Princeton Show Jumping Fall II Sept. 27-

Princeton Show Jumping

September 27 - October 1, 2017


Class: 60 - Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carbonado, Emma Dries 20.00
2 Idefix, Gianna Pinto 0.00
3 Campino, Amalya Silverblatt 0.00
4 Serafina, Julia Deffaa 0.00
5 Lorenzo, Hope Swetow 0.00
6 Captain Jack Sparrow 30, Jacqueline Morton 0.00
7 Ewsz Le Rio, Sara Check 0.00
8 Land Shark, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00

Class: 61 - Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper .80m II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serafina, Julia Deffaa 0.00
2 Campino, Amalya Silverblatt 0.00
3 Quarador Mbf, Rachel Condon 0.00
4 Lucky Penny, Shelby L. Bentley 0.00
5 Captain Jack Sparrow 30, Jacqueline Morton 0.00
6 Baccarat, Rebecca Olive 0.00
7 Disney Kj, Adderyn Conway 0.00
8 Lorenzo, Hope Swetow 0.00

Class: 62 - Pre-Children's/Adult Jumper Classic .80m II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idefix, Gianna Pinto 0.00
2 Carbonado, Emma Dries 12.00
3 Lucky Penny, Shelby L. Bentley 0.00
4 Lorenzo, Hope Swetow 0.00
5 Baccarat, Rebecca Olive 0.00
6 Candelaria, Williams, Katelyn 0.00
7 Emmit, Julien Halgan 0.00
8 Cartani, Mark H. Leone 0.00
9 Campino, Amalya Silverblatt 0.00

Class: 63 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.0m II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockette, Hobbs, Sarah 0.00
2 Cadesh, Patrik Lonn 0.00
3 RNH National Natal, Leonard Welsh 0.00
4 Caloro, Sarah Nathanson 0.00
5 Jazir, Jessica E. Choper 0.00
6 Amaria, Rebecca M. Rodvold 0.00
7 Hailey Ad Z, Kathleen Gannon-ledsome 0.00
8 Robin's Twist, Wendy Chapot Nunn 0.00

Class: 64 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper 1.0m II2.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RNH National Natal, Leonard Welsh 0.00
2 Rockette, Sarah Hobbs 0.00
3 Jazir, Jessica E. Choper 0.00
4 Dahlia, Allison Scott 0.00
5 Vdl Erusa, Gianna Pinto 0.00
6 Hailey Ad Z, Kathleen Gannon-ledsome 0.00
7 Nottingham, Amy M Woo 0.00
8 Amaria, Rebecca M. Rodvold 0.00

Class: 65 - Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 1.0m II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadesh, Patrik Lonn 0.00
2 Caloro, Sarah Nathanson 0.00
3 Dahlia, Allison Scott 0.00
4 Campino, Amalya Silverblatt 0.00
5 Hannah Q, Alexia Anastasiou 0.00
6 Robin's Twist, Wendy Chapot Nunn 0.00
7 Vdl Erusa, Gianna Pinto 0.00
8 Tenaj, Bevin Hohwieler 0.00
9 Amaria, Rebecca M. Rodvold 0.00
10 Kt Chameur, R Meggin M. Patterson 0.00

Class: 89 - $30,000 Grand Prix of Princeton - American Stand    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura A. Chapot, Out of Ireland 0.00
2 Laura A. Chapot, Thornhill Kate 0.00
3 Laura A. Chapot, Calafornia 0.00
4 Alexanne Thibault, Chacco Prime 0.00
5 Victoria Birdsall, Doman 0.00
6 Schuyler C. Riley, Conthacco 0.00
7 Schuyler C. Riley, Take Me 2 0.00
8 Shannon E. Hicks, Al Pachini 0.00
9 Callan Solem, Davidson 0.00
10 Filip De Wandel, Jingo Didieu D'arras 0.00
11 Laura A. Chapot, Shooting Star 0.00
12 Kevin Babington, Call Me Ruth 0.00

Class: 90 - $500 PEL Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas Gentleman, Wendy Chapot Nunn 0.00
2 Raska, William Rothpletz 12.00
3 Butterfly Ambition, Barbara Rochford 8.00
4 Nemo, Rachel Schreier 0.00
5 Kiwi, Schreier, Rachel 0.00
6 Zinnia, Elizabeth Husak 0.00
7 Sena Blue, Devon Raynor 0.00
8 Easy, Lili Marshall 0.00

Class: 91 - $500 PEL CChildrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desire, Lili Marshall 0.00
2 McGregor, Lisbeth Hume 0.00
3 Kiwi, Rachel Schreier 0.00
4 Easy, Lili Marshall 0.00
5 Wonder Rabbit, Morgan Baugher 0.00
6 Nemo, Rachel Schreier 0.00
7 Sena Blue, Devon Raynor 0.00
8 Down The Rabbit Hole, Morgan Baugher 0.00

Class: 93 - $2500 PEL/M&S/NAL/WIHS Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Butterfly Ambition, Barbara Rochford 20.00
2 Zinnia, Elizabeth Husak 0.00
3 Alazan, Kimberly Beattie 0.00
4 Kiwi, Rachel Schreier 0.00
5 Desire, Lili Marshall 0.00
6 Carduzo, Leslie Kopp 0.00
7 McGregor, Lisbeth Hume 0.00
8 M & M, Erin Brody 0.00
9 Barcelona, Annelise M. Silverstein 0.00
10 Wonder Rabbit, Morgan Baugher 0.00

Class: 96 - $1000 Low Jr/AO Jumper 1.25m II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlisco, Stella Stinnett 0.00
2 Action Dream, Dana Tourville 12.00
3 Carbello MBF, Allison M. Prushinski 0.00
4 Arthos A. Ria, Vida Vasic 0.00
5 Ludwig von Bayern II, Kianna Luscher 2.00
6 Gentleman, Michael K. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 97 - $1000 Low Jr/AO Jumper 1.25m II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kistler, Doreen Toben 0.00
2 Carlisco, Stella Stinnett 0.00
3 Epic, Emma Callanan 0.00
4 Arthos A. Ria, Vida Vasic 0.00
5 Virgin Media, Doreen Toben 0.00
6 Nazario 2, Lauren C. Lindner 0.00
7 Holland And Holland, Stacy J. Cascio 0.00
8 Fox Sterlingworth, Stacy J. Cascio 0.00
9 Kings Court, Lynn Halas-Recik 0.00
10 Figo, Lauren C. Lindner 0.00

Class: 99 - $5000 Low Jr/AO Jumper 1.25m II2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stanley Brash, Olivia Dorey 0.00
2 Figo, Lauren C. Lindner 0.00
3 Holland And Holland, Stacy J. Cascio 0.00
4 Nazario 2, Lauren C. Lindner 0.00
5 Epic, Emma Callanan 0.00
6 Gentleman, Michael K. Kennedy 0.00
7 Fox Sterlingworth, Stacy J. Cascio 0.00
8 Doremi de Fremis, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
9 Trademark Darmanville, Grace Powers 0.00
10 Carlisco, Stella Stinnett 0.00

Class: 500 - Outreach Leapfrog Jumper .60m II2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bucks Fizz, Corinne Rosso 20.00
2 Fairplay, Elizabeth Kee 0.00
3 California, Dillon Hoover 0.00
4 Matilda, Theresa Nitti 4.00
5 Reve, Jacqueline Catapano 0.00
6 DON SUPERO, TOM MILLER 0.00
7 Tropic Storm, John Haines 0.00

Class: 501 - Outreach Leapfrog Jumper .60m II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bucks Fizz, Corinne Rosso 20.00
2 Reve, Jacqueline Catapano 0.00
3 Fairplay, Elizabeth Kee 0.00
4 DON SUPERO, TOM MILLER 0.00

Class: 502 - Outreach Leapfrog Jumper .60m II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairplay, Elizabeth Kee 0.00
2 California, Dillon Hoover 0.00
3 Bucks Fizz, Corinne Rosso 8.00
4 Reve, Jacqueline Catapano 0.00

Class: 503 - Outreach Itty Bitty Jumper .70m II2.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O'hara, Ellie Romweber 0.00
2 Matilda, Theresa Nitti 12.00
3 Russia, Katharine Parker 0.00
4 Southern Charm, Alexandra Dietz 0.00
5 Caleb, Michael Johannson 0.00
6 Roxy Girl, Lauren Hefferon 1.00
7 CHANGEWATER'S MIRACLE, MACKENZIE CAVITCH 0.00
8 WILL SCARLETT, Alexsandra Anzaldo 0.00

Class: 504 - Outreach Itty Bitty Jumper .70m II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matilda, Theresa Nitti 20.00
2 MR. BAD GUY, GABRIELLE DAVIS 0.00
3 O'hara, Ellie Romweber 0.00
4 Southern Charm, Alexandra Dietz 0.00
5 Russia, Katharine Parker 0.00
6 Caleb, Michael Johannson 0.00
7 Rainbow Sprinkles, Victoria Morano 0.00

Class: 505 - Outreach Itty Bitty Jumper .70m    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matilda, Theresa Nitti 20.00
2 Russia, Katharine Parker 0.00
3 CHANGEWATER'S MIRACLE, MACKENZIE CAVITCH 0.00
4 Caleb, Michael Johannson 0.00
5 Rainbow Sprinkles, Victoria Morano 0.00
6 MR. BAD GUY, GABRIELLE DAVIS 0.00
7 WILL SCARLETT, Alexsandra Anzaldo 0.00

Class: 514 - Outreach M & S Bit O'Straw Classic 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al Pacino I, Janet M. Rizzo 0.00
2 Valentino F, Lilly Higgins 0.00
3 Tupelo, Christine Ott 0.00

Class: 515 - Outreach Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Christina Anello 0.00
2 Bijou, Donna Roberts 0.00
3 Farnley Dapper Dan, Grace Dobilas 0.00

Class: 516 - Outreach Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Christina Anello 0.00
2 Bijou, Donna Roberts 0.00
3 Farnley Dapper Dan, Grace Dobilas 0.00

Class: 517 - Outreach Crossrail Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Christina Anello 0.00
2 Farnley Dapper Dan, Grace Dobilas 0.00
3 Bijou, Donna Roberts 0.00

Class: 518 - Outreach Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bijou, Donna Roberts 0.00
2 Top Shelf, Christina Anello 0.00
3 Farnley Dapper Dan, Grace Dobilas 0.00

Class: 519 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sox, Kara Besbris 20.00
2 Farnley Dapper Dan, Grace Dobilas 0.00
3 PENNTENN STORY, Fischer, Alexandra 0.00

Class: 520 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENNTENN STORY, Alexandra Fischer 0.00
2 Sox, Kara Besbris 12.00
3 Farnley Dapper Dan, Grace Dobilas 0.00

Class: 521 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sox, Kara Besbris 20.00
2 PENNTENN STORY, Alexandra Fischer 0.00
3 Farnley Dapper Dan, Grace Dobilas 0.00

Class: 522 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENNTENN STORY, Alexandra Fischer 0.00
2 Farnley Dapper Dan, Grace Dobilas 0.00
3 Sox, Kara Besbris 8.00

Class: 523 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic 20.00
2 Just A Pinch, Rayna Bockbrader 12.00
3 Mozart, Elise Magri 8.00

Class: 524 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic 20.00
2 Mozart, Elise Magri 12.00
3 Just A Pinch, Rayna Bockbrader 8.00

Class: 525 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Pinch, Rayna Bockbrader 20.00
2 Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic 12.00
3 Mozart, Elise Magri 8.00

Class: 526 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Pinch, Rayna Bockbrader 20.00
2 Mozart, Elise Magri 12.00
3 Meadow Creeks Delight, Elizabeth Furtkevic 8.00

Class: 527 - Outreach Beginner Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RW Raspberry Beret, Maggie Westergaard 20.00
2 Bare King, Emma Buretta 12.00
3 Win It Back, Summer Andricsak 0.00
4 Above The Clouds, Ava Laufhutte 0.00

Class: 528 - Outreach Beginner Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RW Raspberry Beret, Maggie Westergaard 20.00
2 Bare King, Emma Buretta 12.00
3 Above The Clouds, Ava Laufhutte 0.00

Class: 529 - Outreach Beginner Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RW Raspberry Beret, Maggie Westergaard 20.00
2 Bare King, Emma Buretta 12.00
3 Win It Back, Summer Andricsak 0.00
4 Above The Clouds, Ava Laufhutte 0.00

Class: 530 - Outreach Beginner Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bare King, Emma Buretta 20.00
2 RW Raspberry Beret, Maggie Westergaard 12.00
3 Above The Clouds, Ava Laufhutte 0.00
4 Win It Back, Summer Andricsak 0.00

Class: 531 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Hunter O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tenderly, Kayley Besbris 10.00

Class: 532 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tenderly, Kayley Besbris 10.00

Class: 541 - Outreach PEL Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleveland Yard's Serendipity, Erica E. Eggert 0.00
2 Unrivaled, Kevin McQueen 0.00

Class: 542 - Outreach PEL Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unrivaled, Kevin McQueen 0.00

Class: 543 - Outreach PEL Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unrivaled, Kevin McQueen 0.00
2 Cleveland Yard's Serendipity, Erica E. Eggert 0.00

Class: 545 - Outreach PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Thing, Birdsall, Victoria 0.00
2 Caden, Francine B. Delin 0.00
3 Jacobs Creek, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00
4 Warrior, Sarah Wayda 4.00

Class: 546 - Outreach PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Thing, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
2 Jacobs Creek, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00
3 Caden, Francine B. Delin 0.00
4 Warrior, Sarah Wayda 4.00

Class: 547 - Outreach PEL Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Thing, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
2 Jacobs Creek, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00
3 Caden, Francine B. Delin 0.00

Class: 548 - Outreach PEL Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Thing, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
2 Jacobs Creek, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00
3 Caden, Francine B. Delin 0.00

Class: 553 - Outreach PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Memphis, Bambo, Caroline 0.00
2 Sueno Negro, Briggs, Madison 0.00

Class: 554 - Outreach PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Memphis, Caroline Bambo 0.00
2 Sueno Negro, Madison Briggs 0.00

Class: 555 - Outreach PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sueno Negro, Madison Briggs 0.00

Class: 556 - Outreach PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Memphis, Caroline Bambo 0.00
2 Sueno Negro, Madison Briggs 0.00

Class: 557 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 20.00
2 Bom Bay, Ellen George 0.00
3 Al Pacino I, Rizzo, Janet M 0.00
4 Go With The Flo, Goldman, Emily 0.00
5 ONE WILD BELL, TIFFANY STEVENS 0.00
6 Boot Cut, Jessica E. Choper 0.00
7 Diamant, Lisa M. Marano 0.00

Class: 558 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 20.00
2 Al Pacino I, Janet M. Rizzo 0.00
3 Bom Bay, Ellen George 0.00
4 Boot Cut, Jessica E. Choper 0.00
5 Go With The Flo, Emily Goldman 0.00
6 ONE WILD BELL, TIFFANY STEVENS 0.00
7 Diamant, Lisa M. Marano 0.00

Class: 559 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 20.00
2 Diamant, Lisa M. Marano 0.00
3 Go With The Flo, Emily Goldman 0.00
4 Boot Cut, Jessica E. Choper 0.00
5 Al Pacino I, Janet M. Rizzo 0.00
6 ONE WILD BELL, TIFFANY STEVENS 0.00
7 Bom Bay, Ellen George 0.00

Class: 560 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al Pacino I, Janet M. Rizzo 0.00
2 Boot Cut, Jessica E. Choper 0.00
3 Baltique Von Milo, Daria Kissenberth 8.00
4 Bijou, Donna Roberts 0.00
5 ONE WILD BELL, TIFFANY STEVENS 0.00
6 Bom Bay, Ellen George 0.00
7 Viaggio, Alison Ward 0.00

Class: 561 - Outreach PEL Child/Adult Hunter 2'6", 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 So Blink, James Leone 0.00
2 Sir Harvey, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
3 Lanzerac, Claire McDonald 0.00
4 Black Magic, Evelyn Smith 0.00
5 Carolino, Kimberly Beattie 0.00

Class: 562 - Outreach PEL Child/Adult Hunter 2'6", 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolino, Kimberly Beattie 0.00
2 Sir Harvey, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
3 Lanzerac, Claire McDonald 0.00
4 Black Magic, Evelyn Smith 0.00
5 So Blink, James Leone 0.00

Class: 563 - Outreach PEL Child/Adult Hunter 2'6", 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolino, Kimberly Beattie 0.00
2 Sir Harvey, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
3 So Blink, James Leone 0.00
4 Lanzerac, Claire McDonald 0.00

Class: 564 - Outreach PEL Child/Adult Hunter 2'6", 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolino, Kimberly Beattie 0.00
2 Lanzerac, Claire McDonald 0.00
3 Sir Harvey, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00

Class: 580 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Dobilas, Farnley Dapper Dan 0.00
2 Kara Besbris, Sox 12.00
3 Alexandra Fischer, PENNTENN STORY 0.00
4 Grayce Bockbrader, Just A Pinch 4.00
5 Elin Tsai, Rockstar 2.00
6 Emmerson Ballantyne, Meadow Creeks Delight 1.00

Class: 581 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Dobilas, Farnley Dapper Dan 0.00
2 Fischer, Alexandra, PENNTENN STORY 0.00
3 Elin Tsai, Rockstar 8.00
4 Emmerson Ballantyne, Meadow Creeks Delight 4.00
5 Kara Besbris, Featured Sox 2.00
6 Grayce Bockbrader, Just A Pinch 1.00

Class: 582 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Dobilas, Farnley Dapper Dan 0.00
2 Kara Besbris, Featured Sox 12.00
3 Emmerson Ballantyne, Meadow Creeks Delight 8.00
4 Elin Tsai, Rockstar 4.00
5 Grayce Bockbrader, Just A Pinch 2.00

Class: 583 - Outreach PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation Ground Pole    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Dobilas, Farnley Dapper Dan 0.00
2 Kara Besbris, Featured Sox 12.00
3 Grayce Bockbrader, Just A Pinch 8.00
4 Elin Tsai, Rockstar 4.00
5 Emmerson Ballantyne, Meadow Creeks Delight 2.00

Class: 584 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Equitation WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight 20.00
2 Emma Buretta, Bare King 12.00
3 Elise Magri, Mozart 8.00

Class: 585 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Equitation WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight 20.00
2 Emma Buretta, Bare King 12.00
3 Elise Magri, Mozart 8.00

Class: 586 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight 20.00
2 Emma Buretta, Bare King 12.00
3 Elise Magri, Mozart 8.00

Class: 587 - Outreach PEL Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Furtkevic, Meadow Creeks Delight 20.00
2 Emma Buretta, Bare King 12.00
3 Elise Magri, Mozart 8.00

Class: 588 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Equitation WT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violet Morano, Walronds 0.00
2 Summer Andricsak, Win It Back 0.00

Class: 589 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Equitation WTC    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Andricsak, Win It Back 0.00
2 Violet Morano, Walronds 0.00

Class: 590 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Equitation OF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Andricsak, Win It Back 0.00

Class: 591 - Outreach PEL Beginner Rider Equitation OF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Andricsak, Win It Back 0.00

Class: 592 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Equitation    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayley Besbris, Tenderly 10.00

Class: 593 - Outreach PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Equitation    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayley Besbris, Tenderly 10.00

Class: 594 - Outreach PEL Pre-Childrens Eq Horses, Ponies 2',    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Bambo, Memphis 0.00
2 Amanda kocheran, Pro Altus Libero 0.00
3 Lilly Higgins, Valentino F 0.00
4 Anna Momo, Lacongo 4.00

Class: 595 - Outreach PEL Pre-Childrens Eq Horses, Ponies 2',    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda kocheran, Pro Altus Libero 0.00
2 Anna Momo, Lacongo 12.00
3 Lilly Higgins, Valentino F 0.00

Class: 596 - Outreach PEL Pre-Childrens Eq Horses, Ponies 2',    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Higgins, Valentino F 0.00
2 Anna Momo, Lacongo 12.00
3 Caroline Bambo, Memphis 0.00

Class: 597 - Outreach PEL Pre-Childrens Eq Horses, Ponies U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Bambo, Memphis 0.00
2 Lilly Higgins, Valentino F 0.00
3 Anna Momo, Lacongo 8.00

Class: 598 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Ward, Viaggio 10.00
2 Elizabeth Kee, Fairplay 0.00

Class: 599 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Ward, Viaggio 10.00
2 Elizabeth Kee, Fairplay 0.00

Class: 600 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dawn R. Mazzaccaro, Redford 0.00
2 Alison Ward, Viaggio 12.00
3 Elizabeth Kee, Fairplay 0.00

Class: 601 - Outreach PEL Low Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Ward, Viaggio 10.00
2 Elizabeth Kee, Fairplay 0.00

Class: 602 - Outreach PEL M&S Childrens/Adult Medal 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Ward, Viaggio 20.00
2 Dawn R. Mazzaccaro, Redford 0.00
3 Caroline Bambo, Memphis 0.00
4 Christine Ott, Tupelo 0.00

Class: 610 - Outreach Princeton Leadline    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frank Nunn, Robin's Twist 0.00
2 Olivia Martinez, Rockstar 12.00
3 Riley, Schuyler C, Quinn 42 0.00
4 Laura A. Chapot, Cashe 0.00

Class: 611 - Outreach PEL Jr/AO Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carissima W, Kianna Luscher 10.00
2 Rio Reggae, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
3 Camarro 1, Kaitlyn A. Sanderson 4.00
4 GRAFITI Z, Lauren Kochbarski 0.00

Class: 612 - Outreach PEL Jr/AO Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Reggae, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
2 Carissima W, Kianna Luscher 6.00
3 GRAFITI Z, Lauren Kochbarski 0.00
4 Camarro 1, Kaitlyn A. Sanderson 2.00

Class: 613 - Outreach PEL Jr/AO Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carissima W, Kianna Luscher 10.00
2 GRAFITI Z, Lauren Kochbarski 0.00
3 Camarro 1, Kaitlyn A. Sanderson 4.00
4 Rio Reggae, Victoria Birdsall 0.00

Class: 614 - Outreach PEL Jr/AO Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Reggae, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
2 Carissima W, Kianna Luscher 6.00
3 GRAFITI Z, Lauren Kochbarski 0.00
4 Camarro 1, Kaitlyn A. Sanderson 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top