North Jersey Eq. Center Oct. 20, 2019

North Jersey Equestrian Center

October 20, 2019


Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vale Amatucci, All Dunn Up 0.00
2 Mali Moreno, Captain Kangaroo 0.00

Class: 2 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Belin-McDonnell, Royal Theodosia 0.00
1 Mali Moreno, Captain Kangaroo 0.00
2 Vale Amatucci, All Dunn Up 0.00

Class: 3 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mali Moreno, Captain Kangaroo 0.00
2 Vale Amatucci, All Dunn Up 0.00

Class: 4 - PEL Pleasure Horse & Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Estrella, Casey Papp 0.00
1 Huntin For The Goods, Sarah Oross 0.00
2 Cash Money, Nicole Ratto 0.00
3 Maximillion, Mackenzie Fallon 0.00

Class: 5 - PEL Pleasure Horse & Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeal, Emily Belin-McDonnell 0.00
1 Huntin For The Goods, Sarah Oross 0.00
2 Cash Money, Nicole Ratto 0.00
3 Maximillion, Mackenzie Fallon 0.00

Class: 6 - PEL-NJPHA Pleasure Horse & Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cayenne, Nicole Kapusta 0.00
1 Cash Money, Nicole Ratto 0.00
2 Huntin For The Goods, Sarah Oross 0.00
3 Maximillion, Mackenzie Fallon 0.00

Class: 7 - PEL Mini Stirrup Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Belin-McDonnell, Royal Theodosia 0.00
1 Valentina carozza, Lilly 0.00
2 Kayden Marsh, Derby 0.00
3 Makayla Gadaleta, Wish Upon A Star 0.00
4 Rachel Morante, Captain Kangaroo 0.00
5 Ava Kaminski, All Dun Up 0.00
6 Natalie Lozover, Sugar Cookie 0.00

Class: 8 - PEL Mini Stirrup Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Belin-McDonnell, Zeal 0.00
1 Valentina carozza, Lilly 0.00
2 Casey Papp, Estrella 0.00
2 Makayla Gadaleta, Wish Upon A Star 0.00
3 Kayden Marsh, Derby 0.00
4 Rachel Morante, Captain Kangaroo 0.00
5 Ava Kaminski, All Dun Up 0.00
6 Natalie Lozover, Sugar Cookie 0.00

Class: 9 - PEL-NJPHA Mini Stirrup Walk/Trot Figure 8    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina carozza, Lilly 0.00
2 Rachel Morante, Captain Kangaroo 0.00
3 Makayla Gadaleta, Wish Upon A Star 0.00
4 Kayden Marsh, Derby 0.00
5 Ava Kaminski, All Dun Up 0.00
6 Natalie Lozover, Sugar Cookie 0.00

Class: 10 - PEL Mini Stirrup Walk/Trot Ground Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makayla Gadaleta, Wish Upon A Star 0.00
2 Valentina carozza, Lilly 0.00
3 Kayden Marsh, Derby 0.00
4 Natalie Lozover, Sugar Cookie 0.00
5 Rachel Morante, Captain Kangaroo 0.00
6 Ava Kaminski, All Dun Up 0.00

Class: 11 - PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter <2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly, Valentina carozza 0.00
2 Wish Upon A Star, Makayla Gadaleta 0.00
3 Derby, Kayden Marsh 0.00

Class: 12 - PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter <2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Upon A Star, Makayla Gadaleta 0.00
2 Derby, Kayden Marsh 0.00
3 Lilly, Valentina carozza 0.00

Class: 13 - PEL-NJPHA Mini Stirrup Hunter <2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derby, Kayden Marsh 0.00
2 Wish Upon A Star, Makayla Gadaleta 0.00
3 Lilly, Valentina carozza 0.00

Class: 14 - PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly, Valentina carozza 0.00
2 Wish Upon A Star, Makayla Gadaleta 0.00
3 Derby, Kayden Marsh 0.00

Class: 15 - PEL Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mandler, FC Razamataz 10.00
2 Tatum Harris, Glynhafan Hermione 0.00
3 Samantha Loffredo, Captain Kangaroo 0.00
4 Joanna Mackey, Socketts Sweet Secret 0.00

Class: 16 - PEL Short Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot/Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mandler, FC Razamataz 5.00
2 Samantha Loffredo, Captain Kangaroo 0.00
3 Joanna Mackey, Socketts Sweet Secret 0.00

Class: 17 - PEL Short Stirrup Equitation <2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mandler, FC Razamataz 5.00
2 Joanna Mackey, Socketts Sweet Secret 0.00
3 Samantha Loffredo, Captain Kangaroo 0.00

Class: 18 - PEL-NJPHA Short Stirrup Equitation <2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mandler, FC Razamataz 5.00
2 Samantha Loffredo, Captain Kangaroo 0.00
3 Joanna Mackey, Socketts Sweet Secret 0.00

Class: 19 - PEL Short Stirrup Hunter <2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glynhafan Hermione, Tatum Harris 0.00
2 FC Razamataz, Julia Mandler 3.00
3 Wetina, Payton Ashworth 0.00

Class: 20 - PEL Short Stirrup Hunter <2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FC Razamataz, Julia Mandler 5.00
2 Glynhafan Hermione, Tatum Harris 0.00
3 Wetina, Payton Ashworth 0.00

Class: 21 - PEL-NJPHA Short Stirrup Hunter <2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glynhafan Hermione, Tatum Harris 0.00
2 FC Razamataz, Julia Mandler 3.00
3 Wetina, Payton Ashworth 0.00

Class: 22 - PEL Beginner Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wetina, Payton Ashworth 0.00
2 Glynhafan Hermione, Tatum Harris 0.00
3 FC Razamataz, Julia Mandler 0.50

Class: 23 - PEL Beginner Rider Walk/Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Ashworth, Wetina 0.00
2 Katelynn Baratta, Emmy Bella Notte 6.00
3 Marty Brooks, Speak Of The Devil 0.00
4 Maia Alick, Sleepy Moon Dreams 0.00
5 Serena Warner, Sebastian 0.00

Class: 24 - PEL Beginner Rider Wlak/Trot/Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serena Warner, Sebastian 0.00
2 Maia Alick, Sleepy Moon Dreams 0.00
3 Payton Ashworth, Wetina 0.00
4 Marty Brooks, Speak Of The Devil 0.00

Class: 25 - PEL Beginner Rider <2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maia Alick, Sleepy Moon Dreams 0.00
2 Payton Ashworth, Wetina 0.00
3 Serena Warner, Sebastian 0.00
4 Marty Brooks, Speak Of The Devil 0.00

Class: 26 - PEL-NJPHA Beginner Rider <2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marty Brooks, Speak Of The Devil 0.00
2 Maia Alick, Sleepy Moon Dreams 0.00
3 Payton Ashworth, Wetina 0.00
4 Serena Warner, Sebastian 0.00

Class: 35 - PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6/3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Worldwide, Hanna Simcsuk 0.00
2 A Touch of Destiny, Jacqueline M Boudria 0.00
3 Dakota, Renee Filippelli 0.00

Class: 36 - PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6/3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragon Fly, Madeline Andrews 0.00
2 Dakota, Renee Filippelli 0.00
3 Mr. Worldwide, Hanna Simcsuk 0.00
4 A Touch of Destiny, Jacqueline M Boudria 0.00

Class: 37 - PEL-NJPHA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6/3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Worldwide, Hanna Simcsuk 0.00
2 Dragon Fly, Madeline Andrews 0.00
3 A Touch of Destiny, Jacqueline M Boudria 0.00
4 Dakota, Renee Filippelli 0.00

Class: 38 - PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Worldwide, Hanna Simcsuk 0.00
2 Dakota, Renee Filippelli 0.00
3 Dragon Fly, Madeline Andrews 0.00
4 Leander, Kaitlin Hofer 2.00
5 A Touch of Destiny, Jacqueline M Boudria 0.00

Class: 40 - PEL Low Childrens Hunter 2'/2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glencoe Melody, Anna Kariss 10.00
2 New Oleans Z, Jacqueline M Boudria 0.00
3 CG, Lauren Roy 0.00
4 Capstone's Tootsie, Sonia Balani 2.00

Class: 41 - PEL Low Childrens Hunter 2'/2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glencoe Melody, Anna Kariss 10.00
2 New Oleans Z, Jacqueline M Boudria 0.00
3 CG, Lauren Roy 0.00
4 Capstone's Tootsie, Sonia Balani 2.00

Class: 42 - PEL-NJPHA Low Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Oleans Z, Jacqueline M Boudria 0.00
2 CG, Lauren Roy 0.00
3 Glencoe Melody, Anna Kariss 4.00
4 Capstone's Tootsie, Sonia Balani 2.00
5 Leander, Daphne Cope 1.00

Class: 43 - PEL Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CG, Lauren Roy 0.00
2 Capstone's Tootsie, Sonia Balani 6.00
3 New Oleans Z, Jacqueline M Boudria 0.00
4 Glencoe Melody, Anna Kariss 2.00

Class: 45 - PEL Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'/2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taia Charney, Capstone's Tootsie 0.00
2 Jacqueline M Boudria, New Oleans Z 0.00
3 Lauren Roy, CG 0.00
4 Daphne Cope, Leander 2.00

Class: 46 - PEL Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'/2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taia Charney, Capstone's Tootsie 0.00
2 Daphne Cope, Leander 6.00
3 Lauren Roy, CG 0.00
4 Jacqueline M Boudria, New Oleans Z 0.00

Class: 47 - PEL-NJPHA Low Children's/NJHSA Adult Equitation     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline M Boudria, New Oleans Z 0.00
2 Lauren Roy, CG 0.00
3 Taia Charney, Capstone's Tootsie 0.00
4 Daphne Cope, Leander 2.00

Class: 48 - PEL Low Children's/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daphne Cope, Leander 10.00
2 Lauren Roy, CG 0.00
3 Jacqueline M Boudria, New Oleans Z 0.00
4 Taia Charney, Capstone's Tootsie 0.00

Class: 71 - PEL Itty Bitty Jumper .70    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximillion, Mackenzie Fallon 0.00
2 Athene, Marlene P. Miller 0.00
3 Pocahontas, Samantha Klink 0.00
4 Peter Piper, Nathan Blank 0.00

Class: 72 - PEL Itty Bitty Jumper .70    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximillion, Mackenzie Fallon 0.00
2 Pocahontas, Samantha Klink 0.00
3 Athene, Marlene P. Miller 0.00

Class: 73 - NJPHA Low Preliminary .85    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocahontas, Samantha Klink
2 Athene, Marlene P. Miller
3 Maximillion, Mackenzie Fallon

Provided by OrgPro


Top