Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisbon, Patrik Lonn | 0.00 | |
2 | Huinen, Celeste V. Karcher | 0.00 | |
3 | Penelope Z, Lauren Capolongo | 0.00 | |
4 | Ucelo De Kergane, Hailey Hak | 0.00 | |
5 | Futuro | 1.00 | |
6 | Clautina, McCann, Sara | 0.00 | |
7 | Let Me Eat Cake, Olivia Andersen | 0.00 | |
8 | Red Diamond, Nicole Camcam | 0.00 | |
9 | Quainton Kampfer, Hollie M. Teslow | 0.00 | |
10 | Maserati, Eva Froio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escape, Dakota Champey | 0.00 | |
2 | SANTA ROSA YAKARTA, SANTIAGO MENDUET | 0.00 | |
3 | Calida, Isabelle Gochtovtt | 0.00 | |
4 | Arthanne De Cacao, Kathryn Mc Carthy | 0.00 | |
5 | Gaia SCF, Lauren Shrem | 0.00 | |
6 | Farah diva, David J. Eakin | 0.00 | |
7 | Dinletto RK, Kelly Mcinerney | 0.00 | |
8 | SANTA ROSA RAZON, ANA SOFIA LEGORRETA | 0.00 | |
9 | Newman, Roxalana L. Gretz | 0.00 | |
10 | Dior, Carly Eakin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lavanta, Katherine Willekes | 0.00 | |
2 | Casablanca 108, Nilani Trent | 0.00 | |
3 | SLF Destiny, Leslie Schillat | 0.00 | |
4 | Born In The Rain, Bonnie M. Orlowski | 0.00 | |
5 | Wender R, Margot E. Peroni | 0.00 | |
6 | Andiamo, Lillian M. Wagner | 0.00 | |
7 | Extreme, Alexandra Colbert | 0.00 | |
8 | Caribbean beach, Tamara Woitas | 0.00 | |
9 | BALLYMOONS VDL CAVALIER, Elizabeth Summers | 0.00 | |
10 | Dakota, Nilani Trent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crow's Nest, Amalie Ball | 0.00 | |
2 | Atonement, Masahiro Honzawa | 0.00 | |
3 | Stand By Me, Emma C. Chang | 0.00 | |
4 | PIM, Robi D. Kabnick | 0.00 | |
5 | HUNTER'S ARROW, Neal Shapiro | 0.00 | |
6 | Mae Be Royal, Meredith R. Till | 0.00 | |
7 | Ashleigh Riehl, Meredith Johanson | 0.00 | |
8 | Frogman, Lotus M. Chang | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crow's Nest, Amalie Ball | 0.00 | |
2 | Enzo Ferrari, Eva Froio | 0.00 | |
3 | Atonement, Masahiro Honzawa | 0.00 | |
4 | Windsor, Grant T. Schwartz | 0.00 | |
5 | CES Blue Skies, Juan J. Lavieri | 0.00 | |
6 | Mon Beau Chapeau, Dana Eichert | 0.00 | |
7 | Quatrain, Kelly A. Bailey | 0.00 | |
8 | Reve, Jacqueline Catapano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atonement, Masahiro Honzawa | 0.00 | |
2 | Othello, Emily Krusen | 0.00 | |
3 | Frogman, Lotus M. Chang | 0.00 | |
4 | HUNTER'S ARROW, Neal Shapiro | 0.00 | |
5 | Windsor, Grant T. Schwartz | 0.00 | |
6 | Ashleigh Riehl, Meredith Johanson | 0.00 | |
7 | Irish Ego, Ellen Zimmer | 0.00 | |
8 | Enzo Ferrari, Eva Froio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cardozo, Sara Houenou | 0.00 | |
2 | August Rush, Carlen R. Tendler | 0.00 | |
3 | Demeur Denver, Jessica L. Tuck | 0.00 | |
4 | Penelope Z, Fanny Eaton | 0.00 | |
5 | Jirocco, Gabrielle Calvert | 0.00 | |
6 | Pantara, Sarah Segal | 0.00 | |
7 | Hudson Bay, Gina Newhouse | 0.00 | |
8 | Jesse's Girl, Brooke Calhoun | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atonement, Masahiro Honzawa | 0.00 | |
2 | Demeur Denver, Jessica L. Tuck | 0.00 | |
3 | Penelope Z, Fanny Eaton | 0.00 | |
4 | Pantara, Sarah Segal | 0.00 | |
5 | Cardozo, Sara Houenou | 0.00 | |
6 | Hudson Bay, Gina Newhouse | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pantara, Sarah Segal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hurray Up Kid, Varnes, Gena | 0.00 | |
2 | Atonement, Masahiro Honzawa | 0.00 | |
3 | Evita, Cayla Lipkin | 0.00 | |
4 | Step Aside, Ashlyn Sharkus | 0.00 | |
5 | Lo Bid, Nicole Vales | 0.00 | |
6 | Miss Topsails Maker, Taryn L. Nolte | 0.00 | |
7 | Jirocco, Gabrielle Calvert | 0.00 | |
8 | Northwest vintage SE, Taryn L. Nolte | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atonement, Masahiro Honzawa | 0.00 | |
2 | Step Aside, Ashlyn Sharkus | 0.00 | |
3 | DK's Wildcat, Michelle L. Guglielmo | 0.00 | |
4 | Biden, Ayse Purlen D. Koksalan | 0.00 | |
5 | Double or Nothing, Linda Sheridan | 0.00 | |
6 | Lo Bid, Nicole Vales | 0.00 | |
7 | Jirocco, Gabrielle Calvert | 0.00 | |
8 | Northwest vintage SE, Taryn L. Nolte | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atonement, Masahiro Honzawa | 0.00 | |
2 | Lo Bid, Nicole Vales | 0.00 | |
3 | Jirocco, Gabrielle Calvert | 0.00 | |
4 | Evita, Cayla Lipkin | 0.00 | |
5 | Step Aside, Ashlyn Sharkus | 0.00 | |
6 | PIM, Robi D. Kabnick | 0.00 | |
7 | FWF Pricess Bayberry Rose, Jayla N. Womack | 0.00 | |
8 | Frogman, Lotus M. Chang | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheza Covergirl, Cassandra Dilks | 0.00 | |
2 | AJ Bubba Meadows, Shannon May | 0.00 | |
3 | Darletti, Angela R. Calkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Catire Bello, Taylor Cox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AJ Bubba Meadows, Shannon May | 0.00 | |
2 | Sheza Covergirl, Cassandra Dilks | 0.00 | |
3 | Darletti, Angela R. Calkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Catire Bello, Taylor Cox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AJ Bubba Meadows, Shannon May | 0.00 | |
2 | Sheza Covergirl, Cassandra Dilks | 0.00 | |
3 | Darletti, Angela R. Calkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Catire Bello, Taylor Cox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheza Covergirl, Cassandra Dilks | 0.00 | |
2 | AJ Bubba Meadows, Shannon May | 0.00 | |
3 | Darletti, Angela R. Calkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Catire Bello, Taylor Cox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fine Tuned, Lauren P. Rockwell | 0.00 | |
2 | Daiquiri, Holly Lussier | 0.00 | |
3 | Cher, Maria Sabers | 0.00 | |
4 | Grande Flicka, Julie Chang | 0.00 | |
5 | Orchard Hills Snap To It, Soleil Yax | 0.00 | |
6 | Kobalt, Alex Trotsko | 0.00 | |
7 | Elite, Jesse Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | One Wild Bell, TIFFANY STEVENS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cher, Maria Sabers | 0.00 | |
2 | One Wild Bell, TIFFANY STEVENS | 0.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Snap To It, Soleil Yax | 0.00 | |
4 | Kobalt, Alex Trotsko | 0.00 | |
5 | Fine Tuned, Lauren P. Rockwell | 0.00 | |
6 | Daiquiri, Holly Lussier | 0.00 | |
7 | Elite, Jesse Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cher, Maria Sabers | 0.00 | |
2 | Orchard Hills Snap To It, Soleil Yax | 0.00 | |
3 | One Wild Bell, TIFFANY STEVENS | 0.00 | |
4 | Elite, Jesse Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Fine Tuned, Lauren P. Rockwell | 0.00 | |
6 | Kobalt, Alex Trotsko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cher, Maria Sabers | 0.00 | |
2 | Daiquiri, Holly Lussier | 0.00 | |
3 | Fine Tuned, Lauren P. Rockwell | 0.00 | |
4 | One Wild Bell, TIFFANY STEVENS | 0.00 | |
5 | Orchard Hills Snap To It, Soleil Yax | 0.00 | |
6 | Kobalt, Alex Trotsko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nanu, Liat Abramove | 0.00 | |
2 | Fixin, Christine Henige | 0.00 | |
3 | Huinen, Celeste V. Karcher | 0.00 | |
4 | Daring Cat, Holli Evans | 0.00 | |
5 | Tenaj, Bevin Hohwieler | 0.00 | |
6 | Let Me Eat Cake, Olivia Andersen | 0.00 | |
7 | Quainton Kampfer, Hollie M. Teslow | 0.00 | |
8 | Caracas, Tamara Linde | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Butterfly Ambition, Barbara Rochford | 10.00 | |
2 | De Laila, Marissa Fogal | 0.00 | |
3 | Newman, Roxalana L. Gretz | 0.00 | |
4 | Hangover, Sascha Abramson | 0.00 | |
5 | En Vogue, Corinne Davies | 0.00 | |
6 | Caribbean beach, Tamara Woitas | 0.00 | |
7 | Madame Butterfly, Kathryn Mc Carthy | 0.00 | |
8 | Hollywood, Sascha Abramson | 0.00 |