Princeton Spring Classic I Apr. 19-23

Princeton Show Jumping

April 19 - 23, 2017


Class: 50 - Low Child/Adult Jumper .85m II2.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just One Look, Pugliese, Katherine 0.00
2 O-Chiolee, Siena Lipson 6.00
3 Avargo, r 0.00
4 Zodiak, Lauren Shrem 2.00
5 Le Bon, Emma Dries 1.00
6 Bavaro, Novick, Blythe 0.00
7 E.S. Pascall 21, Cheryl Binswanger 0.00
8 Kingston Italo, Lily Brown 0.00

Class: 51 - Low Child/Adult Jumper .85m II2c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O-Chiolee, Siena Lipson 10.00
2 Zodiak, Lauren Shrem 6.00
3 Le Bon, Emma Dries 4.00
4 Irish Prayer, Ducey-munde, Joan 0.00
5 Vodette, Grace Bendl 0.00
6 S & L What Nou, Claudia Citrin 0.00
7 Kingston Italo, Lily Brown 0.00
8 Ditharin, Full (baudeneau), Kathleen 0.00

Class: 52 - $500 Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic .90m II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Creekland's Chaco canyon, Katherine Pugliese 0.00
2 Lacongo, Abigail Heffern 6.00
3 Avargo, Rossi, Skyler 0.00
4 S & L What Nou, Claudia Citrin 0.00
5 Zodiak, Lauren Shrem 1.00
6 Prosper, Welsh, Leonard 0.00
7 Kingston Italo, Lily Brown 0.00
8 Zorro Pr, Jacqueline Van Meter 0.00
9 Irish Prayer, Joan Ducey-munde 0.00
10 Le Bon, Emma Dries 0.00

Class: 53 - $500 High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m II2c    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raska, William Rothpletz 10.00
2 Cittorio M, Mcinerney, Kelly 0.00
3 Butterfly Ambition, Barbara Rochford 4.00
4 Gama Imperator, Conoby, Susan A 0.00
5 Emma, Nicole Rodriguez 0.00
6 Prized Native, Clifford Bell 0.50
7 Fixin, Henige, Christine 0.00
8 Cherie, Kathleen Full (baudeneau) 0.00

Class: 54 - $500 High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma, Nicole Rodriguez 0.00
2 Valence 7, Lauren Capolongo 0.00
3 Sena Blue, Devon Raynor 0.00
4 Prized Native, Clifford Bell 2.00
5 Cherie, Full (baudeneau), Kathleen 0.00
6 Dinletto RK, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
7 Clementine, Maura F. Cherny 0.00
8 Unsomnie De La Roque, Dakota Champey 0.00

Class: 55 - $1500 NAL/WIHS/M&S High Child/Adult Jumper Class    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valence 7, Lauren Capolongo 0.00
2 Cherie, Kathleen Full (baudeneau) 0.00
3 Clearfox As Well, Wesley Edens 0.00
4 Vegas Gentleman, Wendy Chapot Nunn 0.00
5 Zeven, Elizabeth Hartong 0.00
6 Patent Pending 3E, Mira S. Korber 0.00
7 Valenzia, Stephanie Dixon 0.00
8 Cittorio M, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
9 Clooney, Kristin Montemarano 0.00
10 Dinletto RK, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00

Class: 66 - $800 Low Jr/AO Jumper 1.25m II2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bibi Sijgje, Halle Fogel 0.00
2 Cortina 200, Carley Mcinerney 0.00
3 Holland And Holland, Stacy J. Cascio 0.00
4 Ecamorka, Jaime Auletto 0.00
5 Baronesse, Morgan Champey 0.00
6 Victress, Emily C. Mctish 0.00
7 Icarus Du Petit Lannoy, Adrian M. Jay 0.00
8 VDL Tommy, Susan Hamzavi 0.00

Class: 67 - $800 Low Jr/AO Jumper II2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victress, Emily C. Mctish 0.00
2 VDL Tommy, Susan Hamzavi 0.00
3 Bibi Sijgje, Halle Fogel 0.00
4 Icarus Du Petit Lannoy, Adrian M. Jay 0.00
5 Wt Lucky Strike, Mackenzie Fischer 0.00

Class: 68 - $2500 NAL Low Jr/AO Jumper Classic II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baronesse, Morgan Champey 0.00
2 Holland And Holland, Stacy J. Cascio 0.00
3 Ecamorka, Jaime Auletto 0.00
4 Cortina 200, Carley Mcinerney 0.00
5 Bibi Sijgje, Halle Fogel 0.00
6 Icarus Du Petit Lannoy, Adrian M. Jay 0.00
7 VDL Tommy, Susan Hamzavi 0.00

Class: 72 - Grand Prix of Princeton    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Scheiring 0.00
3 Filip De Wandel
4 Filip De Wandel
5 Devin Ryan
6 Eleanor Kunsman
7 Olivia Dorey 0.00
8 Lauren Fischer 0.00

Class: 73 - Leapfrog Jumper .60m (Outreach)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ardenta, Sophie Stenbeck 0.00
2 Candelaria, Katelyn Williams 0.00
3 Roses are Blue, Natalie Baum 0.00
4 Quinn, Sophie Stenbeck 0.00
5 Manhattan, Elizabeth Perry-merbler 0.00
6 Cassius Von Nymphenburg, Sophie Stenbeck 0.00
7 OTTO, Alexsandra Anzaldo 0.00

Class: 74 - Leapfrog Jumper .60m (Outreach)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ardenta, Sophie Stenbeck 0.00
2 Roses are Blue, Natalie Baum 0.00
3 Cassius Von Nymphenburg, Sophie Stenbeck 0.00
4 Roxy Girl, Lauren Hefferon 2.00
5 Quinn, Stenbeck, Sophie 0.00
6 OTTO, Alexsandra Anzaldo 0.00
7 Manhattan, Elizabeth Perry-merbler 0.00

Class: 75 - Leapfrog Jumper .60m (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Elizabeth Perry-merbler 0.00
2 Roses are Blue, Natalie Baum 0.00
3 OTTO, Alexsandra Anzaldo 0.00
4 Roxy Girl, Lauren Hefferon 2.00

Class: 76 - Itty Bitty Jumper .70m (Outreach)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pennywise, Rene Johnson 10.00
2 Party Boy, PAULSON, KRISTIN 0.00
3 Grace, Rene Johnson 4.00
4 Prosper, Welsh, Leonard 0.00
5 Candelaria, Katelyn Williams 0.00
6 RNH National Natal, Leonard Welsh 0.00
7 Corona z, Jen Wagner 0.00
8 TACOS FOR MR G, Neal Shapiro 0.00

Class: 77 - Itty Bitty Jumper .70m (Outreach)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Boy, KRISTIN PAULSON 0.00
2 Capital T, Layla Law-gisiko 0.00
3 Corona z, Jen Wagner 0.00
4 Voila, Alyx Goldstein 0.00
5 Candelaria, Katelyn Williams 0.00
6 TACOS FOR MR G, Neal Shapiro 0.00
7 Contradiction Z, Marley L. Mc Sweeney 0.00
8 Kings Landing, Paula Kotwick 0.00

Class: 78 - Itty Bitty Jumper .70m (Outreach)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Boy, KRISTIN PAULSON 0.00
2 Candelaria, Katelyn Williams 0.00
3 Contradiction Z, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
4 TACOS FOR MR G, Neal Shapiro 0.00
5 Kings Landing, Paula Kotwick 0.00

Class: 82 - Outreach Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tenaj, Bevin Hohwieler 0.00
2 Wave Runner, Emily Krusen 6.00
3 Pepe Lucho, Paulson, Anders 0.00
4 Bamboleo, Grace Baum 0.00
5 Bewitched, Siena Stern 0.00
6 Capital T, Layla Law-gisiko 0.00
7 Mahalo, Alexandra Cleveland 0.00
8 Kentaro, Ella Smith 0.00

Class: 83 - Outreach Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tenaj, Bevin Hohwieler 0.00
2 Pepe Lucho, Anders Paulson 0.00
3 Wave Runner, Emily Krusen 4.00
4 Bewitched, Stern, Siena 0.00
5 FiNalle, Taylor Williamson 1.00
6 Lady Z, Witherspoon, Summer 0.00
7 Bamboleo, Grace Baum 0.00
8 Capital T, Layla Law-gisiko 0.00

Class: 84 - Outreach Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pepe Lucho, Anders Paulson 0.00
2 Bamboleo, Grace Baum 0.00
3 Lady Z, Summer Witherspoon 0.00
4 Kentaro, Ella Smith 0.00
5 Mahalo, Alexandra Cleveland 0.00
6 Cobriana, Avery Swartz 0.50
7 Capital T, Law-gisiko, Layla 0.00
8 Lionhearted, Julia Tanaka 0.00

Class: 95 - Performance Hunter 3' (Suitable/USHJA Gold)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameo, Keirstin Johnsen 0.00
2 Corasonne, Keirstin Johnsen 0.00
3 Hundred Acre, Keirstin Johnsen 0.00
4 Casallita, Evan T. O'Ddonnell 0.00
5 Sandro Rouge, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
6 Filius, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
7 Quite Frankly, Evan T. O'Ddonnell 0.00
8 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp 0.00

Class: 96 - Performance Hunter 3' (Suitable/USHJA Gold)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameo, Keirstin Johnsen 0.00
2 Corasonne, Keirstin Johnsen 0.00
3 Bonaparte, Merry Harding 0.00
4 Hundred Acre, Keirstin Johnsen 0.00
5 Corinthian, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
6 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp 0.00
7 Quite Frankly, Evan T. O'Ddonnell 0.00
8 Casallita, Evan T. O'Ddonnell 0.00

Class: 97 - Performance Hunter 3' (Suitable/USHJA Gold)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameo, Keirstin Johnsen 0.00
2 Bonaparte, Merry Harding 0.00
3 Sandro Rouge, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
4 Quinta Bella, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
5 Answer Me This, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
6 Hundred Acre, Keirstin Johnsen 0.00
7 Casallita, Evan T. O'Ddonnell 0.00
8 Reunited, Heather Ann Cahill 0.00
9 Heart's Delight, Tammy A. Ross 0.00

Class: 98 - Performance Hunter 3' (Suitable/USHJA Gold) - Ha    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameo, Keirstin Johnsen 0.00
2 Corinthian, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
3 Fidonna, Shannon K. Popp 0.00
4 Answer Me This, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
5 Bonaparte, Merry Harding 0.00
6 Hundred Acre, Keirstin Johnsen 0.00
7 Castle, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
8 Quite Frankly, Evan T. O'Ddonnell 0.00

Class: 99 - Performance Hunter 3' U/S (Suitable/USHJA Gold)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casallita, Evan T. O'Ddonnell 0.00
2 Quite Frankly, Lauren Pileggi 0.00
3 Bonaparte, Merry Harding 0.00
4 Castle, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
5 Adele, Katarina Muhlhauser 0.00
6 Quinn, Emmy F. Tromp 0.00
7 Filius, Tammy A. Ross 0.00

Class: 104 - PEL USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contendros' Beso, Kali Jerman 0.00
2 Sailaway, Alison Keeney 0.00
3 Axel Hunter, Leah Epstein 0.00
4 broadway bound, Gigi Brakey 0.00
5 When In Chrome, Devon Reimer 0.00

Class: 105 - PEL USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 When In Chrome, Devon Reimer 0.00
2 Contendros' Beso, Kali Jerman 0.00
3 Axel Hunter, Leah Epstein 0.00
4 broadway bound, Gigi Brakey 0.00
5 Sailaway, Alison Keeney 0.00

Class: 106 - PEL USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 When In Chrome, Devon Reimer 0.00
2 Contendros' Beso, Kali Jerman 0.00
3 Sailaway, Alison Keeney 0.00
4 Axel Hunter, Leah Epstein 0.00

Class: 107 - PEL USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gone Fishin, Gina Sanders 10.00
2 Sailaway, Keeney, Alison 0.00
3 Axel Hunter, Leah Epstein 0.00
4 Contendros' Beso, Kali Jerman 0.00

Class: 108 - PEL USHJA Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Metropolis, Libby S. Dayton 0.00
2 Elsa, Sarah Wayda 6.00
3 Moonshiner, Ginsberg, Melissa A 0.00
4 Claudius, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
5 Fantasia Rouge, Katie N. Milton 0.00
6 Affinini, Sarah Wayda 0.50
7 Benediction, Ross, Tammy A 0.00

Class: 109 - PEL USHJA Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa, Sarah Wayda 10.00
2 Claudius, Spadaccini, Melissa 0.00
3 Benediction, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
4 Metropolis, Libby S. Dayton 0.00
5 Moonshiner, Melissa A. Ginsberg 0.00

Class: 110 - PEL USHJA Hunter 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Metropolis, Libby S. Dayton 0.00
2 Benediction, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
3 Claudius, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
4 Moonshiner, Melissa A. Ginsberg 0.00

Class: 111 - PEL USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gone Fishin, Gina Sanders 10.00
2 Metropolis, Dayton, Libby S 0.00
3 Moonshiner, Melissa A. Ginsberg 0.00
4 Benediction, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
5 Claudius, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00

Class: 116 - PEL Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 (Outreach) (H)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seldom, Forte, Daniella 0.00
2 Top of the Morning, Victoria Scholtz 6.00
3 GODDESS OF WAR, ELIZABETH, MARGEOTES 0.00

Class: 116 - PEL Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 (Outreach) (S/M/L)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ricky Martin, Soleil Yax 10.00
2 Tristian's Cameo, Desruisseau, Rylee 0.00
3 Briar Fox, Erica Lee 4.00
4 DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE, LEUNG, ALYSSA 0.00

Class: 117 - PEL Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 (Outreach) (S/M/L)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ricky Martin, Soleil Yax 10.00
2 Briar Fox, Erica Lee 6.00
3 Tristian's Cameo, Rylee, Desruisseau 0.00
4 DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE, LEUNG, ALYSSA 0.00

Class: 117 - PEL Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 (Outreach) (H)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top of the Morning, Victoria Scholtz 10.00
2 Seldom, Forte, Daniella 0.00
3 GODDESS OF WAR, ELIZABETH MARGEOTES 0.00

Class: 118 - PEL Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 (Outreach) (H)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top of the Morning, Victoria Scholtz 10.00
2 GODDESS OF WAR, MARGEOTES, ELIZABETH 0.00

Class: 118 - PEL Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 (Outreach) (S/M/L)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Briar Fox, Erica Lee 10.00
2 Ricky Martin, Soleil Yax 6.00
3 Tristian's Cameo, Desruisseau, Rylee 0.00
4 DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE, ALYSSA LEUNG 0.00

Class: 119 - PEL Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S (Outreach) (H)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seldom, Daniella Forte 0.00
2 Top of the Morning, Victoria Scholtz 6.00
3 GODDESS OF WAR, MARGEOTES, ELIZABETH 0.00

Class: 119 - PEL Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S (Outreach) (S/    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Briar Fox, Erica Lee 10.00
2 DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE, ALYSSA LEUNG 0.00
3 Tristian's Cameo, Rylee Desruisseau 0.00

Class: 120 - PEL Low Adult Hunter 2'6 (Outreach)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Compromise, Shanley Stern 10.00
2 Elton, Shanley Stern 6.00
3 Whiskey Blue, Montemarano, Michele 0.00
4 Cassius Von Nymphenburg, Sophie Stenbeck 0.00
5 Warlord, Megan Pritchard 0.00
6 Platini, Michele Montemarano 0.00
7 Tesoro, Lindsay V. Knight 0.00
8 Quinn, Sophie Stenbeck 0.00

Class: 121 - PEL Low Adult Hunter 2'6 (Outreach)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tesoro, Lindsay V. Knight 0.00
2 Southern Compromise, Shanley Stern 6.00
3 Platini, Montemarano, Michele 0.00
4 Warlord, Megan Pritchard 0.00
5 Cassius Von Nymphenburg, Sophie Stenbeck 0.00
6 Quinn, Sophie Stenbeck 0.00
7 Elton, Shanley Stern 0.00
8 Whiskey Blue, Montemarano, Michele 0.00

Class: 122 - PEL Low Adult Hunter 2'6 (Outreach)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Compromise, Shanley Stern 10.00
2 Elton, Shanley Stern 6.00
3 Platini, Montemarano, Michele 0.00
4 Warlord, Megan Pritchard 0.00
5 Tesoro, Lindsay V. Knight 0.00

Class: 123 - PEL Low Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tesoro, Lindsay V. Knight 0.00
2 Elton, Shanley Stern 6.00
3 Southern Compromise, Shanley Stern 4.00
4 Warlord, Pritchard, Megan 0.00

Class: 124 - PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sox, Kara Besbris 10.00
2 Luv U Too, Frigerio, Audrey 0.00
3 Nabisco Queen, Uma Yax 4.00
4 Grand All Over, Neely, Mary 0.00
5 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M DeLorenzo 0.00

Class: 125 - PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sox, Kara Besbris 10.00
2 Nabisco Queen, Uma Yax 6.00
3 Luv U Too, Frigerio, Audrey 0.00
4 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M DeLorenzo 0.00
5 Grand All Over, Mary Neely 0.00

Class: 126 - PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sox, Kara Besbris 10.00
2 Grand All Over, Neely, Mary 0.00
3 Luv U Too, Audrey Frigerio 0.00
4 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M DeLorenzo 0.00

Class: 127 - PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S (Outreach)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nabisco Queen, Uma Yax 10.00
2 Grand All Over, Neely, Mary 0.00
3 Luv U Too, Audrey Frigerio 0.00
4 Sox, Kara Besbris 2.00
5 Larkspur Tea Party, DeLorenzo, Ryleigh M 0.00

Class: 128 - PEL Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillford Murphy's Law, Neve Flanagan 0.00
2 Cloudy Bay, Mark Allen 0.00
3 Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic 4.00
4 Every Widget Way, lattanzio, ana 0.00

Class: 129 - PEL Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Every Widget Way, ana lattanzio 0.00
2 Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic 6.00
3 Cloudy Bay, Allen, Mark 0.00
4 Hillford Murphy's Law, Neve Flanagan 0.00

Class: 130 - PEL Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillford Murphy's Law, Neve Flanagan 0.00
2 Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic 6.00
3 Cloudy Bay, Allen, Mark 0.00
4 Every Widget Way, ana lattanzio 0.00

Class: 131 - PEL Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillford Murphy's Law, Neve Flanagan 0.00
2 Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic 6.00
3 Cloudy Bay, Allen, Mark 0.00
4 Every Widget Way, ana lattanzio 0.00

Class: 132 - PEL Beginner Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy Girl, Lauren Hefferon 10.00
2 Baltique, Daria Kissenberth 6.00
3 Bentley, Anuhya Sarang 4.00
4 Hudson Bay, Gina Sanders 2.00
5 broadway bound, Brakey, Gigi 0.00

Class: 133 - PEL Beginner Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy Girl, Lauren Hefferon 10.00
2 broadway bound, Brakey, Gigi 0.00
3 Hudson Bay, Gina Sanders 4.00
4 Baltique, Daria Kissenberth 2.00

Class: 134 - PEL Beginner Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxy Girl, Lauren Hefferon 10.00
2 Hudson Bay, Gina Sanders 6.00
3 Baltique, Daria Kissenberth 4.00
4 broadway bound, Brakey, Gigi 0.00

Class: 135 - PEL Beginner Hunter U/S (Outreach)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltique, Daria Kissenberth 10.00
2 Gone Fishin, Gina Sanders 6.00
3 broadway bound, Brakey, Gigi 0.00

Class: 136 - M & S Bit O'Straw Classic 2'6 (Outreach)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seldom, Daniella Forte 0.00
2 Black Tie Affair, Kate Tifford 0.00
3 Concierge, Sophia Valle 0.00
4 Vancouver, Ryan Seth 0.00
5 Cowboy, Alexandra Lind 0.00

Class: 156 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indeed, Susan Dash 0.00
2 Why Not Me, Laurie Barna 0.00
3 Archie, Britta M. Lippert 0.00
4 No Brainer, Samantha Goldberg 0.00
5 Tell Me More, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
6 Bond 007, Danielle Sagliano 0.00
7 Casallita, Jackie Azelby 0.00
8 Gemology, Darby Mazzarisi 0.00

Class: 157 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indeed, Susan Dash 0.00
2 Gemology, Darby Mazzarisi 0.00
3 Why Not Me, Laurie Barna 0.00
4 Tell Me More, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
5 Say Anything, Elizabeth Phillips 0.00
6 Heart's Delight, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00
7 Casallita, Jackie Azelby 0.00
8 No Brainer, Samantha Goldberg 0.00

Class: 158 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tell Me More, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
2 Gemology, Darby Mazzarisi 0.00
3 Say Anything, Elizabeth Phillips 0.00
4 Indeed, Susan Dash 0.00
5 Why Not Me, Laurie Barna 0.00
6 Heart's Delight, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00
7 No Brainer, Samantha Goldberg 0.00
8 Casallita, Jackie Azelby 0.00

Class: 159 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casallita, Jackie Azelby 0.00
2 Gemology, Darby Mazzarisi 0.00
3 No Brainer, Samantha Goldberg 0.00
4 Indeed, Susan Dash 0.00
5 Say Anything, Elizabeth Phillips 0.00
6 Tell Me More, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
7 Why Not Me, Laurie Barna 0.00
8 Heart's Delight, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00

Class: 160 - $500 M&S Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemology, Darby Mazzarisi 0.00
2 Indeed, Susan Dash 0.00
3 Why Not Me, Laurie Barna 0.00
4 Heart's Delight, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00
5 Say Anything, Elizabeth Phillips 0.00
6 No Brainer, Samantha Goldberg 0.00

Class: 161 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reunited, Grace Gara 0.00
2 Chiparoe Z, Tessia Soja 0.00
3 Winston, Grace Gara 0.00
4 Allegiance, Daniela Meyler 0.00
5 Joey Pepperoni, Amanda Axtell 0.00
6 Kec Sox, Olivia Holtz 0.50
7 Limerick, Fenton, Calista 0.00
8 Contiki, Sarah Laud 0.00

Class: 162 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiparoe Z, Tessia Soja 0.00
2 Limerick, Calista Fenton 0.00
3 Allegiance, Daniela Meyler 0.00
4 Reunited, Grace Gara 0.00
5 Winston, Grace Gara 0.00
6 Joey Pepperoni, Amanda Axtell 0.00
7 Kec Sox, Olivia Holtz 0.00
8 Contiki, Laud, Sarah 0.00

Class: 163 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under (1st Rd Classi    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reunited, Grace Gara 0.00
2 Allegiance, Daniela Meyler 0.00
3 Kec Sox, Olivia Holtz 4.00
4 Joey Pepperoni, Axtell, Amanda 0.00
5 Contiki, Sarah Laud 0.00
6 Limerick, Calista Fenton 0.00
7 Chiparoe Z, Tessia Soja 0.00
8 Winston, Grace Gara 0.00

Class: 164 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chiparoe Z, Melissa Lee 0.00
2 Kec Sox, Olivia Holtz 6.00
3 Winston, Gara, Grace 0.00
4 Contiki, Sarah Laud 0.00
5 Limerick, Calista Fenton 0.00
6 Allegiance, Daniela Meyler 0.00
7 Reunited, Grace Gara 0.00

Class: 165 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepsake, Katharine Severson 0.00
2 Solo Des Forets, Grace Travia 0.00
3 On The Rocks, Anastasia Furtkevic 4.00

Class: 166 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Des Forets, Grace Travia 0.00
2 Keepsake, Katharine Severson 0.00
3 On The Rocks, Anastasia Furtkevic 4.00

Class: 167 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Des Forets, Grace Travia 0.00
2 Keepsake, Katharine Severson 0.00
3 On The Rocks, Anastasia Furtkevic 4.00

Class: 168 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepsake, Katharine Severson 0.00
2 Solo Des Forets, Grace Travia 0.00
3 Joey Pepperoni, Amanda Axtell 0.00

Class: 169 - $500 M&S Childrens Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepsake, Katharine Severson 0.00
2 Kec Sox, Olivia Holtz 6.00
3 Solo Des Forets, Travia, Grace 0.00
4 Allegiance, Daniela Meyler 0.00
5 Joey Pepperoni, Amanda Axtell 0.00
6 Limerick, Calista Fenton 0.00
7 Contiki, Sarah Laud 0.00
8 On The Rocks, Anastasia Furtkevic 0.00

Class: 170 - Children's Pony Hunter SM/ MED    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Mystic Jewel, Kate Goodrich 0.00
2 True Sport, Heidi C. Pearce 0.00
3 Railbird, Claire Drahzal 0.00
4 First Snow, Sage Ingle 0.00
5 Kaleidoscope, Victoria Holtz 1.00

Class: 171 - Children's Pony Hunter SM/ MED    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Railbird, Claire Drahzal 0.00
2 First Snow, Sage Ingle 0.00
3 Kaleidoscope, Victoria Holtz 4.00
4 The Mystic Jewel, Goodrich, Kate 0.00
5 True Sport, Heidi C. Pearce 0.00

Class: 172 - Children's Pony Hunter SM/ MED (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Mystic Jewel, Kate Goodrich 0.00
2 Kaleidoscope, Victoria Holtz 6.00
3 First Snow, Ingle, Sage 0.00
4 True Sport, Heidi C. Pearce 0.00
5 Railbird, Claire Drahzal 0.00

Class: 173 - Children's Pony Hunter SM/MED U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Railbird, Claire Drahzal 0.00
2 First Snow, Sage Ingle 0.00
3 True Sport, Heidi C. Pearce 0.00
4 The Mystic Jewel, Kate Goodrich 0.00
5 Kaleidoscope, Victoria Holtz 1.00

Class: 174 - Childrens Pony Hunter Lrg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Abner, Lucy D. Field 0.00
2 Partner In Crime, Kelsey Scully 0.00
3 Bye For Now, Sarika Somaiya 0.00
4 Miss Amazing, Bianca Salituri 0.00

Class: 175 - Childrens Pony Hunter Lrg    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Amazing, Bianca Salituri 0.00
2 Partner In Crime, Kelsey Scully 0.00
3 Little Abner, Lucy D. Field 0.00
4 Bye For Now, Sarika Somaiya 0.00

Class: 176 - Childrens Pony Hunter Lrg (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Abner, Lucy D. Field 0.00
2 Partner In Crime, Kelsey Scully 0.00
3 Bye For Now, Sarika Somaiya 0.00
4 Miss Amazing, Bianca Salituri 0.00

Class: 177 - Childrens Pony Hunter Lrg U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Abner, Lucy D. Field 0.00
2 Partner In Crime, Kelsey Scully 0.00
3 Bye For Now, Sarika Somaiya 0.00
4 Miss Amazing, Bianca Salituri 0.00

Class: 178 - $500 M & S Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Mystic Jewel, Kate Goodrich 0.00
2 Partner In Crime, Kelsey Scully 0.00
3 Kaleidoscope, Victoria Holtz 4.00
4 First Snow, Ingle, Sage 0.00
5 Railbird, Claire Drahzal 0.00
6 Little Abner, Lucy D. Field 0.00
7 Miss Amazing, Bianca Salituri 0.00
8 Bye For Now, Sarika Somaiya 0.00

Class: 222 - USHJA National Hunter Derby    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carissima W, Kianna Luscher 10.00
3 Small Talk, Kevin Kirk 4.00

Class: 410 - M&S Dover Saddlery Adult Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say Anything, Elizabeth Phillips 0.00
2 Aspen, Jacqueline B. Strittmatter 0.00
3 Indeed, Susan Dash 0.00
4 Light It Up, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
5 No Brainer, Samantha Goldberg 0.00

Class: 415 - NJPHA M&S Children's Medal 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solo Des Forets, Grace Travia 0.00
2 Watermark, Ashleigh Scully 0.00
3 AMBASSADOR CWF, Sam Koeppel 0.00
4 Reunited, Grace Gara 0.00
5 Contiki, Sarah Laud 0.00
6 Gatsby, Hayden Wilkes 0.00
7 Joey Pepperoni, Amanda Axtell 0.00
8 Zorro Pr, Jacqueline Van Meter 0.00

Class: 418 - M&S / NJPHA Childrens Pony Medal 2' 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partner In Crime, Kelsey Scully 0.00
2 The Mystic Jewel, Kate Goodrich 0.00
3 First Snow, Sage Ingle 0.00
4 True Sport, Heidi C. Pearce 0.00
5 Victoria Holtz, Kaleidoscope 1.00
6 Little Abner, Field, Lucy D 0.00
7 Miss Amazing, Bianca Salituri 0.00

Class: 430 - PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation (Outreach)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uma Yax, Nabisco Queen 10.00
2 Grand All Over, Mary, Neely 0.00
3 Kara Besbris, Sox 4.00
4 Cedar Glen's Master Plan, Deborah, Base 0.00
5 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M DeLorenzo 0.00
6 Luv U Too, Audrey Frigerio 0.00

Class: 431 - PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation (Outreach)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedar Glen's Master Plan, Deborah Base 0.00
2 Grand All Over, Mary Neely 0.00
3 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M DeLorenzo 0.00
4 Uma Yax, Nabisco Queen 2.00
5 Luv U Too, Audrey, Frigerio 0.00
6 Kara Besbris, Sox 0.50

Class: 432 - PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation (Outreach)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uma Yax, Nabisco Queen 10.00
2 Grand All Over, Mary, Neely 0.00
3 Kara Besbris, Sox 4.00
4 Luv U Too, Audrey, Frigerio 0.00
5 Cedar Glen's Master Plan, Deborah Base 0.00
6 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M DeLorenzo 0.00

Class: 433 - PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat (Outreach)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kara Besbris, Sox 10.00
2 Larkspur Tea Party, DeLorenzo, Ryleigh M 0.00
3 Luv U Too, Audrey Frigerio 0.00
4 Uma Yax, Nabisco Queen 2.00
5 Grand All Over, Mary, Neely 0.00

Class: 434 - PEL Short Stirrup Equitation W/T Eq(Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Every Widget Way, ana lattanzio 0.00
2 Hillford Murphy's Law, Neve Flanagan 0.00
3 Cloudy Bay, Mark Allen 0.00
4 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight 2.00

Class: 435 - PEL Short Stirrup Equitation W/T/C Eq (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillford Murphy's Law, Neve Flanagan 0.00
2 Cloudy Bay, Mark Allen 0.00
3 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight 4.00
4 Every Widget Way, ana, lattanzio 0.00

Class: 436 - PEL Short Stirrup Equitation O/F (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cloudy Bay, Mark Allen 0.00
2 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight 6.00
3 Hillford Murphy's Law, Neve, Flanagan 0.00
4 Every Widget Way, ana lattanzio 0.00

Class: 437 - PEL Short Stirrup Equitation O/F (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillford Murphy's Law, Neve Flanagan 0.00
2 Cloudy Bay, Mark Allen 0.00
3 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight 4.00
4 Every Widget Way, ana, lattanzio 0.00

Class: 438 - PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (Outreach) (H)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sette Mezzo, Blythe Novick 0.00
2 Victoria Scholtz, Top of the Morning 6.00
3 Holly, Molly, Pivnichny 0.00

Class: 438 - PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (Outreach) (S/M/L)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil Yax, Ricky Martin 10.00
2 Erica Lee, Briar Fox 6.00
3 Tristian's Cameo, Desruisseau, Rylee 0.00

Class: 439 - PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (Outreach) (H)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sette Mezzo, Blythe Novick 0.00
2 Victoria Scholtz, Top of the Morning 6.00
3 Holly, Molly, Pivnichny 0.00

Class: 439 - PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (Outreach) (S/M/L)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil Yax, Ricky Martin 10.00
2 Tristian's Cameo, Rylee, Desruisseau 0.00
3 Erica Lee, Briar Fox 4.00

Class: 440 - PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (Outreach) (H)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sette Mezzo, Blythe Novick 0.00
2 Holly, Molly Pivnichny 0.00
3 Victoria Scholtz, Top of the Morning 4.00

Class: 440 - PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (Outreach) (S/M/L)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil Yax, Ricky Martin 10.00
2 Erica Lee, Briar Fox 6.00
3 Tristian's Cameo, Desruisseau, Rylee 0.00

Class: 441 - PEL Pre-Childrens Eq Flat (Outreach) (H)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sette Mezzo, Blythe Novick 0.00
2 Victoria Scholtz, Top of the Morning 6.00
3 Holly, Molly, Pivnichny 0.00

Class: 441 - PEL Pre-Childrens Eq Flat (Outreach) (S/M/L)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil Yax, Ricky Martin 10.00
2 Erica Lee, Briar Fox 6.00
3 Tristian's Cameo, Desruisseau, Rylee 0.00

Class: 446 - PEL Beginner Rider Equitation (Outreach)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Sanders, Hudson Bay 5.00
2 Lauren Hefferon, Roxy Girl 3.00

Class: 447 - PEL Beginner Rider Equitation (Outreach)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Sanders, Hudson Bay 5.00
2 Lauren Hefferon, Roxy Girl 3.00

Class: 450 - PEL Modified Rider 2'3 Equitation Flat (Outreach    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duly Noted, Janet Pearce 0.00
2 Above And Beyond, Charlotte Jones 0.00
3 Alexis Richter, Devine Intervention 4.00
4 Lucian, Hope, Malloy 0.00
5 Daria Kissenberth, Baltique 1.00
6 Sarah Scott, Classy 0.50
7 Kate Delany, Emmit 0.00
8 Lucrece De La Warande, Lily, Lind 0.00

Class: 451 - PEL Modified Rider 2'3 Equitation (Outreach)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benediction, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
2 Lucian, Hope Malloy 0.00
3 Duly Noted, Janet Pearce 0.00
4 Above And Beyond, Charlotte Jones 0.00
5 Jasmine Yazid, The Explorer 1.00
6 Kayley Besbris, Tenderly 0.50
7 Concierge, Valle, Sophia 0.00
8 Lucrece De La Warande, Lily Lind 0.00

Class: 452 - PEL Modified Rider 2'3 Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Concierge, Sophia Valle 0.00
2 Benediction, Tammy A. Ross 0.00
3 Lucrece De La Warande, Lily Lind 0.00
4 Devine Intervention, Alexis Richter 2.00
5 Tenderly, Kayley Besbris 1.00
6 Duly Noted, Janet, Pearce 0.00
7 Lucian, Hope Malloy 0.00
8 Above And Beyond, Charlotte Jones 0.00

Class: 453 - PEL Modified Rider 2'3 Hunter U/S (Outreach)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duly Noted, Janet Pearce 0.00
2 Gone Fishin, Gina Sanders 6.00
3 Concierge, Valle, Sophia 0.00
4 Tenderly, Kayley Besbris 2.00
5 Emmit, Kate Delany 1.00
6 Above And Beyond, Jones, Charlotte 0.00
7 Lucrece De La Warande, Lily Lind 0.00
8 Lucian, Hope Malloy 0.00

Class: 455 - PEL M&S Childrens/Adult Medal 2'6 (Outreach)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Tie Affair, Kate Tifford 0.00
2 Vancouver, Ryan Seth 0.00
3 Tesoro, Lindsay V. Knight 0.00
4 Cowboy, Alexandra Lind 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top