Smoke Rise Riding Club July 19

Smoke Rise Riding Club

July 19, 2019


Class: 1 - Hopeful Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSB Piloma, Julia Malinchak
2 Glimmer, Katie Schmidt
3 A Touch Of Destiny, Jacqueline Boudria
4 Stella, Christiane Massicotte
5 Jonesy, Adya Khosla
6 Orchard Hills Creme Brulee, Sophie Schaeffner

Class: 2 - Hopeful Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Creme Brulee, Sophie Schaeffner
2 Glimmer, Katie Schmidt
3 Jonesy, Adya Khosla
4 KSB Piloma, Julia Malinchak
5 Stella, Christiane Massicotte
6 A Touch Of Destiny, Jacqueline Boudria
7 Mojito, Abigail Gately

Class: 3 - Hopeful Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Touch Of Destiny, Jacqueline Boudria
2 Orchard Hills Creme Brulee, Sophie Schaeffner
3 Glimmer, Katie Schmidt
4 Mr. Worldwide, Hanna Simcsuk
5 KSB Piloma, Julia Malinchak
6 Mojito, Abigail Gately
7 Stella, Christiane Massicotte

Class: 4 - Hopeful Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella, Christiane Massicotte
2 Orchard Hills Creme Brulee, Sophie Schaeffner
3 Mojito, Abigail Gately
4 Glimmer, Katie Schmidt
5 KSB Piloma, Julia Malinchak

Class: 6 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakota, Terrence C. Huebner 0.00
2 Sir Charleston, Jordan Morris 6.00
3 Field Day Vt, Dana Weber 0.00
4 Mr. Worldwide, Hanna Simcsuk 0.00
5 Shield Maiden, Hailey Pendl 0.00
6 Alexander the Great, Olivia Rubenstein 0.00

Class: 6 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moose Tracks, Brittany Cooper 0.00
2 Fleur De Lis, Kaitlyn Roman 6.00
3 Indictment, Gina Jacobsen 0.00

Class: 7 - Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Field Day Vt, Dana Weber 0.00
2 Sir Charleston, Jordan Morris 6.00
3 Shield Maiden, Hailey Pendl 0.00
4 Dakota, Terrence C. Huebner 0.00
5 Mr. Worldwide, Hanna Simcsuk 0.00
6 Alexander the Great, Olivia Rubenstein 0.00

Class: 7 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur De Lis, Kaitlyn Roman 10.00
2 Moose Tracks, Brittany Cooper 0.00
3 Indictment, Gina Jacobsen 0.00

Class: 8 - NJPHA Schooling Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Field Day Vt, Dana Weber 0.00
2 Mr. Worldwide, Hanna Simcsuk 0.00
3 Sir Charleston, Jordan Morris 4.00
4 Shield Maiden, Hailey Pendl 0.00
5 Dakota, Terrence C. Huebner 0.00
6 Alexander the Great, Olivia Rubenstein 0.00

Class: 8 - NJPHA Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moose Tracks, Brittany Cooper 0.00
2 Fleur De Lis, Kaitlyn Roman 6.00
3 Indictment, Gina Jacobsen 0.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Field Day Vt, Dana Weber 0.00
2 Dakota, Terrence C. Huebner 0.00
3 Shield Maiden, Hailey Pendl 0.00
4 Sir Charleston, Jordan Morris 2.00

Class: 9 - Suitable Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur De Lis, Kaitlyn Roman 10.00
2 Moose Tracks, Brittany Cooper 0.00
3 Indictment, Gina Jacobsen 0.00

Class: 10 - M&S Bit O' Straw Hunter Classic 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cearnach, Abigail Zweil 10.00
2 Cadiz, Alyssa Monroe 6.00
3 My Key, Kim Bassolino 0.00

Class: 11 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Orleans Z, Jacqueline Boudria 0.00
2 Cadiz, Alyssa Monroe 6.00
3 KSB McLaren, Riley Morris 4.00
4 Capstone's Tootsie, Sonia Balani 2.00
5 Irish Eyes Are Smiling, Alexa Gelenter 0.00
6 Sleepy Moon Dreams, Nicole A. Cinelli 0.00

Class: 12 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irish Eyes Are Smiling, Alexa Gelenter 0.00
2 Sleepy Moon Dreams, Nicole A. Cinelli 0.00
3 Capstone's Tootsie, Sonia Balani 4.00
4 KSB McLaren, Riley Morris 2.00
5 New Orleans Z, Jacqueline Boudria 0.00
6 Cadiz, Alyssa Monroe 0.50

Class: 13 - NJPHA Children's/Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cearnach, Abigail Zweil 10.00
2 Cadiz, Alyssa Monroe 6.00
3 Capstone's Tootsie, Sonia Balani 4.00
4 Irish Eyes Are Smiling, Alexa Gelenter 0.00
5 KSB McLaren, Riley Morris 1.00
6 Sleepy Moon Dreams, Nicole A. Cinelli 0.00

Class: 14 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capstone's Tootsie, Sonia Balani 10.00
2 Sleepy Moon Dreams, Nicole A. Cinelli 0.00
3 Cadiz, Alyssa Monroe 4.00
4 Irish Eyes Are Smiling, Alexa Gelenter 0.00
5 New Orleans Z, Jacqueline Boudria 0.00
6 KSB McLaren, Riley Morris 0.50

Class: 15 - M&S 2'6" Children's/Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Monroe, Cadiz 10.00
2 Abigail Zweil, Cearnach 6.00
3 Lauren J. Roy, New Orleans Z 0.00

Class: 16 - Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Boudria, New Orleans Z 0.00
2 Veida Lake, Top Gun 0.00
3 Kathryn Pack, Wing Tip 4.00
4 Kim Bassolino, My Key 0.00

Class: 17 - Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kim Bassolino, My Key 0.00
2 Kathryn Pack, Wing Tip 6.00
3 Veida Lake, Top Gun 0.00
4 Jacqueline Boudria, New Orleans Z 0.00

Class: 18 - NJPHA Children's/Low Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Zweil, Cearnach 10.00
2 Kim Bassolino, My Key 0.00
3 Kathryn Pack, Wing Tip 4.00

Class: 19 - Low Children's/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veida Lake, Top Gun 0.00
2 Kathryn Pack, Wing Tip 6.00
3 Jacqueline Boudria, New Orleans Z 0.00

Class: 29 - M&S/NJPHA Children's/Adult Medal 2'/2'6"/3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Madison, Captain Butler 0.00
2 Kaitlyn Belanus, China Doll 0.00
3 Kaitlin Hofer, SF Peter Pan 4.00
4 Hailey Pendl, Falcon DL 0.00

Class: 30 - Children's/Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Butler, Kendall Madison 0.00
2 SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer 6.00
3 Falcon DL, Sarah Wolff 0.00
4 China Doll, Kaitlyn Belanus

Class: 31 - Children's/Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Butler, Kendall Madison 0.00
2 Falcon DL, Sarah Wolff 0.00
3 SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer 4.00
4 China Doll, Kaitlyn Belanus

Class: 32 - NJPHA Chilldren's/Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer 10.00
2 Captain Butler, Kendall Madison 0.00
3 China Doll, Kaitlyn Belanus
4 Falcon DL, Sarah Wolff 0.00

Class: 33 - Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer 10.00
2 China Doll, Kaitlyn Belanus
3 Falcon DL, Sarah Wolff 0.00
4 Captain Butler, Kendall Madison 0.00

Class: 34 - $250 M&S Children's/Adult Classic 2'/2'6"/3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Butler, Kendall Madison
2 SF Peter Pan, Kaitlin Hofer
3 Falcon DL, Sarah Wolff

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Equitaton Walk-Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Merritt, Tucker Town 0.00
2 Violet Wilkinson, The Golden Ticket 0.00
3 Charlotte Wilkinson, Catch Phrase 0.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Short Stirrup Equitaton Walk-Trot-Cante    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Wilkinson, Catch Phrase 0.00
2 Julie Merritt, Tucker Town 0.00
3 Violet Wilkinson, The Golden Ticket 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Short Stirrup Equitaton <2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Violet Wilkinson, The Golden Ticket 0.00
2 Julie Merritt, Tucker Town 0.00
3 Charlotte Wilkinson, Catch Phrase 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach NJPHA Short Stirrup Equitaton <2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Wilkinson, Catch Phrase 0.00
2 Julie Merritt, Tucker Town 0.00
3 Violet Wilkinson, The Golden Ticket 0.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter <2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch Phrase, Charlotte Wilkinson 0.00
2 The Golden Ticket, Violet Wilkinson 0.00
3 Tucker Town, Julie Merritt 0.00

Class: 70 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter <2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch Phrase, Charlotte Wilkinson 0.00
2 The Golden Ticket, Violet Wilkinson 0.00
3 Tucker Town, Julie Merritt 0.00

Class: 71 - Outreach NJPHA Short Stirrup Hunter <2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Golden Ticket, Violet Wilkinson 0.00
2 Tucker Town, Julie Merritt 0.00

Class: 72 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tucker Town, Julie Merritt 0.00
2 The Golden Ticket, Violet Wilkinson 0.00
3 Catch Phrase, Charlotte Wilkinson 0.00

Class: 73 - Outreach Beginner Rider Walk-Trot    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rob Suess, Buck The System 0.00
2 Ashley Sepe, Reggie 0.00
3 Abigail Talbot, Glimmer 0.00
4 Logan Hegarty, Got Milk? 0.00
5 Julia Signore, Silver Spoon 0.00
6 Nina B. Diomedi, Palomine 0.00
7 Aubrey Morris, Itís about time 0.00
8 Talia Ford, Seize the Day 0.00

Class: 74 - Outreach Beginner Rider Walk-Trot-Canter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rob Suess, Buck The System 0.00
2 Nina B. Diomedi, Palomine 0.00
3 Julia Signore, Silver Spoon 0.00
4 Talia Ford, Seize the Day 0.00
5 Mackenzie Teasdale, Chicco 0.00
6 Aubrey Morris, Itís about time 0.50
7 Ashley Sepe, Reggie 0.00
8 Lily Dressel, Trifecta 0.00

Class: 75 - Outreach Beginner Rider <2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubrey Morris, Itís about time 10.00
2 Abigail Talbot, Glimmer 0.00
3 Lily Dressel, Trifecta 0.00
4 Logan Hegarty, Got Milk? 0.00
5 Ashley Sepe, Reggie 0.00
6 Julia Signore, Silver Spoon 0.00
7 Mackenzie Teasdale, Chicco 0.00
8 Nina B. Diomedi, Palomine 0.00
9 Dana Gollance, Gabun 31 0.00

Class: 76 - Outreach NJPHA Beginner Rider <2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Teasdale, Chicco 0.00
2 Nina B. Diomedi, Palomine 0.00
3 Abigail Talbot, Glimmer 0.00
4 Rob Suess, Buck The System 0.00
5 Aubrey Morris, Itís about time 1.00
6 Julia Signore, Silver Spoon 0.00
7 Dana Gollance, Gabun 31 0.00
8 Logan Hegarty, Got Milk? 0.00

Class: 77 - Outreach Beginner Hunter <2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicely Dun, Rea Schreiber 0.00
2 It's About Time, Aubrey Morris 6.00
3 Serendipity, Stephanie Biskobing 0.00
4 Sir Valentino, Anna Kariss 2.00
5 Glynhafen Chickadee, Makena Kandawire 0.00
6 Glimmer, Jaime O'Connel 0.00
7 Gabun 31, Dana Gollance 0.00
8 Sugar Cookie, Kaitlyn Belanus 0.00

Class: 78 - Outreach Beginner Hunter <2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicely Dun, Rea Schreiber 0.00
2 Serendipity, Stephanie Biskobing 0.00
3 It's About Time, Aubrey Morris 4.00
4 Sir Valentino, Anna Kariss 2.00
5 Glimmer, Jaime O'Connel 0.00
6 Gabun 31, Dana Gollance 0.00
7 Glynhafen Chickadee, Makena Kandawire 0.00
8 Sugar Cookie, Kaitlyn Belanus 0.00

Class: 79 - Outreach NJPHA Beginner Hunter <2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Valentino, Anna Kariss 10.00
2 Serendipity, Stephanie Biskobing 0.00
3 Nicely Dun, Rea Schreiber 0.00
4 It's About Time, Aubrey Morris 2.00
5 Glimmer, Jaime O'Connel 0.00
6 Sugar Cookie, Kaitlyn Belanus 0.00
7 Glynhafen Chickadee, Makena Kandawire 0.00
8 Gabun 31, Dana Gollance 0.00

Class: 80 - Outreach Beginner Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glynhafen Chickadee, Makena Kandawire 0.00
2 Sir Valentino, Anna Kariss 6.00
3 Glimmer, Jaime O'Connel 0.00
4 It's About Time, Aubrey Morris 2.00
5 Nicely Dun, Rea Schreiber 0.00
6 Gabun 31, Dana Gollance 0.00
7 Serendipity, Stephanie Biskobing 0.00
8 Sugar Cookie, Kaitlyn Belanus 0.00

Class: 81 - USHJA/PEL OUTREACH Hunter (18" or Crossrail)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Valentino, Anna Kariss 10.00
2 Serendipity, Stephanie Biskobing 0.00
3 Sugar Cookie, Kaitlyn Belanus 0.00

Class: 86 - Outreach/PEL Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viola Judge, Silver Spoon 0.00
2 Camden Diangelo, Yankee 0.00

Class: 87 - Outreach/PEL Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camden Diangelo, Yankee 0.00
2 Viola Judge, Silver Spoon 0.00

Class: 88 - Outreach/PEL Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viola Judge, Silver Spoon 0.00
1 Camden Diangelo, Yankee 0.00

Class: 89 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina C. carozza, Lily 0.00
2 Mikayla Gadaleta, Wish Upon A Star 0.00
3 Diana S. Fitterman, Silver Spoon 0.00
4 Eva Lee, Capstone's Tootsie 0.00
5 Hana Iqbal, Cadillic 0.00
6 Hanna Carlberg, Davric Honey Bee 0.50

Class: 90 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikayla Gadaleta, Wish Upon A Star 0.00
2 Valentina C. carozza, Lily 0.00
3 Diana S. Fitterman, Silver Spoon 0.00
4 Hana Iqbal, Cadillic 0.00
5 Eva Lee, Capstone's Tootsie 0.00
6 Hanna Carlberg, Davric Honey Bee 0.50

Class: 91 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation Figure Eigh    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Lee, Capstone's Tootsie 0.00
2 Diana S. Fitterman, Silver Spoon 0.00
3 Valentina C. carozza, Lily 0.00
4 Mikayla Gadaleta, Wish Upon A Star 0.00
5 Hana Iqbal, Cadillic 0.00
6 Hanna Carlberg, Davric Honey Bee 0.50

Class: 92 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Ground Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikayla Gadaleta, Wish Upon A Star 0.00
2 Hanna Carlberg, Davric Honey Bee 6.00
3 Valentina C. carozza, Lily 0.00
4 Diana S. Fitterman, Silver Spoon 0.00
5 Eva Lee, Capstone's Tootsie 0.00
6 Hana Iqbal, Cadillic 0.00

Class: 93 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Hunter <2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Spoon, Diana S. Fitterman 0.00
2 Lily, Valentina C. carozza 0.00
3 Davric Honey Bee, Hanna Carlberg 4.00
4 Wish Upon A Star, Mikayla Gadaleta 0.00

Class: 94 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Hunter <2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily, Valentina C. carozza 0.00
2 Silver Spoon, Diana S. Fitterman 0.00
3 Wish Upon A Star, Mikayla Gadaleta 0.00
4 Davric Honey Bee, Hanna Carlberg 2.00

Class: 95 - Outreach NJPHA Mini Stirrup Hunter <2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davric Honey Bee, Hanna Carlberg 10.00
2 Lily, Valentina C. carozza 0.00
3 Silver Spoon, Diana S. Fitterman 0.00
4 Wish Upon A Star, Mikayla Gadaleta 0.00

Class: 96 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily, Valentina C. carozza 0.00
2 Wish Upon A Star, Mikayla Gadaleta 0.00
3 Silver Spoon, Diana S. Fitterman 0.00
4 Davric Honey Bee, Hanna Carlberg 2.00

Class: 97 - Outreach Elementary Horsemanship Walk-Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glimmer, Emily Waalberg
2 Serendipity, Julia Chryc
3 Seize the Day, Heba Lashin
4 Yankee, Quinn D'Angelo

Class: 98 - Outreach Elementary Horsemanship Walk-Trot Pleas    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Julia Chryc
2 Glimmer, Emily Waalberg
3 Yankee, Quinn D'Angelo
4 Seize the Day, Heba Lashin

Class: 99 - Outreach Elementary Horsemanship Walk-Trot-Half     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seize the Day, Heba Lashin
2 Serendipity, Julia Chryc
3 Glimmer, Emily Waalberg
4 Yankee, Quinn D'Angelo

Class: 100 - Outreach Elementary Horsemanship Walk-Trot Groun    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glimmer, Emily Waalberg
2 Serendipity, Julia Chryc
3 Seize the Day, Heba Lashin
4 Yankee, Quinn D'Angelo

Class: 101 - Outreach Advanced Camp Academy Walk-Trot    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reggie, Madaline De Jaeger
2 Buck The System, Martina Madrzak

Class: 102 - Outreach Advanced Camp Academy Walk-Trot-Canter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reggie, Madaline De Jaeger
2 Buck The System, Martina Madrzak

Class: 103 - Outreach Advanced Camp Academy Cross Rails <2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buck The System, Martina Madrzak
2 Reggie, Madaline De Jaeger

Class: 104 - Outreach Advanced Camp Academy Cross Rails <2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reggie, Madaline De Jaeger
2 Buck The System, Martina Madrzak

Provided by OrgPro


Top