Seven Meadows Farm July 8, 2018

Seven Meadows Farm

July 8, 2018


Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How Do You Like Me Now, Jenn Kretsch 0.00
2 Mira Image, Ufret, Karen 0.00
3 Head Over Heels, Courtney Swingle 0.00
4 First Monday, Emma Melley 2.00
5 First Frost, Bonnie Dejong 1.00
6 Odyssey Renaissance, Kelly Finn 0.50

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Courtney Swingle 0.00
1 How Do You Like Me Now, Jenn Kretsch 0.00
2 MARTINI, Jennifer Bready 6.00
2 Maggie, Sierra Johnson 0.00
3 Mira Image, Karen Ufret 0.00
3 First Frost, Bonnie Dejong 4.00
4 COLLIN, Oceana johnson 0.00
4 SEAL OF APPROVAL, Gianna Longo 2.00
5 Sky, Lily Mazur 0.00
5 Odyssey Renaissance, Kelly Finn 1.00
6 Elmo, Jackie Urmston 0.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Courtney Swingle 0.00
2 Elmo, Jackie Urmston 0.00
3 First Frost, Bonnie Dejong 4.00
4 Odyssey Renaissance, Kelly Finn 2.00
5 How Do You Like Me Now, Jenn Kretsch 0.00

Class: 5 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEACHERS PET, Harley Anderson 10.00
2 MARTINI, JESSICA BURNS 0.00
3 Desert Rose, Amanda Melley 4.00
4 Talladega Nights, Adison Somers 0.00

Class: 6 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARTINI, JESSICA BURNS 0.00
2 Desert Rose, Amanda Melley 6.00
3 Talladega Nights, Adison Somers 0.00
4 TEACHERS PET, Harley Anderson 2.00

Class: 7 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARTINI, JESSICA BURNS 0.00
2 Talladega Nights, Adison Somers 0.00
3 TEACHERS PET, Harley Anderson 4.00
4 Desert Rose, Amanda Melley 2.00

Class: 8 - Pre Childrens Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Anderson, TEACHERS PET 10.00
2 Amanda Melley, Desert Rose 6.00
3 Adison Somers, Talladega Nights 0.00

Class: 9 - Pre Childrens Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JESSICA BURNS, MARTINI 0.00
2 Harley Anderson, TEACHERS PET 6.00
3 Amanda Melley, Desert Rose 4.00
4 Adison Somers, Talladega Nights 0.00

Class: 10 - Pre Childrens Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harley Anderson, TEACHERS PET 10.00
2 JESSICA BURNS, MARTINI 0.00
3 Amanda Melley, Desert Rose 4.00
4 Somers, Adison, Talladega Nights 0.00

Class: 17 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revolutionary, Willa Schweitzer 10.00
2 It's About Time, Alyssa Monroe 6.00
3 SEAL OF APPROVAL, Gianna Longo 4.00
4 Maggie, Johnson, Sierra 0.00

Class: 18 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie, Sierra Johnson 0.00
2 It's About Time, Alyssa Monroe 6.00
3 SEAL OF APPROVAL, Gianna Longo 4.00
4 Revolutionary, Willa Schweitzer 2.00

Class: 19 - Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEAL OF APPROVAL, Gianna Longo 10.00
2 Maggie, Sierra Johnson 0.00
3 Revolutionary, Willa Schweitzer 4.00
4 It's About Time, Alyssa Monroe 2.00

Class: 24 - M&S Childrens Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierra Johnson, Maggie 0.00
2 Gianna Longo, SEAL OF APPROVAL 6.00
3 Willa Schweitzer, Revolutionary 4.00

Class: 27 - Low Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mira Image, Danielle Moraski 5.00

Class: 28 - Low Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mira Image, Danielle Moraski 10.00
2 Western Star, Charlotte Subak 6.00
3 Forget Me Not, Courtney Swingle 0.00
4 First Frost, Alyssa Dorfman 2.00

Class: 29 - Low Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mira Image, Danielle Moraski 5.00

Class: 31 - Child Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret, Leah Paz 10.00
1 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 10.00
2 Forget Me Not, Courtney Swingle 0.00
2 Lord Byron, Meghan Slowey 0.00
3 Revolutionary, Willa Schweitzer 4.00
3 First Frost, Alyssa Dorfman 4.00
4 Tampa Bay, Taylor Brustman 2.00
5 Bits of Masquerade, Drew Taylor 0.00
6 Forowon K, Molly Kenny 0.00

Class: 32 - Child Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revolutionary, Willa Schweitzer 10.00
1 First Frost, Alyssa Dorfman 10.00
2 Forget Me Not, Courtney Swingle 0.00
2 Lord Byron, Meghan Slowey 0.00
3 Bits of Masquerade, Drew Taylor 0.00
3 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 4.00
4 Forowon K, Molly Kenny 0.00
5 Western Star, Charlotte Subak 1.00
6 Tampa Bay, Taylor Brustman 0.50

Class: 33 - Child Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forowon K, Molly Kenny 0.00
1 Lord Byron, Meghan Slowey 0.00
2 Forget Me Not, Courtney Swingle 0.00
2 First Frost, Alyssa Dorfman 6.00
3 Revolutionary, Willa Schweitzer 4.00
3 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 4.00
4 Bits of Masquerade, Drew Taylor 0.00

Class: 40 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Subak, Western Star 10.00
1 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 10.00
2 Bria Kudryk, INTRODUCTION 6.00
2 Celine johnson, COLLIN 0.00
3 Sophia Scala-Palladino, SONG BROOKE 4.00
3 Meghan Slowey, Lord Byron 0.00
4 Molly Kenny, Forowon K 0.00

Class: 41 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Taylor, Bits of Masquerade 0.00
1 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 10.00
2 Bria Kudryk, INTRODUCTION 6.00
2 Celine johnson, COLLIN 0.00
3 Taylor Brustman, Tampa Bay 4.00
3 Meghan Slowey, Lord Byron 0.00
4 Molly Kenny, Forowon K 0.00
5 Charlotte Subak, Western Star 1.00
6 Sophia Scala-Palladino, SONG BROOKE 0.50

Class: 42 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celine johnson, COLLIN 0.00
1 Molly Kenny, Forowon K 0.00
2 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 6.00
2 Charlotte Subak, Western Star 6.00
3 Meghan Slowey, Lord Byron 0.00

Class: 43 - M&S Child/Adult Medal 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Taylor, Bits of Masquerade 0.00
2 Taylor Brustman, Tampa Bay 6.00
3 Bria Kudryk, INTRODUCTION 4.00
4 Leah Paz, Cabaret 2.00
5 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 1.00
6 Sophia Scala-Palladino, SONG BROOKE 0.50

Class: 45 - M&S Bit 'O Straw    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bits of Masquerade, Drew Taylor 0.00
2 Western Star, Charlotte Subak 6.00
3 Song Brook, Sophia Scala-Palladino 4.00
4 INTRODUCTION, Bria Kudryk 2.00
5 Cabaret, Leah Paz 1.00

Class: 47 - Child Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beat the Blues, Patti Milisauskas 10.00
2 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 6.00
3 Aye Spy, Madison Strony 0.00

Class: 48 - Child Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aye Spy, Madison Strony 0.00
2 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 6.00
3 Beat the Blues, Patti Milisauskas 4.00

Class: 51 - Child/Adult Equitation 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Schweitzer, Quivola 10.00
2 Patti Milisauskas, Beat the Blues 0.00
3 Strony, Madison, Aye Spy 0.00

Class: 54 - High Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollandio, Danielle Moraski 5.00

Class: 55 - High Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 10.00
2 Aye Spy, Madison Strony 0.00
3 Hollandio, Danielle Moraski 4.00
4 Zikomo, Alyse Kuprionas 0.00

Class: 56 - High Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollandio, Danielle Moraski 5.00

Class: 58 - M&S Child Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Schweitzer, Quivola 10.00
2 Erik Concors, Crack the Code 6.00
3 Patti Milisauskas, Beat the Blues 4.00

Class: 59 - High Schooling Jumpers    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Quivola, Grey Schweitzer 4.00

Class: 60 - High Schooling Jumpers    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Quivola, Grey Schweitzer 1.00

Class: 61 - High Schooling Jumpers    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quivola, Grey Schweitzer 6.00

Class: 62 - Low Training Jumpers    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lakota, Anna Fiore 0.00
2 Gatsby, JAYDEN HAMILTON 0.00
4 Texas Tea, Anya Roeschke 0.00
5 BELLACOR, Christie Higgins-Barricella 0.00

Class: 63 - Low Training Jumpers    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lakota, Anna Fiore 0.00
2 BELLACOR, Christie Higgins-Barricella 0.00
3 Texas Tea, Roeschke, Anya 0.00
4 Gatsby, JAYDEN HAMILTON 0.00

Class: 64 - Low Training Jumpers    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lakota, Anna Fiore 0.00
3 BELLACOR, Christie Higgins-Barricella 0.00
4 Gatsby, HAMILTON, JAYDEN 0.00
5 Texas Tea, Anya Roeschke 0.00

Class: 68 - Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buster Brown Buddy, Christie Higgins-Barricella 10.00
2 Willow Wood, Jacqueline Bondy 6.00
3 Mira Image, Karen Ufret 0.00
4 Heza Cool Cat, Emily Kendrick 2.00
5 Sweet Cyprus, jessica mosher 0.00

Class: 69 - Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buster Brown Buddy, Christie Higgins-Barricella 10.00
2 Mira Image, Ufret, Karen 0.00
3 Heza Cool Cat, Emily Kendrick 4.00
4 Sweet Cyprus, jessica mosher 0.00

Class: 70 - Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buster Brown Buddy, Christie Higgins-Barricella 10.00
2 Sweet Cyprus, mosher, jessica 0.00
3 Head Over Heels, Courtney Swingle 0.00
4 Heza Cool Cat, Emily Kendrick 2.00
5 Mira Image, Karen Ufret 0.00
6 Willow Wood, Jacqueline Bondy 0.50

Class: 71 - Child Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crack the Code, Erik Concors 10.00
2 Beat the Blues, Patti Milisauskas 6.00
3 Aye Spy, Strony, Madison 0.00

Class: 76 - Beginner Rider    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLA JONES, China Doll 0.00
2 Emily Kendrick, Heza Cool Cat 6.00
3 jessica mosher, Sweet Cyprus 0.00
4 Autumn Karlewicz, Simply Henry 0.00
5 LeeAnn Gennett, Toula's Twilight Tryst 1.00
6 Mia Heymen, Ringo 0.50

Class: 77 - Beginner Rider    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLA JONES, China Doll 0.00
2 jessica mosher, Sweet Cyprus 0.00
3 Autumn Karlewicz, Simply Henry 0.00
4 Mia Heymen, Ringo 2.00
5 LeeAnn Gennett, Toula's Twilight Tryst 1.00
6 Emily Kendrick, Heza Cool Cat 0.50

Class: 78 - Beginner Rider    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLA JONES, China Doll 0.00
2 jessica mosher, Sweet Cyprus 0.00
3 Emily Kendrick, Heza Cool Cat 4.00
4 Autumn Karlewicz, Simply Henry 0.00
5 LeeAnn Gennett, Toula's Twilight Tryst 1.00
6 Mia Heymen, Ringo 0.50

Class: 79 - Beginner Rider    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLA JONES, China Doll 0.00
2 Emily Kendrick, Heza Cool Cat 6.00
3 jessica mosher, Sweet Cyprus 0.00
4 LeeAnn Gennett, Toula's Twilight Tryst 2.00
5 Autumn Karlewicz, Simply Henry 0.00
6 Mia Heymen, Ringo 0.50

Class: 80 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karina Sabo, Romeo 0.00
2 Danielle brizuto, Starlight Starbright 0.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karina Sabo, Romeo 0.00
2 Danielle brizuto, Starlight Starbright 0.00

Class: 83 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karina Sabo, Romeo 0.00
2 Danielle brizuto, Starlight Starbright 0.00

Class: 84 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starlight Starbright, Danielle brizuto 0.00
2 Romeo, Karina Sabo 0.00

Class: 85 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Karina Sabo 0.00
2 Starlight Starbright, Danielle brizuto 0.00

Class: 87 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starlight Starbright, Danielle brizuto 0.00
2 Romeo, Karina Sabo 0.00

Class: 88 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenna Hadden, Starlight Starbright 0.00
2 Brooke Eagleston, Head Over Heels 6.00
3 Daniella Kessler, My Beautiful Barbie 0.00

Class: 89 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenna Hadden, Starlight Starbright 0.00
2 Daniella Kessler, My Beautiful Barbie 0.00
3 Brooke Eagleston, Head Over Heels 4.00

Class: 90 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenna Hadden, Starlight Starbright 0.00
2 Brooke Eagleston, Head Over Heels 6.00
3 Daniella Kessler, My Beautiful Barbie 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top