Gardnertown July 24

Gardnertown Farm

July 24, 2018


Class: 1 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP W-T    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYLAR DEWHIRST, GOOD AS GOLD 0.00
2 JOSIE VANDERSTUYF, EVER AFTER 0.00

Class: 2 - SHORT STIRRUP W-T-C    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYLAR DEWHIRST, GOOD AS GOLD 0.00
2 JOSIE VANDERSTUYF, EVER AFTER 0.00

Class: 3 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP X RAILS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYLAR DEWHIRST, GOOD AS GOLD 0.00
2 JOSIE VANDERSTUYF, EVER AFTER 0.00

Class: 4 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP X RAILS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYLAR DEWHIRST, GOOD AS GOLD 0.00
2 JOSIE VANDERSTUYF, EVER AFTER 0.00

Class: 8 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER XRAILS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD AS GOLD, SKYLAR DEWHIRST 0.00
2 SNICKERS, JOSIE VANDERSTUYF 0.00

Class: 9 - MINI STIRRUP W-T    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Hessler, Pine Creek's Dragonfly 10.00
2 OLIVIA SOUSA, BAM BAM BANDER 0.00
3 Bowery Fiocchi, JUST BETWEEN FRIENDS 0.00
4 SADIE DEPEW, SWEET AS SUGAR 0.00

Class: 10 - MINI STIRRUP W-T    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bowery Fiocchi, JUST BETWEEN FRIENDS 0.00
2 OLIVIA SOUSA, BAM BAM BANDER 0.00
3 Olivia Hessler, Pine Creek's Dragonfly 4.00
4 SADIE DEPEW, SWEET AS SUGAR 0.00

Class: 11 - MINI STIRRUP GROUND POLES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVIA SOUSA, BAM BAM BANDER 0.00
2 Bowery Fiocchi, JUST BETWEEN FRIENDS 0.00
3 Olivia Hessler, Pine Creek's Dragonfly 4.00
4 SADIE DEPEW, SWEET AS SUGAR 0.00

Class: 12 - MINI STIRRUP GROUND POLES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVIA SOUSA, BAM BAM BANDER 0.00
2 Bowery Fiocchi, JUST BETWEEN FRIENDS 0.00
3 Olivia Hessler, Pine Creek's Dragonfly 4.00
4 SADIE DEPEW, SWEET AS SUGAR 0.00

Class: 13 - BEGINNER RIDER W-T    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLA JONES, SKYLAR 0.00
2 JESSICA MOSHER, SWEET CYPRUS 0.00

Class: 14 - BEGINNER RIDER W-T-C    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JESSICA MOSHER, SWEET CYPRUS 0.00
2 NOLA JONES, SKYLAR 0.00

Class: 15 - BEGINNER RIDER CROSS RAILS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOLA JONES, SKYLAR 0.00
2 JESSICA MOSHER, SWEET CYPRUS 0.00

Class: 16 - BEGINNER RIDER CROSS RAILS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JESSICA MOSHER, SWEET CYPRUS 0.00
2 NOLA JONES, SKYLAR 0.00

Class: 17 - LEADLINE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IZZY BASSEL, SKYLAR 0.00

Class: 18 - LEADLINE W-T    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IZZY BASSEL, SKYLAR 0.00

Class: 19 - PLEASURE HORSE OR PONY W-T    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET CYPRUS, JESSICA MOSHER 0.00
2 Willow Wood, Jacqueline Bondy 3.00

Class: 20 - PLEASURE HORSE OR PONY W-T-C    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willow Wood, Jacqueline Bondy 5.00
2 SWEET CYPRUS, MOSHER, JESSICA 0.00

Class: 21 - PLEASURE HORSE OR PONY W-T-C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET CYPRUS, JESSICA MOSHER 0.00
2 Willow Wood, Jacqueline Bondy 6.00
3 MATTER OF TIME, Alessandra Song 0.00

Class: 22 - SCHOOLING HUNTER 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick me Up, Megan Jurain 10.00
2 Odyssey Renaissance, Kelly Finn 6.00
3 PURE PLATINUM, Mia Bagnato 0.00

Class: 23 - SCHOOLING HUTNER 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick me Up, Megan Jurain 10.00
2 SKYLAR, LILY MAZUR 0.00
3 Odyssey Renaissance, Kelly Finn 4.00
4 PURE PLATINUM, Mia Bagnato 0.00

Class: 24 - SCHOOLING HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick me Up, Megan Jurain 5.00
2 Odyssey Renaissance, Kelly Finn 3.00

Class: 25 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAND'S END FRITTILARY, ANDREA SOTA 0.00
2 SNICKERS, JADEN LUDVICK 0.00

Class: 26 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAND'S END FRITTILARY, ANDREA SOTA 0.00
2 SNICKERS, JADEN LUDVICK 0.00

Class: 27 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAND'S END FRITTILARY, ANDREA SOTA 0.00
2 SNICKERS, JADEN LUDVICK 0.00

Class: 30 - PRE CHILD/PRE ADULT EQ    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDREA SOTA, LAND'S END FRITTILARY 0.00
2 JADEN LUDVICK, SNICKERS 0.00

Class: 36 - M&S MEDAL 2' 2'6 & 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Bagnato, APRIL SHOWERS 0.00
2 Isobel Boettcher, Enchanted 6.00
3 Sara J. Pezza, SHINE TIME 0.00

Class: 37 - LOW HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALLETTA, Edward C. Calabrese 0.00
2 TRUE NORTH, Caryn Designor 0.00
3 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00

Class: 38 - LOW HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALLETTA, Edward C. Calabrese 0.00
2 Enchanted, Isobel Boettcher 6.00
3 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00
4 TRUE NORTH, Caryn Designor 0.00
5 FORGET ME NOT, Courtney Swingle 0.00
6 MATTER OF TIME, Alessandra Song 0.00

Class: 39 - LOW HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00
2 VALLETTA, Jessica Designor 0.00

Class: 40 - BIT OF STRAW CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00
2 VALLETTA, Jessica Designor 0.00
3 MATTER OF TIME, Alessandra Song 0.00
4 Song Brook, Sophia Scala-Palladino 2.00

Class: 42 - M&S 2'6 MEDAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alessandra Song, MATTER OF TIME 0.00
2 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 6.00
3 Sophia Scala-Palladino, Song Brook 4.00
4 Anna McPherson, Pop the Kuestion 0.00
5 Lauren Johns, Reserved Seating 0.00
6 Emily Gerstle, ELF 0.00

Class: 44 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 10.00
1 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 10.00
2 ELF, Emily Gerstle 0.00
2 TRUE NORTH, Designor, Caryn 0.00
3 VALLETTA, Jessica Designor 0.00
3 FORGET ME NOT, Courtney Swingle 0.00
4 URBAN, Natalie Nieuwenhuizen 0.00

Class: 45 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 10.00
1 TRUE NORTH, Caryn Designor 0.00
2 VALLETTA, Designor, Jessica 0.00
2 Reserved Seating, Lauren Johns 0.00
3 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 4.00
3 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00
4 ELF, Emily Gerstle 0.00
5 FORGET ME NOT, Courtney Swingle 0.00
6 URBAN, Natalie Nieuwenhuizen 0.00

Class: 46 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaside Heights, Alea Laspaponara 10.00
2 ELF, Gerstle, Emily 0.00
3 FORGET ME NOT, Courtney Swingle 0.00
4 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 2.00
4 URBAN, Natalie Nieuwenhuizen 0.00

Class: 51 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracious, Megan Jurain 10.00
2 Beat the Blues, Patti Milisauskas 6.00
3 Western Star, Chloe Love 0.00

Class: 52 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Western Star, Chloe Love 0.00
2 Beat the Blues, Patti Milisauskas 6.00
3 Gracious, Megan Jurain 4.00

Class: 53 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracious, Megan Jurain 5.00
2 Western Star, Chloe Love 0.00

Class: 56 - M&S CHILD/ADULT 3' MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Love, Western Star 0.00
2 Patti Milisauskas, Beat the Blues 6.00
3 Megan Jurain, Gracious 4.00

Class: 61 - JUMPER TABLE II 2C POWER AND SPEED    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lakota, ANNA FIORE 0.00
2 Song Brook, Sophia Scala-Palladino 3.00

Class: 62 - JUMPER TABLE II 2 B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Song Brook, Sophia Scala-Palladino 5.00
2 Lakota, ANNA FIORE 0.00

Class: 63 - JUMPER TABLE III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lakota, ANNA FIORE 0.00
2 Song Brook, Sophia Scala-Palladino 6.00
3 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 4.00

Class: 137 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APRIL SHOWERS, Mia Bagnato 0.00
2 SHINE TIME, Sara J. Pezza 0.00
3 Enchanted, Isobel Boettcher 4.00

Class: 138 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted, Isobel Boettcher 10.00
2 APRIL SHOWERS, Mia Bagnato 0.00
3 SHINE TIME, Sara J. Pezza 0.00

Class: 141 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted, Isobel Boettcher 10.00
2 SHINE TIME, Sara J. Pezza 0.00
3 APRIL SHOWERS, Mia Bagnato 0.00

Class: 242 - CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 10.00
2 Lauren Johns, Reserved Seating 0.00
3 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 4.00
4 Alessandra Song, MATTER OF TIME 0.00
5 Emily Gerstle, ELF 0.00

Class: 243 - CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isobel Boettcher, Enchanted 10.00
2 Caryn Designor, TRUE NORTH 0.00
3 Alessandra Song, MATTER OF TIME 0.00
4 Lauren Johns, Reserved Seating 0.00
5 Anna McPherson, Pop the Kuestion 0.00
6 Alea Laspaponara, Seaside Heights 0.50
7 Jennifer Bready, White Russian 0.00

Class: 257 - CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Love, Western Star 0.00
2 Megan Jurain, Gracious 6.00
3 Patti Milisauskas, Beat the Blues 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top