Gardnertown Farm Dec. 1

Gardnertown Farm

December 1, 2018


Class: 1 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP W-T    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin McCann, Absolutely Positively 10.00
2 BAILEY SCHNEIDER, ASHCROFT 0.00
3 OLIVIA PANUSKA, Montana 0.00
4 Diane Friedman, RALPH 0.00
5 Christine Calise, JUNEAUX 1.00
6 EVA BARSHAI, RIDE THE RAINBOW 0.00

Class: 2 - SHORT STIRRUP W-T-C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILEY SCHNEIDER, ASHCROFT 0.00
2 EVA BARSHAI, RIDE THE RAINBOW 0.00
3 Caitlin McCann, Absolutely Positively 4.00
4 Christine Calise, JUNEAUX 2.00
5 Diane Friedman, RALPH 0.00
6 OLIVIA PANUSKA, Montana 0.00

Class: 3 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP X RAILS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILEY SCHNEIDER, ASHCROFT 0.00
2 Caitlin McCann, Absolutely Positively 6.00
3 Christine Calise, JUNEAUX 4.00
4 EVA BARSHAI, RIDE THE RAINBOW 0.00
5 OLIVIA PANUSKA, Montana 0.00
6 Diane Friedman, RALPH 0.00

Class: 4 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP X RAILS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diane Friedman, RALPH 0.00
2 Christine Calise, JUNEAUX 6.00
3 OLIVIA PANUSKA, Montana 0.00
4 Caitlin McCann, Absolutely Positively 2.00
5 EVA BARSHAI, RIDE THE RAINBOW 0.00
6 BAILEY SCHNEIDER, ASHCROFT 0.00

Class: 7 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER XRAILS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUNEAUX, Christine Calise 10.00
2 Sir Charleston, Aubrey Morris 0.00
3 RALPH, Diane Friedman 0.00
4 Absolutely Positively, Caitlin McCann 2.00

Class: 8 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER XRAILS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolutely Positively, Caitlin McCann 10.00
2 JUNEAUX, Christine Calise 6.00
3 Sir Charleston, Aubrey Morris 0.00
4 Montana, OLIVIA PANUSKA 0.00

Class: 9 - MINI STIRRUP W-T    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPHIA DATTO, THAT'S LIFE 0.00
2 MACKENZIE DESOMBRE, LULU 0.00
3 AJ SAYAGO, SWEET AS SUGAR 0.00
4 SADIE DEPEW, FACE VALUE 0.00

Class: 10 - MINI STIRRUP W-T    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACKENZIE DESOMBRE, LULU 0.00
2 SOPHIA DATTO, THAT'S LIFE 0.00
3 AJ SAYAGO, SWEET AS SUGAR 0.00
4 SADIE DEPEW, FACE VALUE 0.00

Class: 11 - MINI STIRRUP GROUND POLES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPHIA DATTO, THAT'S LIFE 0.00
2 AJ SAYAGO, SWEET AS SUGAR 0.00
3 MACKENZIE DESOMBRE, LULU 0.00
4 SADIE DEPEW, FACE VALUE 0.00

Class: 12 - MINI STIRRUP GROUND POLES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AJ SAYAGO, SWEET AS SUGAR 0.00
2 SOPHIA DATTO, THAT'S LIFE 0.00
3 SADIE DEPEW, FACE VALUE 0.00
4 MACKENZIE DESOMBRE, LULU 0.00

Class: 13 - BEGINNER RIDER W-T    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINN DESOMBRE, LULU 0.00
2 Kaitlin McDonnell, JUNEAUX 6.00
3 TESSA BLACKBURN, OVER THE MOON 0.00

Class: 14 - BEGINNER RIDER W-T-C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlin McDonnell, JUNEAUX 10.00
2 TESSA BLACKBURN, OVER THE MOON 0.00
3 QUINN DESOMBRE, LULU 0.00

Class: 15 - BEGINNER RIDER CROSS RAILS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TESSA BLACKBURN, OVER THE MOON 0.00
2 Kaitlin McDonnell, JUNEAUX 6.00
3 QUINN DESOMBRE, LULU 0.00

Class: 16 - BEGINNER RIDER CROSS RAILS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TESSA BLACKBURN, OVER THE MOON 0.00
2 Kaitlin McDonnell, JUNEAUX 6.00
3 QUINN DESOMBRE, LULU 0.00

Class: 22 - SCHOOLING HUNTER 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KBS LADY C, Jessica H Dencker 0.00
2 SWEET CYPRUS, JESSICA MOSHER 0.00
3 OCEAN RAIN, Alexis Tremper 4.00

Class: 23 - SCHOOLING HUTNER 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KBS LADY C, Jessica H Dencker 0.00
2 SWEET CYPRUS, JESSICA MOSHER 0.00
3 OCEAN RAIN, Alexis Tremper 4.00

Class: 24 - SCHOOLING HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KBS LADY C, Jessica H Dencker 0.00
2 SWEET CYPRUS, JESSICA MOSHER 0.00
3 OCEAN RAIN, Alexis Tremper 4.00

Class: 25 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolutely Positively, Faith Zollo 0.00
2 Happy Hour, Rebecca Hersey 3.00

Class: 26 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolutely Positively, Faith Zollo 0.00
2 Happy Hour, Rebecca Hersey 6.00
3 Forget Me Not, Madison Tamweber 4.00

Class: 27 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolutely Positively, Faith Zollo 0.00
2 Happy Hour, Rebecca Hersey 3.00

Class: 28 - PRE CHILD/PRE ADULT EQ U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Zollo, Absolutely Positively 0.00
2 Madison Tamweber, Forget Me Not 3.00

Class: 29 - PRE CHILD/ PRE ADULT EQ    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Zollo, Absolutely Positively 0.00
2 Madison Tamweber, Forget Me Not 3.00

Class: 30 - PRE CHILD/PRE ADULT EQ    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Zollo, Absolutely Positively 0.00
2 Rebecca Hersey, Happy Hour 6.00
3 Madison Tamweber, Forget Me Not 4.00

Class: 31 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN RAIN, Alexis Tremper

Class: 32 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2' WHVPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET CYPRUS, JESSICA MOSHER
2 OCEAN RAIN, Alexis Tremper
3 HONOR CODE, Kailey Zimmer

Class: 34 - M&S CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson
2 Texas Tea, Emilie Aebi
3 MOLLY, VIVIAN KAY
4 ORCHARD HILL'S DOUBLE GOLD, Mia Bagnato

Class: 36 - M&S MEDAL 2' 2'6 & 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie Aebi, Texas Tea 0.00
2 VIVIAN KAY, MOLLY 0.00
3 Harley Anderson, Greystone's Candyland 4.00
4 Chloe Love, APARCHICO 0.00

Class: 37 - LOW HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COULEURS DE CARTIER, Anna Mantell 0.00
2 ZUCCHERINO, SAMANTHA FELLENZ 0.00
3 Sir Charleston, Jordan Morris 0.00
4 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00
5 APARCHICO, Charlotte Subak 0.00
6 TEN LARGE, Danielle Moraski 0.50
7 VALLETTA, Edward C. Calabrese 0.00
8 NILS, Rebecca Helman 0.00

Class: 38 - LOW HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COULEURS DE CARTIER, Anna Mantell 0.00
2 TEN LARGE, Danielle Moraski 6.00
3 Sir Charleston, Jordan Morris 0.00
4 VALLETTA, Jessica DeSignor 2.00
5 TRUE NORTH, Caryn DeSignor 1.00
6 KSB McLaren, Riley Morris 0.50
7 NILS, Rebecca Helman 0.00
8 ZUCCHERINO, SAMANTHA FELLENZ 0.00

Class: 39 - LOW HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COULEURS DE CARTIER, Anna Mantell 0.00
2 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00
3 TEN LARGE, Danielle Moraski 4.00
4 Sir Charleston, Jordan Morris 0.00
5 ZUCCHERINO, SAMANTHA FELLENZ 0.00
6 APARCHICO, Charlotte Subak 0.00

Class: 40 - BIT OF STRAW CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE NORTH, Caryn DeSignor 10.00
2 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00
3 ZUCCHERINO, SAMANTHA FELLENZ 0.00
4 VALLETTA, Jessica DeSignor 2.00
5 APARCHICO, Charlotte Subak 0.00

Class: 42 - M&S 2'6 MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caryn DeSignor, TRUE NORTH 10.00
2 SAMANTHA FELLENZ, ZUCCHERINO 0.00
3 Charlotte Subak, APARCHICO 0.00
4 Anna McPherson, Pop the Kuestion 0.00
5 Jessica DeSignor, VALLETTA 1.00

Class: 44 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6&3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSB McLaren, Riley Morris 10.00
2 Texas Tea, Emilie Aebi 0.00
3 VALLETTA, Jessica DeSignor 4.00

Class: 45 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6&3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE NORTH, Caryn DeSignor 10.00
2 KSB McLaren, Riley Morris 6.00
3 ZUCCHERINO, SAMANTHA FELLENZ 0.00
4 VALLETTA, Jessica DeSignor 2.00
5 Texas Tea, Emilie Aebi 0.00
6 Pop the Kuestion, Anna McPherson 0.00

Class: 46 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALLETTA, Jessica DeSignor 5.00
2 KSB McLaren, Riley Morris 3.00

Class: 134 - CHILD/ADULT EQ FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAGGAI, MAYA KATZ
2 HONOR CODE, Kailey Zimmer
3 OSTARA, KIRSTEN BENSON
4 VESSY, Cassandra Beckmann

Class: 135 - CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAGGAI, MAYA KATZ
2 HONOR CODE, Kailey Zimmer
3 VESSY, Cassandra Beckmann
4 OSTARA, KIRSTEN BENSON

Class: 136 - CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION 2 FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONOR CODE, Kailey Zimmer
2 VESSY, Cassandra Beckmann
3 SWEET CYPRUS, JESSICA MOSHER
4 OSTARA, KIRSTEN BENSON
5 HAGGAI, MAYA KATZ

Class: 137 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILL'S DOUBLE GOLD, Mia Bagnato 0.00
2 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 6.00
3 MOLLY, VIVIAN KAY 0.00

Class: 138 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 10.00
2 MOLLY, VIVIAN KAY 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILL'S DOUBLE GOLD, Mia Bagnato 0.00

Class: 141 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 5.00
2 MOLLY, VIVIAN KAY 0.00

Class: 242 - CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caryn DeSignor, TRUE NORTH 5.00

Class: 243 - CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION 2'6&3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMANTHA FELLENZ, ZUCCHERINO 0.00
2 Love, Chloe, APARCHICO 0.00
3 Harley Anderson, Greystone's Candyland 4.00
4 Caryn DeSignor, TRUE NORTH 2.00
5 Jessica DeSignor, VALLETTA 1.00
6 Anna McPherson, Pop the Kuestion 0.00
7 Charlotte Subak, APARCHICO 0.00
8 Emilie Aebi, Texas Tea 0.00

Class: 1001 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHCROFT, BAILEY SCHNEIDER
2 Absolutely Positively, Caitlin McCann

Class: 1009 - MINI STIRRUP    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THAT'S LIFE, SOPHIA DATTO
2 SWEET AS SUGAR, AJ SAYAGO

Class: 1013 - BEGINNER RIDER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER THE MOON, TESSA BLACKBURN
2 JUNEAUX, Kaitlin McDonnell

Class: 1022 - SCHOOLING HUNTER 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KBS LADY C, Jessica H Dencker
2 SWEET CYPRUS, JESSICA MOSHER

Class: 1034 - CHILD/ADULT EQ 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONOR CODE, Kailey Zimmer
2 HAGGAI, MAYA KATZ

Class: 1037 - LOW HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COULEURS DE CARTIER, Anna Mantell
2 TEN LARGE, Danielle Moraski

Class: 1038 - PONY HUNTER 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson
2 MOLLY, Abby Kay

Class: 1044 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6 &3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSB McLaren, Riley Morris
2 VALLETTA, Jessica DeSignor

Provided by OrgPro


Top