Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indeed, Susan Dash | 0.00 | |
2 | Sonny LeToux, Kailey M. Brand | 0.00 | |
3 | Evanston, Kristine D'andrea | 0.00 | |
4 | Gulfstream, Melissa D. Marshall | 0.00 | |
5 | Take Note, Jennifer Romeo | 0.00 | |
6 | Once Again, Katherine D. Metzler | 0.00 | |
7 | Bravo, Melissa D. Marshall | 0.00 | |
8 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indeed, Susan Dash | 0.00 | |
2 | Sonny LeToux, Kailey M. Brand | 0.00 | |
3 | Take Note, Jennifer Romeo | 0.00 | |
4 | Gulfstream, Melissa D. Marshall | 0.00 | |
5 | Once Again, Katherine D. Metzler | 0.00 | |
6 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 0.00 | |
7 | Evanston, Kristine D'andrea | 0.00 | |
8 | Bravo, Melissa D. Marshall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonny LeToux, Kailey M. Brand | 0.00 | |
2 | Indeed, Susan Dash | 0.00 | |
3 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 0.00 | |
4 | Take Note, Jennifer Romeo | 0.00 | |
5 | Bravo, Melissa D. Marshall | 0.00 | |
6 | Evanston, Kristine D'andrea | 0.00 | |
7 | Once Again, Katherine D. Metzler | 0.00 | |
8 | Gulfstream, Melissa D. Marshall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indeed, Susan Dash | 0.00 | |
2 | Bravo, Melissa D. Marshall | 0.00 | |
3 | Evanston, Kristine D'andrea | 0.00 | |
4 | Take Note, Jennifer Romeo | 0.00 | |
5 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 0.00 | |
6 | Once Again, Katherine D. Metzler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gemology, Mackenzie Mazzarisi | 0.00 | |
2 | Square One, Campbell L. Hudkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Zoe, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
4 | Quincy, Emma Blumenkrantz | 0.00 | |
5 | Humor Me, Campbell L. Hudkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Reunited, Grace Gara | 0.00 | |
7 | Verdana, AERIN GENNAT | 0.00 | |
8 | Winston, Grace Gara | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gemology, Mackenzie Mazzarisi | 0.00 | |
2 | Zoe, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
3 | Reunited, Grace Gara | 0.00 | |
4 | Crush, Mackenzie Katz | 0.00 | |
5 | Valentino F, Madeline Scopellite | 0.00 | |
6 | Verdana, AERIN GENNAT | 0.00 | |
7 | Winston, Grace Gara | 0.00 | |
8 | Quincy, Emma Blumenkrantz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winston, Grace Gara | 0.00 | |
2 | Zoe, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
3 | Reunited, Grace Gara | 0.00 | |
4 | Gemology, Mackenzie Mazzarisi | 0.00 | |
5 | Square One, Campbell L. Hudkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Crush, Mackenzie Katz | 0.00 | |
7 | Humor Me, Campbell L. Hudkins | 0.00 | |
8 | Valentino F, Madeline Scopellite | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Verdana, AERIN GENNAT | 0.00 | |
2 | Gemology, Mackenzie Mazzarisi | 0.00 | |
3 | Quincy, Emma Blumenkrantz | 0.00 | |
4 | Crush, Mackenzie Katz | 0.00 | |
5 | Winston, Grace Gara | 0.00 | |
6 | Zoe, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
7 | Humor Me, Campbell L. Hudkins | 0.00 | |
8 | August West, Elizabeth Dinorcia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portofino Ramiro, Hannah C. Jablons | 0.00 | |
2 | Gold Digger, Madison Seelinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Mtm Licorice, Ryan Seth | 0.00 | |
4 | Keepsake, Solene Lesegretain | 0.00 | |
5 | Echo, Caroline Adler | 0.00 | |
6 | Limerick, Calista Fenton | 0.00 | |
7 | Little Whiskey Girl, Mary Tuohy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Digger, Madison Seelinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Echo, Caroline Adler | 0.00 | |
3 | Portofino Ramiro, Hannah C. Jablons | 0.00 | |
4 | Limerick, Calista Fenton | 0.00 | |
5 | Mtm Licorice, Ryan Seth | 0.00 | |
6 | Little Whiskey Girl, Mary Tuohy | 0.00 | |
7 | Keepsake, Solene Lesegretain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Digger, Madison Seelinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Echo, Caroline Adler | 0.00 | |
3 | Keepsake, Solene Lesegretain | 0.00 | |
4 | Limerick, Calista Fenton | 0.00 | |
5 | Portofino Ramiro, Hannah C. Jablons | 0.00 | |
6 | Mtm Licorice, Ryan Seth | 0.00 | |
7 | Little Whiskey Girl, Mary Tuohy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portofino Ramiro, Hannah C. Jablons | 0.00 | |
2 | Little Whiskey Girl, Mary Tuohy | 0.00 | |
3 | Limerick, Calista Fenton | 0.00 | |
4 | Gold Digger, Madison Seelinger | 0.00 | |
5 | Keepsake, Solene Lesegretain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tia Maria, Alexandra Welsh | 0.00 | |
2 | Trademark, Harper Phipps | 0.00 | |
3 | Slumber Party, Abigail Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | Lorimars Signature, Gillian Spragg | 0.00 | |
5 | Harry Potter, Abby R. Kretschman | 0.00 | |
6 | Wait N See, Kylie Walsifer | 0.00 | |
7 | Rollingwoods Give 'em L, Abigail Davis | 0.00 | |
8 | Rosehaven Legacy, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorimars Signature, Gillian Spragg | 0.00 | |
2 | Rosehaven Legacy, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
3 | Kaleidoscope, Victoria Holtz | 4.00 | |
4 | Slumber Party, Abigail Davis | 0.00 | |
5 | Harry Potter, Abby R. Kretschman | 0.00 | |
6 | Copper Penny, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
7 | Northwinds Midnight Dream, Heidi C. Pearce | 0.00 | |
8 | Tia Maria, Alexandra Welsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosehaven Legacy, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
2 | Tia Maria, Alexandra Welsh | 0.00 | |
3 | Copper Penny, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
4 | Trademark, Harper Phipps | 0.00 | |
5 | Rollingwoods Give 'em L, Abigail Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | Kaleidoscope, Victoria Holtz | 0.50 | |
7 | Wait N See, Kylie Walsifer | 0.00 | |
8 | Winn Dixie, Cheryl L. Amaral-mckee | 0.00 | |
9 | SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copper Penny, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
2 | Harry Potter, Abby R. Kretschman | 0.00 | |
3 | Tia Maria, Alexandra Welsh | 0.00 | |
4 | Lorimars Signature, Gillian Spragg | 0.00 | |
5 | Northwinds Midnight Dream, Heidi C. Pearce | 0.00 | |
6 | Winn Dixie, Cheryl L. Amaral-mckee | 0.00 | |
7 | Rollingwoods Give 'em L, Abigail Davis | 0.00 | |
8 | Wait N See, Kylie Walsifer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Harvey, Tara Krishnamurti | 0.00 | |
2 | I Spy A Rainbow, Callia Bergad | 0.00 | |
3 | Cassius Clay, Kaitlyn Kiely | 0.00 | |
4 | Pokerface, Winter Tietjen | 0.00 | |
5 | Instant Gratification, Naomi E. Dachis | 0.00 | |
6 | MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 | |
7 | DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib | 0.00 | |
8 | Next Up, Kaitlyn Kiely | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Harvey, Tara Krishnamurti | 0.00 | |
2 | I Spy A Rainbow, Callia Bergad | 0.00 | |
3 | DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib | 0.00 | |
4 | MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Arabella English | 0.00 | |
5 | MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 | |
6 | Pokerface, Winter Tietjen | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassius Clay, Kaitlyn Kiely | 0.00 | |
8 | Clean Slate, Charlotte Parkes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassius Clay, Kaitlyn Kiely | 0.00 | |
2 | Sir Harvey, Tara Krishnamurti | 0.00 | |
3 | I Spy A Rainbow, Callia Bergad | 0.00 | |
4 | Redwood Forest, Jacqueline Zhai | 0.00 | |
5 | Clean Slate, Charlotte Parkes | 0.00 | |
6 | MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Arabella English | 0.00 | |
7 | Bye For Now, Sarika Somaiya | 0.00 | |
8 | Instant Gratification, Naomi E. Dachis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clean Slate, Charlotte Parkes | 0.00 | |
2 | Redwood Forest, Jacqueline Zhai | 0.00 | |
3 | I Spy A Rainbow, Callia Bergad | 0.00 | |
4 | DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib | 0.00 | |
5 | Instant Gratification, Naomi E. Dachis | 0.00 | |
6 | MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 | |
7 | Pokerface, Winter Tietjen | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassius Clay, Kaitlyn Kiely | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indeed, Susan Dash | 0.00 | |
2 | Bocelli, Lainie Wimberly | 0.00 | |
3 | Zoe, Sarah M. Natale | 0.00 | |
4 | Carmo, Brett Shear-heyman | 0.00 | |
5 | Cavallino Rampante, Eleanor Kunsman | 0.00 | |
6 | Unspoken, Christina Serio | 0.00 | |
7 | Berlioz, Kalyn S. Fogarty | 0.00 | |
8 | Cover Story, Darby Mazzarisi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe, Sarah M. Natale | 0.00 | |
2 | Cavallino Rampante, Eleanor Kunsman | 0.00 | |
3 | Unspoken, Christina Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | Carmo, Brett Shear-heyman | 0.00 | |
5 | Fernhill Starboy, Lauren Miller | 0.00 | |
6 | Bocelli, Lainie Wimberly | 0.00 | |
7 | Cover Story, Darby Mazzarisi | 0.00 | |
8 | Berlioz, Kalyn S. Fogarty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indeed, Susan Dash | 0.00 | |
2 | True North, Cira Pace Malta | 0.00 | |
3 | Gulfstream, Melissa D. Marshall | 0.00 | |
4 | Go On Top K, Jeremiah M. Marsh | 0.00 | |
5 | Wise Guy Van Lozerheide, Mia mcniece | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Take Note, Romeo, Jennifer | 0.00 | |
2 | Aquitaine, Sarah M. Natale | 0.00 | |
3 | Classic Row, Caroline Grubb | 0.00 | |
4 | Gold Digger, Madison Seelinger | 0.00 | |
5 | No Drama, Jennifer Emerich | 0.00 | |
6 | Wise Guy Van Lozerheide, Mia mcniece | 0.00 | |
7 | Warrior, Sarah Wayda | 0.00 | |
8 | Kec Sox, Diane Little | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquitaine, Sarah M. Natale | 0.00 | |
2 | Kec Sox, Diane Little | 0.00 | |
3 | Classic Row, Caroline Grubb | 0.00 | |
4 | Take Note, Jennifer Romeo | 0.00 | |
5 | No Drama, Jennifer Emerich | 0.00 | |
6 | Gold Digger, Madison Seelinger | 0.00 | |
7 | Wise Guy Van Lozerheide, Mia mcniece | 0.00 | |
8 | Warrior, Sarah Wayda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Classic Row, Caroline Grubb | 0.00 | |
2 | Aquitaine, Sarah M. Natale | 0.00 | |
3 | Kec Sox, Diane Little | 0.00 | |
4 | Take Note, Jennifer Romeo | 0.00 | |
5 | Gold Digger, Madison Seelinger | 0.00 | |
6 | Warrior, Sarah Wayda | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Keep On, James Leone | 0.00 | |
2 | Barina, Jonathan Soresi | 0.00 | |
3 | Sox, Sarah M. Natale | 0.00 | |
4 | Square One, Campbell L. Hudkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Quincy, KATHRYN L. Haley | 0.00 | |
6 | Wise Guy Van Lozerheide, Mia mcniece | 0.00 | |
7 | Maui, Jennifer Zelnick | 0.00 | |
8 | Paulo, Arianna Vastino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quincy, KATHRYN L. Haley | 0.00 | |
2 | Humor Me, Campbell L. Hudkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Starz Align, Sarah M. Natale | 0.00 | |
4 | A Dark Hero, Allessandra E. Veltri | 0.00 | |
5 | Air-Time, Bianca Salituri | 0.00 | |
6 | Barina, Jonathan Soresi | 0.00 | |
7 | Abstract, Chelsea M. Moss | 0.00 | |
8 | Sox, Sarah M. Natale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daveney GGF, Diane Little | 0.00 | |
2 | Paulo, Arianna Vastino | 0.00 | |
3 | Upgrade, Allison A. Stabley | 0.00 | |
4 | Abstract, Chelsea M. Moss | 0.00 | |
5 | Zender, Elizabeth Zurn | 0.00 | |
6 | Chendru | 0.50 | |
7 | Emrys, Ella Collins | 0.00 | |
8 | Robin's Revenge, Katherine Wilkinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope, Samantha Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Moose, Jane Woodruff | 0.00 | |
3 | Westerly, Paula Meunier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope, Samantha Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Moose, Jane Woodruff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope, Samantha Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Northstar, Allison A. Stabley | 0.00 | |
3 | Moose, Jane Woodruff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown Eyed Girl, Shelby Cashman | 0.00 | |
2 | Palantir, Merry Harding | 0.00 | |
3 | Aquitaine, Sarah M. Natale | 0.00 | |
4 | Hat Trick, Merry Harding | 0.00 | |
5 | Salinger, Rhonda Grobman | 0.00 | |
6 | Maximillion van de Bisschop, Jessica Carney | 0.00 | |
7 | SANDRINGHAM, Suzy P. James | 0.00 | |
8 | Broadway bound, Jolie Brakey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Palantir, Merry Harding | 0.00 | |
2 | Salinger, Rhonda Grobman | 0.00 | |
3 | Brown Eyed Girl, Shelby Cashman | 0.00 | |
4 | Hat Trick, Merry Harding | 0.00 | |
5 | Lilly Marleen, Kevin Kirk | 0.00 | |
6 | Maximillion van de Bisschop, Jessica Carney | 0.00 | |
7 | SANDRINGHAM, Suzy P. James | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mtm Le Cadeau, Lindsay F. Bensimon | 0.00 | |
2 | Palantir, Merry Harding | 0.00 | |
3 | Salinger, Rhonda Grobman | 0.00 | |
4 | Urban, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
5 | Keep On, James Leone | 0.00 | |
6 | Hat Trick, Merry Harding | 0.00 | |
7 | Sox, Sarah M. Natale | 0.00 | |
8 | Classic Row, James H. Fairclough | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salinger, Rhonda Grobman | 0.00 | |
2 | Palantir, Merry Harding | 0.00 | |
3 | Hat Trick, Merry Harding | 0.00 | |
4 | Urban, Ken Krome | 0.00 | |
5 | Hello America, Terry L. Stephens | 0.00 | |
6 | Aquitaine, Sarah M. Natale | 0.00 | |
7 | Sox, Sarah M. Natale | 0.00 | |
8 | Classic Row, James H. Fairclough | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquitaine, Sarah M. Natale | 0.00 | |
2 | Palantir, Merry Harding | 0.00 | |
3 | Salinger, Rhonda Grobman | 0.00 | |
4 | SANDRINGHAM, Suzy P. James | 0.00 | |
5 | Hat Trick, Merry Harding | 0.00 | |
6 | Brown Eyed Girl, Shelby Cashman | 0.00 | |
7 | Maximillion van de Bisschop, Jessica Carney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige C. Hortman Blevins, VIP Kaliber | 0.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Houley-Glassman, Berlioz | 0.00 | |
3 | Mia mcniece, Wise Guy Van Lozerheide | 0.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Emerich, No Drama | 0.00 | |
5 | Katherine D. Metzler, Once Again | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenner Scalamandre, Caipi | 0.00 | |
2 | Megan Mccarthy, Cassis | 0.00 | |
3 | Victoria Holtz, Donadoni | 4.00 | |
4 | Elaina Doyle, Fabio | 0.00 | |
5 | Gigi Moynihan, Dylano | 0.00 | |
6 | Madeline Scopellite, Valentino F | 0.00 | |
7 | Amanda Axtell, Joey Pepperoni | 0.00 | |
8 | Annika R. Kretschman, Corianna | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper Phipps, Trademark | 0.00 | |
2 | Winter Tietjen, Pokerface | 0.00 | |
3 | Victoria Holtz, Kaleidoscope | 4.00 | |
4 | Cheryl L. Amaral-mckee, Winn Dixie | 0.00 | |
5 | Abigail Gassib, MISS AMAZING | 0.00 | |
6 | Gillian Spragg, Lorimars Signature | 0.00 | |
7 | Tarin Kiely, Rosehaven Legacy | 0.00 | |
8 | Mary Gassib, DAYBREAK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kryptonite, Emily Dehoff | 10.00 | |
2 | Tangelo, Madison Marano | 0.00 | |
3 | Vodette, Grace Bendl | 0.00 | |
4 | Cadence 2, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
5 | Ollywood Des Horts, Adam Tejpaul | 0.00 | |
6 | Wedding Planner, Jacqueline Haitz | 0.00 | |
7 | Madelyn, Meredith Sanger-Katz | 0.00 | |
8 | McGregor, Lisbeth Hume | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kryptonite, Emily Dehoff | 10.00 | |
2 | Vodette, Grace Bendl | 0.00 | |
3 | McGregor, Lisbeth Hume | 0.00 | |
4 | Flo Rida, Alice Adams | 0.00 | |
5 | Zeven, Ryan Seth | 0.00 | |
6 | CHICO, ZWAAN, AMANDA J | 0.00 | |
7 | Cienna, Julia DeBaecke | 0.00 | |
8 | Ollywood Des Horts, Adam Tejpaul | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ribotuer, Brenna Magness | 0.00 | |
2 | Nanu, Liat Abramove | 0.00 | |
3 | Emmit, Julien Halgan | 4.00 | |
4 | Dustin Vinkhoeve Z, Blythe Novick | 0.00 | |
5 | Le Bon, Debbie Purowitz | 1.00 | |
6 | Bobalouie 7, Kate Tifford | 0.00 | |
7 | Caracas, Tamara Linde | 0.00 | |
8 | Just One Look, Ashlyn Morelli | 0.00 | |
9 | Cautious Venture, Meredith Sanger-Katz | 0.00 | |
10 | Kryptonite, Emily Dehoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulano, Sheila Ann A. Sadighi | 0.00 | |
2 | RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE, Layla Law-Gisiko | 6.00 | |
3 | De Laila, Marissa Fogal | 0.00 | |
4 | Butterfly Ambition, Barbara Rochford | 2.00 | |
5 | Escape, Dakota Champey | 0.00 | |
6 | Remy Martin, Haley M. Cassidy | 0.00 | |
7 | SLF Destiny, Leslie Schillat | 0.00 | |
8 | Dior, Carly Eakin | 0.00 | |
9 | Caruso 420, Olivia Dehoff | 0.00 | |
10 | Caprice, Hunter Champey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remy Martin, Haley M. Cassidy | 0.00 | |
2 | De Laila, Marissa Fogal | 0.00 | |
3 | Devne, Lillian Kalish | 0.00 | |
4 | Maxima 103, Caroline Annarella | 0.00 | |
5 | Caruso 420, Olivia Dehoff | 1.00 | |
6 | SLF Destiny, Leslie Schillat | 0.00 | |
7 | Carbello MBF, Allison Prushinski | 0.00 | |
8 | Corovano, Isabelle Gochtovtt | 0.00 | |
9 | De'Roko, Emily E. Allen | 0.00 | |
10 | Gentleman D'Avena, Nicole Palmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE, Layla Law-Gisiko | 10.00 | |
2 | Unsomnie De La Roque, Dakota Champey | 0.00 | |
3 | Escape, Dakota Champey | 0.00 | |
4 | SLF Destiny, Leslie Schillat | 0.00 | |
5 | Caprice, Hunter Champey | 0.00 | |
6 | Butterfly Ambition, Barbara Rochford | 0.50 | |
7 | Elocia, Hunter Champey | 0.00 | |
8 | Dior, Carly Eakin | 0.00 | |
9 | Goed Zo, Phoebe Spar | 0.00 | |
10 | Vegas Gentleman, Wendy Chapot Nunn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella, Kendall Dey | 0.00 | |
2 | Maple Leafs Opulence, Tanner Champey | 0.00 | |
3 | Clever As It Gets, Sienna Petrone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maple Leafs Opulence, Tanner Champey | 0.00 | |
2 | Bella, Kendall Dey | 0.00 | |
3 | Clever As It Gets, Sienna Petrone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maple Leafs Opulence, Tanner Champey | 0.00 | |
2 | Clever As It Gets, Sienna Petrone | 0.00 | |
3 | Bella, Kendall Dey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maple Leafs Opulence, Tanner Champey | 0.00 | |
2 | Bella, Kendall Dey | 0.00 | |
3 | Clever As It Gets, Sienna Petrone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Dey, Bella | 0.00 | |
2 | Sienna Petrone, Clever As It Gets | 0.00 | |
3 | Tanner Champey, Maple Leafs Opulence | 0.00 | |
4 | Morgan Kuzma, Locust Grove Triple Crown | 0.00 | |
5 | Anna Frear, All Aboard | 0.00 | |
6 | Savanna Petrone, Gossip Girl | 0.00 | |
7 | Samantha Smith, Hope | 0.00 | |
8 | Molly MacDonald, Texas Hold'em | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Smith, Hope | 0.00 | |
2 | Tanner Champey, Maple Leafs Opulence | 0.00 | |
3 | Savanna Petrone, Gossip Girl | 0.00 | |
4 | Molly MacDonald, Texas Hold'em | 0.00 | |
5 | Sienna Petrone, Clever As It Gets | 0.00 | |
6 | Morgan Kuzma, Locust Grove Triple Crown | 0.00 | |
7 | Kendall Dey, Bella | 0.00 | |
8 | Anna Frear, All Aboard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Frear, All Aboard | 0.00 | |
2 | Molly MacDonald, Texas Hold'em | 0.00 | |
3 | Morgan Kuzma, Locust Grove Triple Crown | 0.00 | |
4 | Kendall Dey, Bella | 0.00 | |
5 | Tanner Champey, Maple Leafs Opulence | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Moons Ladies Man, Avery Bell | 0.00 | |
2 | Summerland, Hudson Saunders | 0.00 | |
3 | Shenendoah Oasis, Emma Brody | 0.00 | |
4 | Partner In Crime, Theresa A. Racanelli | 0.00 | |
5 | Devine Intervention, Lillian Soroken | 1.00 | |
6 | Half Moon Bay, Heather Hornor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Partner In Crime, Theresa A. Racanelli | 0.00 | |
2 | Shenendoah Oasis, Emma Brody | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue Moons Ladies Man, Avery Bell | 0.00 | |
4 | Summerland, Hudson Saunders | 0.00 | |
5 | Devine Intervention, Lillian Soroken | 1.00 | |
6 | Half Moon Bay, Heather Hornor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenendoah Oasis, Emma Brody | 0.00 | |
2 | Half Moon Bay, Heather Hornor | 0.00 | |
3 | Partner In Crime, Theresa A. Racanelli | 0.00 | |
4 | Blue Moons Ladies Man, Avery Bell | 0.00 | |
5 | Devine Intervention, Lillian Soroken | 1.00 | |
6 | Summerland, Hudson Saunders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenendoah Oasis, Emma Brody | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Moons Ladies Man, Avery Bell | 0.00 | |
3 | Summerland, Hudson Saunders | 0.00 | |
4 | Devine Intervention, Lillian Soroken | 2.00 | |
5 | Partner In Crime, Theresa A. Racanelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Theresa A. Racanelli, Partner In Crime | 0.00 | |
2 | Avery Bell, Blue Moons Ladies Man | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Buretta, Bare King | 4.00 | |
4 | Hudson Saunders, Summerland | 0.00 | |
5 | Amelia Hornor, Guess Who | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Theresa A. Racanelli, Partner In Crime | 0.00 | |
2 | Avery Bell, Blue Moons Ladies Man | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Buretta, Bare King | 4.00 | |
4 | Hudson Saunders, Summerland | 0.00 | |
5 | Amelia Hornor, Guess Who | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hudson Saunders, Summerland | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Buretta, Bare King | 6.00 | |
3 | Theresa A. Racanelli, Partner In Crime | 0.00 | |
4 | Amelia Hornor, Guess Who | 0.00 | |
5 | Avery Bell, Blue Moons Ladies Man | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Theresa A. Racanelli, Partner In Crime | 0.00 | |
2 | Hudson Saunders, Summerland | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Buretta, Bare King | 4.00 | |
4 | Avery Bell, Blue Moons Ladies Man | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapinwood Fairytale, kelly Mathews | 0.00 | |
2 | Abra Cadabra, Maggie Westergaard | 6.00 | |
3 | Jessie, Hector Cepeilleres | 0.00 | |
4 | Madewell, O'Bbrien, Samantha | 0.00 | |
5 | Bare King, Anna Buretta | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madewell, Samantha O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
2 | Abra Cadabra, Maggie Westergaard | 6.00 | |
3 | Bare King, Anna Buretta | 4.00 | |
4 | Jessie, Hector Cepeilleres | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madewell, Samantha O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
2 | Abra Cadabra, Maggie Westergaard | 6.00 | |
3 | Lapinwood Fairytale, kelly Mathews | 0.00 | |
4 | Bare King, Anna Buretta | 2.00 | |
5 | Jessie, Hector Cepeilleres | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adriana Bryan, Clever As It Gets | 0.00 | |
2 | Samantha O'Bbrien, Madewell | 0.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Marano, Sephora | 0.00 | |
4 | Uma Yax, Nabisco Queen | 2.00 | |
5 | Molly Ben-Menachem, Abstract | 0.00 | |
6 | Mia Stavola, Author Murrie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Marano, Sephora | 0.00 | |
2 | Adriana Bryan, Clever As It Gets | 0.00 | |
3 | Molly Ben-Menachem, Abstract | 0.00 | |
4 | Samantha O'Bbrien, Madewell | 0.00 | |
5 | Mia Stavola, Author Murrie | 0.00 | |
6 | Uma Yax, Nabisco Queen | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha O'Bbrien, Madewell | 0.00 | |
2 | Molly Ben-Menachem, Abstract | 0.00 | |
3 | Uma Yax, Nabisco Queen | 4.00 | |
4 | Mia Stavola, Author Murrie | 0.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Marano, Sephora | 0.00 | |
6 | Adriana Bryan, Clever As It Gets | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Ben-Menachem, Abstract | 0.00 | |
2 | Samantha O'Bbrien, Madewell | 0.00 | |
3 | Mia Stavola, Author Murrie | 0.00 | |
4 | Uma Yax, Nabisco Queen | 2.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Marano, Sephora | 0.00 | |
6 | Adriana Bryan, Clever As It Gets | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope Malloy, It's Hillydor | 0.00 | |
2 | Zahra Rock, Colorful | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope Malloy, It's Hillydor | 0.00 | |
2 | Zahra Rock, Colorful | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Athena, Emily Rodgers | 0.00 | |
2 | Maximus, CECE DONOVAN Honeker | 0.00 | |
3 | Onstar, Marley Lubin | 0.00 | |
4 | Bracewoods Touch Me Not, Kevin Cavalluzzo | 0.00 | |
5 | Kramer, kaitlyn swinnerton | 0.00 | |
6 | Hope, Samantha Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo | 0.00 | |
8 | Sir Valentino, Aleena Ahmed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wizard of Oz, Siena M. Collins | 0.00 | |
2 | Air-Time, Bianca Salituri | 0.00 | |
3 | GRAFTON STREET, Spencer O'FLANAGAN | 0.00 | |
4 | Lady Like, Juliana Renda | 2.00 | |
5 | Starz Align, Lydia Dormer | 0.00 | |
6 | Escapade, Elizabeth Lopez | 0.50 | |
7 | Game Changer, Kayla Morriello | 0.00 | |
8 | Juilliard, Danielle N. Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Valentino, Aleena Ahmed | 0.00 | |
2 | Kramer, kaitlyn swinnerton | 0.00 | |
3 | Hope, Samantha Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Bracewoods Touch Me Not, Kevin Cavalluzzo | 0.00 | |
5 | Nine West, CECE DONOVAN Honeker | 0.00 | |
6 | Maximus, CECE DONOVAN Honeker | 0.00 | |
7 | Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo | 0.00 | |
8 | Athena, Emily Rodgers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Expecto Patronum, Ava Snyder | 0.00 | |
2 | Game Changer, Kayla Morriello | 0.00 | |
3 | Air-Time, Bianca Salituri | 0.00 | |
4 | Escapade, Elizabeth Lopez | 2.00 | |
5 | Steel the Moment, Chelsea A. Bennett | 0.00 | |
6 | Juilliard, Danielle N. Robinson | 0.00 | |
7 | Prestige, Keara M. Brand | 0.00 | |
8 | Lady Like, Juliana Renda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juilliard, Danielle N. Robinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Wizard of Oz, Siena M. Collins | 0.00 | |
3 | Air-Time, Bianca Salituri | 0.00 | |
4 | Game Changer, Kayla Morriello | 0.00 | |
5 | Sox, Alexis Rodgers | 0.00 | |
6 | Expecto Patronum, Ava Snyder | 0.00 | |
7 | Escapade, Elizabeth Lopez | 0.00 | |
8 | Sovereign, Anna Paulson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Onstar, Marley Lubin | 0.00 | |
2 | Bracewoods Touch Me Not, Kevin Cavalluzzo | 0.00 | |
3 | Athena, Emily Rodgers | 0.00 | |
4 | Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo | 0.00 | |
5 | Nine West, CECE DONOVAN Honeker | 0.00 | |
6 | Sir Valentino, Aleena Ahmed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Air-Time, Bianca Salituri | 0.00 | |
2 | Game Changer, Kayla Morriello | 0.00 | |
3 | Prestige, Keara M. Brand | 0.00 | |
4 | Sox, Alexis Rodgers | 0.00 | |
5 | Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | Brown Eyed Girl, Sophia Ahearn | 0.00 | |
7 | Starz Align, Lydia Dormer | 0.00 | |
8 | Steel the Moment, Chelsea A. Bennett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleena Ahmed, Sir Valentino | 0.00 | |
2 | Kevin Cavalluzzo, Bracewoods Touch Me Not | 0.00 | |
3 | kaitlyn swinnerton, Kramer | 0.00 | |
4 | CECE DONOVAN Honeker, Nine West | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucia Mazza-Softcheck, CHS Southern Belle | 1.00 | |
6 | Emily Rodgers, Athena | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea A. Bennett, Steel the Moment | 0.00 | |
2 | Jessica Carney, Maximillion van de Bisschop | 0.00 | |
3 | Allison A. Stabley, Upgrade | 0.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Zelnick, Maui | 0.00 | |
5 | Lauren Richardson, Best Intentions | 0.00 | |
6 | Vivian Palmer, Unmistakable | 0.00 | |
7 | Caroline Ives, Tiger Lilly | 0.00 | |
8 | Juliana Renda, Lady Like | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CECE DONOVAN Honeker, Nine West | 0.00 | |
2 | Aleena Ahmed, Sir Valentino | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucia Mazza-Softcheck, CHS Southern Belle | 4.00 | |
4 | Emily Rodgers, Athena | 0.00 | |
5 | kaitlyn swinnerton, Kramer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Carney, Maximillion van de Bisschop | 0.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Zelnick, Maui | 0.00 | |
3 | Caroline Ives, Tiger Lilly | 0.00 | |
4 | Allison A. Stabley, Upgrade | 0.00 | |
5 | Anna Momo, Lacongo | 1.00 | |
6 | Juliana Renda, Lady Like | 0.50 | |
7 | Danielle N. Robinson, Juilliard | 0.00 | |
8 | Alexis Rodgers, Sox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison A. Stabley, Upgrade | 0.00 | |
2 | Jessica Carney, Maximillion van de Bisschop | 0.00 | |
3 | Danielle N. Robinson, Juilliard | 0.00 | |
4 | Juliana Renda, Lady Like | 2.00 | |
5 | Anna Momo, Lacongo | 1.00 | |
6 | Zelnick, Jennifer, Maui | 0.00 | |
7 | Lauren Richardson, Best Intentions | 0.00 | |
8 | Maggie McLean, Cupid's Crush | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CECE DONOVAN Honeker, Nine West | 0.00 | |
2 | Aleena Ahmed, Sir Valentino | 0.00 | |
3 | Emily Rodgers, Athena | 0.00 | |
4 | kaitlyn swinnerton, Kramer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea A. Bennett, Steel the Moment | 0.00 | |
2 | Jessica Carney, Maximillion van de Bisschop | 0.00 | |
3 | Allison A. Stabley, Upgrade | 0.00 | |
4 | Juliana Renda, Lady Like | 2.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Zelnick, Maui | 0.00 | |
6 | Caroline Ives, Tiger Lilly | 0.00 | |
7 | Danielle N. Robinson, Juilliard | 0.00 | |
8 | Lauren Richardson, Best Intentions | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk-on, Jesse Weiss | 0.00 | |
2 | Marillion, Arielle Leamann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk-on, Jesse Weiss | 0.00 | |
2 | Marillion, Arielle Leamann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk-on, Jesse Weiss | 0.00 | |
2 | Marillion, Arielle Leamann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk-on, Jesse Weiss | 0.00 | |
2 | Marillion, Arielle Leamann | 0.00 | |
3 | Comet, SYDNEY YUHAS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SYDNEY YUHAS, Comet | 0.00 | |
2 | Bobbie Healey, Gustique | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SYDNEY YUHAS, Comet | 0.00 | |
2 | Bobbie Healey, Gustique | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bobbie Healey, Gustique | 0.00 | |
2 | SYDNEY YUHAS, Comet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiger Lilly, Caroline Ives | 0.00 | |
2 | Steel the Moment, Chelsea A. Bennett | 0.00 | |
3 | Wizard of Oz, Siena M. Collins | 0.00 | |
4 | Escapade, Elizabeth Lopez | 2.00 | |
5 | Comet, Donna P. Lisi | 0.00 | |
6 | Expecto Patronum, Ava Snyder | 0.00 | |
7 | Juilliard, Danielle N. Robinson | 0.00 | |
8 | Air-Time, Bianca Salituri | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Carney, Maximillion van de Bisschop | 0.00 | |
2 | Anna Paulson, Sovereign | 0.00 | |
3 | Caroline Ives, Tiger Lilly | 0.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Zelnick, Maui | 0.00 | |
5 | Kayla Morriello, Game Changer | 0.00 | |
6 | Allison A. Stabley, Upgrade | 0.00 | |
7 | Donna P. Lisi, Comet | 0.00 | |
8 | Bianca Salituri, Air-Time | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kings Landing, Paula Kotwick | 0.00 | |
2 | Warrior, Alexis Richter | 6.00 | |
3 | Gabun, David Leone | 0.00 | |
4 | Iczing, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
5 | Blue Moons Ladies Man, Jordan Robertson | 0.00 | |
6 | Guinness, Emily Goldman | 0.00 | |
7 | Futuro | 0.00 | |
8 | Contradiction Z, Mc Sweeney, Marley L | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kings Landing, Paula Kotwick | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Moons Ladies Man, Jordan Robertson | 0.00 | |
3 | Warrior, Alexis Richter | 4.00 | |
4 | Futuro | 2.00 | |
5 | Guinness, Emily Goldman | 0.00 | |
6 | Gabun, David Leone | 0.00 | |
7 | Little Whiskey Girl, Mary Tuohy | 0.00 | |
8 | Iczing, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Warrior, Alexis Richter | 10.00 | |
2 | Blue Moons Ladies Man, Jordan Robertson | 0.00 | |
3 | Little Whiskey Girl, Mary Tuohy | 0.00 | |
4 | Futuro | 2.00 | |
5 | Guinness, Emily Goldman | 0.00 | |
6 | Kings Landing, Paula Kotwick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unspoken, Annie L. McDonald | 0.00 | |
2 | Vintage, Rindy C. Dominguez | 0.00 | |
3 | THE ENTERTAINER, Holliday Ryals | 0.00 | |
4 | Most Likely, Meghan Knapic | 0.00 | |
5 | Capo Di Capi, Christopher Joyce | 0.00 | |
6 | Camaro M, Julia O'Nneil | 0.00 | |
7 | Camarro 1, Kaitlyn A. Sanderson | 0.00 | |
8 | Puccini, Christopher Joyce | 0.00 | |
9 | Elvis, Lillian Kalish | 0.00 | |
10 | MTM Casablanca, Rindy C. Dominguez | 0.00 | |
11 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 0.00 | |
12 | Checkpoint Charlie, Morgan Budovsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie C. Stabley, Northstar | 0.00 | |
2 | Emily Rodgers, Athena | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie C. Stabley, Northstar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie C. Stabley, Northstar | 0.00 | |
2 | Emily Rodgers, Athena | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Smith, Hope | 0.00 | |
2 | Morgan Kuzma, Locust Grove Triple Crown | 0.00 | |
3 | Anna Frear, All Aboard | 0.00 | |
4 | Molly MacDonald, Texas Hold'em | 0.00 | |
5 | Savanna Petrone, Gossip Girl | 0.00 | |
6 | Tanner Champey, Maple Leafs Opulence | 0.00 | |
7 | Sienna Petrone, Clever As It Gets | 0.00 |