Princeton Spring Classic II Apr. 26-30

Princeton Show Jumping

April 26 - 30, 2017


Class: 50 - Low Child Jumper .90m II2.1    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josephine, Samantha Johnson 10.00
2 Just One Look, Ashlyn Morelli 6.00
3 Joppe's Noir, Lemanis, Stephanie 0.00
4 Bavaro, Blythe Novick 0.00
5 Lord Des Tourelles, Mark H. Leone 0.00
6 Le Bon, Emma Dries 0.50
7 Jessika, Gochtovtt, Isabelle 0.00
8 Centolys, Jacqueline Van Meter 0.00

Class: 50 - Low Adult Jumper .90m II2.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Argentinus, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
2 Cadesh, Patrik Lonn 0.00
3 Elsa, Debbie Purowitz 4.00
4 Cloud 9's Liam, Salem, Emily H 0.00
5 Alimit, Celaine M. So 0.00
6 Beach Boy, Sarah Trent 0.00
7 Testarossa, Charlotte Keesler 0.00
8 Fernhill Connection, Kelly M. Ford 0.00

Class: 51 - Low Child Jumper .90m II2c    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joppe's Noir, Stephanie Lemanis 0.00
2 Vodette, Grace Bendl 0.00
3 Just One Look, Ashlyn Morelli 4.00
4 Lord Des Tourelles, Leone, Mark H 0.00
5 Chamilla 1, Matthew R. Acevedo 0.00
6 B Coming One, Brooke Treichler 0.00
7 Bamboleo, Grace Baum 0.00
8 Kingston Italo, Lily Brown 0.00

Class: 51 - Low Adult Jumper .90m II2c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sante, Natasha E. Tarasov 0.00
2 Wiplala, Jennifer Hillman 0.00
3 Cloud 9's Liam, Emily H. Salem 0.00
4 Beach Boy, Sarah Trent 0.00
5 Bewitched, Siena Stern 0.00
6 Testarossa, Charlotte Keesler 0.00
7 Chelsea A. Premiere, Maria Daniela Ferreira Soares 0.00
8 LB Lismore, R Meggin Patterson 0.00

Class: 52 - $500 Low Adult Jumper Classic .90m II2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sante, Natasha E. Tarasov 0.00
2 Cavalier One To One, Debbie Prince 0.00
3 Wiplala, Jennifer Hillman 0.00
4 Slf Chablis, Susan M. Lockner 0.00
5 Cantura, Bobbi Healey 0.00
6 Elsa, Debbie Purowitz 0.50
7 Fernhill Connection, Ford, Kelly M 0.00
8 Chelsea A. Premiere, Maria Daniela Ferreira Soares 0.00
9 Cayman CA, Claudia Von Gumppenberg 0.00
10 Cadesh, Patrik Lonn 0.00

Class: 52 - $500 Low Child Jumper Classic .90m II2b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessika, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
2 Ewieka, Alyssa Renihan 0.00
3 Invincible, Annie Kielblock 0.00
4 Kingston Italo, Lily Brown 0.00
5 Togo Rouge, Spencer Walsh 0.00
6 Goliath, Cleopatra Georgiades 0.00
7 Just One Look, Ashlyn Morelli 0.00
8 Bamboleo, Baum, Grace 0.00
9 Centolys, Jacqueline Van Meter 0.00
10 Tangelo, Madison Marano 0.00

Class: 53 - $500 High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas Gentleman, Wendy Chapot Nunn 0.00
2 Cherie, Kathleen Full (baudeneau) 0.00
3 Capitalist, Alice Kass 0.00
4 Djust Berlin, Maria Bogdanova-peifer 0.00
5 Victor, Jacob J. Meadows 0.00
6 KT EBER, Elizabeth Stewart 0.00
7 Dinletto RK, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
8 Jasmine Van't Heike, Faith Kollien 0.00
9 First Light, Michael E. Rothpletz 0.00
10 HJ Soberano, Emily Throop 0.00
11 Colleona, Alicia H. Weismann 0.00
12 Carbello MBF, Allison Prushinski 0.00

Class: 54 - $500 High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m II2c    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitalist, Kass, Alice 0.00
2 Chique VB, Karlie Marino 0.00
3 Unsomnie De La Roque, Dakota Champey 0.00
4 First Light, Rothpletz, Michael E 0.00
5 Lolita, Grace Yawman 0.00
6 Clooney, Kristin Montemarano 0.00
7 C.j., Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
8 Exorcist, Hunter Champey 0.00

Class: 55 - $1500 NAL/WIHS/M&S High Child/Adult Jumper Class    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elevation 1147, Kendall Casaccio 0.00
2 Raska, William Rothpletz 6.00
3 Cherie, Full (baudeneau), Kathleen 0.00
4 Lolita, Grace Yawman 0.00
5 Colleona, Alicia H. Weismann 0.00
6 Mitesche, Christina L. Kourgelis 0.00
7 Djust Berlin, Maria Bogdanova-peifer 0.00
8 Dinletto RK, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
9 Phandora, Lucrezia Wildenstein 0.00
10 Carbello MBF, Allison Prushinski 0.00
11 Raihna DAS ESCOLAS, Juliette Jacobson 0.00

Class: 66 - $800 Low Jr/AO Jumper 1.25m II2c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingdom, Gabriella Greco 0.00
2 Caprilli Hsf, Emma Weiss 0.00
3 Acardi Du Houssoit Z, Gabriella Greco 0.00
4 Wt Lucky Strike, Mackenzie Fischer 0.00
5 Cento Boy, Victoria Hardin 0.00
6 Baronesse, Morgan Champey 0.00
7 Cortina 200, Carley Mcinerney 0.00
8 Boy Blue, Tara L. Corr 0.00

Class: 67 - $800 Low Jr/AO Jumper 1.25m II2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortina 200, Carley Mcinerney 0.00
2 Stakkata, Elena Bernewitz 0.00
3 Caprilli Hsf, Emma Weiss 0.00
4 Caramel, Kayla Ryan 0.00
5 Cento Boy, Victoria Hardin 0.00
6 chuck blue, Jenny Swanson 0.00

Class: 68 - $2500 NAL Low Jr/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ecamorka, Jaime Auletto 0.00
2 Caprilli Hsf, Emma Weiss 0.00
3 Baronesse, Morgan Champey 0.00
4 Kingdom, Gabriella Greco 0.00
5 Versailles, Sara Sprague 0.00
6 Holland And Holland, Stacy J. Cascio 0.00
7 Caramel, Kayla Ryan 0.00
8 Cortina 200, Carley Mcinerney 0.00
9 Paris Z, Gabriella Greco 0.00
10 Stakkata, Elena Bernewitz 0.00

Class: 72 - Grand Prix of Princeton    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Wylde
2 Sarah Scheiring 0.00
3 Mattias Tromp
4 Peter Wylde
5 Eleanor Kunsman
6 Peter Wylde
7 Kaitlyn Williams
8 Adrienne Marciano
9 Lauren Fischer 0.00

Class: 73 - Leapfrog Jumper .60m II2b(Outreach)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snacks or Smacks, Madison Edwards 10.00
2 Bucks Fizz, Corinne Rosso 6.00
3 Low Bid, Madison Taggart 0.00
4 broadway bound, Gigi Brakey 0.00
5 Ruby, Rebecca Silver 0.00
6 Papillon de Lannay, Meredith Doppelt 0.00
7 Phil Dancer, Marissa Burgh 0.00
8 Roxy Girl, Lauren Hefferon 0.00

Class: 74 - Leapfrog Jumper .60m II2.1(Outreach)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snacks or Smacks, Madison Edwards 10.00
2 Bucks Fizz, Corinne Rosso 6.00
3 Hakuna Matata, Emma Peters 0.00
4 Ruby, Rebecca Silver 0.00
5 Phil Dancer, Marissa Burgh 0.00
6 Low Bid, Madison Taggart 0.00
7 Told You So, Lotus M Chang 0.00
8 Roxy Girl, Lauren Hefferon 0.00

Class: 76 - Itty Bitty Jumper .70m II2b(Outreach)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheer Vanity, Emily Demoff 0.00
2 Co-star, Alexandra Fierro 0.00
3 Papillon de Lannay, Meredith Doppelt 0.00
4 Dinard, Jenna Farber 0.00
5 Nick, Caroline Wargo 0.00
6 Act Classy, Lucinda Full 0.00
7 Saltorello, Madeline Rideout 0.00
8 Usher, Hugo Huesca 0.00

Class: 77 - Itty Bitty Jumper .70m II2.1(Outreach)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Co-star, Alexandra Fierro 0.00
2 Sheer Vanity, Emily Demoff 0.00
3 Papillon de Lannay, Meredith Doppelt 0.00
4 Manhattan, Elizabeth Perry-merbler 0.00
5 Saltorello, Madeline Rideout 0.00
6 Nick, Caroline Wargo 0.00
7 Act Classy, Lucinda Full 0.00
8 Dinard, Jenna Farber 0.00

Class: 82 - Outreach Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FiNalle, Taylor Williamson 10.00
2 Holy Smokes, Remy Mcdonough 0.00
3 Co-Star, Julia Melnick 4.00
4 Berlioz, Houley-glassman, Elizabeth 0.00
5 Kt Cosimo, Bridget Slonecker 0.00
6 Guinness, Emily Goldman 0.00
7 Caliente ISF, Julie Chang 0.00
8 Airport Duchateau Hollogne, Samantha Johnson 0.00

Class: 83 - Outreach Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FiNalle, Taylor Williamson 10.00
2 Holy Smokes, Remy Mcdonough 0.00
3 Diamante, Regina Salzer 0.00
4 Guinness, Emily Goldman 0.00
5 Berlioz, Elizabeth Houley-glassman 0.00
6 Frogman, Elisa Tenenbaum 0.00
7 Gabun, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
8 Caliente ISF, Julie Chang 0.00

Class: 95 - Performance Hunter 3' (Suitable/USHJA Gold)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casallita, Jackie Azelby 0.00
2 Castile, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
3 Conquero, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
4 Simple Pleasure (Ferdinand), Kyle Gambino 0.00
5 Heart's Delight, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
6 Benediction, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
7 Cassino, Kyle Gambino 0.00

Class: 96 - Performance Hunter 3' (Suitable/USHJA Gold)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquero, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
2 Casallita, Jackie Azelby 0.00
3 Simple Pleasure (Ferdinand), Kyle Gambino 0.00
4 Heart's Delight, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
5 Cassino, Kyle Gambino 0.00
6 Benediction, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
7 Castile, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00

Class: 97 - Performance Hunter 3' (Suitable/USHJA Gold)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquero, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
2 Castile, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
3 Casallita, Jackie Azelby 0.00
4 Attila, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
5 Bellisima, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
6 Heart's Delight, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00
7 Benediction, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
8 Lucero, Ellie Franko 0.00

Class: 98 - Performance Hunter 3' (Suitable/USHJA Gold) - Ha    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquero, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
2 Bellisima, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
3 Benediction, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
4 Casallita, Jackie Azelby 0.00
5 Attila, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
6 Lucero, Ellie Franko 0.00
7 Cassino, Kyle Gambino 0.00
8 Chacco Brown, Jennifer Molinari 0.00

Class: 99 - Performance Hunter 3' (Suitable/USHJA Gold) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casallita, Jackie Azelby 0.00
2 Castile, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
3 Heart's Delight, Tammy A. Ross 0.00

Class: 104 - PEL USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvin, Kalyn S. Fogarty 0.00
2 Elton, Shanley Stern 6.00
3 Checkpoint, Stoffel-oliver, Kate E 0.00
4 GOLD STANDARD, Sarah Maslin Nir 0.00
5 King Power, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
6 Platini, Elizabeth Perry-merbler 0.00
7 When In Chrome, Devon Reimer 0.00
8 Caden, Francine B. Delin 0.00

Class: 105 - PEL USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elton, Shanley Stern 10.00
2 Calvin, Fogarty, Kalyn S 0.00
3 Louis, Morgan Munz 0.00
4 Caden, Francine B. Delin 0.00
5 King Power, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
6 Platini, Elizabeth Perry-merbler 0.00
7 GOLD STANDARD, Sarah Maslin Nir 0.00
8 Checkpoint, Kate E. Stoffel-oliver 0.00

Class: 106 - PEL USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvin, Kalyn S. Fogarty 0.00
2 King Power, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
3 Checkpoint, Kate E. Stoffel-oliver 0.00
4 Furst Fabriano, Kali Jerman 0.00
5 GOLD STANDARD, Sarah Maslin Nir 0.00
6 Cassino, Spencer Walsh 0.00
7 Louis, Morgan Munz 0.00
8 Saltorello, Noel Rosseau 0.00

Class: 107 - PEL USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvin, Kalyn S. Fogarty 0.00
2 Elton, Shanley Stern 6.00
3 Checkpoint, Stoffel-oliver, Kate E 0.00
4 King Power, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
5 GOLD STANDARD, Sarah Maslin Nir 0.00
6 Cassino, Spencer Walsh 0.00
7 Count Up, Katie Hunt Rotolo 0.00
8 Gone Fishin, Gina Sanders 0.00

Class: 108 - PEL USHJA Hunter 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winston, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
2 Queen B, Brett Shear-heyman 0.00
3 Heart's Delight, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00
4 Bellisima, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
5 Reunited, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
6 Cantaro M, Brett Shear-heyman 0.00
7 Huckleberry Finn, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
8 Bernini, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00

Class: 109 - PEL USHJA Hunter 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winston, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
2 Bernini, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
3 Huckleberry Finn, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
4 When In Chrome, Devon Reimer 0.00
5 Zion, Brett Shear-heyman 0.00
6 Queen B, Brett Shear-heyman 0.00
7 Bellisima, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
8 Reunited, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00

Class: 110 - PEL USHJA Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reunited, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
2 Bernini, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
3 Winston, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
4 Bellisima, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
5 Queen B, Brett Shear-heyman 0.00

Class: 111 - PEL USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bernini, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
2 Bellisima, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
3 Winston, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
4 Gone Fishin, Gina Sanders 2.00

Class: 112 - PEL Hunter Derby 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Illumination, Katie N. Milton 0.00
2 Calvin, Mary Tuohy 0.00
3 Carnush, Una Darrell 0.00
4 Only Blue, Emily Dehoff 0.00
5 Berlioz, Elizabeth Houley-glassman 0.00
6 Ooh La La, Samantha Candiloro 0.00
7 GOLD STANDARD, Sarah Maslin Nir 0.00
8 Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00

Class: 116 - PEL Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top of the Morning, Victoria Scholtz 10.00
2 Kec Sox, Olivia Holtz 6.00
3 Ricky Martin, Soleil Yax 4.00

Class: 117 - PEL Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kec Sox, Olivia Holtz 10.00
2 Ricky Martin, Soleil Yax 6.00
3 Top of the Morning, Victoria Scholtz 4.00
4 Concierge, Sophia Valle 0.00

Class: 118 - PEL Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kec Sox, Olivia Holtz 10.00
2 Ricky Martin, Soleil Yax 6.00
3 Top of the Morning, Victoria Scholtz 4.00
4 Concierge, Sophia Valle 0.00

Class: 119 - PEL Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S (Outreach)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top of the Morning, Victoria Scholtz 10.00
2 Ricky Martin, Soleil Yax 6.00
3 Concierge, Valle, Sophia 0.00

Class: 120 - PEL Low Adult Hunter 2'6 (Outreach)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calista, Elizabeth C. Di Bonaventura 0.00
2 Bellisima, Nicole Mann 0.00
3 Little Miss Perfect, Emily C. Mctish 0.00

Class: 121 - PEL Low Adult Hunter 2'6 (Outreach)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calista, Elizabeth C. Di Bonaventura 0.00
2 Little Miss Perfect, Emily C. Mctish 0.00
3 Bellisima, Nicole Mann 0.00

Class: 122 - PEL Low Adult Hunter 2'6 (Outreach)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calista, Elizabeth C. Di Bonaventura 0.00
2 Little Miss Perfect, Emily C. Mctish 0.00
3 Bellisima, Nicole Mann 0.00

Class: 124 - PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nabisco Queen, Uma Yax 10.00
2 Larkspur Tea Party, DeLorenzo, Ryleigh M 0.00
3 Trixter, Ellie Sadriam 0.00
4 Rockstar, Loukya Pakalopti 0.00

Class: 125 - PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nabisco Queen, Uma Yax 10.00
2 Trixter, Sadriam, Ellie 0.00
3 Rockstar, Loukya Pakalopti 0.00
4 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M DeLorenzo 0.00

Class: 126 - PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trixter, Ellie Sadriam 0.00
2 Nabisco Queen, Uma Yax 6.00
3 Larkspur Tea Party, DeLorenzo, Ryleigh M 0.00
4 Rockstar, Loukya Pakalopti 0.00

Class: 127 - PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M DeLorenzo 0.00
2 Nabisco Queen, Uma Yax 6.00
3 Trixter, Sadriam, Ellie 0.00
4 Rockstar, Loukya Pakalopti 0.00

Class: 128 - PEL Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little White Lies, Lucia Mazza-softcheck 0.00
2 Hillford Murphy's Law, Neve Flanagan 0.00
3 Hershey Kiss, Claire Callahan 0.00
4 Rosmel's Star Struck, Gia Avery Zarro 0.00
5 Nine West, Cece Donovan Honeker 0.00
6 Cloudy Bay, kaitlyn swinnerton 0.00
7 I love lucy too, Diane E. Little 0.00

Class: 129 - PEL Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hershey Kiss, Claire Callahan 0.00
2 Hillford Murphy's Law, Neve Flanagan 0.00
3 Little White Lies, Lucia Mazza-softcheck 0.00
4 Rosmel's Star Struck, Gia Avery Zarro 0.00
5 I love lucy too, Diane E. Little 0.00
6 Cloudy Bay, kaitlyn swinnerton 0.00
7 Nine West, Cece Donovan Honeker 0.00

Class: 130 - PEL Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillford Murphy's Law, Neve Flanagan 0.00
2 Nine West, Cece Donovan Honeker 0.00
3 Cloudy Bay, kaitlyn swinnerton 0.00
4 Little White Lies, Lucia Mazza-softcheck 0.00
5 I love lucy too, Diane E. Little 0.00
6 Rosmel's Star Struck, Gia Avery Zarro 0.00
7 Hershey Kiss, Claire Callahan 0.00

Class: 132 - PEL Beginner Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RW Raspberry Beret, Maggie Westergaard 10.00
2 Abra Cadabra, Hector Cepeilleres 6.00
3 Hudson Bay, Gina Sanders 4.00
4 Captain Nemo, Maluey, Kyra 0.00

Class: 133 - PEL Beginner Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RW Raspberry Beret, Maggie Westergaard 10.00
2 Hudson Bay, Gina Sanders 6.00
3 Captain Nemo, Maluey, Kyra 0.00
4 Abra Cadabra, Hector Cepeilleres 2.00

Class: 134 - PEL Beginner Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RW Raspberry Beret, Maggie Westergaard 10.00
2 Captain Nemo, Kyra Maluey 0.00
3 Hudson Bay, Gina Sanders 4.00
4 Abra Cadabra, Hector Cepeilleres 2.00

Class: 135 - PEL Beginner Hunter U/S (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Realm, Lisa Clarke 0.00
2 Hudson Bay, Gina Sanders 6.00
3 RW Raspberry Beret, Maggie Westergaard 4.00
4 Abra Cadabra, Hector Cepeilleres 2.00

Class: 136 - M & S Bit O'Straw Classic 2'6 (Outreach)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sette Mezzo, Blythe Novick 0.00
2 Vancouver, Ryan Seth 0.00
3 Cowboy, Alexandra Lind 0.00
4 Concierge, Sophia Valle 0.00
5 Black Tie Affair, Kate Tifford 0.00

Class: 140 - $125 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' (Take2)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Realm, Alexandra Fierro 0.00
2 Saxon Bay, Michele Koenig 6.00
3 Moonshiner, Ginsberg, Melissa A 0.00

Class: 141 - $125 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' (Take2)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saxon Bay, Michele Koenig 10.00
2 High Realm, Fierro, Alexandra 0.00
3 Moonshiner, Melissa A. Ginsberg 0.00

Class: 142 - $125 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' (Take2)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saxon Bay, Michele Koenig 10.00
2 Moonshiner, Ginsberg, Melissa A 0.00
3 High Realm, Alexandra Fierro 0.00

Class: 143 - $125 Thoroughbred Hunter 3' (Take2) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonshiner, Melissa A. Ginsberg 0.00
2 High Realm, Alexandra Fierro 0.00
3 Saxon Bay, Michele Koenig 4.00

Class: 156 - $125 Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argos, Matthew R. Lowe 0.00
2 Shamrock, Amanda Pasquarella 0.00
3 Lucero, Ellie Franko 0.00
4 Casallita, Jackie Azelby 0.00
5 Simple Pleasure (Ferdinand), Caroline Grubb 0.00
6 Heart's Delight, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00
7 For Fun, Kelley Cowperthwait 0.00

Class: 157 - $125 Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argos, Matthew R. Lowe 0.00
2 For Fun, Kelley Cowperthwait 0.00
3 Simple Pleasure (Ferdinand), Caroline Grubb 0.00
4 Shamrock, Amanda Pasquarella 0.00
5 Heart's Delight, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00
6 Lucero, Ellie Franko 0.00
7 Casallita, Jackie Azelby 0.00

Class: 158 - $125 Adult Amateur Hunter (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argos, Matthew R. Lowe 0.00
2 Casallita, Jackie Azelby 0.00
3 For Fun, Kelley Cowperthwait 0.00
4 Simple Pleasure (Ferdinand), Caroline Grubb 0.00
5 Shamrock, Amanda Pasquarella 0.00
6 Lucero, Ellie Franko 0.00
7 Heart's Delight, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00

Class: 159 - $125 Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simple Pleasure (Ferdinand), Caroline Grubb 0.00
2 For Fun, Kelley Cowperthwait 0.00
3 Argos, Matthew R. Lowe 0.00
4 Lucero, Ellie Franko 0.00
5 Casallita, Jackie Azelby 0.00
6 Heart's Delight, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00

Class: 160 - $500 M&S Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argos, Matthew R. Lowe 0.00
2 Simple Pleasure (Ferdinand), Caroline Grubb 0.00
3 For Fun, Kelley Cowperthwait 0.00
4 Shamrock, Amanda Pasquarella 0.00
5 Heart's Delight, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00

Class: 161 - $125 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eur-honor, Kate Egan 0.00
2 Limerick, Calista Fenton 0.00
3 Firatostha R, Jordan Girard 0.00
4 Winston, Grace Gara 0.00
5 Chiparoe Z, Tessia Soja 0.00
6 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 0.00
7 VIVALDI, Lola Rockwell 0.00
8 Carhartt, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00

Class: 162 - $125 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eur-honor, Kate Egan 0.00
2 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 0.00
3 Chiparoe Z, Tessia Soja 0.00
4 Limerick, Calista Fenton 0.00
5 Firatostha R, Jordan Girard 0.00
6 Winston, Grace Gara 0.00
7 Carhartt, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
8 Reunited, Grace Gara 0.00

Class: 163 - $125 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 0.00
2 Eur-honor, Kate Egan 0.00
3 Limerick, Calista Fenton 0.00
4 Winston, Grace Gara 0.00
5 Firatostha R, Jordan Girard 0.00
6 Carhartt, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
7 Chiparoe Z, Tessia Soja 0.00
8 VIVALDI, Lola Rockwell 0.00

Class: 164 - $125 Children's Hunter 14 & under U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 0.00
2 Chiparoe Z, Tessia Soja 0.00
3 Carhartt, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
4 Winston, Grace Gara 0.00
5 Limerick, Calista Fenton 0.00
6 Reunited, Grace Gara 0.00
7 Eur-honor, Kate Egan 0.00
8 Firatostha R, Jordan Girard 0.00

Class: 165 - $125 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Good As It's Get, Angelina Dileo 0.00
2 Camille, Alexandra Cain 0.00
3 Canoso Z, Katherine Sorber 0.00

Class: 166 - $125 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Good As It's Get, Angelina Dileo 0.00
2 Camille, Alexandra Cain 0.00
3 Canoso Z, Katherine Sorber 0.00
4 Calvin, Mary Tuohy 0.00

Class: 167 - $125 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Good As It's Get, Angelina Dileo 0.00
2 Camille, Alexandra Cain 0.00
3 Canoso Z, Katherine Sorber 0.00
4 Calvin, Mary Tuohy 0.00

Class: 168 - $125 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calvin, Mary Tuohy 0.00
2 Camille, Alexandra Cain 0.00
3 As Good As It's Get, Angelina Dileo 0.00
4 Canoso Z, Katherine Sorber 0.00

Class: 169 - $500 M&S Childrens Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 0.00
2 Eur-honor, Kate Egan 0.00
3 As Good As It's Get, Angelina Dileo 0.00
4 Carhartt, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
5 Winston, Grace Gara 0.00
6 Chiparoe Z, Tessia Soja 0.00
7 Fantabulous, Alexis Hurchalla 0.00
8 VIVALDI, Lola Rockwell 0.00
9 Camille, Alexandra Cain 0.00

Class: 170 - Children's Pony Hunter SM/ MED    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwinds Top Secret, Ella Witt 0.00
2 Milo, Ella Witt 0.00
3 Rollingwoods Over The Top, Stella Bilman 0.00
4 Railbird, Claire Drahzal 0.00
5 Tia Maria, Ashlyn Morelli 1.00

Class: 171 - Children's Pony Hunter SM/ MED    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwinds Top Secret, Ella Witt 0.00
2 Milo, Ella Witt 0.00
3 Rollingwoods Over The Top, Stella Bilman 0.00
4 Tia Maria, Ashlyn Morelli 2.00
5 Railbird, Drahzal, Claire 0.00

Class: 172 - Children's Pony Hunter SM/ MED (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milo, Ella Witt 0.00
2 Northwinds Top Secret, Ella Witt 0.00
3 Tia Maria, Ashlyn Morelli 4.00
4 Railbird, Drahzal, Claire 0.00
5 Rollingwoods Over The Top, Stella Bilman 0.00

Class: 173 - Children's Pony Hunter SM/ MED U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northwinds Top Secret, Ella Witt 0.00
2 Railbird, Claire Drahzal 0.00
3 Tia Maria, Ashlyn Morelli 4.00
4 Rollingwoods Over The Top, Bilman, Stella 0.00
5 Milo, Ella Witt 0.00

Class: 174 - Childrens Pony Hunter Lrg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinda Funny, Ava Girdusky 0.00
2 Only Blue, Emily Dehoff 0.00
3 Bye For Now, Sarika Somaiya 0.00
4 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 0.00
5 My Dear Watson, Spencer O'Fflanagan 0.00
6 Sundara, Madison Groeller 0.00

Class: 175 - Childrens Pony Hunter Lrg    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Only Blue, Emily Dehoff 0.00
2 My Dear Watson, Spencer O'Fflanagan 0.00
3 Kinda Funny, Ava Girdusky 0.00
4 Bye For Now, Sarika Somaiya 0.00
5 Sundara, Madison Groeller 0.00
6 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 0.00

Class: 176 - Childrens Pony Hunter Lrg (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Only Blue, Emily Dehoff 0.00
2 Kinda Funny, Ava Girdusky 0.00
3 Bye For Now, Sarika Somaiya 0.00
4 Sundara, Madison Groeller 0.00
5 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 0.00
6 My Dear Watson, Spencer O'Fflanagan 0.00

Class: 177 - Childrens Pony Hunter Lrg U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 0.00
2 Only Blue, Emily Dehoff 0.00
3 Bye For Now, Sarika Somaiya 0.00
4 Kinda Funny, Ava Girdusky 0.00
5 My Dear Watson, Spencer O'Fflanagan 0.00
6 Costello, Spencer O'Fflanagan 0.00
7 Sundara, Madison Groeller 0.00

Class: 178 - $500 M & S Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milo, Ella Witt 0.00
2 Northwinds Top Secret, Ella Witt 0.00
3 Bye For Now, Sarika Somaiya 0.00
4 Kinda Funny, Ava Girdusky 0.00
5 Rollingwoods Over The Top, Stella Bilman 0.00
6 Only Blue, Emily Dehoff 0.00
7 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 0.00
8 Tia Maria, Ashlyn Morelli 0.00
9 My Dear Watson, O'Fflanagan, Spencer 0.00
10 Railbird, Claire Drahzal 0.00

Class: 222 - USHJA National Hunter Derby    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elton, Kevin Kirk 10.00
2 Small Talk, Kevin Kirk 6.00
11 Carissima W, Kianna Luscher 0.00

Class: 415 - NJPHA M&S Children's Medal 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zion, Brogan Kane 0.00
2 Piaget, Madeline Callahan 0.00
3 Ericsson, Mia Chimenti 0.00
4 It's Hillydor, Emery Tambor 0.00
5 VIVALDI, Devin Vega 0.00
6 Reunited, Grace Gara 0.00
7 Grafton Street, Lola Rockwell 0.00
8 Cassino, Spencer Walsh 0.00

Class: 418 - M&S / NJPHA Childrens Pony Medal 2' 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinda Funny, Ava Girdusky 0.00
2 Only Blue, Emily Dehoff 0.00
3 Northwinds Top Secret, Ella Witt 0.00
4 Sundara, Madison Groeller 0.00
5 Meadow Fox Lyric, Rayann Reese 0.00
6 My Dear Watson, Joe Currais 0.00
7 Northwinds Midnight Dream, Tarin Kiely 0.00
8 Tia Maria, Ashlyn Morelli 0.00

Class: 430 - PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation (Outreach)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Soroken, Rockstar 10.00
2 Uma Yax, Nabisco Queen 6.00
3 Summer Rain, Maggie, Ezring 0.00
4 Vlada Sokol, Miss Sassy Butterfly 2.00
5 Pumpkin Patch, Raidy, Sydney 0.00
6 Cedar Glen's Master Plan, Tanner Champey 0.00
7 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M DeLorenzo 0.00

Class: 431 - PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation (Outreach)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Rain, Maggie Ezring 0.00
2 Cedar Glen's Master Plan, Tanner Champey 0.00
3 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M DeLorenzo 0.00
4 Vlada Sokol, Miss Sassy Butterfly 2.00
5 Pumpkin Patch, Raidy, Sydney 0.00
6 Trixter, Ellie Sadriam 0.00
7 Uma Yax, Nabisco Queen 0.00
8 Roses are Blue, Julie, Baum 0.00

Class: 432 - PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation (Outreach)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vlada Sokol, Miss Sassy Butterfly 10.00
2 Uma Yax, Nabisco Queen 6.00
3 Trixter, Ellie, Sadriam 0.00
4 Pumpkin Patch, Sydney Raidy 0.00
5 Lillian Soroken, Rockstar 1.00
6 Cedar Glen's Master Plan, Champey, Tanner 0.00
7 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M DeLorenzo 0.00

Class: 433 - PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation (Outreach)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Soroken, Rockstar 10.00
2 Uma Yax, Nabisco Queen 6.00
3 Summer Rain, Maggie, Ezring 0.00
4 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M DeLorenzo 0.00
5 Pumpkin Patch, Sydney Raidy 0.00
6 Cedar Glen's Master Plan, Tanner Champey 0.00
7 Trixter, Ellie Sadriam 0.00
8 Vlada Sokol, Miss Sassy Butterfly 0.00

Class: 434 - PEL Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nine West, Cece Donovan Honeker 0.00
2 Guinness, Samantha Yagoda 0.00
3 Rosmel's Star Struck, Gia Avery Zarro 0.00
4 Hershey Kiss, Claire Callahan 0.00
5 Hillford Murphy's Law, Neve Flanagan 0.00
6 Little White Lies, Lucia Mazza-softcheck 0.00
7 I love lucy too, Diane E. Little 0.00
8 Cloudy Bay, kaitlyn swinnerton 0.00

Class: 435 - PEL Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nine West, Cece Donovan Honeker 0.00
2 Hillford Murphy's Law, Neve Flanagan 0.00
3 Hershey Kiss, Claire Callahan 0.00
4 Rosmel's Star Struck, Gia Avery Zarro 0.00
5 I love lucy too, Diane E. Little 0.00
6 Cloudy Bay, kaitlyn swinnerton 0.00
7 Little White Lies, Lucia Mazza-softcheck 0.00

Class: 436 - PEL Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nine West, Cece Donovan Honeker 0.00
2 Hershey Kiss, Claire Callahan 0.00
3 I love lucy too, Diane E. Little 0.00
4 Hillford Murphy's Law, Neve Flanagan 0.00
5 Rosmel's Star Struck, Gia Avery Zarro 0.00
6 Cloudy Bay, kaitlyn swinnerton 0.00
7 Little White Lies, Lucia Mazza-softcheck 0.00

Class: 437 - PEL Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillford Murphy's Law, Neve Flanagan 0.00
2 Cloudy Bay, kaitlyn swinnerton 0.00
3 Rosmel's Star Struck, Gia Avery Zarro 0.00
4 Little White Lies, Lucia Mazza-softcheck 0.00
5 I love lucy too, Diane E. Little 0.00
6 Hershey Kiss, Claire Callahan 0.00
7 Guinness, Samantha Yagoda 0.00

Class: 438 - PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (Outreach)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil Yax, Ricky Martin 10.00
2 Victoria Scholtz, Top of the Morning 6.00
3 Grace Black, Calmeleon 4.00

Class: 439 - PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (Outreach)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil Yax, Ricky Martin 10.00
2 Grace Black, Calmeleon 6.00
3 Victoria Scholtz, Top of the Morning 4.00

Class: 440 - PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (Outreach)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Black, Calmeleon 5.00
2 Victoria Scholtz, Top of the Morning 3.00

Class: 441 - PEL Pre-Childrens Eq Flat (Outreach)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil Yax, Ricky Martin 5.00
2 Victoria Scholtz, Top of the Morning 3.00

Class: 448 - PEL Beginner Rider Equitation    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hudson Bay, Gina Newhouse 0.00

Class: 449 - PEL Beginner Rider Equitation    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hudson Bay, Gina Newhouse 0.00

Class: 450 - PEL Modified Rider 2'3 Equitation (Outreach)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabun, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
2 Above And Beyond, Charlotte Jones 0.00
3 Empire, Liz Porter 0.00
4 Lucian, Hope Malloy 0.00
5 Lucrece De La Warande, Lily Lind 0.00
6 Alexis Richter, Devine Intervention 0.50
7 Anna Momo, Lacongo 0.00
8 Graf Galen, Lisa, Clarke 0.00

Class: 451 - PEL Modified Rider 2'3 Equitation Flat (Outreach    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Above And Beyond, Charlotte Jones 0.00
2 Lucian, Hope Malloy 0.00
3 Lucrece De La Warande, Lily Lind 0.00
4 Abstract, Molly Ben-menachem 0.00
5 Kate Delany, Emmit 1.00
6 Alexis Richter, Devine Intervention 0.50
7 Jasmine Yazid, The Explorer 0.00
8 Ruby, Rebecca, Silver 0.00

Class: 452 - PEL Modified Rider 2'3 Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Above And Beyond, Charlotte Jones 0.00
2 Lucian, Hope Malloy 0.00
3 Devine Intervention, Alexis Richter 4.00
4 Gabun, J, Ehrhardt B 0.00
5 Captain Nemo, Kyra Maluey 0.00
6 Empire, Liz Porter 0.00
7 Lucrece De La Warande, Lily Lind 0.00
8 Lacongo, Anna Momo 0.00

Class: 453 - PEL Modified Rider 2'3 Hunter U/S(Outreach)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Realm, Lisa Clarke 0.00
2 Empire, Liz Porter 0.00
3 Devine Intervention, Alexis Richter 4.00
4 Emmit, Kate Delany 2.00
5 Ruby, Silver, Rebecca 0.00
6 Bentley, Anuhya Sarang 0.50
7 Above And Beyond, Charlotte Jones 0.00

Class: 455 - PEL M&S Childrens/Adult Medal 2'6 (Outreach)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sette Mezzo, Blythe Novick 0.00
2 Black Tie Affair, Kate Tifford 0.00
3 Vancouver, Ryan Seth 0.00
4 Cowboy, Alexandra Lind 0.00
5 Calmeleon, Grace Black 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top