Princeton Show Jumping May 10-14

Princeton Show Jumping

May 10 - 14, 2017


Class: 50 - Low Child/Adult Jumper .85m II2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Be Lucky, Annelise Gatoni 0.00
2 Harthill Max, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
3 Caruso, Olivia Dehoff 0.00
4 Figaro, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
5 M. Dante Z, Katherine Sargent 0.00
6 Dominant de Muze, Lilly Walker 0.00

Class: 51 - Low Child/Adult Jumper .85m II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M. Dante Z, Katherine Sargent 0.00
2 Caruso, Olivia Dehoff 0.00
3 Figaro, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
4 Harthill Max, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
5 Dominant de Muze, Lilly Walker 0.00
6 Calista, Lily Mckenna 0.00

Class: 52 - Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic .90m II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Be Lucky, Annelise Gatoni 0.00
2 Joppe's Noir, Stephanie Lemanis 0.00
3 Vincitore, Emily Maura 0.00
4 Caruso, Olivia Dehoff 0.00
5 Charley HN, Ivy Kessler 0.00
6 Harthill Max, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
7 Tangelo, Madison Marano 0.00
8 Grace, Rene Johnson 0.00
9 RNH National Natal, Leonard Welsh 0.00
10 Dominant de Muze, Lilly Walker 0.00

Class: 53 - High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas Gentleman, Wendy Chapot Nunn 0.00
2 Patent Pending 3E, Mira S. Korber 0.00
3 Face Value, Wendy Chapot Nunn 0.00
4 Unreel, Olivia Dehoff 0.00
5 Chili Pepper, Barbara Rochford 1.00
6 Como's Comet, Mejia, Juan P 0.00

Class: 54 - High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raska, William Rothpletz 10.00
2 Patent Pending 3E, Korber, Mira S 0.00
3 Unreel, Olivia Dehoff 0.00
4 First Light, Michael E. Rothpletz 0.00

Class: 55 - $1500 NAL/WIHS/M&S High Child/Adult Jumper Class    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raska, William Rothpletz 10.00
2 Cittorio M, Mcinerney, Kelly 0.00
3 Ulano, Sheila Ann Sadighi 0.00
4 First Light, Michael E. Rothpletz 0.00
5 Valenzia, Stephanie Dixon 0.00
6 Patent Pending 3E, Mira S. Korber 0.00
7 Vegas Gentleman, Wendy Chapot Nunn 0.00
8 Cheval Z, Martha Wyatt-luth 0.00
9 Como's Comet, Juan P. Mejia 0.00
10 Face Value, Wendy Chapot Nunn 0.00

Class: 66 - $500 Low Jr/AO Jumper 1.25m II2.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Driver V H G Winner Z, Serena Marron 0.00
2 Excellent, Serena Marron 0.00

Class: 67 - $500 Low Jr/AO Jumper 1.25m II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uzimo Van Het Laar Z, Katrina Tiktinsky 0.00
2 Galant Van't Kapelhof, Samantha Johnson 6.00
3 Andorado, Samantha Johnson 4.00

Class: 68 - $2500 NAL Low Jr/AO Jumper Classic 1.25m II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holland And Holland, Stacy J. Cascio 0.00
2 Bigshot, Kate R. Mulligan 0.00
3 Uzimo Van Het Laar Z, Katrina Tiktinsky 0.00
4 Cortina 200, Carley Mcinerney 0.00
5 Raihna DAS ESCOLAS, Juliette Jacobson 0.00
6 Azur Van Overis Z, Sima Morgello 0.00

Class: 72 - Grand Prix of Princeton    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Chapot
2 Laura Chapot 6.00
3 Laura Chapot
4 Laura Bowery
5 Sarah Scheiring, n 0.00
6 Moss, Chelsea
7 Linda Sheridan
8 Loxley, Dawn Fieschel 0.00

Class: 73 - Leapfrog Jumper .60m (Outreach)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria, Alex Tamayo 0.00

Class: 76 - Itty Bitty Jumper .70m (Outreach)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Kellen Wood 0.00
2 Eddy, Catherine Olsen 0.00

Class: 77 - Itty Bitty Jumper .70m (Outreach)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eddy, Catherine Olsen 0.00
2 Belle, Kellen Wood 0.00

Class: 78 - NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper .70m (Outreach)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle, Kellen Wood 0.00
2 Eddy, Catherine Olsen 0.00

Class: 82 - Outreach Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wave Runner, Emily Krusen 5.00

Class: 83 - Outreach Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wave Runner, Emily Krusen 5.00

Class: 84 - Outreach Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wave Runner, Emily Krusen 5.00

Class: 109 - PEL Hunter 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Realm, Alexandra Fierro 0.00

Class: 110 - PEL Hunter 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Realm, Alexandra Fierro 0.00

Class: 124 - PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sox, Kara Besbris 10.00
2 Twix, Hailey Wood 6.00
3 Charlotte's Web, Weaver, Lilyana 0.00

Class: 125 - PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sox, Kara Besbris 10.00
2 Twix, Hailey Wood 6.00

Class: 126 - PEL NJPHA Mini Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sox, Kara Besbris 10.00
2 Sir Winston, Weaver, Lilyana 0.00
3 Twix, Hailey Wood 4.00

Class: 127 - PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S (Outreach)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sox, Kara Besbris 10.00
2 Sir Winston, Weaver, Lilyana 0.00
3 Twix, Hailey Wood 4.00

Class: 128 - PEL Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Pinch, Rayna Bockbrader 10.00
2 Clifford, Tendler, Carlen 0.00
3 Cloud 9, Rebecca Olive 0.00
4 Abra Cadabra, Hector Cepeilleres 2.00
5 Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic 1.00

Class: 129 - PEL Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clifford, Carlen Tendler 0.00
2 Just A Pinch, Rayna Bockbrader 6.00
3 Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic 4.00
4 Abra Cadabra, Hector Cepeilleres 2.00
5 Cloud 9, Olive, Rebecca 0.00

Class: 130 - PEL Short Stirrup Hunter (Outreach)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Pinch, Rayna Bockbrader 10.00
2 Cloud 9, Olive, Rebecca 0.00
3 Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic 4.00
4 Abra Cadabra, Hector Cepeilleres 2.00
5 Clifford, Tendler, Carlen 0.00

Class: 131 - PEL Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (Outreach)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Pinch, Rayna Bockbrader 10.00
2 Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic 6.00
3 Clifford, Tendler, Carlen 0.00
4 Cloud 9, Rebecca Olive 0.00
5 Abra Cadabra, Hector Cepeilleres 1.00

Class: 430 - PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) WT Equita    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Soroken, Rockstar 10.00
2 Sir Winston, Gillian, Svor 0.00
3 Kara Besbris, Sox 4.00
4 Charlotte's Web 0.00
5 Grayce Bockbrader, Just A Pinch 1.00
6 Skip Shi Annie, Ballantyne, Emmerson 0.00
7 Alisa Tsai, Abra Cadabra 0.00

Class: 431 - PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) WT Pleasu    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skip Shi Annie, Emmerson Ballantyne 0.00
2 Grayce Bockbrader, Just A Pinch 6.00
3 Kara Besbris, Sox 4.00
4 Sir Winston, Gillian, Svor 0.00
5 Lillian Soroken, Rockstar 1.00
6 Alisa Tsai, Abra Cadabra 0.50
7 Charlotte's Web 0.00

Class: 432 - PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) WT Figure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kara Besbris, Sox 10.00
2 Grayce Bockbrader, Just A Pinch 6.00
3 Charlotte's Web 0.00
4 Lillian Soroken, Rockstar 2.00
5 Sir Winston, Svor, Gillian 0.00
6 Skip Shi Annie, Emmerson Ballantyne 0.00
7 Alisa Tsai, Abra Cadabra 0.00

Class: 433 - PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat (Outreach) Cros    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kara Besbris, Sox 10.00
2 Sir Winston, Svor, Gillian 0.00
3 Charlotte's Web, Dare Hampton Laney 0.00
4 Grayce Bockbrader, Just A Pinch 2.00
5 Lillian Soroken, Rockstar 1.00
6 Skip Shi Annie, Ballantyne, Emmerson 0.00
7 Alisa Tsai, Abra Cadabra 0.00

Class: 434 - PEL Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight 10.00
2 Cloud 9, Rebecca, Olive 0.00
3 Clifford, Carlen Tendler 0.00
4 Charlotte's Web, Reanna Bratis 0.00

Class: 435 - PEL Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight 10.00
2 Cloud 9, Rebecca, Olive 0.00
3 Charlotte's Web, Reanna Bratis 0.00
4 Clifford, Carlen Tendler 0.00

Class: 436 - PEL Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight 10.00
2 Cloud 9, Rebecca, Olive 0.00
3 Clifford, Carlen Tendler 0.00
4 Charlotte's Web, Reanna Bratis 0.00

Class: 437 - PEL Short Stirrup Equitation (Outreach) Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clifford, Carlen Tendler 0.00
2 Cloud 9, Rebecca Olive 0.00
3 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight 4.00
4 Charlotte's Web, Reanna, Bratis 0.00

Class: 438 - PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valourus, Wargo, Caroline 0.00
2 Gwen, Kellen Wood 0.00
3 Kate Delany, Emmit 4.00
4 Alexis Richter, Devine Intervention 2.00

Class: 439 - PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gwen, Kellen Wood 0.00
2 Alexis Richter, Devine Intervention 6.00
3 Valourus, Caroline, Wargo 0.00
4 Kate Delany, Emmit 2.00

Class: 440 - PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (Outreach) NJPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valourus, Caroline Wargo 0.00
2 Alexis Richter, Devine Intervention 6.00
3 Kate Delany, Emmit 4.00
4 Gwen, Kellen, Wood 0.00

Class: 441 - PEL Pre-Childrens Eq Flat (Outreach)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Delany, Emmit 10.00
2 Valourus, Caroline, Wargo 0.00
3 Gwen, Kellen Wood 0.00
4 Alexis Richter, Devine Intervention 2.00

Class: 450 - PEL Modified Rider 2'3 Equitation WTC (Outreach)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayley Besbris, Tenderly 10.00
2 Anna Momo, Lacongo 6.00
3 Daria Kissenberth, Baltique Von Milo 4.00
4 Anuhya Sarang, Bentley 2.00
5 Jasmine Yazid, The Explorer 1.00

Class: 451 - PEL Modified Rider 2'3 Equitation O/F (Outreach)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayley Besbris, Tenderly 10.00
2 Captain Nemo, Kyra, Malvey 0.00
3 Jasmine Yazid, The Explorer 4.00
4 Daria Kissenberth, Baltique Von Milo 2.00
5 Anna Momo, Lacongo 1.00
6 Anuhya Sarang, Bentley 0.50

Class: 452 - PEL Modified Rider 2'3 Hunter O/F (Outreach)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 10.00
2 Tenderly, Kayley Besbris 6.00
3 Captain Nemo, Kyra, Malvey 0.00
4 Lacongo, Anna Momo 2.00
5 Bentley, Anuhya Sarang 1.00
6 The Explorer, Jasmine Yazid 0.50

Class: 453 - PEL Modified Rider 2'3 Hunter U/S (Outreach)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 10.00
2 Bentley, Anuhya Sarang 6.00
3 Lacongo, Anna Momo 4.00
4 The Explorer, Jasmine Yazid 2.00
5 Tenderly, Kayley Besbris 1.00

Class: 455 - Childrens Pony Hunter Lrg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Only Blue, Emily Dehoff 0.00
2 Prince Henry, Gatoni, Annelise 0.00

Class: 456 - Childrens Pony Hunter Lrg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Only Blue, Emily Dehoff 0.00
2 Prince Henry, Annelise Gatoni 0.00

Class: 457 - Childrens Pony Hunter Lrg    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Only Blue, Emily Dehoff 0.00
2 Prince Henry, Annelise Gatoni 0.00

Class: 500 - Low Child/Adult Jumper .85m II2.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Be Lucky, Annelise Gatoni 0.00
2 Prosper, Leonard Welsh 0.00
3 Vincitore, Emily Maura 0.00
4 Caruso, Olivia Dehoff 0.00
5 Calista, Lily Mckenna 0.00
6 Charley HN, Ivy Kessler 0.00
7 Tangelo, Madison Marano 0.00
8 Montana Reign, Kendall J. Rodgers 0.00

Class: 501 - High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unreel, Olivia Dehoff 0.00
2 Chili Pepper, Barbara Rochford 6.00
3 Ulano, Sadighi, Sheila Ann 0.00
4 Dinletto RK, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
5 Cheval Z, Martha Wyatt-luth 0.00
6 Cittorio M, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top