PSJ Spring Classic II

Princeton Show Jumping

April 25 - 29, 2018


Class: 251 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indeed, Susan Dash 0.00
2 Sonny LeToux, Kailey M. Brand 0.00
3 Evanston, Kristine D'andrea 0.00
4 Gulfstream, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
5 Take Note, Jennifer Romeo 0.00
6 Once Again, Katherine D. Metzler 0.00
7 Bravo, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
8 Urban, Chelsea Director 0.00

Class: 252 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indeed, Susan Dash 0.00
2 Sonny LeToux, Kailey M. Brand 0.00
3 Take Note, Jennifer Romeo 0.00
4 Gulfstream, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
5 Once Again, Katherine D. Metzler 0.00
6 Urban, Chelsea Director 0.00
7 Evanston, Kristine D'andrea 0.00
8 Bravo, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00

Class: 253 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonny LeToux, Kailey M. Brand 0.00
2 Indeed, Susan Dash 0.00
3 Urban, Chelsea Director 0.00
4 Take Note, Jennifer Romeo 0.00
5 Bravo, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
6 Evanston, Kristine D'andrea 0.00
7 Once Again, Katherine D. Metzler 0.00
8 Gulfstream, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00

Class: 254 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indeed, Susan Dash 0.00
2 Bravo, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
3 Evanston, Kristine D'andrea 0.00
4 Take Note, Jennifer Romeo 0.00
5 Urban, Chelsea Director 0.00
6 Once Again, Katherine D. Metzler 0.00

Class: 266 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemology, Mackenzie Mazzarisi 0.00
2 Square One, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
3 Zoe, Georgia Rivero 0.00
4 Quincy, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
5 Humor Me, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
6 Reunited, Grace Gara 0.00
7 Verdana, AERIN GENNAT 0.00
8 Winston, Grace Gara 0.00

Class: 267 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under (1st Rd Classi    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemology, Mackenzie Mazzarisi 0.00
2 Zoe, Georgia Rivero 0.00
3 Reunited, Grace Gara 0.00
4 Crush, Mackenzie Katz 0.00
5 Valentino F, Madeline Scopellite 0.00
6 Verdana, AERIN GENNAT 0.00
7 Winston, Grace Gara 0.00
8 Quincy, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00

Class: 268 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winston, Grace Gara 0.00
2 Zoe, Georgia Rivero 0.00
3 Reunited, Grace Gara 0.00
4 Gemology, Mackenzie Mazzarisi 0.00
5 Square One, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
6 Crush, Mackenzie Katz 0.00
7 Humor Me, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
8 Valentino F, Madeline Scopellite 0.00

Class: 269 - $100 Children's Hunter 14 & under U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verdana, AERIN GENNAT 0.00
2 Gemology, Mackenzie Mazzarisi 0.00
3 Quincy, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
4 Crush, Mackenzie Katz 0.00
5 Winston, Grace Gara 0.00
6 Zoe, Georgia Rivero 0.00
7 Humor Me, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
8 August West, Elizabeth Dinorcia 0.00

Class: 271 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah C. Jablons 0.00
2 Gold Digger, Madison Seelinger 0.00
3 Mtm Licorice, Ryan Seth 0.00
4 Keepsake, Solene Lesegretain 0.00
5 Echo, Caroline Adler 0.00
6 Limerick, Calista Fenton 0.00
7 Little Whiskey Girl, Mary Tuohy 0.00

Class: 272 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Madison Seelinger 0.00
2 Echo, Caroline Adler 0.00
3 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah C. Jablons 0.00
4 Limerick, Calista Fenton 0.00
5 Mtm Licorice, Ryan Seth 0.00
6 Little Whiskey Girl, Mary Tuohy 0.00
7 Keepsake, Solene Lesegretain 0.00

Class: 273 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Digger, Madison Seelinger 0.00
2 Echo, Caroline Adler 0.00
3 Keepsake, Solene Lesegretain 0.00
4 Limerick, Calista Fenton 0.00
5 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah C. Jablons 0.00
6 Mtm Licorice, Ryan Seth 0.00
7 Little Whiskey Girl, Mary Tuohy 0.00

Class: 274 - $100 Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Portofino Ramiro, Hannah C. Jablons 0.00
2 Little Whiskey Girl, Mary Tuohy 0.00
3 Limerick, Calista Fenton 0.00
4 Gold Digger, Madison Seelinger 0.00
5 Keepsake, Solene Lesegretain 0.00

Class: 276 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter SM/ MED    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tia Maria, Alexandra Welsh 0.00
2 Trademark, Harper Phipps 0.00
3 Slumber Party, Abigail Davis 0.00
4 Lorimars Signature, Gillian Spragg 0.00
5 Harry Potter, Abby R. Kretschman 0.00
6 Wait N See, Kylie Walsifer 0.00
7 Rollingwoods Give 'em L, Abigail Davis 0.00
8 Rosehaven Legacy, Tarin Kiely 0.00

Class: 277 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter SM/ MED (1st Rd Class    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorimars Signature, Gillian Spragg 0.00
2 Rosehaven Legacy, Tarin Kiely 0.00
3 Kaleidoscope, Victoria Holtz 4.00
4 Slumber Party, Abigail Davis 0.00
5 Harry Potter, Abby R. Kretschman 0.00
6 Copper Penny, Tarin Kiely 0.00
7 Northwinds Midnight Dream, Heidi C. Pearce 0.00
8 Tia Maria, Alexandra Welsh 0.00

Class: 278 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter SM/ MED    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosehaven Legacy, Tarin Kiely 0.00
2 Tia Maria, Alexandra Welsh 0.00
3 Copper Penny, Tarin Kiely 0.00
4 Trademark, Harper Phipps 0.00
5 Rollingwoods Give 'em L, Abigail Davis 0.00
6 Kaleidoscope, Victoria Holtz 0.50
7 Wait N See, Kylie Walsifer 0.00
8 Winn Dixie, Cheryl L. Amaral-mckee 0.00
9 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00

Class: 279 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter SM/ MED U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copper Penny, Tarin Kiely 0.00
2 Harry Potter, Abby R. Kretschman 0.00
3 Tia Maria, Alexandra Welsh 0.00
4 Lorimars Signature, Gillian Spragg 0.00
5 Northwinds Midnight Dream, Heidi C. Pearce 0.00
6 Winn Dixie, Cheryl L. Amaral-mckee 0.00
7 Rollingwoods Give 'em L, Abigail Davis 0.00
8 Wait N See, Kylie Walsifer 0.00

Class: 281 - $50 Childrens Pony Hunter Lrg    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Harvey, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
2 I Spy A Rainbow, Callia Bergad 0.00
3 Cassius Clay, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
4 Pokerface, Winter Tietjen 0.00
5 Instant Gratification, Naomi E. Dachis 0.00
6 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
7 DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib 0.00
8 Next Up, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00

Class: 282 - $50 Childrens Pony Hunter Lrg (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Harvey, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
2 I Spy A Rainbow, Callia Bergad 0.00
3 DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib 0.00
4 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Arabella English 0.00
5 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
6 Pokerface, Winter Tietjen 0.00
7 Cassius Clay, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
8 Clean Slate, Charlotte Parkes 0.00

Class: 283 - $50 Childrens Pony Hunter Lrg    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassius Clay, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
2 Sir Harvey, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
3 I Spy A Rainbow, Callia Bergad 0.00
4 Redwood Forest, Jacqueline Zhai 0.00
5 Clean Slate, Charlotte Parkes 0.00
6 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Arabella English 0.00
7 Bye For Now, Sarika Somaiya 0.00
8 Instant Gratification, Naomi E. Dachis 0.00

Class: 284 - $50 Childrens Pony Hunter Lrg U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clean Slate, Charlotte Parkes 0.00
2 Redwood Forest, Jacqueline Zhai 0.00
3 I Spy A Rainbow, Callia Bergad 0.00
4 DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib 0.00
5 Instant Gratification, Naomi E. Dachis 0.00
6 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
7 Pokerface, Winter Tietjen 0.00
8 Cassius Clay, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00

Class: 300 - PEL/USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indeed, Susan Dash 0.00
2 Bocelli, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 Zoe, Sarah M. Natale 0.00
4 Carmo, Brett Shear-heyman 0.00
5 Cavallino Rampante, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00
6 Unspoken, Christina Serio 0.00
7 Berlioz, Kalyn S. Fogarty 0.00
8 Cover Story, Darby Mazzarisi 0.00

Class: 301 - PEL/USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe, Sarah M. Natale 0.00
2 Cavallino Rampante, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00
3 Unspoken, Christina Serio 0.00
4 Carmo, Brett Shear-heyman 0.00
5 Fernhill Starboy, Lauren Miller 0.00
6 Bocelli, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
7 Cover Story, Darby Mazzarisi 0.00
8 Berlioz, Kalyn S. Fogarty 0.00

Class: 303 - PEL/USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indeed, Susan Dash 0.00
2 True North, Cira Pace Malta 0.00
3 Gulfstream, Melissa D. Marshall 0.00
4 Go On Top K, Jeremiah M. Marsh 0.00
5 Wise Guy Van Lozerheide, Mia mcniece 0.00

Class: 304 - PEL/USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Note, Romeo, Jennifer 0.00
2 Aquitaine, Sarah M. Natale 0.00
3 Classic Row, Caroline Grubb 0.00
4 Gold Digger, Madison Seelinger 0.00
5 No Drama, Jennifer Emerich 0.00
6 Wise Guy Van Lozerheide, Mia mcniece 0.00
7 Warrior, Sarah Wayda 0.00
8 Kec Sox, Diane Little 0.00

Class: 305 - PEL/USHJA Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aquitaine, Sarah M. Natale 0.00
2 Kec Sox, Diane Little 0.00
3 Classic Row, Caroline Grubb 0.00
4 Take Note, Jennifer Romeo 0.00
5 No Drama, Jennifer Emerich 0.00
6 Gold Digger, Madison Seelinger 0.00
7 Wise Guy Van Lozerheide, Mia mcniece 0.00
8 Warrior, Sarah Wayda 0.00

Class: 307 - PEL/USHJA Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Row, Caroline Grubb 0.00
2 Aquitaine, Sarah M. Natale 0.00
3 Kec Sox, Diane Little 0.00
4 Take Note, Jennifer Romeo 0.00
5 Gold Digger, Madison Seelinger 0.00
6 Warrior, Sarah Wayda 0.50

Class: 308 - PEL/USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep On, James Leone 0.00
2 Barina, Jonathan Soresi 0.00
3 Sox, Sarah M. Natale 0.00
4 Square One, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
5 Quincy, KATHRYN L. Haley 0.00
6 Wise Guy Van Lozerheide, Mia mcniece 0.00
7 Maui, Jennifer Zelnick 0.00
8 Paulo, Arianna Vastino 0.00

Class: 309 - PEL/USHJA Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quincy, KATHRYN L. Haley 0.00
2 Humor Me, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
3 Starz Align, Sarah M. Natale 0.00
4 A Dark Hero, Allessandra E. Veltri 0.00
5 Air-Time, Bianca Salituri 0.00
6 Barina, Jonathan Soresi 0.00
7 Abstract, Chelsea M. Moss 0.00
8 Sox, Sarah M. Natale 0.00

Class: 311 - PEL/USHJA Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daveney GGF, Diane Little 0.00
2 Paulo, Arianna Vastino 0.00
3 Upgrade, Allison A. Stabley 0.00
4 Abstract, Chelsea M. Moss 0.00
5 Zender, Elizabeth Zurn 0.00
6 Chendru, Leslie Verdi 0.50
7 Emrys, Ella Collins 0.00
8 Robin's Revenge, Katherine Wilkinson 0.00

Class: 312 - PEL/USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Samantha Smith 0.00
2 Moose, Jane Woodruff 0.00
3 Westerly, Paula Meunier 0.00

Class: 313 - PEL/USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Samantha Smith 0.00
2 Moose, Jane Woodruff 0.00

Class: 315 - PEL/USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope, Samantha Smith 0.00
2 Northstar, Allison A. Stabley 0.00
3 Moose, Jane Woodruff 0.00

Class: 320 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brown Eyed Girl, Shelby Cashman 0.00
2 Palantir, Merry Harding 0.00
3 Aquitaine, Sarah M. Natale 0.00
4 Hat Trick, Merry Harding 0.00
5 Salinger, Rhonda Grobman 0.00
6 Maximillion van de Bisschop, Jessica Carney 0.00
7 SANDRINGHAM, Suzy P. James 0.00
8 Broadway bound, Jolie Brakey 0.00

Class: 321 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Palantir, Merry Harding 0.00
2 Salinger, Rhonda Grobman 0.00
3 Brown Eyed Girl, Shelby Cashman 0.00
4 Hat Trick, Merry Harding 0.00
5 Lilly Marleen, Kevin Kirk 0.00
6 Maximillion van de Bisschop, Jessica Carney 0.00
7 SANDRINGHAM, Suzy P. James 0.00

Class: 322 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm Le Cadeau, Lindsay F. Bensimon 0.00
2 Palantir, Merry Harding 0.00
3 Salinger, Rhonda Grobman 0.00
4 Urban, Ken Krome 0.00
5 Keep On, James Leone 0.00
6 Hat Trick, Merry Harding 0.00
7 Sox, Sarah M. Natale 0.00
8 Classic Row, James H. Fairclough 0.00

Class: 323 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salinger, Rhonda Grobman 0.00
2 Palantir, Merry Harding 0.00
3 Hat Trick, Merry Harding 0.00
4 Urban, Ken Krome 0.00
5 Hello America, Terry L. Stephens 0.00
6 Aquitaine, Sarah M. Natale 0.00
7 Sox, Sarah M. Natale 0.00
8 Classic Row, James H. Fairclough 0.00

Class: 324 - Schooling Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aquitaine, Sarah M. Natale 0.00
2 Palantir, Merry Harding 0.00
3 Salinger, Rhonda Grobman 0.00
4 SANDRINGHAM, Suzy P. James 0.00
5 Hat Trick, Merry Harding 0.00
6 Brown Eyed Girl, Shelby Cashman 0.00
7 Maximillion van de Bisschop, Jessica Carney 0.00

Class: 409 - Ariat/NJPHA/PEL Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige C. Hortman Blevins, VIP Kaliber 0.00
2 Elizabeth Houley-Glassman, Berlioz 0.00
3 Mia mcniece, Wise Guy Van Lozerheide 0.00
4 Jennifer Emerich, No Drama 0.00
5 Katherine D. Metzler, Once Again 0.00

Class: 411 - PEL/M&S/NJPHA/BOT Children's Medal 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenner Scalamandre, Caipi 0.00
2 Megan Mccarthy, Cassis 0.00
3 Victoria Holtz, Donadoni 4.00
4 Elaina Doyle, Fabio 0.00
5 Gigi Moynihan, Dylano 0.00
6 Madeline Scopellite, Valentino F 0.00
7 Amanda Axtell, Joey Pepperoni 0.00
8 Annika R. Kretschman, Corianna 0.00

Class: 416 - M&S / NJPHA Childrens Pony Medal 2', 2'6" - open    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Phipps, Trademark 0.00
2 Winter Tietjen, Pokerface 0.00
3 Victoria Holtz, Kaleidoscope 4.00
4 Cheryl L. Amaral-mckee, Winn Dixie 0.00
5 Abigail Gassib, MISS AMAZING 0.00
6 Gillian Spragg, Lorimars Signature 0.00
7 Tarin Kiely, Rosehaven Legacy 0.00
8 Mary Gassib, DAYBREAK 0.00

Class: 545 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite, Emily Dehoff 10.00
2 Tangelo, Madison Marano 0.00
3 Vodette, Grace Bendl 0.00
4 Cadence 2, Peter Leone 0.00
5 Ollywood Des Horts, Adam Tejpaul 0.00
6 Wedding Planner, Jacqueline Haitz 0.00
7 Madelyn, Meredith Sanger-Katz 0.00
8 McGregor, Lisbeth Hume 0.00

Class: 546 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.00m    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kryptonite, Emily Dehoff 10.00
2 Vodette, Grace Bendl 0.00
3 McGregor, Lisbeth Hume 0.00
4 Flo Rida, Alice Adams 0.00
5 Zeven, Ryan Seth 0.00
6 CHICO, ZWAAN, AMANDA J 0.00
7 Cienna, Julia DeBaecke 0.00
8 Ollywood Des Horts, Adam Tejpaul 0.00

Class: 547 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.00m Classic    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ribotuer, Brenna Magness 0.00
2 Nanu, Liat Abramove 0.00
3 Emmit, Julien Halgan 4.00
4 Dustin Vinkhoeve Z, Blythe Novick 0.00
5 Le Bon, Debbie Purowitz 1.00
6 Bobalouie 7, Kate Tifford 0.00
7 Caracas, Tamara Linde 0.00
8 Just One Look, Ashlyn Morelli 0.00
9 Cautious Venture, Meredith Sanger-Katz 0.00
10 Kryptonite, Emily Dehoff 0.00

Class: 548 - $500 High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ulano, Sheila Ann A. Sadighi 0.00
2 RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE, Layla Law-Gisiko 6.00
3 De Laila, Marissa Fogal 0.00
4 Butterfly Ambition, Barbara Rochford 2.00
5 Escape, Dakota Champey 0.00
6 Remy Martin, Haley M. Cassidy 0.00
7 SLF Destiny, Leslie Schillat 0.00
8 Dior, Carly Eakin 0.00
9 Caruso 420, Olivia Dehoff 0.00
10 Caprice, Hunter Champey 0.00

Class: 549 - $500 High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remy Martin, Haley M. Cassidy 0.00
2 De Laila, Marissa Fogal 0.00
3 Devne, Lillian Kalish 0.00
4 Maxima 103, Caroline Annarella 0.00
5 Caruso 420, Olivia Dehoff 1.00
6 SLF Destiny, Leslie Schillat 0.00
7 Carbello MBF, Allison Prushinski 0.00
8 Corovano, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
9 De'Roko, Emily E. Allen 0.00
10 Gentleman D'Avena, Nicole Palmer 0.00

Class: 550 - $1500 High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10 Classic    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE, Layla Law-Gisiko 10.00
2 Unsomnie De La Roque, Dakota Champey 0.00
3 Escape, Dakota Champey 0.00
4 SLF Destiny, Leslie Schillat 0.00
5 Caprice, Hunter Champey 0.00
6 Butterfly Ambition, Barbara Rochford 0.50
7 Elocia, Hunter Champey 0.00
8 Dior, Carly Eakin 0.00
9 Goed Zo, Phoebe Spar 0.00
10 Vegas Gentleman, Wendy Chapot Nunn 0.00

Class: 600 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella, Kendall Dey 0.00
2 Maple Leafs Opulence, Tanner Champey 0.00
3 Clever As It Gets, Sienna Petrone 0.00

Class: 601 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maple Leafs Opulence, Tanner Champey 0.00
2 Bella, Kendall Dey 0.00
3 Clever As It Gets, Sienna Petrone 0.00

Class: 602 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maple Leafs Opulence, Tanner Champey 0.00
2 Clever As It Gets, Sienna Petrone 0.00
3 Bella, Kendall Dey 0.00

Class: 603 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maple Leafs Opulence, Tanner Champey 0.00
2 Bella, Kendall Dey 0.00
3 Clever As It Gets, Sienna Petrone 0.00

Class: 604 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat W/T    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Dey, Bella 0.00
2 Sienna Petrone, Clever As It Gets 0.00
3 Tanner Champey, Maple Leafs Opulence 0.00
4 Morgan Kuzma, Locust Grove Triple Crown 0.00
5 Anna Frear, All Aboard 0.00
6 Savanna Petrone, Gossip Girl 0.00
7 Samantha Smith, Hope 0.00
8 Molly MacDonald, Texas Hold'em 0.00

Class: 605 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation Flat W/T Pl    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Smith, Hope 0.00
2 Tanner Champey, Maple Leafs Opulence 0.00
3 Savanna Petrone, Gossip Girl 0.00
4 Molly MacDonald, Texas Hold'em 0.00
5 Sienna Petrone, Clever As It Gets 0.00
6 Morgan Kuzma, Locust Grove Triple Crown 0.00
7 Kendall Dey, Bella 0.00
8 Anna Frear, All Aboard 0.00

Class: 606 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation Figure 8    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Frear, All Aboard 0.00
2 Molly MacDonald, Texas Hold'em 0.00
3 Morgan Kuzma, Locust Grove Triple Crown 0.00
4 Kendall Dey, Bella 0.00
5 Tanner Champey, Maple Leafs Opulence 0.00

Class: 607 - Outreach/PEL Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Moons Ladies Man, Avery Bell 0.00
2 Summerland, Hudson Saunders 0.00
3 Shenendoah Oasis, Emma Brody 0.00
4 Partner In Crime, Theresa A. Racanelli 0.00
5 Devine Intervention, Lillian Soroken 1.00
6 Half Moon Bay, Heather Hornor 0.00

Class: 608 - Outreach/PEL Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partner In Crime, Theresa A. Racanelli 0.00
2 Shenendoah Oasis, Emma Brody 0.00
3 Blue Moons Ladies Man, Avery Bell 0.00
4 Summerland, Hudson Saunders 0.00
5 Devine Intervention, Lillian Soroken 1.00
6 Half Moon Bay, Heather Hornor 0.00

Class: 609 - Outreach/PEL Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenendoah Oasis, Emma Brody 0.00
2 Half Moon Bay, Heather Hornor 0.00
3 Partner In Crime, Theresa A. Racanelli 0.00
4 Blue Moons Ladies Man, Avery Bell 0.00
5 Devine Intervention, Lillian Soroken 1.00
6 Summerland, Hudson Saunders 0.00

Class: 610 - Outreach/PEL Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenendoah Oasis, Emma Brody 0.00
2 Blue Moons Ladies Man, Avery Bell 0.00
3 Summerland, Hudson Saunders 0.00
4 Devine Intervention, Lillian Soroken 2.00
5 Partner In Crime, Theresa A. Racanelli 0.00

Class: 611 - Outreach/PEL Short Stirrup Equitation Flat W/T    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theresa A. Racanelli, Partner In Crime 0.00
2 Avery Bell, Blue Moons Ladies Man 0.00
3 Emma Buretta, Bare King 4.00
4 Hudson Saunders, Summerland 0.00
5 Amelia Hornor, Guess Who 0.00

Class: 612 - Outreach/PEL Short Stirrup Equitation Flat W/T/C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theresa A. Racanelli, Partner In Crime 0.00
2 Avery Bell, Blue Moons Ladies Man 0.00
3 Emma Buretta, Bare King 4.00
4 Hudson Saunders, Summerland 0.00
5 Amelia Hornor, Guess Who 0.00

Class: 613 - Outreach/PEL Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hudson Saunders, Summerland 0.00
2 Emma Buretta, Bare King 6.00
3 Theresa A. Racanelli, Partner In Crime 0.00
4 Amelia Hornor, Guess Who 0.00
5 Avery Bell, Blue Moons Ladies Man 0.00

Class: 614 - Outreach/PEL Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theresa A. Racanelli, Partner In Crime 0.00
2 Hudson Saunders, Summerland 0.00
3 Emma Buretta, Bare King 4.00
4 Avery Bell, Blue Moons Ladies Man 0.00

Class: 615 - Outreach/PEL Beginner Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lapinwood Fairytale, kelly Mathews 0.00
2 Abra Cadabra, Maggie Westergaard 6.00
3 Jessie, Hector Cepeilleres 0.00
4 Madewell, O'Bbrien, Samantha 0.00
5 Bare King, Anna Buretta 1.00

Class: 616 - Outreach/PEL Beginner Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madewell, Samantha O'Bbrien 0.00
2 Abra Cadabra, Maggie Westergaard 6.00
3 Bare King, Anna Buretta 4.00
4 Jessie, Hector Cepeilleres 0.00

Class: 617 - Outreach/PEL Beginner Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madewell, Samantha O'Bbrien 0.00
2 Abra Cadabra, Maggie Westergaard 6.00
3 Lapinwood Fairytale, kelly Mathews 0.00
4 Bare King, Anna Buretta 2.00
5 Jessie, Hector Cepeilleres 0.00

Class: 619 - Outreach/PEL Beginner Rider Equitation Flat W/T    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adriana Bryan, Clever As It Gets 0.00
2 Samantha O'Bbrien, Madewell 0.00
3 Elizabeth Marano, Sephora 0.00
4 Uma Yax, Nabisco Queen 2.00
5 Molly Ben-Menachem, Abstract 0.00
6 Mia Stavola, Author Murrie 0.00

Class: 620 - Outreach/PEL Beginner Rider Equitation Flat W/T/    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Marano, Sephora 0.00
2 Adriana Bryan, Clever As It Gets 0.00
3 Molly Ben-Menachem, Abstract 0.00
4 Samantha O'Bbrien, Madewell 0.00
5 Mia Stavola, Author Murrie 0.00
6 Uma Yax, Nabisco Queen 0.50

Class: 621 - Outreach/PEL Beginner Rider Equitation OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha O'Bbrien, Madewell 0.00
2 Molly Ben-Menachem, Abstract 0.00
3 Uma Yax, Nabisco Queen 4.00
4 Mia Stavola, Author Murrie 0.00
5 Elizabeth Marano, Sephora 0.00
6 Adriana Bryan, Clever As It Gets 0.00

Class: 622 - Outreach/PEL Beginner Rider Equitation OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Ben-Menachem, Abstract 0.00
2 Samantha O'Bbrien, Madewell 0.00
3 Mia Stavola, Author Murrie 0.00
4 Uma Yax, Nabisco Queen 2.00
5 Elizabeth Marano, Sephora 0.00
6 Adriana Bryan, Clever As It Gets 0.00

Class: 624 - Outreach/PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Hunter OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope Malloy, It's Hillydor 0.00
2 Zahra Rock, Colorful 0.00

Class: 626 - Outreach/PEL Modified Rider 2'3" Equitation OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope Malloy, It's Hillydor 0.00
2 Zahra Rock, Colorful 0.00

Class: 627 - Outreach/PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter (S/M/L)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athena, Emily Rodgers 0.00
2 Maximus, CECE DONOVAN Honeker 0.00
3 Onstar, Marley Lubin 0.00
4 Bracewoods Touch Me Not, Kevin Cavalluzzo 0.00
5 Kramer, kaitlyn swinnerton 0.00
6 Hope, Samantha Smith 0.00
7 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
8 Sir Valentino, Aleena Ahmed 0.00

Class: 627 - Outreach/PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter (H)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wizard of Oz, Siena M. Collins 0.00
2 Air-Time, Bianca Salituri 0.00
3 GRAFTON STREET, Spencer O'FLANAGAN 0.00
4 Lady Like, Juliana Renda 2.00
5 Starz Align, Lydia Dormer 0.00
6 Escapade, Elizabeth Lopez 0.50
7 Game Changer, Kayla Morriello 0.00
8 Juilliard, Danielle N. Robinson 0.00

Class: 628 - Outreach/PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter (S/M/L)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Valentino, Aleena Ahmed 0.00
2 Kramer, kaitlyn swinnerton 0.00
3 Hope, Samantha Smith 0.00
4 Bracewoods Touch Me Not, Kevin Cavalluzzo 0.00
5 Nine West, CECE DONOVAN Honeker 0.00
6 Maximus, CECE DONOVAN Honeker 0.00
7 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
8 Athena, Emily Rodgers 0.00

Class: 628 - Outreach/PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter (H)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Expecto Patronum, Ava Snyder 0.00
2 Game Changer, Kayla Morriello 0.00
3 Air-Time, Bianca Salituri 0.00
4 Escapade, Elizabeth Lopez 2.00
5 Steel the Moment, Chelsea A. Bennett 0.00
6 Juilliard, Danielle N. Robinson 0.00
7 Prestige, Keara M. Brand 0.00
8 Lady Like, Juliana Renda 0.00

Class: 629 - Outreach/PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter (H)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juilliard, Danielle N. Robinson 0.00
2 Wizard of Oz, Siena M. Collins 0.00
3 Air-Time, Bianca Salituri 0.00
4 Game Changer, Kayla Morriello 0.00
5 Sox, Alexis Rodgers 0.00
6 Expecto Patronum, Ava Snyder 0.00
7 Escapade, Elizabeth Lopez 0.00
8 Sovereign, Anna Paulson 0.00

Class: 630 - Outreach/PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter U/S (S/M/L)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onstar, Marley Lubin 0.00
2 Bracewoods Touch Me Not, Kevin Cavalluzzo 0.00
3 Athena, Emily Rodgers 0.00
4 Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh M. DeLorenzo 0.00
5 Nine West, CECE DONOVAN Honeker 0.00
6 Sir Valentino, Aleena Ahmed 0.00

Class: 630 - Outreach/PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter U/S (H)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Air-Time, Bianca Salituri 0.00
2 Game Changer, Kayla Morriello 0.00
3 Prestige, Keara M. Brand 0.00
4 Sox, Alexis Rodgers 0.00
5 Unmistakable, Vivian Palmer 0.00
6 Brown Eyed Girl, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
7 Starz Align, Lydia Dormer 0.00
8 Steel the Moment, Chelsea A. Bennett 0.00

Class: 631 - Outreach/PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (S/M/L)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aleena Ahmed, Sir Valentino 0.00
2 Kevin Cavalluzzo, Bracewoods Touch Me Not 0.00
3 kaitlyn swinnerton, Kramer 0.00
4 CECE DONOVAN Honeker, Nine West 0.00
5 Lucia Mazza-Softcheck, CHS Southern Belle 1.00
6 Emily Rodgers, Athena 0.00

Class: 631 - Outreach/PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (H)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea A. Bennett, Steel the Moment 0.00
2 Jessica Carney, Maximillion van de Bisschop 0.00
3 Allison A. Stabley, Upgrade 0.00
4 Jennifer Zelnick, Maui 0.00
5 Lauren Richardson, Best Intentions 0.00
6 Vivian Palmer, Unmistakable 0.00
7 Caroline Ives, Tiger Lilly 0.00
8 Juliana Renda, Lady Like 0.00

Class: 632 - Outreach/PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (S/M/L)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECE DONOVAN Honeker, Nine West 0.00
2 Aleena Ahmed, Sir Valentino 0.00
3 Lucia Mazza-Softcheck, CHS Southern Belle 4.00
4 Emily Rodgers, Athena 0.00
5 kaitlyn swinnerton, Kramer 0.00

Class: 632 - Outreach/PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (H)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Carney, Maximillion van de Bisschop 0.00
2 Jennifer Zelnick, Maui 0.00
3 Caroline Ives, Tiger Lilly 0.00
4 Allison A. Stabley, Upgrade 0.00
5 Anna Momo, Lacongo 1.00
6 Juliana Renda, Lady Like 0.50
7 Danielle N. Robinson, Juilliard 0.00
8 Alexis Rodgers, Sox 0.00

Class: 633 - Outreach/PEL Pre-Childrens Eq (H)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison A. Stabley, Upgrade 0.00
2 Jessica Carney, Maximillion van de Bisschop 0.00
3 Danielle N. Robinson, Juilliard 0.00
4 Juliana Renda, Lady Like 2.00
5 Anna Momo, Lacongo 1.00
6 Zelnick, Jennifer, Maui 0.00
7 Lauren Richardson, Best Intentions 0.00
8 Maggie McLean, Cupid's Crush 0.00

Class: 634 - Outreach/PEL Pre-Childrens Eq Flat (S/M/L)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CECE DONOVAN Honeker, Nine West 0.00
2 Aleena Ahmed, Sir Valentino 0.00
3 Emily Rodgers, Athena 0.00
4 kaitlyn swinnerton, Kramer 0.00

Class: 634 - Outreach/PEL Pre-Childrens Eq Flat (H)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea A. Bennett, Steel the Moment 0.00
2 Jessica Carney, Maximillion van de Bisschop 0.00
3 Allison A. Stabley, Upgrade 0.00
4 Juliana Renda, Lady Like 2.00
5 Jennifer Zelnick, Maui 0.00
6 Caroline Ives, Tiger Lilly 0.00
7 Danielle N. Robinson, Juilliard 0.00
8 Lauren Richardson, Best Intentions 0.00

Class: 635 - Outreach/PEL Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk-on, Jesse Weiss 0.00
2 Marillion, Arielle Leamann 0.00

Class: 636 - Outreach/PEL Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk-on, Jesse Weiss 0.00
2 Marillion, Arielle Leamann 0.00

Class: 637 - Outreach/PEL Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk-on, Jesse Weiss 0.00
2 Marillion, Arielle Leamann 0.00

Class: 638 - Outreach/PEL Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk-on, Jesse Weiss 0.00
2 Marillion, Arielle Leamann 0.00
3 Comet, SYDNEY YUHAS 0.00

Class: 639 - Outreach/PEL Low Adult Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYDNEY YUHAS, Comet 0.00
2 Bobbie Healey, Gustique 0.00

Class: 640 - Outreach/PEL Low Adult Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYDNEY YUHAS, Comet 0.00
2 Bobbie Healey, Gustique 0.00

Class: 641 - Outreach/PEL Low Adult Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bobbie Healey, Gustique 0.00
2 SYDNEY YUHAS, Comet 0.00

Class: 645 - M&S Bit O'Straw Classic/PEL Outreach Hunter Derb    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiger Lilly, Caroline Ives 0.00
2 Steel the Moment, Chelsea A. Bennett 0.00
3 Wizard of Oz, Siena M. Collins 0.00
4 Escapade, Elizabeth Lopez 2.00
5 Comet, Donna P. Lisi 0.00
6 Expecto Patronum, Ava Snyder 0.00
7 Juilliard, Danielle N. Robinson 0.00
8 Air-Time, Bianca Salituri 0.00

Class: 646 - Outreach/PEL M&S Childrens/Adult Medal 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Carney, Maximillion van de Bisschop 0.00
2 Anna Paulson, Sovereign 0.00
3 Caroline Ives, Tiger Lilly 0.00
4 Jennifer Zelnick, Maui 0.00
5 Kayla Morriello, Game Changer 0.00
6 Allison A. Stabley, Upgrade 0.00
7 Donna P. Lisi, Comet 0.00
8 Bianca Salituri, Air-Time 0.00

Class: 656 - Outreach Pre-Child/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Landing, Paula Kotwick 0.00
2 Warrior, Alexis Richter 6.00
3 Gabun, David Leone 0.00
4 Iczing, Georgia Rivero 0.00
5 Blue Moons Ladies Man, Jordan Robertson 0.00
6 Guinness, Emily Goldman 0.00
7 Futuro, Kelly Hudyman 0.00
8 Contradiction Z, Mc Sweeney, Marley L 0.00

Class: 657 - Outreach Pre-Child/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Landing, Paula Kotwick 0.00
2 Blue Moons Ladies Man, Jordan Robertson 0.00
3 Warrior, Alexis Richter 4.00
4 Futuro, Kelly Hudyman 2.00
5 Guinness, Emily Goldman 0.00
6 Gabun, David Leone 0.00
7 Little Whiskey Girl, Mary Tuohy 0.00
8 Iczing, Georgia Rivero 0.00

Class: 658 - Outreach Pre-Child/Adult Jumper .80m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Warrior, Alexis Richter 10.00
2 Blue Moons Ladies Man, Jordan Robertson 0.00
3 Little Whiskey Girl, Mary Tuohy 0.00
4 Futuro, Kelly Hudyman 2.00
5 Guinness, Emily Goldman 0.00
6 Kings Landing, Paula Kotwick 0.00

Class: 805 - $2500 USHJA National/PEL Hunter Derby 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unspoken, Annie L. McDonald 0.00
2 Vintage, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
3 THE ENTERTAINER, Holliday Ryals 0.00
4 Most Likely, Meghan Knapic 0.00
5 Capo Di Capi, Christopher Joyce 0.00
6 Camaro M, Julia O'Nneil 0.00
7 Camarro 1, Kaitlyn A. Sanderson 0.00
8 Puccini, Christopher Joyce 0.00
9 Elvis, Lillian Kalish 0.00
10 MTM Casablanca, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
11 Urban, Chelsea Director 0.00
12 Checkpoint Charlie, Morgan Budovsky 0.00

Class: 2001 - Outreach Modified Rider 2'3" Equitation Flat Sec    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie C. Stabley, Northstar 0.00
2 Emily Rodgers, Athena 0.00

Class: 2002 - Outreach Modified Rider 2'3" Hunter OF Sec B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie C. Stabley, Northstar 0.00

Class: 2003 - Outreach Modified Rider 2'3" Hunter U/S Sec B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie C. Stabley, Northstar 0.00
2 Emily Rodgers, Athena 0.00

Class: 6066 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation x-rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Smith, Hope 0.00
2 Morgan Kuzma, Locust Grove Triple Crown 0.00
3 Anna Frear, All Aboard 0.00
4 Molly MacDonald, Texas Hold'em 0.00
5 Savanna Petrone, Gossip Girl 0.00
6 Tanner Champey, Maple Leafs Opulence 0.00
7 Sienna Petrone, Clever As It Gets 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top