Willow Hill Farm June 10, 2018

Willow Hill

June 10, 2018


Class: 1 - Derby All Heights    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine Time, SARA pezza 0.00
2 Cabaret, Leah Paz 6.00
3 INTRODUCTION, Bria Kudryk 4.00

Class: 2 - Low Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valletta, Jessica Designor 0.00
2 Halston, Alea Strasser 0.00
3 Forowon K, Molly Kenny 0.00
4 Amazing Grace, Jaclyn Tassey Snetanon 0.00
5 MATTER OF TIME, Alessandra Song 0.00

Class: 3 - Low Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halston, Alea Strasser 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Jaclyn Tassey Snetanon 0.00
3 Forowon K, Molly Kenny 0.00
4 Valletta, Jessica Designor 0.00

Class: 4 - Low HunterWHVPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valletta, Jessica Designor 0.00
2 True North, Caryn Designor 0.00
3 Halston, Alea Strasser 0.00
4 Forowon K, Molly Kenny 0.00
5 First Frost, Alyssa Dorfman 1.00
6 Western Star, Charlotte Subak 0.50

Class: 5 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valletta, Jessica Designor 0.00
2 Amazing Grace, Jaclyn Tassey Snetanon 0.00
3 Forowon K, Molly Kenny 0.00
4 Halston, Alea Strasser 0.00

Class: 6 - Child Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret, Leah Paz 10.00
2 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 6.00
3 Valletta, Jessica Designor 0.00
4 Dubec, Erik Concors 2.00
5 True North, Caryn Designor 0.00
6 First Frost, Alyssa Dorfman 0.50

Class: 7 - Child Adult Hunter 2'6" WHVPHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valletta, Jessica Designor 0.00
2 True North, Caryn Designor 0.00
3 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 4.00
4 Cabaret, Leah Paz 2.00
5 Dubec, Erik Concors 1.00
6 MATTER OF TIME, Alessandra Song 0.00
7 COLLIN, johnson, Celine 0.00

Class: 8 - Child Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret, Leah Paz 10.00
2 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 6.00
3 First Frost, Alyssa Dorfman 4.00
4 Valletta, Jessica Designor 0.00

Class: 9 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Scala-Palladino, Song Brook 10.00
2 Bria Kudryk, INTRODUCTION 6.00
3 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 4.00
4 Charlotte Subak, Western Star 2.00
5 Alessandra Song, MATTER OF TIME 0.00
6 Celine johnson, COLLIN 0.00

Class: 10 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" WHVPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caryn Designor, True North 0.00
2 Charlotte Subak, Western Star 6.00
3 johnson, Celine, COLLIN 0.00
4 Alessandra Song, MATTER OF TIME 0.00
5 Molly Kenny, Forowon K 0.00
6 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 0.50

Class: 11 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Scala-Palladino, SONG BROOKE 10.00
2 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 6.00
3 Bonnie Dejong, First Frost 4.00
4 Charlotte Subak, Western Star 2.00
5 johnson, Celine, COLLIN 0.00
6 Bria Kudryk, INTRODUCTION 0.50
7 Alessandra Song, MATTER OF TIME 0.00

Class: 12 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie, Sierra Johnson 0.00
2 Shine Time, SARA pezza 0.00
3 little black dress, Beatrice Johnson 0.00

Class: 13 - Childrens Pony Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 little black dress, Beatrice Johnson 0.00
2 Maggie, Sierra Johnson 0.00
3 Shine Time, SARA pezza 0.00

Class: 14 - Childrens Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine Time, SARA pezza 0.00
2 little black dress, Beatrice Johnson 0.00
3 Maggie, Sierra Johnson 0.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joe, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Julianna Fiero 6.00
3 fakir, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
4 Equinox, Christie Higgins-Barricella 2.00
5 First Frost, Bonnie Dejong 1.00
6 Logan, Heather sweetman 0.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joe, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Julianna Fiero 6.00
3 Equinox, Christie Higgins-Barricella 4.00
4 First Frost, Bonnie Dejong 2.00
5 Logan, Heather sweetman 0.00
6 fakir, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00

Class: 17 - Schooling Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLIN, Oceana johnson 0.00
2 Equinox, Christie Higgins-Barricella 6.00
3 Joe, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
4 fakir, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
5 Maggie, Sierra Johnson 0.00
6 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Julianna Fiero 0.50
7 Sky, Lily Mazur 0.00

Class: 18 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joe, Mia Bagnato 0.00
2 Equinox, Christie Higgins-Barricella 6.00
3 First Frost, Bonnie Dejong 4.00
4 fakir, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
5 Logan, Heather sweetman 0.00

Class: 26 - High Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 10.00
2 Beat the Blues, Patti Milisauskas 6.00
3 Sancho, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00

Class: 28 - Child Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beat the Blues, Patti Milisauskas 10.00
2 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 6.00
3 Halston, Alea Strasser 0.00

Class: 29 - Child Adult Hunter 3' WHVPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 10.00
2 Beat the Blues, Patti Milisauskas 6.00
3 Halston, Strasser, Alea 0.00
4 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 2.00

Class: 30 - Child Adult Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 10.00
2 Beat the Blues, Patti Milisauskas 6.00
3 Halston, Strasser, Alea 0.00

Class: 32 - Child/Adult Equitation 3' WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kierstin Antoniadis, Sancho 0.00
2 Patti Milisauskas, Beat the Blues 6.00
3 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 4.00

Class: 34 - COMBINED JUMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLACOR, Christie Higgins-Barricella 0.00
1 Atonement, Mashiro Hanzowa 0.00
1 Patriot Games, Nicole Olarsch 0.00
2 Nico, Marley Simpson 6.00
2 Argentaire Z, Mashiro Hanzowa 0.00
2 Morgan in Flight, Samantha pollack 0.00
3 Baiforisa, Jaime Katz 0.00
3 Legally Blonde, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
3 GEORGIA, Sara \. Pezza 0.00
4 Shackleton, Tyler Johnstone 2.00
5 Song Brook, Sophia Scala-Palladino 1.00
6 Bacalar La Baranca, Giavanna D'Auria 0.50
7 Metal Grey, Claire Farley 0.00

Class: 35 - COMBINED JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLACOR, Christie Higgins-Barricella 0.00
1 Legally Blonde, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
1 Patriot Games, Nicole Olarsch 0.00
2 Morgan in Flight, Samantha pollack 0.00
2 Argentaire Z, Mashiro Hanzowa 0.00
2 GEORGIA, Pezza, Sara \ 0.00
3 Song Brook, Sophia Scala-Palladino 4.00
3 Atonement, Mashiro Hanzowa 0.00
3 Baiforisa, Jaime Katz 0.00
4 Metal Grey, Claire Farley 0.00

Class: 36 - COMBINED JUMPER WHVPHA    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEORGIA, Sara \. Pezza 0.00
1 Argentaire Z, Mashiro Hanzowa 0.00
1 Patriot Games, Nicole Olarsch 0.00
2 BELLACOR, Christie Higgins-Barricella 0.00
2 Legally Blonde, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 Morgan in Flight, Samantha pollack 0.00
3 Baiforisa, Jaime Katz 0.00
3 Atonement, Mashiro Hanzowa 0.00
3 Nico, Marley Simpson 4.00
4 Shackleton, Tyler Johnstone 2.00
5 Bacalar La Baranca, Giavanna D'Auria 1.00
6 Song Brook, Sophia Scala-Palladino 0.50

Class: 44 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNICKERS, JADEN LUDVICK 0.00
2 MARTINI, JESSICA BURNS 0.00
3 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 4.00

Class: 45 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 10.00
2 MARTINI, JESSICA BURNS 0.00
3 SNICKERS, JADEN LUDVICK 0.00
4 Paint Me Pretty, Adison Somers 0.00

Class: 46 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNICKERS, JADEN LUDVICK 0.00
2 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 6.00
3 MARTINI, JESSICA BURNS 0.00
4 Paint Me Pretty, Adison Somers 0.00

Class: 47 - Pre Childrens Equitation FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Anderson, Greystone's Candyland 10.00
2 JESSICA BURNS, MARTINI 0.00
3 Adison Somers, Paint Me Pretty 0.00

Class: 48 - Pre Childrens Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Anderson, Greystone's Candyland 10.00
2 JESSICA BURNS, MARTINI 0.00
3 Adison Somers, Paint Me Pretty 0.00

Class: 49 - Pre Childrens Equitation WHVPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JESSICA BURNS, MARTINI 0.00
2 JADEN LUDVICK, SNICKERS 0.00
3 Harley Anderson, Greystone's Candyland 4.00
4 Adison Somers, Paint Me Pretty 0.00

Class: 50 - Short Stirrup Equitation WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOSIE VANDERSTUYF, SNICKERS 0.00
2 Rachel Bacha, Siros 0.00
3 danielle disanza, Normandy 0.00

Class: 51 - Short Stirrup Equitation WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Bacha, Siros 0.00
2 danielle disanza, Normandy 0.00
3 JOSIE VANDERSTUYF, SNICKERS 0.00

Class: 52 - Short Stirrup Equitation WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOSIE VANDERSTUYF, SNICKERS 0.00
2 danielle disanza, Normandy 0.00
3 Rachel Bacha, Siros 0.00

Class: 53 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siros, Rachel Bacha 0.00
2 Normandy, danielle disanza 0.00

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup Hunter WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNICKERS, JOSIE VANDERSTUYF 0.00
2 Normandy, danielle disanza 0.00
3 Siros, Rachel Bacha 0.00

Class: 55 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siros, Rachel Bacha 0.00
2 Normandy, danielle disanza 0.00

Class: 56 - Beginner Rider WT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLA JONES, China Doll 0.00
2 CAROLINA LACOSTA, GEE WHIZ 0.00
3 Farrah Sherwood, Mikey 0.00
4 Hailey Brady, Ever After 0.00
5 LeeAnn Gennett, Toula's Twilight Tryst 1.00
6 Emily Kendrick, HEZA COOL CAT 0.50
6 Mia Heymen, Ringo 0.50

Class: 57 - Beginner Rider WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILY CARPINONI, GEE WHIZ 0.00
2 NOLA JONES, China Doll 0.00
3 Farrah Sherwood, Mikey 0.00
4 Hailey Brady, Ever After 0.00
5 LeeAnn Gennett, Toula's Twilight Tryst 1.00
6 Mia Heymen, Ringo 0.50
6 Emily Kendrick, HEZA COOL CAT 0.50

Class: 58 - Beginner Rider    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLA JONES, China Doll 0.00
2 LeeAnn Gennett, Toula's Twilight Tryst 6.00
2 Hailey Brady, Ever After 0.00
3 Emily Kendrick, HEZA COOL CAT 4.00
4 Farrah Sherwood, Mikey 0.00
5 Mia Heymen, Ringo 1.00
6 LILY CARPINONI, GEE WHIZ 0.00

Class: 59 - Beginner Rider WHVPHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLA JONES, China Doll 0.00
1 LeeAnn Gennett, Toula's Twilight Tryst 10.00
2 Farrah Sherwood, Mikey 0.00
3 Hailey Brady, Ever After 0.00
4 LILY CARPINONI, GEE WHIZ 0.00
5 Emily Kendrick, HEZA COOL CAT 1.00
6 Mia Heymen, Ringo 0.50

Class: 60 - Mini Stirrup Equitation WT PLEASURE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINA LACOSTA, GEE WHIZ 0.00
1 Olivia Hessler, Pine Creek's Dragonfly 10.00
2 Emily Langlitz, Desert Rose 6.00
2 Ella Hayward, China Doll 0.00
3 Charlotte Cotter, Millbrooks Miss Maggie 0.00
3 Madison Milianta, Normandy 0.00
4 Adeline McIver, MAC MAN 0.00

Class: 61 - Mini Stirrup Equitation WT EQ    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINA LACOSTA, GEE WHIZ 0.00
1 Ella Hayward, China Doll 0.00
2 Charlotte Cotter, Millbrooks Miss Maggie 0.00
2 Madison Milianta, Normandy 0.00
3 Adeline McIver, MAC MAN 0.00
3 Olivia Hessler, Pine Creek's Dragonfly 4.00
4 Emily Langlitz, Desert Rose 2.00

Class: 62 - Mini Stirrup Equitation WHVPHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Cotter, Millbrooks Miss Maggie 0.00
1 Madison Milianta, Normandy 0.00
2 CAROLINA LACOSTA, GEE WHIZ 0.00
2 Ella Hayward, China Doll 0.00
3 Emily Langlitz, Desert Rose 4.00
3 Olivia Hessler, Pine Creek's Dragonfly 4.00
4 Adeline McIver, MAC MAN 0.00

Class: 63 - Mini Stirrup Equitation POLES    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINA LACOSTA, GEE WHIZ 0.00
1 Ella Hayward, China Doll 0.00
2 Charlotte Cotter, Millbrooks Miss Maggie 0.00
2 Madison Milianta, Normandy 0.00
3 Emily Langlitz, Desert Rose 4.00
3 Olivia Hessler, Pine Creek's Dragonfly 4.00
4 Adeline McIver, MAC MAN 0.00

Class: 64 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Social Buttery, Jen Pape 0.00
2 Buster Brown Buddy, Christie Higgins-Barricella 6.00
3 Willow Wood, Jacqueline Bondy 4.00

Class: 65 - Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buster Brown Buddy, Christie Higgins-Barricella 10.00
2 Willow Wood, Jacqueline Bondy 6.00
3 Social Buttery, Jen Pape 0.00

Class: 66 - Pleasure WHVPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buster Brown Buddy, Christie Higgins-Barricella 10.00
2 Social Buttery, Pape, Jen 0.00
3 Willow Wood, Jacqueline Bondy 4.00
4 Heza Cool Cat, Mary Peres 0.00

Class: 67 - Leadline    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVEAH MILISAUSKAS, Paint Me Pretty 0.00
2 Peyton Mark, Willowhill's 24 Karat 0.00
3 Carolyn Cotter, Millbrooks Miss Maggie 0.00
4 Samaira Wright, MAC MAN 0.00

Class: 68 - Leadline WHVPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVEAH MILISAUSKAS, Paint Me Pretty 0.00
2 Peyton Mark, Willowhill's 24 Karat 0.00
3 Samaira Wright, MAC MAN 0.00
4 Lucy Cotter, Millbrooks Miss Maggie 0.00

Class: 69 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samaira Wright, MAC MAN 0.00
2 NEVEAH MILISAUSKAS, Paint Me Pretty 0.00
3 Peyton Mark, Willowhill's 24 Karat 0.00

Class: 101 - M&S Bit 'O Straw    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret, Leah Paz 10.00
2 Western Star, Charlotte Subak 6.00
3 INTRODUCTION, Bria Kudryk 4.00
4 Song Brook, Sophia Scala-Palladino 2.00
5 MATTER OF TIME, Alessandra Song 0.00

Class: 102 - M&S Child/Adult Medal 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Paz, Cabaret 10.00
2 Bria Kudryk, INTRODUCTION 6.00
3 Sophia Scala-Palladino, SONG BROOKE 4.00
4 Alessandra Song, MATTER OF TIME 0.00
5 Charlotte Subak, Western Star 1.00

Class: 103 - M&S Childrens Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARA pezza, Shine Time 0.00
2 Sierra Johnson, Maggie 0.00
3 Beatrice Johnson, little black dress 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top