Sussex Benefit Series #10

Sussex County Fairgrounds

October 26, 2019


Class: 1 - Leadline Walk    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jionni J. Chominsky, Pine Creek's Dragonfly 0.00
2 Ella McCave, First Knight 0.00
3 Jessie DeMartino, Bright'n Blue 0.00

Class: 2 - Leadline W/T    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie DeMartino, Bright'n Blue 0.00
2 Ella McCave, First Knight 0.00
3 Jionni J. Chominsky, Pine Creek's Dragonfly 0.00

Class: 3 - Leadline off lead    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella McCave, First Knight 0.00
2 Jionni J. Chominsky, Pine Creek's Dragonfly 0.00
3 Jessie DeMartino, Bright'n Blue 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Equitation W/T    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina C. Carozza, Lily 0.00
2 Kayden Marsh, Derby 0.00
3 Deni McCave, First Knight 0.00
4 Mikayla M. Gadaleta, Wish Upon a Star 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Equitation W/T Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deni McCave, First Knight 0.00
2 Valentina C. Carozza, Lily 0.00
3 Mikayla M. Gadaleta, Wish Upon a Star 0.00
4 Kayden Marsh, Derby 0.00

Class: 14 - NJPHA Outreach Mini Stirrup Equitation Figure 8    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayden Marsh, Derby 0.00
2 Valentina C. Carozza, Lily 0.00
3 Mikayla M. Gadaleta, Wish Upon a Star 0.00
4 Deni McCave, First Knight 0.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Equitation Ground Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina C. Carozza, Lily 0.00
2 Kayden Marsh, Derby 0.00
3 Mikayla M. Gadaleta, Wish Upon a Star 0.00
4 Deni McCave, First Knight 0.00

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup Eq/Beg Rider W/T    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia G. Hessler, Pine Creek's Dragonfly 10.00
2 Keira Hannam, Touch the Sun 0.00
3 Courtney Banks, Juneaux 0.00
4 Julia Mandler, FC Razamataz 2.00
5 Christina Wynne, Aloa Celco 0.00
6 Christian Kozak, Deja Vie 0.50

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup Eq/Beg Rider W/T/C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mandler, FC Razamataz 10.00
2 Courtney Banks, Juneaux 0.00
3 Olivia G. Hessler, Pine Creek's Dragonfly 4.00
4 Keira Hannam, Touch the Sun 0.00
5 Christian Kozak, Deja Vie 1.00
6 Christina Wynne, Aloa Celco 0.00

Class: 18 - NJPHA Outreach Short Stirrup Eq/Beg Rider O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Banks, Juneaux 0.00
2 Olivia G. Hessler, Pine Creek's Dragonfly 6.00
3 Keira Hannam, Touch the Sun 0.00
4 Julia Mandler, FC Razamataz 2.00
5 Christina Wynne, Aloa Celco 0.00
6 Christian Kozak, Deja Vie 0.50

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup Eq/Beg Rider O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mandler, FC Razamataz 10.00
2 Keira Hannam, Touch the Sun 0.00
3 Courtney Banks, Juneaux 0.00
4 Christina Wynne, Aloa Celco 0.00
5 Olivia G. Hessler, Pine Creek's Dragonfly 1.00
6 Christian Kozak, Deja Vie 0.50

Class: 37 - PEL Low Adult/PreChildrens Equitation combined 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cate Bates, Reniero 0.00
2 Taia Charney, Capstone's Tootsie 0.00
3 Daphne Cope, Leander 4.00
4 Kathryn Pack, Wing Tip 2.00

Class: 38 - PEL Low Adult/PreChildrens Equitation combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taia Charney, Capstone's Tootsie 0.00
2 Cate Bates, Reniero 0.00
3 Daphne Cope, Leander 4.00
4 Kathryn Pack, Wing Tip 2.00

Class: 39 - PEL NJPHA Low Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shana Wolfe, Top Shelf 10.00
2 Cate Bates, Reniero 0.00
3 Kathryn Pack, Wing Tip 4.00
4 Taia Charney, Capstone's Tootsie 0.00
5 Daphne Cope, Leander 1.00

Class: 40 - PEL Low Adult/PreChildrens Equitation combined O    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taia Charney, Capstone's Tootsie 0.00
2 Kathryn Pack, Wing Tip 3.00
3 Daphne Cope, Leander 0.50

Class: 45 - M&S Pre Childrens Medal 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shana Wolfe, Top Shelf 5.00
2 Cate Bates, Reniero 0.00
3 Chelsea Crozier, Canadian Native 0.50

Class: 56 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Upon a Star, Mikayla M. Gadaleta 0.00
2 Derby, Kayden Marsh 0.00
3 Lily, Valentina C. Carozza 0.00

Class: 57 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derby, Kayden Marsh 0.00
2 Lily, Valentina C. Carozza 0.00
3 Wish Upon a Star, Mikayla M. Gadaleta 0.00

Class: 58 - NJPHA Outreach Mini Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Upon a Star, Mikayla M. Gadaleta 0.00
2 Lily, Valentina C. Carozza 0.00
3 Derby, Kayden Marsh 0.00

Class: 59 - Outreach Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S W/T    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily, Valentina C. Carozza 0.00
2 Wish Upon a Star, Mikayla M. Gadaleta 0.00
3 Derby, Kayden Marsh 0.00

Class: 60 - Outreach Short Stirrup/Beg Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FC Razamataz, Julia Mandler 5.00
2 Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch 0.00
3 Lady Galaxy, Sung Han-Andersen 0.00

Class: 61 - Outreach Short Stirrup/Beg Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch 0.00
2 FC Razamataz, Julia Mandler 3.00
3 Lady Galaxy, Sung Han-Andersen 0.00

Class: 62 - NJPHA Outreach Short Stirrup/Beg Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FC Razamataz, Julia Mandler 5.00
2 Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch 0.00
3 Lady Galaxy, Sung Han-Andersen 0.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup/Beg Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Galaxy, Sung Han-Andersen 0.00
2 FC Razamataz, Julia Mandler 3.00
3 Pretty Perfect, Carter Brasch 0.00

Class: 64 - Pre Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leander, Daphne Cope 10.00
2 Nanny Mcvei, Katie Schmitt 0.00
3 Bright'n Blue, Cassandra Conklin 0.00
4 It's About Time, Caitlin McCann 2.00

Class: 65 - Pre Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bright'n Blue, Cassandra Conklin 0.00
2 Leander, Daphne Cope 6.00
3 It's About Time, Caitlin McCann 4.00
4 Nanny Mcvei, Katie Schmitt 0.00

Class: 66 - NJPHA Pre Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capstone's Tootsie, Taia Charney 0.00
2 It's About Time, Caitlin McCann 6.00
3 Nanny Mcvei, Katie Schmitt 0.00
4 Leander, Daphne Cope 2.00
5 Bright'n Blue, Cassandra Conklin 0.00

Class: 67 - Pre Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nanny Mcvei, Katie Schmitt 0.00
2 It's About Time, Caitlin McCann 6.00
3 Leander, Daphne Cope 4.00
4 Bright'n Blue, Cassandra Conklin 0.00

Class: 80 - PEL Low Adult/PreChild Hunter Horses 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Shana Wolfe 10.00
2 Cadiz, Alyssa Monroe 6.00
3 Canadian Native, Chelsea Crozier 4.00
4 Wing Tip, Kathryn Pack 2.00

Class: 81 - PEL Low Adult/PreChild Hunter Horses    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Native, Chelsea Crozier 10.00
2 Top Shelf, Shana Wolfe 6.00
3 Wing Tip, Kathryn Pack 4.00
4 Cadiz, Alyssa Monroe 2.00

Class: 82 - PEL/NJPHA Low Adult/PreChild Hunter Horses    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Shana Wolfe 10.00
2 Canadian Native, Chelsea Crozier 6.00
3 Cadiz, Alyssa Monroe 4.00
4 Wing Tip, Kathryn Pack 2.00

Class: 83 - PEL Low Adult/PreChild Hunter Horses U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wing Tip, Kathryn Pack 10.00
2 Top Shelf, Shana Wolfe 6.00
3 Cadiz, Alyssa Monroe 4.00
4 Canadian Native, Chelsea Crozier 2.00

Class: 84 - USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince, Vanessa Karlewicz 5.00
2 KSB Lady C, Vanessa Karlewicz 3.00

Class: 85 - USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSB Lady C, Vanessa Karlewicz 5.00
2 Prince, Vanessa Karlewicz 3.00

Class: 86 - NJPHA/USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince, Vanessa Karlewicz 5.00
2 KSB Lady C, Vanessa Karlewicz 3.00

Class: 87 - USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSB Lady C, Vanessa Karlewicz 5.00
2 Reniero, Cate Bates 0.00
3 Prince, Vanessa Karlewicz 0.50

Class: 143 - Outreach Itty Bitty/PreChild/Adult/PreChild/Adul    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSB Orillian, Vanessa Karlewicz 10.00
2 Gatsby, Jayden Hamilton
3 Call My Bluff, Chelsea Crozier 4.00
4 Kokopelli, Samantha Kately

Class: 144 - NJPHA Outreach Itty/PreChild/Adult Bitty/PreChil    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kokopelli, Samantha Kately
2 Call My Bluff, Chelsea Crozier 6.00
3 Gatsby, Jayden Hamilton
4 KSB Orillian, Vanessa Karlewicz 2.00

Class: 145 - Outreach Itty Bitty/PreChild/Adult/PreChild/Adul    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kokopelli, Samantha Kately
2 KSB Orillian, Vanessa Karlewicz 6.00
3 Gatsby, Jayden Hamilton
4 Call My Bluff, Chelsea Crozier 2.00

Class: 155 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZ To Spot, Devon Owen 0.00
2 Calsido, Greer Scott 0.00
3 Legally Blonde, Lily M. Gnojewski 0.00

Class: 156 - NJPHA Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZ To Spot, Devon Owen 0.00
2 Legally Blonde, Lily M. Gnojewski 0.00
3 Calsido, Greer Scott 0.00

Class: 157 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZ To Spot, Devon Owen 0.00
2 Calsido, Greer Scott 0.00
3 Legally Blonde, Lily M. Gnojewski 0.00

Class: 164 - High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linkous T, Megan A. Maeder 0.00
2 Angel, Molly Koczon 0.00

Class: 165 - NJPHA High Child/Adult Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angel, Molly Koczon 0.00
2 Linkous T, Megan A. Maeder 0.00

Class: 202 - Bit of Straw    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Native, Chelsea Crozier 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top