Princeton Show Jumping Fall I Sept 20-24

Princeton Show Jumping

September 20 - 24, 2017


Class: 60 - Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chimora, Cheryl Buxton 0.00
2 Calafell, Cheryl Buxton 0.00
3 Cocoma 2, Margaret E. Frank 0.00
4 Billistic, Griffiths, Kimberly J 0.00
5 Padie Blu Cardu, Gene Frank 0.00
6 Corona Z, Wagner, Jennifer 0.00
7 Carbonado, Emma Dries 0.00
8 Quality Time, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00

Class: 61 - Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cocoma 2, Margaret E. Frank 0.00
2 Kings Landing, Kotwick, Paula 0.00
3 Clinton's Dream, Robi D. Kabnick 0.00
4 Corona Z, Jennifer Wagner 0.00
5 Padie Blu Cardu, Gene Frank 0.00
6 Quality Time, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
7 Baccarat, Rebecca Olive 0.00
8 Idefix, Gianna Pinto 0.00

Class: 62 - Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .80m II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corona Z, Jennifer Wagner 0.00
2 Carbonado, Emma Dries 6.00
3 Clinton's Dream, Robi D. Kabnick 0.00
4 PIM, Robi D. Kabnick 0.00
5 Padie Blu Cardu, Gene Frank 0.00
6 Kings Landing, Paula Kotwick 0.00
7 Emmit, Julien Halgan 0.00
8 Chimora, Cheryl Buxton 0.00
9 Idefix, Gianna Pinto 0.00
10 Calafell, Cheryl Buxton 0.00

Class: 63 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.0m II2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RNH National Natal, Leonard Welsh 0.00
2 Coca II, Alison V. Ralicki 0.00
3 Dahlia, Scott, Allison 0.00
4 Castellina Della Caccia, Charlotte Matthews 0.00
5 Excentriek, Morgan Webster 0.00
6 Bindia, Tessa Alvarez 0.00
7 BALLYMOONS VDL CAVALIER, Summers, Elizabeth 0.00
8 Invincible, Annie Kielblock 0.00

Class: 64 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.0m II2.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invincible, Annie Kielblock 10.00
2 En Vogue, Davies, Corinne 0.00
3 RNH National Natal, Leonard Welsh 0.00
4 Prosper, Leonard Welsh 0.00
5 Astaire, Jeannette A. Pettit 0.00
6 Big Little Rascal, Olivia Stupp 0.00
7 Coca II, Alison V. Ralicki 0.00
8 Made You Look, Julianna Savare 0.00

Class: 65 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.0m II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Corinne Davies 0.00
2 RNH National Natal, Leonard Welsh 0.00
3 Coca II, Alison V. Ralicki 0.00
4 Dahlia, Allison Scott 0.00
5 Castellina Della Caccia, Charlotte Matthews 0.00
6 Excentriek, August P. Torsilieri 0.00
7 Tangelo, Madison Marano 0.00
8 Gaia SCF, Lauren Shrem 0.00
9 Bindia, Tessa Alvarez 0.00
10 Vdl Erusa, Gianna Pinto 0.00

Class: 90 - $500 PEL 1.10m Childrens/Adult Jumper II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estella Zazoom, Rachael L. Kealey 0.00
2 Dior, Carly Eakin 0.00
3 Can Fly 7, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
4 Raska, William Rothpletz 2.00
5 Joppe's Noir, Stephanie Lemanis 0.00
6 Chamilla 1, Matthew R. Acevedo 0.00
7 Vegas Gentleman, Wendy Chapot Nunn 0.00
8 Latour 59, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00

Class: 91 - $500 PEL 1.10m Childrens/Adult Jumper II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can Fly 7, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
2 U2, Camellia Ford 0.00
3 Latour 59, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
4 Joppe's Noir, Stephanie Lemanis 0.00
5 Dior, Carly Eakin 0.00
6 Kanneau, Bevo C. Tarika 0.00

Class: 92 - $1500 PEL/M&S/NAL/WIHS 1.10m Childrens/Adult Jum    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raska, William Rothpletz 10.00
2 Dior, Carly Eakin 0.00
3 Chili Pepper, Barbara Rochford 4.00
4 Chamilla 1, Matthew R. Acevedo 0.00
5 Can Fly 7, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
6 Wender R, Stefani Green 0.00
7 Kanneau, Bevo C. Tarika 0.00
8 Estella Zazoom, Rachael L. Kealey 0.00
9 U2, Camellia Ford 0.00
10 Vegas Gentleman, Wendy Chapot Nunn 0.00

Class: 94 - $800 Low Jr/AO Jumper 1.25m II2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00
2 chantella, Jenny Swanson 0.00

Class: 95 - $800 Low Jr/AO Jumper 1.25m II2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E.S. Firobantos, Jillian Berger 0.00
2 First Light, Michael E. Rothpletz 0.00
3 Castle, Charles Buxton 0.00

Class: 98 - $2500 Low Jr/AO Jumper 1.25m II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 chantella, Jenny Swanson 0.00
2 E.S. Firobantos, Jillian Berger 0.00
3 Fedel, Gwen E. Goodwin 0.00
4 First Light, Michael E. Rothpletz 0.00
5 Corientes Z, David J. Eakin 0.00
6 Castle, Charles Buxton 0.00

Class: 500 - Outreach Leapfrog Jumper .60m II2.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Perry-Merbler, Elizabeth 0.00

Class: 501 - Outreach Leapfrog Jumper .60m II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Elizabeth Perry-Merbler 0.00
2 Irish Ego, Ellen Zimmer 0.00
3 VDL Dundee, Julie Jones 0.00

Class: 502 - Outreach Leapfrog Jumper .60m II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matilda, Theresa Nitti 10.00
2 VDL Dundee, Julie Jones 0.00
3 Irish Ego, Ellen Zimmer 0.00

Class: 503 - Outreach Itty Bitty Jumper .70m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matilda, Theresa Nitti 10.00
2 Praline, Colleen Harvan 0.00
3 Manhattan, Elizabeth Perry-Merbler 0.00
4 Beauregard, ZoAnne Kornspan 0.00
5 WILL SCARLETT, Alexsandra Anzaldo 0.00
6 VDL Dundee, Julie Jones 0.00

Class: 504 - Outreach Itty Bitty Jumper .70m II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matilda, Theresa Nitti 10.00
2 Praline, Colleen Harvan 0.00
3 Beauregard, ZoAnne Kornspan 0.00
4 Manhattan, Elizabeth Perry-Merbler 0.00
5 WILL SCARLETT, Alexsandra Anzaldo 0.00

Class: 505 - Outreach Itty Bitty Jumper .70m II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matilda, Theresa Nitti 10.00
2 Beauregard, ZoAnne Kornspan 0.00
3 WILL SCARLETT, Alexsandra Anzaldo 0.00

Class: 515 - Outreach Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARLETTI, ANGIE CALKINS 0.00

Class: 516 - Outreach Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARLETTI, ANGIE CALKINS 0.00

Class: 517 - Outreach Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARLETTI, ANGIE CALKINS 0.00

Class: 518 - Outreach Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARLETTI, ANGIE CALKINS 0.00

Class: 519 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sox, Kara Besbris 5.00

Class: 520 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sox, Kara Besbris 5.00

Class: 521 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sox, Kara Besbris 5.00

Class: 522 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sox, Kara Besbris 5.00

Class: 523 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Pinch, Grayce Bockbrader 10.00
2 Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic 6.00
3 Mozart, Elise Magri 4.00

Class: 524 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic 10.00
2 Just A Pinch, Grayce Bockbrader 6.00
3 Mozart, Elise Magri 4.00

Class: 525 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Pinch, Grayce Bockbrader 10.00
2 Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic 6.00

Class: 526 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mozart, Elise Magri 10.00
2 Just A Pinch, Grayce Bockbrader 6.00
3 Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic 4.00

Class: 527 - Outreach Beginner Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RW Raspberry Beret, Maggie Westergaard 5.00
2 Guess Who, Emma Sameth 0.00

Class: 528 - Outreach Beginner Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RW Raspberry Beret, Maggie Westergaard 5.00
2 Guess Who, Emma Sameth 0.00

Class: 529 - Outreach Beginner Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RW Raspberry Beret, Maggie Westergaard 5.00
2 Guess Who, Emma Sameth 0.00

Class: 530 - Outreach Beginner Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RW Raspberry Beret, Maggie Westergaard 5.00
2 Guess Who, Emma Sameth 0.00

Class: 531 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zigafied - outreach, Corinne Davies 0.00
2 Tenderly, Kayley Besbris 3.00

Class: 532 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tenderly, Kayley Besbris 5.00
2 Zigafied - outreach, Corinne Davies 0.00

Class: 541 - Outreach PEL Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Answer Me This, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
2 Cornando, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
3 tell me more, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
4 Celebrate Z, Colin J. Syquia 0.00

Class: 542 - Outreach PEL Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celebrate Z, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
2 Cornando, Colin J. Syquia 0.00

Class: 545 - Outreach PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Reggae, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
2 mind's eye, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
3 Fairest, Marissa Cohen 0.00
4 Celebrate Z, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
5 tell me more, Weseley, Phoebe A 0.00
6 Answer Me This, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
7 Layla, Leann Kelly 0.00
8 Good Thing, Victoria Birdsall 0.00

Class: 546 - Outreach PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 mind's eye, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
2 Rio Reggae, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
3 Celebrate Z, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
4 tell me more, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
5 Fairest, Marissa Cohen 0.00
6 Good Thing, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
7 Gustque, Kayley A. Kloss 0.00
8 Answer Me This, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00

Class: 547 - Outreach PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Answer Me This, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
2 tell me more, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
3 Gustque, Kayley A. Kloss 0.00
4 Champion De Coeur, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
5 Layla, Leann Kelly 0.00
6 Rio Reggae, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
7 Good Thing, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
8 mind's eye, Colin J. Syquia 0.00

Class: 548 - Outreach PEL Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Reggae, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
2 Good Thing, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
3 mind's eye, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
4 Layla, Leann Kelly 0.00
5 Gustque, Kayley A. Kloss 0.00

Class: 557 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bootcut, Jessica E. Choper 0.00
2 Mr. Microphone, Elizabeth Clark 0.00
3 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 4.00
4 Diamant, Lisa M. Marano 0.00

Class: 558 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant, Lisa M. Marano 0.00
2 Mr. Microphone, Elizabeth Clark 0.00
3 Bootcut, Jessica E. Choper 0.00
4 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 2.00
5 Rhapsody, Joanna Grover-Watson 0.00

Class: 559 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bootcut, Jessica E. Choper 0.00
2 Diamant, Lisa M. Marano 0.00
3 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 4.00
4 Mr. Microphone, Elizabeth Clark 0.00

Class: 560 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamant, Lisa M. Marano 0.00
2 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 6.00
3 Bootcut, Jessica E. Choper 0.00
4 Rhapsody, Joanna Grover-Watson 0.00
5 Mr. Microphone, Elizabeth Clark 0.00

Class: 561 - Outreach PEL Childrens Hunter 2', 2'6', 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alejandro, Isabel Szarfarc 0.00
2 Tinessa Rabbit, Kyla Sandy 0.00

Class: 562 - Outreach PEL Childrens Hunter 2', 2'6', 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinessa Rabbit, Kyla Sandy 0.00
2 Alejandro, Isabel Szarfarc 0.00
3 Sueno Negro, Madison Briggs 0.00

Class: 563 - Outreach PEL Childrens Hunter 2', 2'6', 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alejandro, Isabel Szarfarc 0.00
2 Tinessa Rabbit, Kyla Sandy 0.00
3 Sueno Negro, Madison Briggs 0.00

Class: 564 - Outreach PEL Childrens Hunter 2', 2'6', 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alejandro, Isabel Szarfarc 0.00
2 Sueno Negro, Madison Briggs 0.00
3 Tinessa Rabbit, Kyla Sandy 0.00

Class: 566 - Outreach PEL Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Standard, Sarah M. Nir 0.00
2 Chacco Brown, Jennifer Molinari 0.00
3 Cadiz, Katy R. Sherman 0.00

Class: 567 - Outreach PEL Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Standard, Sarah M. Nir 0.00
2 Chacco Brown, Jennifer Molinari 0.00
3 Cadiz, Katy R. Sherman 0.00

Class: 568 - Outreach PEL Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadiz, Katy R. Sherman 0.00
2 Gold Standard, Sarah M. Nir 0.00
3 Chacco Brown, Jennifer Molinari 0.00

Class: 569 - Outreach PEL Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadiz, Katy R. Sherman 0.00
2 Chacco Brown, Jennifer Molinari 0.00
3 Gold Standard, Sarah M. Nir 0.00

Class: 576 - Outreach Adequan Hunter 3'5"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 sandro rouge, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
2 Catchphrase, Kloss, Kayley A 0.00

Class: 577 - Outreach Adequan Hunter 3'5"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 sandro rouge, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
2 Catchphrase, Kayley A. Kloss 0.00

Class: 578 - Outreach Adequan Hunter 3'5"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catchphrase, Kayley A. Kloss 0.00

Class: 580 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation W/T    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kara Besbris, Sox 10.00
2 Emmerson Ballantyne, Skip Shi Annie 6.00
3 Amelia Hornor, Guess Who 0.00
4 Grayce Bockbrader, Just A Pinch 2.00

Class: 581 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation W/T Pleasur    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmerson Ballantyne, Skip Shi Annie 10.00
2 Grayce Bockbrader, Just A Pinch 6.00
3 Kara Besbris, Sox 4.00
4 Amelia Hornor, Guess Who 0.00

Class: 582 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation Figure 8    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kara Besbris, Sox 10.00
2 Amelia Hornor, Guess Who 0.00
3 Grayce Bockbrader, Just A Pinch 4.00
4 Emmerson Ballantyne, Skip Shi Annie 2.00

Class: 583 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation Ground Pole    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Hornor, Guess Who 0.00
2 Emmerson Ballantyne, Skip Shi Annie 6.00
3 Kara Besbris, Sox 4.00
4 Grayce Bockbrader, Just A Pinch 2.00

Class: 584 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Equitation W/T    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight 10.00
2 Elise Magri, Mozart 6.00
3 Lillian Soroken, Devine Intervention 4.00

Class: 585 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Equitation W/T/C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight 10.00
2 Lillian Soroken, Devine Intervention 6.00
3 Elise Magri, Mozart 4.00

Class: 586 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight 10.00
2 Lillian Soroken, Devine Intervention 6.00
3 Elise Magri, Mozart 4.00

Class: 587 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight 10.00
2 Lillian Soroken, Devine Intervention 6.00
3 Elise Magri, Mozart 4.00

Class: 592 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Equitation Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayley Besbris, Tenderly 5.00

Class: 593 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corinne Davies, Zigafied - outreach 0.00
2 Kayley Besbris, Tenderly 3.00

Class: 594 - Outreach PEL Pre-Childrens Eq Horses, Ponies 2',    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Szarfarc, Alejandro 0.00

Class: 595 - Outreach PEL Pre-Childrens Eq Horses, Ponies 2',    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margo Friedheim, Deja Vou 0.00

Class: 598 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Clark, Mr. Microphone 0.00
2 Joanna Grover-Watson, Rhapsody 0.00

Class: 599 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joanna Grover-Watson, Rhapsody 0.00
2 Elizabeth Clark, Mr. Microphone 0.00

Class: 600 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Equitation    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joanna Grover-Watson, Rhapsody 0.00

Class: 601 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joanna Grover-Watson, Rhapsody 0.00

Class: 611 - Outreach PEL Jr/AO Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camarro 1, Kaitlyn A. Sanderson 5.00

Class: 612 - Outreach PEL Jr/AO Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camarro 1, Kaitlyn A. Sanderson 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top