Hunter Farms Winter Series - Dec

Hunter Farms

December 7 & 8, 2019


Class: 4 - Leap Frog Jumper (.60m)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mickey Mouse, Francesca Thomas 10.00
2 Chanel #5, Raoul Nuguid 0.00
3 Warrior, Maggie Westergaard 4.00
4 Affinini, Jill Verbeeck 2.00

Class: 5 - Leap Frog Jumper (.60m)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josephine, Rene Johnson 0.00
2 Affinini, Jill Verbeeck 6.00
3 Warrior, Maggie Westergaard 4.00
4 Chanel #5, Raoul Nuguid 0.00
5 Carpe Diem, Kara A. Gallagher 0.00

Class: 6 - Leap Frog Jumper (.60m)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carpe Diem, Kara A. Gallagher 0.00
2 Mickey Mouse, Francesca Thomas 6.00
3 Warrior, Maggie Westergaard 4.00

Class: 7 - Mini Stirrup WT Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper Kulkin, High Hopes Neon 10.00
2 Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk 6.00
3 Manasi Samanthadedi, I Love Lucy 4.00
4 Jil Chen, Artie 2.00

Class: 8 - NJPHA Mini Stirrup WT Figure 8    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper Kulkin, High Hopes Neon 10.00
2 Manasi Samanthadedi, I Love Lucy 6.00
3 Jil Chen, Artie 4.00
4 Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk 2.00

Class: 9 - Mini Stirrup WT Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jil Chen, Artie 10.00
2 Manasi Samanthadedi, I Love Lucy 6.00
3 Grace Ridings, Proud Hawk 4.00
4 Piper Kulkin, High Hopes Neon 2.00

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Equitation / Beginner Rider WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angela Miller, Back in Black 5.00
2 Myla Difelice, Classical Step 0.00
3 Stella Cross, Pipe Dream 0.00

Class: 13 - Short Stirrup Equitation / Beginner Rider WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Myla Difelice, Classical Step 0.00
2 Angela Miller, Back in Black 3.00
3 Stella Cross, Pipe Dream 0.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Equitation / Beginner Rider O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Cross, Pipe Dream 0.00
2 Myla Difelice, Classical Step 0.00
3 Angela Miller, Back in Black 2.00

Class: 15 - NJPHA Short Stirrup Equitation / Beginner Rider     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Myla Difelice, Classical Step 0.00
2 Angela Miller, Back in Black 3.00
3 Stella Cross, Pipe Dream 0.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Hunter/ Beginner Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Charm, Taylor Davidson 0.00
2 Pipe Dream, Stella Cross 0.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Hunter / Beginner Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pipe Dream, Stella Cross 0.00
2 Lucky Charm, Taylor Davidson 0.00

Class: 18 - NJPHA Short Stirrup Hunter / Beginner Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Charm, Taylor Davidson 0.00
2 Pipe Dream, Stella Cross 0.00

Class: 19 - Short Stirrup Hunter / Beginner Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pipe Dream, Stella Cross 0.00
2 Lucky Charm, Taylor Davidson 0.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Children's Equitation P2' H2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Novelli, Aymar De La Rose 0.00
2 Audrey Frigerio, Glenhaven pick me 0.00
3 Grace Fullmer, Grafton Street 0.00

Class: 33 - Pre-Children's Equitation P2' H2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Frigerio, Glenhaven pick me 0.00
2 Isabella Novelli, Aymar De La Rose 0.00

Class: 34 - NJPHA Pre-Children's Equitation P2' H2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Frigerio, Glenhaven pick me 0.00
2 Grace Fullmer, Grafton Street 0.00
3 Isabella Novelli, Aymar De La Rose 0.00

Class: 35 - Pre-Children's Equitation P2' H2'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Novelli, Aymar De La Rose 0.00
2 Audrey Frigerio, Glenhaven pick me 0.00
3 Grace Fullmer, Grafton Street 0.00

Class: 40 - Low/Preliminary Children's / Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free Frankie, Victoria A. Gualario 0.00
2 Catire Bello, Taylor Cox 0.00
3 Grafton Street, Lydia Drabik 0.00

Class: 41 - Low/Preliminary Children's / Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grafton Street, Lydia Drabik 0.00
2 Catire Bello, Taylor Cox 0.00
3 Free Frankie, Victoria A. Gualario 0.00

Class: 42 - NJPHA Low/Preliminary Children's / Adult Hunter     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grafton Street, Lydia Drabik 0.00
2 Free Frankie, Victoria A. Gualario 0.00
3 Catire Bello, Taylor Cox 0.00

Class: 43 - Low/Preliminary Children's / Adult Hunter 2'6" U    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grafton Street, Lydia Drabik 0.00
2 Free Frankie, Victoria A. Gualario 0.00
3 Catire Bello, Taylor Cox 0.00

Class: 45 - Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Havin' A Hoot, Alexandra Parisi 0.00
2 Justamere Twinkling Star, Alexandra Parisi 0.00
3 Revolutionary, Reese Malone 0.00

Class: 46 - Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justamere Twinkling Star, Alexandra Parisi 0.00
2 Revolutionary, Reese Malone 0.00
3 Havin' A Hoot, Alexandra Parisi 0.00

Class: 47 - NJPHA Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justamere Twinkling Star, Alexandra Parisi 0.00
2 Havin' A Hoot, Alexandra Parisi 0.00
3 Revolutionary, Reese Malone 0.00

Class: 48 - Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revolutionary, Reese Malone 0.00
2 Justamere Twinkling Star, Alexandra Parisi 0.00

Class: 49 - M&S Children's/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justamere Twinkling Star, Alexandra Parisi
2 Revolutionary, Reese Malone
3 Havin' A Hoot, Alexandra Parisi

Class: 54 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlito, Kali Jerman 0.00
2 Oscarino de Cantero, Kali Jerman 0.00
3 Emmit, Julien Halgan 2.00

Class: 55 - Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmit, Julien Halgan 5.00
2 Oscarino de Cantero, Kali Jerman 0.00
3 Carlito, Kali Jerman 0.00

Class: 56 - NJPHA Suitable Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlito, Kali Jerman 0.00
2 Oscarino de Cantero, Kali Jerman 0.00

Class: 64 - M&S Children's Medal/PEL/NJPHA    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Parisi, Havin' A Hoot 0.00
2 Reese Malone, Revolutionary 0.00

Class: 66 - Princeton Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Summer Andricsak 10.00
2 Mickey Mouse, Francesca Thomas 6.00
3 Rififi, Kathryn MacPherson 0.00
4 Warrior, Maggie Westergaard 2.00
5 Grafton Street, Grace Fullmer 0.00
6 Oliver, Meghan Griffiths 0.00
7 CHS Southern Belle, Marley Cohen 0.00

Class: 67 - Princeton Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mickey Mouse, Francesca Thomas 10.00
2 Warrior, Maggie Westergaard 6.00
3 Oliver, Meghan Griffiths 0.00
4 CHS Southern Belle, Marley Cohen 0.00
5 Top Shelf, Summer Andricsak 1.00
6 Grafton Street, Grace Fullmer 0.00

Class: 68 - Princeton Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mickey Mouse, Francesca Thomas 10.00
2 Grafton Street, Grace Fullmer 0.00
3 Warrior, Maggie Westergaard 4.00
4 Top Shelf, Summer Andricsak 2.00
5 CHS Southern Belle, Marley Cohen 0.00
6 Rififi, Kathryn MacPherson 0.00
7 Oliver, Meghan Griffiths 0.00

Class: 69 - Princeton Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHS Southern Belle, Marley Cohen 0.00
2 Mickey Mouse, Francesca Thomas 6.00
3 Top Shelf, Summer Andricsak 4.00
4 Grafton Street, Grace Fullmer 0.00
5 Warrior, Maggie Westergaard 1.00
6 Oliver, Meghan Griffiths 0.00
7 Rififi, Kathryn MacPherson 0.00

Class: 80 - Hunter Farms Leadline    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kai Kulkin, Artie 5.00

Class: 81 - Itty Bitty Jumper (.70m)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incito Amor, Samantha St Jacques 5.00

Class: 82 - NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper (.70m)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiger Lillie, Mackenzie Lenox 0.00
2 Incito Amor, Samantha St Jacques 3.00

Class: 83 - Itty Bitty Jumper (.70m)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incito Amor, Samantha St Jacques 5.00

Class: 84 - Pre-Child/Adult Jumper (.80m)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Condor, Destiny L. da Silva 0.00
2 Infinite E, Noelle Kabus 0.00

Class: 85 - Pre-Child/Adult Jumper (.80m)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princestana, Kerry P. Duffy 0.00
2 Condor, Destiny L. da Silva 0.00
3 Carpe Diem, Kara A. Gallagher 0.00
4 Infinite E, Noelle Kabus 0.00
5 Tiger Lillie, Mackenzie Lenox 0.00

Class: 86 - Pre-Child/Adult Jumper (.80m)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princestana, Kerry P. Duffy 0.00
2 Infinite E, Noelle Kabus 0.00
3 Carpe Diem, Kara A. Gallagher 0.00
4 Condor, Destiny L. da Silva 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Child/Adult Jumper (.90m)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Cat, Emma F. D'Emilia 0.00
2 Emmit, Julien Halgan 6.00
3 Deliburnsky, Cathleen B. Mazzarisi 0.00
4 Contentus, Eizabeth Gold 2.00
5 ALOUNA DE FREDEVILLE Z, Layla Law-Gisiko 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Child/Adult Jumper (.90m)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Cat, Emma F. D'Emilia 0.00
2 ALOUNA DE FREDEVILLE Z, Layla Law-Gisiko 0.00
3 Emmit, Julien Halgan 2.00

Class: 89 - Low Child/Adult Jumper (.90m)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Cat, Emma F. D'Emilia 0.00
2 ALOUNA DE FREDEVILLE Z, Layla Law-Gisiko 0.00

Class: 90 - High Child/Adult Jumper (1.10m)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Admiral de Leurven, Celeste V. Karcher 0.00
2 RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE, Layla Law-Gisiko 0.00

Class: 91 - High Child/Adult Jumper (1.10m)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE, Layla Law-Gisiko 0.00
2 Landadel, Cayla J. Mackey 0.00

Class: 92 - NJPHA High Child/Adult Jumper (1.10m)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maserati, Eva Froio 0.00
2 Admiral de Leurven, Celeste V. Karcher 0.00
3 Landadel, Cayla J. Mackey 0.00

Class: 97 - Level One Jumper (0.90m)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timely, Lauren Mower
2 Good Times, Lauren Mower
3 Deliburnsky, Cathleen B. Mazzarisi

Class: 98 - Level One Jumper (0.90m)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Times, Lauren Mower
2 RZ Remington, Rachael Zierman

Class: 99 - NJPHA Level One Jumper (0.90m)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deliburnsky, Cathleen B. Mazzarisi

Class: 100 - Level Two Jumper (1.0m)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EB Crown Royal, Elizabeth Bierman
2 Connor, Mimi Chapman
3 RZ Remington, Rachael Zierman

Class: 101 - Level Two Jumper (1.0m)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landadel, Cayla J. Mackey
2 Pegasus, Valerie Sholty
3 Interstellar, Irene Barowski
4 Connor, Mimi Chapman

Class: 102 - NJPHA Level Two Jumper (1.0m)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Connor, Mimi Chapman
2 RZ Remington, Rachael Zierman

Class: 103 - Level Three (1.10m)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Dutchman, Laura Chapot
2 Meridiano, R.W. Tull

Class: 104 - Level Three (1.10m)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pegasus, Valerie Sholty

Class: 105 - Level Three (1.10m)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Dutchman, Laura Chapot
2 Meridiano, R.W. Tull
3 EB Crown Royal, Elizabeth Bierman
4 Pegasus, Valerie Sholty

Class: 106 - Level Four (1.15m) Level Five (1.20m)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raska, Michael E. Rothpletz
2 Admiral de Leurven, Celeste V. Karcher
3 CVO Breakout, Kali Jerman
4 Fiene, Michael E. Rothpletz

Class: 107 - Level Four (1.15m) Level Five (1.20m)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raska, Michael E. Rothpletz
2 Fine Girl, Laura Chapot
3 CVO Breakout, Kali Jerman
4 Admiral de Leurven, Celeste V. Karcher
5 Fiene, Michael E. Rothpletz

Class: 108 - Level Four (1.15m) Level Five (1.20m)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CVO Breakout, Kali Jerman
2 Admiral de Leurven, Celeste V. Karcher

Provided by OrgPro


Top