Briarwood Derby Day

Princeton Show Jumping

July 10, 2018


Class: 1 - Derby Day Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk 10.00
1 Quinn Dangelo, Peter Pan 0.00
1 Sydney Stewart, I'm Just Fuzzy 0.00

Class: 15 - Beginner Rider WT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Liao, Boston 0.00
2 Julia Makris, Diamonds Are Forever 0.00
3 Alyssa Roberts, Classy 0.00
4 Alexis Angleovic, Miss Mable Mae 0.00
5 Alyssa Bhacka, Three's A Charm 0.00
6 Samantha Bhacka, Tigger 0.00
7 Molly MacDonald, Texas Hold 'Em 0.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Rider WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Liao, Boston 0.00
2 Alyssa Roberts, Classy 0.00
3 Julia Makris, Diamonds Are Forever 0.00
4 Samantha Bhacka, Tigger 0.00
5 Alyssa Bhacka, Three's A Charm 0.00
6 Alexis Angleovic, Miss Mable Mae 0.00

Class: 17 - Beginner Rider    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly MacDonald, Texas Hold 'Em 0.00
2 Samantha Bhacka, Tigger 0.00
3 Alyssa Roberts, Classy 0.00
4 Alyssa Bhacka, Three's A Charm 0.00
5 Lillian Soroken, I Love Lucy 1.00
6 Julia Makris, Diamonds Are Forever 0.00
7 Amanda Liao, Boston 0.00
8 Alexis Angleovic, Miss Mable Mae 0.00

Class: 18 - Beginner Rider    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Makris, Diamonds Are Forever 0.00
2 Alyssa Bhacka, Three's A Charm 0.00
3 Molly MacDonald, Texas Hold 'Em 0.00
4 Alyssa Roberts, Classy 0.00
5 Samantha Bhacka, Tigger 0.00
6 Lillian Soroken, I Love Lucy 0.50
7 Amanda Liao, Boston 0.00
8 Alexis Angleovic, Miss Mable Mae 0.00

Class: 19 - Beginner Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Collaborator, McKenzie Young 0.00

Class: 20 - Beginner Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penny Lane, Marisa Kalafer 0.00

Class: 21 - Beginner Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Collaborator, McKenzie Young 0.00
2 Penny Lane, Marisa Kalafer 0.00

Class: 22 - Beginner Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penny Lane, Marisa Kalafer 0.00
2 The Collaborator, McKenzie Young 0.00

Class: 27 - Modified Rider 2'3 Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casandra Clark, Wellington 0.00
2 Marielle Sarlo, Elysee 42 0.00
3 Rachael Lathers, Phoenix 0.00
4 Alexandra Williams, Graziano 0.00
5 Sara Cryan, Nesbit 0.00
6 Hannah Savey, Alpine's Paige 0.00
7 Caitlyn Pike, Hairpin Diesel 0.00

Class: 28 - Modified Rider 2'3 Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Williams, Graziano 0.00
2 Rachael Lathers, Phoenix 0.00
3 Marielle Sarlo, Elysee 42 0.00
4 Casandra Clark, Wellington 0.00
5 Caitlyn Pike, Hairpin Diesel 0.00
6 Hannah Savey, Alpine's Paige 0.00

Class: 29 - Modified Rider 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachael Lathers, Phoenix 0.00
2 Hannah Savey, Alpine's Paige 0.00
3 Casandra Clark, Wellington 0.00
4 Marielle Sarlo, Elysee 42 0.00
5 Alexandra Williams, Graziano 0.00
6 Caitlyn Pike, Hairpin Diesel 0.00
7 Sara Cryan, Nesbit 0.00

Class: 30 - Modified Rider 2'3 Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marielle Sarlo, Elysee 42 0.00
2 Rachael Lathers, Phoenix 0.00
3 Alexandra Williams, Graziano 0.00
4 Caitlyn Pike, Hairpin Diesel 0.00
5 Casandra Clark, Wellington 0.00
6 Hannah Savey, Alpine's Paige 0.00

Class: 31 - Marshall & Sterling 2'6 Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Reitmeyer, Wallstreet Wager 0.00
2 Elizabeth Stover, Roosevelt 0.00
3 Mary Mitsch, Holly Go Lightly 0.00

Class: 33 - Low/Preliminary Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emrys, Ella Collins 0.00
2 Kirkwood Ranger, Loriene A. Scheckler 0.00
3 Chevere Ls, Rachel Salera 0.00
4 Just A Gift, Deborah Shepherd 0.00
5 Van Kiki, Jena Rose Ungarten 0.00
6 Zachary, Natasha Rosenthal 0.00

Class: 34 - Low/Preliminary Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zachary, Natasha Rosenthal 0.00
2 Chevere Ls, Rachel Salera 0.00
3 Van Kiki, Jena Rose Ungarten 0.00
4 Kirkwood Ranger, Loriene A. Scheckler 0.00
5 Emrys, Ella Collins 0.00
6 Just A Gift, Deborah Shepherd 0.00

Class: 35 - Low/Preliminary Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chevere Ls, Rachel Salera 0.00
2 Emrys, Ella Collins 0.00
3 Van Kiki, Jena Rose Ungarten 0.00
4 Just A Gift, Deborah Shepherd 0.00

Class: 36 - PreChildren's Hunter 2'P/2'6H U/S (S/M/L)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumping Jack Flash, Taylin Iademarco 0.00
2 Benlea Sea Wolf, Gabriella Stavola 0.00
3 Screen Kiss, Natalie Toth 0.00
4 Made You Look, Scarlet Matteson 2.00
5 Finessa Rabbit, Camryn Walls 0.00

Class: 36 - PreChildren's Hunter 2'P/2'6H U/S (H)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Untold Marvel, Lynn Sampson 0.00
2 Mambo King, Olivia Sell 0.00
3 Clever Endeavor, Alexis Scheirer 0.00
4 English Rose, Nicki Bellino 0.00
5 Away With My Heart, Madison Butz 1.00
6 Royal Ring, Olive Stern 0.00
7 Desenfrenado, Gillian Roche 0.00

Class: 37 - PreChildren's Hunter 2'P/2'6H (S/M/L)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Made You Look, Scarlet Matteson 10.00
2 Finessa Rabbit, Camryn Walls 0.00
3 Benlea Sea Wolf, Gabriella Stavola 0.00
4 Ev-ry Heartbreak, Natalia Rodas 0.00
5 Jumping Jack Flash, Taylin Iademarco 0.00
6 Screen Kiss, Natalie Toth 0.00

Class: 37 - PreChildren's Hunter 2'P/2'6H (H)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Ring, Olive Stern 0.00
2 Air-Time, Bianca Salituri 0.00
3 Mambo King, Olivia Sell 0.00
4 Desenfrenado, Gillian Roche 2.00
5 Untold Marvel, Lynn Sampson 0.00
6 Away With My Heart, Madison Butz 0.50
7 Clever Endeavor, Alexis Scheirer 0.00
8 English Rose, Nicki Bellino 0.00

Class: 38 - PreChildren's Hunter 2'P/2'6H (S/M/L)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Sea Wolf, Gabriella Stavola 0.00
2 Made You Look, Scarlet Matteson 6.00
3 Screen Kiss, Natalie Toth 0.00
4 Finessa Rabbit, Camryn Walls 0.00
5 Jumping Jack Flash, Taylin Iademarco 0.00

Class: 38 - PreChildren's Hunter 2'P/2'6H (H)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Ring, Olive Stern 0.00
2 Mambo King, Olivia Sell 0.00
3 Clever Endeavor, Alexis Scheirer 0.00
4 English Rose, Nicki Bellino 0.00
5 Desenfrenado, Gillian Roche 1.00
6 Majik Touch, Addison S. Haskins 0.00
7 Untold Marvel, Lynn Sampson 0.00
8 Away With My Heart, Madison Butz 0.00

Class: 39 - PreChildren's Hunter 2'P/2'6H (H)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Untold Marvel, Lynn Sampson 0.00
2 Desenfrenado, Gillian Roche 6.00
3 Mambo King, Olivia Sell 0.00
4 Away With My Heart, Madison Butz 2.00
5 English Rose, Nicki Bellino 0.00
6 Clever Endeavor, Alexis Scheirer 0.00
7 Royal Ring, Olive Stern 0.00
8 Majik Touch, Addison S. Haskins 0.00

Class: 39 - PreChildren's Hunter 2'P/2'6H (S/M/L)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumping Jack Flash, Taylin Iademarco 0.00
2 Finessa Rabbit, Camryn Walls 0.00
3 Benlea Sea Wolf, Gabriella Stavola 0.00
4 Made You Look, Scarlet Matteson 2.00

Class: 40 - Marshall & Sterling 2'6 Children's Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Phillips, Prince of Tydes 0.00
2 Olivia Soucie, Devonston 0.00
3 Bianca Salituri, Air-Time 0.00
4 Kayla Wilson, Goldfly 0.00
5 Elena Kopp, I Ve Got Dibbs 0.00
6 Caroline Johnston, Remarkable 0.50

Class: 41 - Pre-Children's Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Stavola, Benlea Sea Wolf 0.00
2 Scarlet Matteson, Made You Look 6.00
3 Rachel Phillips, Prince of Tydes 0.00
4 Francesca Mazzotta, Spyglass 0.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Children's Equitation P2' H2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Phillips, Prince of Tydes 0.00
2 Scarlet Matteson, Made You Look 6.00
3 Kelly Carr, Made to Measure 0.00
4 Elena Kopp, I Ve Got Dibbs 0.00
5 Gabriella Stavola, Benlea Sea Wolf 0.00
6 Caroline Johnston, Remarkable 0.50
7 Francesca Mazzotta, Spyglass 0.00

Class: 43 - Pre-Children's Equitation P2' H2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Phillips, Prince of Tydes 0.00
2 Kelly Carr, Made to Measure 0.00
3 Scarlet Matteson, Made You Look 4.00
4 Elena Kopp, I Ve Got Dibbs 0.00
5 Francesca Mazzotta, Spyglass 0.00
6 Sarah Scott, Steel Magnolia 0.50
7 Gabriella Stavola, Benlea Sea Wolf 0.00

Class: 44 - Pre-Children's Equitation P2' H2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Phillips, Prince of Tydes 0.00
2 Francesca Mazzotta, Spyglass 0.00
3 Kelly Carr, Made to Measure 0.00
4 Scarlet Matteson, Made You Look 2.00
5 Elena Kopp, I Ve Got Dibbs 0.00
6 Gabriella Stavola, Benlea Sea Wolf 0.00
7 Sarah Scott, Steel Magnolia 0.00

Class: 45 - Marshall & Sterling Bit O Straw Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devonston, Olivia Soucie 0.00
2 Royal Ring, Olive Stern 0.00
3 Air-Time, Bianca Salituri 0.00
4 Roosevelt, Elizabeth Stover 0.00
5 Al Pacino I, Janet M. Rizzo 0.00
6 Zachary, Natasha Rosenthal 0.00
7 Goldfly, Kayla Wilson 0.00
8 Emrys, Ella Collins 0.00
9 Remarkable, Caroline Johnston 0.00
10 Wallstreet Wager, Caitlin Reitmeyer 0.00
11 Away With My Heart, Madison Butz 0.00

Class: 46 - Schooling Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RLE Sir Shutterbug, Schweizer, Emma 0.00
2 Leonardo, Darina Depenau 0.00
3 By Design, Cassidy, Jennifer 0.00
4 Chendru, Linda Safran 2.00
5 Loyalty On Olympus, Libby S. Dayton 0.00
6 Grace M, Laura V. Ganny 0.00
7 Ituzaingo, Sarah Wayda 0.00
8 Moscato/Horzepa, Wilhelmina Horzepa 0.00

Class: 47 - Schooling Hunter 2'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace M, Laura V. Ganny 0.00
2 Chendru, Leslie Verdi 6.00
3 Moscato/Horzepa, Wilhelmina Horzepa 0.00
4 Leonardo, Darina Depenau 0.00
5 Holiday Best, Nancy L. Bloom 0.00
6 Alibi VI, Erin Githens 0.00
7 Field Day Vt, Lauren Whiteman 0.00
8 Middleton, Michaela Drake 0.00

Class: 48 - Schooling Hunter 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loyalty On Olympus, Libby S. Dayton 0.00
2 Zedulon, Bianca Salituri 0.00
3 Chendru, Leslie Verdi 4.00
4 Moscato/Horzepa, Wilhelmina Horzepa 0.00
5 Lotrando, Leslie Verdi 1.00
6 Donhattan, Alison Keeney 0.00
7 By Design, Jennifer Cassidy 0.00
8 Middleton, Michaela Drake 0.00

Class: 49 - Schooling Hunter 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Design, Jennifer Cassidy 0.00
2 Zedulon, Bianca Salituri 0.00
3 Loyalty On Olympus, Libby S. Dayton 0.00
4 Chendru, Leslie Verdi 2.00
5 Moscato/Horzepa, Wilhelmina Horzepa 0.00
6 Lotrando, Leslie Verdi 0.50
7 Ituzaingo, Sarah Wayda 0.00
8 RLE Sir Shutterbug, Emma Schweizer 0.00

Class: 50 - Suitable Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Standard, Sarah Maslin Nir 0.00
2 Reigning Wonder, Amy S. Haskins 0.00
3 By Design, Jennifer Cassidy 0.00
4 Gondor, Cheyenne T. Sickle 0.00

Class: 51 - Suitable Hunter 3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prelude, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
2 Andro Boy, Joelle Sedlacek 0.00
3 Imperial Guard, Kelly Difiglia 0.00
4 Gondor, Cheyenne T. Sickle 0.00
5 Broadway Bound, Jolie Brakey 0.00
6 Fd Urama Palo Blanco, Gianna Grupp 0.00
7 Iconic, Terrence C. Huebner 0.00
8 Fairest, Renee Elliott 0.00

Class: 52 - Suitable Hunter 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prelude, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
2 Gondor, Cheyenne T. Sickle 0.00
3 Broadway Bound, Jolie Brakey 0.00
4 Iconic, Terrence C. Huebner 0.00
5 Fairest, Renee Elliott 0.00
6 Curtius, Laura V. Ganny 0.00
7 Gold Standard, Sarah Maslin Nir 0.00
8 Alistar, Foxcatcher Farms 0.00

Class: 53 - Suitable Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curtius, Laura V. Ganny 0.00
2 Sambuca, Erin Centolanza 6.00
3 Fd Urama Palo Blanco, Gianna Grupp 0.00
4 Reigning Wonder, Amy S. Haskins 0.00
5 Gondor, Cheyenne T. Sickle 0.00
6 Balou Berry, Darina Depenau 0.00
7 SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer 0.00
8 Iconic, Terrence C. Huebner 0.00

Class: 54 - Marshall & Sterling Children's PONY Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tara Krishnamurti, Sir Harvey 0.00
2 Eryn Mikulicz, Mapleside Sir Galahad 0.00
3 Grace Bankowski, Champagne Taste 0.00
4 Shayna Rosenstrach, Roosevelt 0.00
5 Kaitlyn Kiely, Cassius Clay 0.00
6 Victoria Lamendola, Simply Golden 0.00
7 Lily Cosentino, Illusion 0.00
8 Isabella David, wellspring's roxstar 0.00

Class: 54 - Marshall & Sterling Children's HORSE Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Axtell, Joey Pepperoni 0.00
2 Kaitlyn Roman, Lordsong 6.00
3 Daphne Smith, Right O'Way 0.00
4 Kaili Gore, Bridgton 0.00
5 Christina Dibrigida, Coppertone 0.00
6 Grace E. Leard, Mercedes 0.00

Class: 56 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S (S/M)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Third Time's The Charm, Ava Frantz 0.00
2 Blu Venture Rockstar, Reagan Waggoner 0.00
3 Stiletto, Sarah Segebade 0.00
4 Simply Golden, Victoria Lamendola 0.00

Class: 56 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S (L)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Shayna Rosenstrach 0.00
2 O.l. Boysenberry, Jessica Patterson 0.00
3 Champagne Taste, Grace Bankowski 0.00
4 Foxborough's Gryffindor, Frankie Guadagnino 0.00
5 Illusion, Lily Cosentino 0.00
6 Quite A Gem, Lauren Marchetti 0.00
7 wellspring's roxstar, Isabella David 0.00

Class: 57 - Children's Hunter Pony (S/M)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Golden, Victoria Lamendola 0.00
2 Milo, Ella Witt 0.00
3 Stiletto, Sarah Segebade 0.00
4 Lucky Charm, Lotus M. Chang 0.00
5 Third Time's The Charm, Ava Frantz 0.00

Class: 57 - Children's Hunter Pony (L)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Shayna Rosenstrach 0.00
2 wellspring's roxstar, Isabella David 0.00
3 Quite A Gem, Lauren Marchetti 0.00
4 Kinda Funny, Ella Witt 0.00
5 Foxborough's Gryffindor, Frankie Guadagnino 0.00
6 California Dreamin' II, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
7 O.l. Boysenberry, Jessica Patterson 0.00
8 Illusion, Lily Cosentino 0.00

Class: 58 - Children's Hunter Pony (S/M)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Third Time's The Charm, Ava Frantz 0.00
2 Stiletto, Sarah Segebade 0.00
3 Simply Golden, Victoria Lamendola 0.00

Class: 58 - Children's Hunter Pony (L)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Shayna Rosenstrach 0.00
2 Mapleside Sir Galahad, Eryn Mikulicz 0.00
3 Cassius Clay, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
4 O.l. Boysenberry, Jessica Patterson 0.00
5 Champagne Taste, Grace Bankowski 0.00
6 Quite A Gem, Lauren Marchetti 0.00
7 wellspring's roxstar, Isabella David 0.00
8 Illusion, Lily Cosentino 0.00

Class: 59 - Children's Hunter Pony (L)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinda Funny, Ella Witt 0.00
2 Champagne Taste, Grace Bankowski 0.00
3 Foxborough's Gryffindor, Frankie Guadagnino 0.00
4 Quite A Gem, Lauren Marchetti 0.00
5 Roosevelt, Shayna Rosenstrach 0.00
6 wellspring's roxstar, Isabella David 0.00
7 California Dreamin' II, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
8 Illusion, Lily Cosentino 0.00

Class: 60 - Children's Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CandyLand, Sophia Choti 0.00
2 Pizzazz, Tori Leitman 0.00
3 Right O'Way, Daphne Smith 0.00
4 Bridgton, Kaili Gore 0.00

Class: 61 - Children's Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bueno, Olivia Thomas 0.00
2 Pizzazz, Tori Leitman 0.00
3 Right O'Way, Daphne Smith 0.00
4 Bridgton, Kaili Gore 0.00
5 CandyLand, Sophia Choti 0.00

Class: 62 - Children's Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right O'Way, Daphne Smith 0.00
2 Pizzazz, Tori Leitman 0.00
3 Bueno, Olivia Thomas 0.00
4 Bridgton, Kaili Gore 0.00
5 CandyLand, Sophia Choti 0.00

Class: 63 - NJPHA Children's Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right O'Way, Daphne Smith 0.00
2 Bueno, Olivia Thomas 0.00
3 Pizzazz, Tori Leitman 0.00
4 CandyLand, Sophia Choti 0.00
5 Bridgton, Kaili Gore 0.00

Class: 65 - Marshall & Sterling Adult Medal/NJPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyle Regenye, Cessna 13 0.00
2 Julia Martinez, Believer 0.00
3 Kaitlin Hofer, SF Peter Pan 4.00

Class: 66 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer 10.00
2 Maysen VR, Carmen Marra 0.00
3 Mr. Microphone, Elizabeth Clark 0.00
4 Believer, Julia Martinez 0.00
5 Elton, Shanley Stern 0.00
6 Town Crier, Lindsay Neill 0.00
7 Air Apparent, Keelyn Weber 0.00
8 Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich 0.00

Class: 67 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer 10.00
2 Air Apparent, Keelyn Weber 0.00
3 Town Crier, Lindsay Neill 0.00
4 Elton, Shanley Stern 0.00
5 Believer, Julia Martinez 0.00
6 Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich 0.00
7 Lisaro, Casey Menna 0.00
8 Maysen VR, Carmen Marra 0.00

Class: 68 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer 10.00
2 Town Crier, Lindsay Neill 0.00
3 Believer, Julia Martinez 0.00
4 Air Apparent, Keelyn Weber 0.00
5 Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich 0.00
6 Maysen VR, Carmen Marra 0.00
7 Lisaro, Casey Menna 0.00
8 Elton, Shanley Stern 0.00

Class: 69 - NJPHA Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Town Crier, Lindsay Neill 0.00
2 Believer, Julia Martinez 0.00
3 Elton, Shanley Stern 0.00
4 Lisaro, Casey Menna 0.00
5 Maysen VR, Carmen Marra 0.00
6 Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich 0.00
7 Air Apparent, Keelyn Weber 0.00
8 Mr. Microphone, Elizabeth Clark 0.00

Class: 89 - Itty Bitty Jumper .70m Table II Sec. 2(b)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Misty, Emily Wallace 0.00
2 Blue Moon, Shannon Cikowski 0.00
3 Collecting Beauty, Sarah Weekes 0.00
4 Germana, Jaime Littlefield 0.00
5 My Orange Crush, Allison Lentz 0.00
6 Money Changer, Melissa Horner Lacinski 0.00

Class: 90 - Itty Bitty Jumper .70m Table II Sec. 1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Misty, Emily Wallace 0.00
2 Crow's Nest/Hurley, Erin Hurley 6.00
3 My Orange Crush, Allison Lentz 0.00
4 Fairplay, Elizabeth Kee 0.00
5 Blue Moon, Shannon Cikowski 0.00
6 Germana, Jaime Littlefield 0.00
7 Chiga, Brooke Remer 0.00
8 Minnie Mouse, Amanda Gorgas 0.00

Class: 91 - Level Zero Jumper .85m Table II Sec. 2(b)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Daiquiri, Emma Toke 10.00
2 Valdez, Molly Granahan 0.00
3 Blue Moon, Shannon Cikowski 0.00
4 Tryst, Alexa Dipietra 0.00
5 London, Liam Gilmore 0.00
6 Figaro, Rebecca Kats 0.00
7 Game Face, Noelle Marino 0.00
8 Manchester, Julia Wilson 0.00

Class: 92 - Level Zero Jumper .85m Table II Sec. 1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Daiquiri, Emma Toke 10.00
2 Futuro, Kelly Hudyman 6.00
3 Martel, Elizabeth Jeges 4.00
4 Germana, Jaime Littlefield 0.00
5 London, Liam Gilmore 0.00
6 Figaro, Rebecca Kats 0.00
7 MAE BE ROYAL, Meredith R. Till 0.00
8 Winnetou D, Leah Epstein 0.00

Class: 93 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m Table II Sec. 2(b)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendid VDL, Erica Lee 10.00
2 Cierra, Madison Groeller 0.00
3 Fine Girl, Jessica Polednak 0.00
4 Perseus/Padula, Isabella Padula 0.00
5 Emmit, Julien Halgan 1.00
6 Lord Dancer, Claire Chestnutt 0.00
7 The Taskmaster, Alexis Richter 0.00
7 Manchester, Julia Wilson 0.00
7 Winnetou D, Cayla Damick 0.00

Class: 94 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m Table II Sec. 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splendid VDL, Erica Lee 10.00
2 Godiva, Rebecca Wagner 6.00
3 Wishful Thinking, Claudia Dollinger 0.00
4 Cierra, Madison Groeller 0.00
5 Solasta, Krysia Potter 0.00
6 Manchester, Julia Wilson 0.00
7 Goodie Two Shoes, Haley Pair 0.00
8 Questionable Love/Stagnitti, Lauren Stagnitti 0.00

Class: 95 - M&S/NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m Table    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Dance, Alessandra M. D'amour 0.00
2 Dilligaf, Kayla Mcnulty 0.00
3 QUIDAMI RGS, Meredith R. Till 0.00
4 Farah diva, David J. Eakin 0.00
5 COCU, Allison Harrison 0.00
6 Armani, Lindsey Deluca 0.00
7 Wishful Thinking, Claudia Dollinger 0.00
8 Seleya, Olivia Stupp 0.00

Class: 96 - High Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m Table II Sec     Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dilligaf, Kayla Mcnulty 0.00
2 Armani, Lindsey Deluca 0.00
3 Seleya, Olivia Stupp 0.00
4 Pepe Lucho, Anders Paulson 0.00
5 Wishful Thinking, Claudia Dollinger 0.00
6 Hamilton E, Blaise Rantuccio 0.00
7 Everything's Just Peachy, Jordan Ferrier 0.00
8 COCU, Allison Harrison 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top