Willow Hill Farm April 8, 2018

Willow Hill

April 8, 2018


Class: 1 - Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Hollywood, Barbara Whyte 10.00
2 Lord Byron, Meghan Slowey 0.00
3 Willow Wood, Barbara Whyte 4.00
4 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00
5 For Your Consideration, Marki-lynn Sullivan 0.00
6 KSB McLaren, Riley Morris 0.50

Class: 2 - Low Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Wood, Barbara Whyte 10.00
2 Lord Byron, Meghan Slowey 0.00
3 Lady Hollywood, Barbara Whyte 4.00
4 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00
5 Texas Tea, Dominique J. Gago 1.00
6 KSB McLaren, Riley Morris 0.50
7 For Your Consideration, Marki-lynn Sullivan 0.00

Class: 3 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Wood, Barbara Whyte 10.00
2 Lady Hollywood, Barbara Whyte 6.00
3 Lord Byron, Meghan Slowey 0.00
4 For Your Consideration, Marki-lynn Sullivan 0.00
5 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00
6 KSB McLaren, Riley Morris 0.50

Class: 4 - Child / Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Brustman, Tampa Bay 10.00
1 Dominique J. Gago, Texas Tea 10.00
2 Heather Graham, Arrow 0.00
2 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 6.00
3 Ashley Christiano, For Your Consideration 0.00
3 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 4.00
4 Bria Kudryk, INTRODUCTION 2.00
4 Kristina Blakesley, Siros 2.00
5 Sophia Scala-Palladino, SONG BROOKE 1.00
6 Malia Paffenroth, Tellmeyoursecrets 0.50

Class: 5 - Child / Adult Equitation 2'6" WHVPHA    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Graham, Arrow 0.00
1 Ashley Christiano, For Your Consideration 0.00
2 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 6.00
2 Kristina Blakesley, Siros 6.00
3 Bria Kudryk, INTRODUCTION 4.00
3 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 4.00
4 Anna McPherson, Pop the Kuestion 0.00
5 Sophia Scala-Palladino, SONG BROOKE 1.00
6 Riley Morris, KSB McLaren 0.50

Class: 6 - Child / Adult Equitation 2'6" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heather Graham, Arrow 0.00
1 Dominique J. Gago, Texas Tea 10.00
2 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 6.00
2 Ashley Christiano, For Your Consideration 0.00
3 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 4.00
3 Bria Kudryk, INTRODUCTION 4.00
4 Taylor Brustman, Tampa Bay 2.00
4 Kristina Blakesley, Siros 2.00
5 Sophia Scala-Palladino, SONG BROOKE 1.00
6 Malia Paffenroth, Tellmeyoursecrets 0.50

Class: 7 - Child Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tampa Bay, Taylor Brustman 10.00
2 Arrow, Heather Graham 0.00
3 Lord Byron, Meghan Slowey 0.00
4 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 2.00
5 Rascal Flatts, Daisy seibert 0.00
6 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 0.50

Class: 8 - Child Adult Hunter 2'6" WHVPHA    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret, Leah Paz 10.00
1 Siros, Kristina Blakesley 10.00
2 Tampa Bay, Taylor Brustman 6.00
2 Lord Byron, Meghan Slowey 0.00
3 Texas Tea, Dominique J. Gago 4.00
3 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00
4 KSB McLaren, Riley Morris 2.00
4 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 2.00
5 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 1.00
5 For Your Consideration, Marki-lynn Sullivan 0.00
6 Rascal Flatts, Daisy seibert 0.00

Class: 9 - Child Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 10.00
2 Lord Byron, Meghan Slowey 0.00
3 Revolutionary, Willa Schweitzer 4.00
4 Cabaret, Leah Paz 2.00
5 Arrow, Heather Graham 0.00
6 Tampa Bay, Taylor Brustman 0.50
7 Rascal Flatts, Daisy seibert 0.00

Class: 13 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Courtney Swingle 0.00
2 First Monday, Emma Melley 6.00
3 Pick me Up, Megan Jurain 4.00
4 Revolutionary, Willa Schweitzer 2.00

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick me Up, Megan Jurain 10.00
2 Head Over Heels, Courtney Swingle 0.00
3 MARTINI, Barbara Whyte 4.00
4 Logan, Heather sweetman 0.00
5 Revolutionary, Willa Schweitzer 1.00
6 First Monday, Emma Melley 0.50

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revolutionary, Willa Schweitzer 10.00
2 Head Over Heels, Courtney Swingle 0.00
3 Pick me Up, Megan Jurain 4.00
4 Logan, Heather sweetman 0.00

Class: 22 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 10.00
2 MARTINI, BURNS, JESSICA 0.00
3 JUNEAUX, Angela Fighera 4.00
4 Color in the Lines, Angelika Rakwal 2.00
5 Desert Rose, Amanda Melley 1.00
6 Simple Geometry, Lewis, Chloe 0.00

Class: 23 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 10.00
2 JUNEAUX, Angela Fighera 6.00
3 MARTINI, JESSICA BURNS 0.00
4 Color in the Lines, Angelika Rakwal 2.00
5 Simple Geometry, Chloe Lewis 0.00

Class: 24 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 10.00
2 Color in the Lines, Angelika Rakwal 6.00
3 JUNEAUX, Angela Fighera 4.00
4 Simple Geometry, Chloe Lewis 0.00
5 MARTINI, JESSICA BURNS 0.00
6 Desert Rose, Amanda Melley 0.50

Class: 25 - Pre child/Adult Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Anderson, Greystone's Candyland 10.00
2 JESSICA BURNS, MARTINI 0.00
3 Angela Fighera, JUNEAUX 4.00
4 Amanda Melley, Desert Rose 2.00
5 Angelika Rakwal, Color in the Lines 1.00
6 Chloe Lewis, Simple Geometry 0.00

Class: 26 - Pre child/Adult Equitation WHVPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Anderson, Greystone's Candyland 10.00
2 Angela Fighera, JUNEAUX 6.00
3 JESSICA BURNS, MARTINI 0.00
4 Angelika Rakwal, Color in the Lines 2.00
5 Chloe Lewis, Simple Geometry 0.00

Class: 27 - Pre child/Adult Equitation U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Anderson, Greystone's Candyland 10.00
2 JESSICA BURNS, MARTINI 0.00
3 Amanda Melley, Desert Rose 4.00
4 Angela Fighera, JUNEAUX 2.00
5 Chloe Lewis, Simple Geometry 0.00
6 Angelika Rakwal, Color in the Lines 0.50

Class: 28 - Lead Line    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy Bassel, Skylar 0.00
2 Samaira Wright, M&M 0.00
3 Jamie Mohr, Willowhill's 24 Karat 0.00

Class: 29 - Lead Line WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samaira Wright, M&M 0.00
2 Jamie Mohr, Willowhill's 24 Karat 0.00
3 Izzy Bassel, Skylar 0.00

Class: 30 - Short Stirrup Equitation FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Bacha, Siros 0.00
2 FRANGIONE, BELLA, MARTINI 0.00

Class: 31 - Short Stirrup Equitation FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA FRANGIONE, MARTINI 0.00
2 Rachel Bacha, Siros 0.00

Class: 32 - Short Stirrup Equitation WHVPHA    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA FRANGIONE, MARTINI 0.00
2 Rachel Bacha, Siros 0.00

Class: 33 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARTINI, BELLA FRANGIONE 0.00

Class: 34 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARTINI, BELLA FRANGIONE 0.00
2 Siros, Rachel Bacha 0.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siros, Rachel Bacha 0.00
2 MARTINI, BELLA FRANGIONE 0.00

Class: 37 - Beginner Rider WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLA JONES, China Doll 0.00
2 LILY CARPINONI, Shine Time 0.00
3 Aubrey Morris, Sir Charleston 4.00

Class: 38 - Beginner Rider WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLA JONES, China Doll 0.00
2 LILY CARPINONI, Shine Time 0.00
3 Aubrey Morris, Sir Charleston 4.00

Class: 39 - Beginner Rider X    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLA JONES, China Doll 0.00
2 Aubrey Morris, Sir Charleston 6.00
3 LILY CARPINONI, Shine Time 0.00

Class: 40 - Beginner Rider WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILY CARPINONI, Shine Time 0.00
2 NOLA JONES, China Doll 0.00
3 Aubrey Morris, Sir Charleston 4.00

Class: 41 - Mini Stirrup Equitation WT EQ    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Hayward, M&M 0.00
2 Emily Langlitz, Desert Rose 6.00
3 CAROLINA LACOSTA, China Doll 0.00
4 Olivia Panuska, JUNEAUX 0.00
5 Bowery Fiocchi, Just Between Friends 0.00

Class: 42 - Mini Stirrup Equitation WHVPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Hayward, M&M 0.00
2 CAROLINA LACOSTA, China Doll 0.00
3 Olivia Panuska, JUNEAUX 0.00
4 Bowery Fiocchi, Just Between Friends 0.00
5 Emily Langlitz, Desert Rose 1.00

Class: 43 - Mini Stirrup Equitation WT PLEASURE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Panuska, JUNEAUX 0.00
2 Emily Langlitz, Desert Rose 6.00
3 CAROLINA LACOSTA, China Doll 0.00
4 Ella Hayward, M&M 0.00
5 Bowery Fiocchi, Just Between Friends 0.00

Class: 44 - Mini Stirrup Equitation WT POLES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Langlitz, Desert Rose 10.00
2 Ella Hayward, M&M 0.00
3 Bowery Fiocchi, Just Between Friends 0.00
4 Olivia Panuska, JUNEAUX 0.00
5 CAROLINA LACOSTA, China Doll 0.00

Class: 45 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Wood, Jacqueline Bondy 10.00
2 Shine Time, pezza, SARA 0.00
3 Mira Image, Ufret, Karen 0.00

Class: 46 - Pleasure WHVPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Wood, Jacqueline Bondy 10.00
2 Shine Time, SARA pezza 0.00
3 Head Over Heels, Courtney Swingle 0.00
4 Mira Image, Karen Ufret 0.00

Class: 47 - Child/Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Jurain, Gracious 10.00
2 Kaylie Tierney, Datchi 0.00
3 Grey Schweitzer, Quivola 4.00

Class: 48 - Child/Adult Equitation 3' WHVPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Jurain, Gracious 10.00
2 Kaylie Tierney, Datchi 0.00
3 Jordan Morris, Sir Charleston 4.00
4 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 2.00

Class: 49 - Child/Adult Equitation 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Jurain, Gracious 10.00
2 Kaylie Tierney, Datchi 0.00
3 Grey Schweitzer, Quivola 4.00

Class: 50 - High Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Charleston, Jordan Morris 5.00

Class: 51 - High Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 10.00
2 Datchi, Kaylie Tierney 0.00
3 Sir Charleston, Jordan Morris 4.00

Class: 52 - High Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 5.00
2 Sir Charleston, Jordan Morris 3.00

Class: 53 - Child Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracious, Megan Jurain 10.00
2 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 6.00
3 Shine Time, SARA pezza 0.00
4 Datchi, Kaylie Tierney 0.00

Class: 54 - Child Adult Hunter 3' WHVPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracious, Megan Jurain 10.00
2 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 6.00
3 Datchi, Kaylie Tierney 0.00
4 Sir Charleston, Jordan Morris 2.00
5 Shine Time, SARA pezza 0.00
6 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 0.50

Class: 55 - Child Adult Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracious, Megan Jurain 10.00
2 Datchi, Kaylie Tierney 0.00
3 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 4.00
4 Shine Time, SARA pezza 0.00

Class: 56 - COMBINED JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Mist, Barbara Whyte 0.00
2 Lakota, Anna, Fiore 0.00

Class: 57 - COMBINED JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Mist, Barbara Whyte 0.00
2 Lakota, Anna Fiore 0.00

Class: 58 - COMBINED JUMPER WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lakota, Anna Fiore 0.00
2 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 6.00
3 Celtic Mist, Barbara Whyte 0.00

Class: 101 - M&S Child/Adult Medal 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Paz, Cabaret 10.00
1 Ashley Christiano, For Your Consideration 0.00
2 Taylor Brustman, Tampa Bay 6.00
2 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 6.00
3 Heather Graham, Arrow 0.00
3 Dominique J. Gago, Texas Tea 4.00
4 Bria Kudryk, INTRODUCTION 2.00
5 Sophia Scala-Palladino, SONG BROOKE 1.00
6 Anna McPherson, Pop the Kuestion 0.00

Class: 102 - M&S Bit 'O Straw    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Tea, Dominique J. Gago 10.00
2 For Your Consideration, Marki-lynn Sullivan 0.00
3 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00
4 Rascal Flatts, Daisy seibert 0.00
5 Cabaret, Leah Paz 1.00

Class: 105 - M&S Child Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Schweitzer, Quivola 10.00
2 SARA pezza, Bam Bam 0.00
3 Kaylie Tierney, Datchi 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top