Willow Hill Farm Feb. 25, 2018

Willow Hill

February 25, 2018


Class: 1 - Low Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Wood, Barbara Whyte 10.00
2 First Frost, Alyssa Dorfman 6.00
3 BELLACOR, Christie Higgins-Barricella 4.00
4 Sir Cadian, Stephanie Jackson 2.00
5 Lady Hollywood, Barbara Whyte 1.00

Class: 2 - Low Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Wood, Barbara Whyte 10.00
2 Lady Hollywood, Barbara Whyte 6.00
3 KSB McLaren, Riley Morris 4.00
4 First Frost, Alyssa Dorfman 2.00
5 Sir Cadian, Stephanie Jackson 1.00
6 BELLACOR, Christie Higgins-Barricella 0.50

Class: 3 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Wood, Barbara Whyte 10.00
2 Lady Hollywood, Barbara Whyte 6.00
3 BELLACOR, Christie Higgins-Barricella 4.00
4 First Frost, Alyssa Dorfman 2.00
5 Sir Cadian, Stephanie Jackson 1.00

Class: 4 - Child / Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Scala-Palladino, SONG BROOKE 10.00
2 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 6.00
3 Riley Morris, KSB McLaren 4.00
4 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 2.00
5 Bria Kudryk, INTRODUCTION 1.00
6 Kristina Blakesley, Siros 0.50

Class: 5 - Child / Adult Equitation 2'6" WHVPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bria Kudryk, INTRODUCTION 10.00
2 Sophia Scala-Palladino, SONG BROOKE 6.00
3 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 4.00
4 Kristina Blakesley, Siros 2.00
5 Riley Morris, KSB McLaren 1.00
6 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 0.50

Class: 6 - Child / Adult Equitation 2'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bria Kudryk, INTRODUCTION 10.00
2 Riley Morris, KSB McLaren 6.00
3 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 4.00
4 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 2.00
5 Sophia Scala-Palladino, SONG BROOKE 1.00
6 Kristina Blakesley, Siros 0.50

Class: 7 - Child Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 10.00
2 Cabaret, Leah Paz 6.00
3 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 4.00

Class: 8 - Child Adult Hunter 2'6" WHVPHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSB McLaren, Riley Morris 10.00
2 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 6.00
3 INTRODUCTION, Bria Kudryk 4.00
4 Song Brook, Sophia Scala-Palladino 2.00
5 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 1.00
6 Siros, Kristina Blakesley 0.50
7 Cabaret, Leah Paz 0.00

Class: 9 - Child Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret, Leah Paz 10.00
2 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 6.00
3 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 4.00

Class: 10 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine Time, pezza, SARA 0.00
2 It's About Time, Alyssa Monroe 6.00
3 Ride The Rainbow, maya Katz 0.00

Class: 11 - Childrens Pony Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It's About Time, Alyssa Monroe 10.00
2 Shine Time, SARA pezza 0.00
3 Ride The Rainbow, maya Katz 0.00

Class: 12 - Childrens Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It's About Time, Alyssa Monroe 10.00
2 Shine Time, SARA pezza 0.00
3 Ride The Rainbow, maya Katz 0.00

Class: 13 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEORGIA, Pezza, Sara \ 0.00
2 Head Over Heels, Madura, Alissa 0.00
3 Equinox, Christie Higgins-Barricella 4.00

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Equinox, Christie Higgins-Barricella 10.00
2 GEORGIA, Sara \. Pezza 0.00
3 Head Over Heels, Alissa Madura 0.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Equinox, Christie Higgins-Barricella 10.00
2 GEORGIA, Sara \. Pezza 0.00
3 Head Over Heels, Alissa Madura 0.00

Class: 22 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARTINI, BURNS, JESSICA 0.00
2 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 6.00
3 JUNEAUX, Angela Fighera 4.00
4 Wing Tip, Emily Palumbo 0.00

Class: 23 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 10.00
2 MARTINI, JESSICA BURNS 0.00
3 JUNEAUX, Angela Fighera 4.00
4 Wing Tip, Emily Palumbo 0.00

Class: 24 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 10.00
2 MARTINI, JESSICA BURNS 0.00
3 JUNEAUX, Angela Fighera 4.00
4 Wing Tip, Emily Palumbo 0.00

Class: 25 - Pre child/Adult Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Anderson, Greystone's Candyland 10.00
2 JESSICA BURNS, MARTINI 0.00
3 Emily Palumbo, Wing Tip 0.00

Class: 26 - Pre child/Adult Equitation WHVPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Anderson, Greystone's Candyland 10.00
2 Angela Fighera, JUNEAUX 6.00
3 JESSICA BURNS, MARTINI 0.00
4 Emily Palumbo, Wing Tip 0.00

Class: 27 - Pre child/Adult Equitation U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JESSICA BURNS, MARTINI 0.00
2 Harley Anderson, Greystone's Candyland 6.00
3 Emily Palumbo, Wing Tip 0.00
4 Angela Fighera, JUNEAUX 2.00

Class: 29 - Lead Line WHVPHA    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy Bassel, Normandy 0.00

Class: 30 - Short Stirrup Equitation FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 danielle disanza, Casper 0.00
2 Lili Kramner, Jimmney Cricket 0.00

Class: 31 - Short Stirrup Equitation FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lili Kramner, Jimmney Cricket 0.00
2 danielle disanza, Casper 0.00

Class: 32 - Short Stirrup Equitation WHVPHA    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lili Kramner, Jimmney Cricket 0.00
2 danielle disanza, Casper 0.00

Class: 33 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmney Cricket, Lili Kramner 0.00
2 Casper, danielle disanza 0.00

Class: 34 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casper, danielle disanza 0.00
2 Jimmney Cricket, Lili Kramner 0.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmney Cricket, Lili Kramner 0.00
2 Casper, danielle disanza 0.00

Class: 37 - Beginner Rider WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Bacha, MARTINI 0.00
2 CARPINONI, LILY, Casper 0.00
3 Aubrey Morris, Sir Charleston 4.00
4 Alex Bacha, Normandy 0.00

Class: 38 - Beginner Rider WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILY CARPINONI, Casper 0.00
2 Rachel Bacha, MARTINI 0.00
3 Aubrey Morris, Sir Charleston 4.00
4 Alex Bacha, Normandy 0.00

Class: 39 - Beginner Rider X    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILY CARPINONI, Casper 0.00
2 Rachel Bacha, MARTINI 0.00
3 Alex Bacha, Normandy 0.00
4 Aubrey Morris, Sir Charleston 2.00

Class: 40 - Beginner Rider WHVPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Bacha, MARTINI 0.00
2 LILY CARPINONI, Casper 0.00
3 Alex Bacha, Normandy 0.00
4 Aubrey Morris, Sir Charleston 2.00

Class: 41 - Mini Stirrup Equitation WT EQ    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILY CARPINONI, Casper 0.00
2 Olivia Panuska, JUNEAUX 0.00

Class: 42 - Mini Stirrup Equitation WHVPHA    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILY CARPINONI, Casper 0.00
2 Olivia Panuska, JUNEAUX 0.00

Class: 43 - Mini Stirrup Equitation WT PLEASURE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Panuska, JUNEAUX 0.00
2 LILY CARPINONI, Casper 0.00

Class: 44 - Mini Stirrup Equitation WT POLES    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILY CARPINONI, Casper 0.00
2 Olivia Panuska, JUNEAUX 0.00

Class: 45 - Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Wood, Jacqueline Bondy 10.00
2 Just Call Me Lucky, Mya Hebbard 0.00
3 Head Over Heels, Madura, Alissa 0.00
4 Logan, Heather sweetman 0.00

Class: 46 - Pleasure WHVPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Wood, Jacqueline Bondy 10.00
2 Head Over Heels, Alissa Madura 0.00
3 Logan, Heather sweetman 0.00
4 Just Call Me Lucky, Mya Hebbard 0.00

Class: 48 - Child/Adult Equitation 3' WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Morris, Sir Charleston 10.00
2 Megan Jurain, Gracious 6.00
3 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 4.00

Class: 51 - High Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Charleston, Jordan Morris 10.00
2 Gracious, Megan Jurain 6.00
3 Celtic Mist, Barbara Whyte 4.00

Class: 53 - Child Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracious, Megan Jurain 5.00
2 Sir Charleston, Jordan Morris 3.00

Class: 54 - Child Adult Hunter 3' WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 10.00
2 Gracious, Megan Jurain 6.00
3 Sir Charleston, Jordan Morris 4.00

Class: 55 - Child Adult Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Charleston, Jordan Morris 5.00
2 Gracious, Megan Jurain 3.00

Class: 58 - COMBINED JUMPER WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 10.00
2 Celtic Mist, Barbara Whyte 0.00
3 About Time, Barbara Whyte 0.00

Class: 100 - TIP Hunter Derby & PEL Derby    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Wood, Barbara Whyte 10.00
2 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 6.00
3 Song Brook, Sophia Scala-Palladino 4.00
4 Sir Cadian, Stephanie Jackson 2.00
5 Lady Hollywood, Barbara Whyte 1.00
6 In Trouble Now, Stephanie Jackson 0.50

Class: 101 - M&S Child/Adult Medal 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Paz, Cabaret 10.00
2 Bria Kudryk, INTRODUCTION 6.00
3 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 4.00
4 Sophia Scala-Palladino, Song Brook 2.00

Class: 104 - M&S Childrens Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Monroe, It's About Time 10.00
2 SARA pezza, Shine Time 0.00
3 maya Katz, Ride The Rainbow 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top