Lucky C Stables Circuit Show June 3

Lucky C Stables

June 3, 2018


Class: 1 - Mini Stirrup Equitation/Walk Trot    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bowery Fiocchi, Just Between Friends 0.00
2 Josh Quinn, Finding Nemo 0.00
3 Olivia Ramos, Jef Gabrielle 0.00
4 Ellie Weber, Maggie 0.00
5 Matija O'Keefe, Remington 0.00
6 Lily Solomon, Mikey 0.00

Class: 2 - Mini Stirrup Equitation/Walk Trot    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josh Quinn, Finding Nemo 0.00
2 Olivia Ramos, Jef Gabrielle 0.00
3 Bowery Fiocchi, Just Between Friends 0.00
4 Lily Solomon, Mikey 0.00
5 Matija O'Keefe, Remington 0.00
6 Ellie Weber, Maggie 0.00

Class: 3 - Mini Stirrup Equitation/Walk Trot WHVPHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Sousa, Bam Bam Bander 0.00
2 Bowery Fiocchi, Just Between Friends 0.00
3 Josh Quinn, Finding Nemo 0.00
4 Matija O'Keefe, Remington 0.00
5 Olivia Ramos, Jef Gabrielle 0.00
6 Lily Solomon, Mikey 0.00
7 Ellie Weber, Maggie 0.00

Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Equitation/Walk Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josh Quinn, Finding Nemo 0.00
2 Bowery Fiocchi, Just Between Friends 0.00
3 Ellie Weber, Maggie 0.00
4 Lily Solomon, Mikey 0.00
5 Olivia Ramos, Jef Gabrielle 0.00
6 Matija O'Keefe, Remington 0.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Rider Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaycee Kooger, Trevor 0.00
2 Farrah Sherwood, Mikey 0.00
3 Brady, Hailey, Ever After 0.00

Class: 10 - Beginner Rider Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaycee Kooger, Trevor 0.00
2 Hailey Brady, Ever After 0.00
3 Farrah Sherwood, Mikey 0.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Rider Cross Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaycee Kooger, Trevor 0.00
2 Farrah Sherwood, Mikey 0.00
3 Hailey Brady, Ever After 0.00

Class: 12 - Beginner Rider Cross Rails WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaycee Kooger, Trevor 0.00
2 Farrah Sherwood, Mikey 0.00
3 Hailey Brady, Ever After 0.00

Class: 13 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Cross Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Wolfe, Hey Zeus 0.00
2 Caroline D'Agostino, Amazing Grace 0.00

Class: 14 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Cross Rails WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Wolfe, Hey Zeus 0.00
2 Milana Rykaczewski, Elmo 0.00
3 Caroline D'Agostino, Amazing Grace 0.00

Class: 15 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Wolfe, Hey Zeus 0.00

Class: 16 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot Canter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Wolfe, Hey Zeus 0.00

Class: 17 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Zeus, Charlotte Wolfe 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Caroline D'Agostino 0.00
3 Elmo, Milana Rykaczewski 0.00

Class: 18 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elmo, Milana Rykaczewski 0.00
2 Hey Zeus, Charlotte Wolfe 0.00
3 Amazing Grace, Caroline D'Agostino 0.00

Class: 19 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Cross Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elmo, Milana Rykaczewski 0.00
2 Hey Zeus, Charlotte Wolfe 0.00
3 Amazing Grace, Caroline D'Agostino 0.00

Class: 20 - Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Cross Rails WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Zeus, Charlotte Wolfe 0.00
2 Elmo, Milana Rykaczewski 0.00
3 Amazing Grace, Caroline D'Agostino 0.00

Class: 21 - Pre child/Adult eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Anderson, Greystone's Candyland 5.00
2 Lewis, Chloe, Woodstock 0.00

Class: 22 - Pre child/Adult eq Fences WHVPHA    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Lewis, Woodstock 0.00
2 Harley Anderson, Greystone's Candyland 3.00

Class: 23 - Pre child/Adult eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Anderson, Greystone's Candyland 5.00
2 Chloe Lewis, Woodstock 0.00

Class: 24 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 5.00
2 Woodstock, Chloe Lewis 0.00

Class: 25 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 5.00
2 Woodstock, Chloe Lewis 0.00

Class: 26 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter Fences WHVPHA    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodstock, Chloe Lewis 0.00
2 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 3.00

Class: 27 - Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Wood, Jacqueline Bondy 10.00
2 Sweet Cyprus, Jessica Mosher 0.00
3 Apollo, Katie Pederson 0.00
4 CCF Dark Chocolate, Amanda Bender 0.00
5 Remington, Canis Stone 0.00

Class: 28 - Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Wood, Jacqueline Bondy 10.00
2 Sweet Cyprus, Jessica Mosher 0.00
3 CCF Dark Chocolate, Amanda Bender 0.00
4 Apollo, Katie Pederson 0.00
5 Remington, Canis Stone 0.00

Class: 29 - Pleasure WHVPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Wood, Jacqueline Bondy 10.00
2 Sweet Cyprus, Jessica Mosher 0.00
3 Head Over Heels, Courtney Swingle 0.00
4 Apollo, Katie Pederson 0.00
5 CCF Dark Chocolate, Amanda Bender 0.00
6 Remington, Canis Stone 0.00

Class: 30 - Leadline Walk    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Navia Titus, Pepper 0.00
2 Shea Ward, Bam Bam Bander 0.00
3 Kaylee Turcotte, Bittersweet Beau 0.00

Class: 31 - Leadline Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shea Ward, Bam Bam Bander 0.00
2 Navia Titus, Pepper 0.00
3 Kaylee Turcotte, Bittersweet Beau 0.00

Class: 32 - Leadline Walk Trot WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shea Ward, Bam Bam Bander 0.00
2 Navia Titus, Pepper 0.00
3 Kaylee Turcotte, Bittersweet Beau 0.00

Class: 33 - Speed - Table III    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pearl, Calderone, Jenna 0.00
2 Patriot Games, Nicole Olarsch 0.00
3 True Grit, Tia Wiser 0.00
4 Joules, Jasmine Rider 0.00
5 Summers Dark Saint, Jennifer Kaufman 0.00
6 Jackie O, Jane Atherton 0.00

Class: 34 - Power & Speed - Table II 2C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pearl, Jenna Calderone 0.00
2 Joules, Jasmine Rider 0.00
3 Patriot Games, Nicole Olarsch 0.00
4 True Grit, Tia Wiser 0.00
5 Summers Dark Saint, Jennifer Kaufman 0.00
6 Wouter, Susan Dantzig 0.00

Class: 35 - Jump Off - Table II Sec 2.b WHVPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pearl, Jenna Calderone 0.00
2 Patriot Games, Nicole Olarsch 0.00
3 Joules, Jasmine Rider 0.00
4 True Grit, Tia Wiser 0.00
5 Wouter, Susan Dantzig 0.00
6 Summers Dark Saint, Jennifer Kaufman 0.00

Class: 36 - Speed - Table III    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lakota, Fiore, Anna 0.00
2 Jake from State Farm, Olivia Whittle 0.00
3 Cattini, Charles Simon 0.00
4 Bacalar La Baranca, Giavanna D'Auria 2.00
5 Turf, Anna Amowich 0.00
6 Gatsby, Jayden Hamilton 0.00

Class: 37 - Power & Speed - Table II 2C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gatsby, Jayden Hamilton 0.00
2 Bacalar La Baranca, Giavanna D'Auria 6.00
3 Cattini, Charles Simon 0.00
4 Turf, Anna Amowich 0.00
5 Jake from State Farm, Olivia Whittle 0.00
6 Lakota, Anna Fiore 0.00

Class: 38 - Jump Off - Table II Sec 2.b WHVPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sibelius, Avit Ghibaudo 0.00
2 Gatsby, Jayden Hamilton 0.00
3 Bacalar La Baranca, Giavanna D'Auria 4.00
4 Cattini, Charles Simon 0.00
5 Turf, Anna Amowich 0.00
6 Lakota, Anna Fiore 0.00

Class: 39 - Speed - Table III    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chardonnay, Taylor Raymond 0.00

Class: 40 - Power & Speed - Table II 2C    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chardonnay, Taylor Raymond 0.00

Class: 41 - Jump Off - Table II Sec 2.b WHVPHA    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sibelius, Avit Ghibaudo 0.00
2 Chardonnay, Taylor Raymond 0.00

Class: 42 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elmo, Jackie Urmston 0.00
2 Charleston, Riley Stutzman 0.00
4 Head Over Heels, Courtney Swingle 0.00

Class: 43 - Schooling Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly, Sydney DiLascio 0.00
2 Head Over Heels, Courtney Swingle 0.00
3 COLLIN, Oceana Johnson 0.00
4 Sky, Lily Mazur 0.00
5 Elmo, Jackie Urmston 0.00
6 Charleston, Riley Stutzman 0.00

Class: 44 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Courtney Swingle 0.00
2 Molly, Sydney DiLascio 0.00
3 Elmo, Jackie Urmston 0.00
4 Charleston, Riley Stutzman 0.00

Class: 51 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted, Isobel Boettcher 10.00
2 Maggie, Johnson, Sierra 0.00
3 Molly, Sydney DiLascio 0.00

Class: 52 - Childrens Pony Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted, Isobel Boettcher 10.00
2 Maggie, Sierra Johnson 0.00
3 Molly, Sydney DiLascio 0.00

Class: 53 - M&S Children's Hunter Pony Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted, Isobel Boettcher 10.00
2 Maggie, Sierra Johnson 0.00
3 Molly, Sydney DiLascio 0.00

Class: 54 - M&S Children's Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isobel Boettcher, Enchanted 10.00
2 Sierra Johnson, Maggie 0.00
3 Sydney DiLascio, Molly 0.00

Class: 55 - Childrens Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted, Isobel Boettcher 5.00
2 Maggie, Sierra Johnson 0.00

Class: 56 - Low Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00
2 For Your Consideration, Marki-Lynn Sullivan 0.00

Class: 57 - Low Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the Hudson, Caroline Rosa 0.00
2 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00
3 Enchanted, Isobel Boettcher 4.00
4 For Your Consideration, Marki-Lynn Sullivan 0.00
5 COLLIN, Celine Johnson 0.00
6 Texas Tea, Dominique J. Gago 0.50

Class: 58 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00
2 For Your Consideration, Marki-Lynn Sullivan 0.00

Class: 59 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 10.00
2 Cabaret, Leah Paz 6.00
3 Bits of Masquerade, Harly Taylor 0.00

Class: 60 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret, Leah Paz 10.00
1 White Russian, Jen Bready 0.00
2 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 6.00
3 Bits of Masquerade, Harly Taylor 0.00

Class: 61 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'6" WHVPHA    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the Hudson, Caroline Rosa 0.00
1 Texas Tea, Dominique J. Gago 10.00
2 Western Star, Charlotte Subak 6.00
2 White Russian, Jen Bready 0.00
3 Cabaret, Leah Paz 4.00
3 For Your Consideration, Marki-Lynn Sullivan 0.00
4 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00
5 Arrow, Heather Graham 0.00
6 Bits of Masquerade, Harly Taylor 0.00

Class: 62 - M&S Bit O Straw 2 Round Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint the Hudson, Caroline Rosa 0.00
2 Texas Tea, Dominique J. Gago 6.00
3 Western Star, Charlotte Subak 4.00
4 Cabaret, Leah Paz 2.00
5 Arrow, Heather Graham 0.00
6 For Your Consideration, Marki-Lynn Sullivan 0.00

Class: 63 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bria Kudryk, For Your Consideration 10.00
1 Dominique J. Gago, Texas Tea 10.00
2 Heather Graham, Arrow 0.00
2 Celine Johnson, COLLIN 0.00
3 Sophia Scala-Palladino, Song Brook 4.00
3 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 4.00
4 Molly Dudek, Gilligan 0.00
5 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 1.00
6 Charlotte Subak, Western Star 0.50

Class: 64 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" WHVPHA    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bria Kudryk, For Your Consideration 10.00
1 Dominique J. Gago, Texas Tea 10.00
2 Heather Graham, Arrow 0.00
2 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 6.00
3 Johnson, Celine, COLLIN 0.00
3 Isobel Boettcher, Enchanted 4.00
4 Anna McPherson, Pop the Kuestion 0.00
4 Marki-Lynn Sullivan, For Your Consideration 0.00
5 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 1.00
6 Alessandra Song, MATTER OF TIME 0.00

Class: 65 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Subak, Western Star 10.00
1 Dominique J. Gago, Texas Tea 10.00
2 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 6.00
2 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 6.00
3 Bria Kudryk, For Your Consideration 4.00
3 Johnson, Celine, COLLIN 0.00
4 Alessandra Song, MATTER OF TIME 0.00
5 Heather Graham, Arrow 0.00
6 Molly Dudek, Gilligan 0.00

Class: 66 - M&S Child/Adult 2'6" Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bria Kudryk, For Your Consideration 10.00
1 Dominique J. Gago, Texas Tea 10.00
2 Alessandra Song, MATTER OF TIME 0.00
2 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 6.00
3 Harly Taylor, Bits of Masquerade 0.00
3 Sullivan, Marki-Lynn, For Your Consideration 0.00
4 Sophia Scala-Palladino, Song Brook 2.00
5 Heather Graham, Arrow 0.00
6 Anna McPherson, Pop the Kuestion 0.00

Class: 69 - High Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Western Star, Chloe Love 0.00
2 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 6.00
3 Datchi, Kaylie Tierney 0.00
4 For Your Consideration, Ashley Christiano 0.00

Class: 71 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 3 Ft U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Datchi, Kaylie Tierney 0.00
2 For Your Consideration, Ashley Christiano 0.00
3 Gracious, Megan Jurain 4.00
4 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 2.00
5 Western Star, Chloe Love 0.00

Class: 72 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 3 Ft    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Western Star, Chloe Love 0.00
2 Datchi, Kaylie Tierney 0.00
3 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 4.00
4 For Your Consideration, Ashley Christiano 0.00
5 Gracious, Megan Jurain 1.00

Class: 73 - Childrens/Adult Hunter 3 Ft WHVPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Datchi, Kaylie Tierney 0.00
2 Western Star, Chloe Love 0.00
3 For Your Consideration, Ashley Christiano 0.00
4 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 2.00
5 Gracious, Megan Jurain 1.00

Class: 75 - Child/Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie Aebi, Texas Tea 0.00
2 Tomiko McGovern, Paint the Hudson 0.00

Class: 76 - Child/Adult Equitation 3' WHVPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Love, Western Star 0.00
2 Kaylie Tierney, Datchi 0.00
3 Tomiko McGovern, Paint the Hudson 0.00
4 Emilie Aebi, Texas Tea 0.00
5 Megan Jurain, Gracious 1.00

Class: 77 - M&S Child/Adult 3' Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tomiko McGovern, Paint the Hudson 0.00
2 Kaylie Tierney, Datchi 0.00
3 Emilie Aebi, Texas Tea 0.00
4 Chloe Love, Western Star 0.00

Class: 79 - Child/Adult Equitation 3' Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tomiko McGovern, Paint the Hudson 0.00
2 Emilie Aebi, Texas Tea 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top