Smoke Rise Riding Club September

Smoke Rise Riding Club

September 29, 2019


Class: 1 - Hopeful Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mojito, Abi Gately
2 Highland Stewart, Keira Boertzel-smith
3 Devils Tower, Kendall Madison

Class: 2 - Hopeful Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mojito, Abi Gately
2 Devils Tower, Kendall Madison
3 Highland Stewart, Keira Boertzel-smith

Class: 3 - Hopeful Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mojito, Abi Gately
2 Highland Stewart, Keira Boertzel-smith
3 Devils Tower, Kendall Madison

Class: 4 - Hopeful Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devils Tower, Kendall Madison
2 Mojito, Abi Gately
3 Highland Stewart, Keira Boertzel-smith

Class: 6 - Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince, Vanessa Karlewicz 10.00
2 Mr. Worldwide, Hanna Simcsuk 0.00
3 Moose Tracks, Brittany Cooper 0.00
4 KSB Lady C, Vanessa Karlewicz 2.00
5 Sunny Boy, Claire Davis 0.00
6 Dakota, Terrence C. Huebner 0.00
7 Remembrall, Nancy Van Inwegen 0.00
8 Piper, Molly B. Hekemian 0.00

Class: 7 - Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSB Lady C, Vanessa Karlewicz 10.00
2 Sunny Boy, Claire Davis 0.00
3 Moose Tracks, Brittany Cooper 0.00
4 Mr. Worldwide, Hanna Simcsuk 0.00
5 Prince, Vanessa Karlewicz 1.00
6 Remembrall, Nancy Van Inwegen 0.00
7 Piper, Molly B. Hekemian 0.00
8 Dakota, Terrence C. Huebner 0.00

Class: 8 - NJPHA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince, Vanessa Karlewicz 10.00
2 Moose Tracks, Brittany Cooper 0.00
3 Sunny Boy, Claire Davis 0.00
4 Mr. Worldwide, Hanna Simcsuk 0.00
5 Piper, Molly B. Hekemian 0.00
6 A Touch Of Destiny, Jacqueline M. Boudria 0.00
7 Remembrall, Nancy Van Inwegen 0.00
8 Dakota, Terrence C. Huebner 0.00

Class: 9 - Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince, Vanessa Karlewicz 10.00
2 Remembrall, Nancy Van Inwegen 0.00
3 Mr. Worldwide, Hanna Simcsuk 0.00
4 Moose Tracks, Brittany Cooper 0.00
5 Dakota, Terrence C. Huebner 0.00
6 Sunny Boy, Claire Davis 0.00
7 A Touch Of Destiny, Jacqueline M. Boudria 0.00
8 Piper, Molly B. Hekemian 0.00

Class: 11 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CG, Lauren J. Roy 0.00
2 New Oleans Z, Jacqueline M. Boudria 0.00
3 Wetina, Juliette Fernicola 0.00

Class: 12 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Oleans Z, Boudria, Jacqueline M 0.00
2 Wetina, Juliette Fernicola 0.00
3 CG, Lauren J. Roy 0.00

Class: 13 - NJPHChildren's/A Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Oleans Z, Jacqueline M. Boudria 0.00
2 Wetina, Juliette Fernicola 0.00
3 CG, Lauren J. Roy 0.00

Class: 14 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CG, Lauren J. Roy 0.00
2 New Oleans Z, Jacqueline M. Boudria 0.00
3 Wetina, Juliette Fernicola 0.00

Class: 15 - M&S 2'6" Children's/Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren J. Roy, CG 0.00
2 Elizabeth Mc Laughlin, Legacys Deluxe 0.00
3 Jacqueline M. Boudria, New Oleans Z 0.00

Class: 16 - Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline M. Boudria, New Oleans Z 0.00
2 Taia Charney, Capstone's Tootsie 0.00
3 Elizabeth Mc Laughlin, Legacys Deluxe 0.00
4 Lauren J. Roy, CG 0.00

Class: 17 - Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren J. Roy, CG 0.00
2 Taia Charney, Capstone's Tootsie 0.00
3 Jacqueline M. Boudria, New Oleans Z 0.00
4 Elizabeth Mc Laughlin, Legacys Deluxe 0.00

Class: 18 - NJPHChildren's/A Low Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline M. Boudria, New Oleans Z 0.00
2 Taia Charney, Capstone's Tootsie 0.00
3 Lauren J. Roy, CG 0.00

Class: 19 - Low Children's/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren J. Roy, CG 0.00
2 Taia Charney, Capstone's Tootsie 0.00
3 Jacqueline M. Boudria, New Oleans Z 0.00
4 Elizabeth Mc Laughlin, Legacys Deluxe 0.00

Class: 25 - Low Children's Hunter Pony 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capstone's Tootsie, Sonia Balani 5.00
2 Irish Eyes Are Smiling, Alexa Gelenter 0.00
3 Nanny Mcvei, Kahri M. Koellner 0.00

Class: 26 - Low Children's Hunter Pony 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irish Eyes Are Smiling, Alexa Gelenter 0.00
2 Capstone's Tootsie, Sonia Balani 3.00
3 Nanny Mcvei, Kahri M. Koellner 0.00

Class: 27 - NJPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irish Eyes Are Smiling, Alexa Gelenter 0.00
2 Nanny Mcvei, Kahri M. Koellner 0.00
3 Capstone's Tootsie, Sonia Balani 0.50

Class: 28 - Low Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nanny Mcvei, Kahri M. Koellner 0.00
2 Capstone's Tootsie, Sonia Balani 3.00
3 Irish Eyes Are Smiling, Alexa Gelenter 0.00

Class: 29 - Children's Pony & Horse/Adult Medal 2'/2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Schweizer, Sir Shutterbug 0.00
2 Gabrielle Bordonaro, Debutante 0.00
3 Kaitlyn Belanus, China Doll 0.00
4 Jack Cash, Czechmate Z 0.00

Class: 30 - Children's Hunter 2'/2'6"/3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Shutterbug, Schweizer, Emma 0.00
2 Czechmate Z, Jack Cash 0.00
3 China Doll, Kaitlyn Belanus 0.00
4 Debutante, Gabrielle Bordonaro 0.00
5 Deniro, Ciara Cash 0.00

Class: 31 - Children's Hunter 2'/2'6"/3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate Z, Jack Cash 0.00
2 China Doll, Kaitlyn Belanus 0.00
3 Debutante, Gabrielle Bordonaro 0.00
4 Deniro, Ciara Cash 0.00

Class: 32 - NJPHA Children's Hunter 2'/2'6"/3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debutante, Gabrielle Bordonaro 0.00
2 Sir Shutterbug, Emma Schweizer 0.00
3 Czechmate Z, Jack Cash 0.00
4 China Doll, Kaitlyn Belanus 0.00
5 Deniro, Ciara Cash 0.00

Class: 33 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debutante, Gabrielle Bordonaro 0.00
2 China Doll, Kaitlyn Belanus 0.00
3 Sir Shutterbug, Emma Schweizer 0.00
4 Czechmate Z, Jack Cash 0.00
5 Deniro, Ciara Cash 0.00

Class: 42 - NJHSA Bronze Medal/NJPHA Children's Equ 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gibson Donnan, Jake

Class: 43 - THIS/NJPHA Mini Medal 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Cash, Czechmate Z
2 Emma Schweizer, Sir Shutterbug

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Equitaton Walk-Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Merritt, Tucker Town 0.00
2 Julia Mandler, FC Razamataz 3.00
3 Ella Cash, Land's End Wye Me 0.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Short Stirrup Equitaton Walk-Trot-Cante    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mandler, FC Razamataz 5.00
2 Ella Cash, Land's End Wye Me 0.00
3 Julie Merritt, Tucker Town 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Short Stirrup Equitaton <2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Merritt, Tucker Town 0.00
2 Julia Mandler, FC Razamataz 3.00
3 Ella Cash, Land's End Wye Me 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach NJPHA Short Stirrup Equitaton <2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Merritt, Tucker Town 0.00
2 Julia Mandler, FC Razamataz 3.00
3 Ella Cash, Land's End Wye Me 0.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter <2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FC Razamataz, Julia Mandler 5.00
2 Tucker Town, Julie Merritt 0.00
3 Land's End Wye Me, Ella Cash 0.00

Class: 70 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter <2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tucker Town, Julie Merritt 0.00
2 Land's End Wye Me, Ella Cash 0.00
3 FC Razamataz, Julia Mandler 0.50

Class: 71 - Outreach NJPHA Short Stirrup Hunter <2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tucker Town, Julie Merritt 0.00
2 FC Razamataz, Julia Mandler 3.00

Class: 72 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tucker Town, Julie Merritt 0.00
2 Land's End Wye Me, Ella Cash 0.00
3 FC Razamataz, Julia Mandler 0.50

Class: 73 - Outreach Beginner Rider Walk-Trot    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Teasdale, Chicco 0.00
2 Katelynn Baratta, Emmy Bella Notte 6.00
3 Lily Dressel, Trifecta 0.00
4 Madeline Andrews, Dragon Fly 0.00
5 Hannah Wisniewski, Bachelor's Button 1.00
6 Ashley Sepe, Reggie 0.00
7 Caitlin McCann, Itís about time 0.00

Class: 74 - Outreach Beginner Rider Walk-Trot-Canter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelynn Baratta, Emmy Bella Notte 10.00
2 Madeline Andrews, Dragon Fly 0.00
3 Ashley Sepe, Reggie 0.00
4 Caitlin McCann, Itís about time 2.00
5 Mackenzie Teasdale, Chicco 0.00
6 Hannah Wisniewski, Bachelor's Button 0.50
7 Lily Dressel, Trifecta 0.00

Class: 75 - Outreach Beginner Rider <2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Teasdale, Chicco 0.00
2 Madeline Andrews, Dragon Fly 0.00
3 Caitlin McCann, Itís about time 4.00
4 Hannah Wisniewski, Bachelor's Button 2.00
5 Katelynn Baratta, Emmy Bella Notte 1.00
6 Lily Dressel, Trifecta 0.00
7 Ashley Sepe, Reggie 0.00
8 Adrianna Bordonaro, Soxy Lad 0.00

Class: 76 - Outreach NJPHA Beginner Rider <2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrianna Bordonaro, Soxy Lad 0.00
2 Caitlin McCann, Itís about time 6.00
3 Mackenzie Teasdale, Chicco 0.00
4 Ashley Sepe, Reggie 0.00
5 Madeline Andrews, Dragon Fly 0.00
6 Katelynn Baratta, Emmy Bella Notte 0.50
7 Lily Dressel, Trifecta 0.00

Class: 77 - Outreach Beginner Hunter <2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sir Valentino, Anna Kariss 6.00
3 Glimmer, Jaime O'Connel 0.00
4 Soxy Lad, Adrianna Bordonaro 0.00
5 Dragon Fly, Madeline Andrews 0.00
6 Seize the Day, Caryn Levy 0.00
7 Reggie, Ashley Sepe 0.00

Class: 78 - Outreach Beginner Hunter <2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soxy Lad, Adrianna Bordonaro 0.00
2 Sir Valentino, Anna Kariss 6.00
4 Glimmer, Jaime O'Connel 0.00
5 Reggie, Ashley Sepe 0.00
6 Dragon Fly, Madeline Andrews 0.00
7 Seize the Day, Caryn Levy 0.00

Class: 79 - Outreach NJPHA Beginner Hunter <2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragon Fly, Madeline Andrews 0.00
2 Sir Valentino, Anna Kariss 6.00
3 Glimmer, Jaime O'Connel 0.00
4 Soxy Lad, Adrianna Bordonaro 0.00
5 Reggie, Ashley Sepe 0.00
7 Seize the Day, Caryn Levy 0.00

Class: 80 - Outreach Beginner Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soxy Lad, Adrianna Bordonaro 0.00
2 Sir Valentino, Anna Kariss 6.00
3 Reggie, Ashley Sepe 0.00
5 Dragon Fly, Madeline Andrews 0.00
6 Seize the Day, Caryn Levy 0.00
7 Glimmer, Jaime O'Connel 0.00

Class: 81 - USHJA/PEL OUTREACH Hunter (18" or Crossrail)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Valentino, Anna Kariss 5.00
2 Emmy Bella Notte, Katelynn Baratta 3.00
3 Reggie, Ashley Sepe 0.00

Class: 86 - Outreach/PEL Leadline    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viola Judge, Silver Spoon 0.00
2 Lucy Costa, High Tops 0.00
3 Emilia E. Freund, Cadillic 0.00
4 Henry Costa, Binky 0.00
5 Camden Diangelo, Glimmer 0.00
6 Lillie Cash, Land's End Wye Me 0.00

Class: 87 - Outreach/PEL Leadline    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Costa, High Tops 0.00
2 Emilia E. Freund, Cadillic 0.00
3 Viola Judge, Silver Spoon 0.00
4 Lillie Cash, Land's End Wye Me 0.00
5 Camden Diangelo, Glimmer 0.00

Class: 88 - Outreach/PEL Leadline    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viola Judge, Silver Spoon 0.00
2 Emilia E. Freund, Cadillic 0.00
3 Lillie Cash, Land's End Wye Me 0.00
4 Camden Diangelo, Glimmer 0.00

Class: 89 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina C. carozza, Lily 0.00
2 Mikayla Gadaleta, Wish Upon a Star 0.00
3 Kayden Marsh, Derby 0.00
4 Paige Kendall, Shenendoah Oasis 0.00
5 Diana S. Fitterman, Silver Spoon 0.00
6 Madison Hatton, Itís about time 0.50
7 Ava J. Schechter, Weydown Enchantment 0.00
8 Kalli Korines, Cadillic 0.00

Class: 90 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikayla Gadaleta, Wish Upon a Star 0.00
2 Valentina C. carozza, Lily 0.00
3 Kayden Marsh, Derby 0.00
4 Diana S. Fitterman, Silver Spoon 0.00
5 Madison Hatton, Itís about time 1.00
6 Kalli Korines, Cadillic 0.00
7 Ava J. Schechter, Weydown Enchantment 0.00
8 Paige Kendall, Shenendoah Oasis 0.00

Class: 91 - Outreach/PEL/NJPHA Mini Stirrup Equitation Figur    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina C. carozza, Lily 0.00
2 Mikayla Gadaleta, Wish Upon a Star 0.00
3 Kayden Marsh, Derby 0.00
4 Diana S. Fitterman, Silver Spoon 0.00
5 Paige Kendall, Shenendoah Oasis 0.00
6 Madison Hatton, Itís about time 0.50
7 Kalli Korines, Cadillic 0.00

Class: 92 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Ground Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayden Marsh, Derby 0.00
2 Valentina C. carozza, Lily 0.00
3 Mikayla Gadaleta, Wish Upon a Star 0.00
4 Diana S. Fitterman, Silver Spoon 0.00
5 Madison Hatton, Itís about time 1.00
6 Ava J. Schechter, Weydown Enchantment 0.00
7 Paige Kendall, Shenendoah Oasis 0.00

Class: 93 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter <2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derby, Kayden Marsh 0.00
2 Lily, Valentina C. carozza 0.00
3 Silver Spoon, Diana S. Fitterman 0.00
4 Wish Upon a Star, Mikayla Gadaleta 0.00

Class: 94 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter <2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily, Valentina C. carozza 0.00
2 Wish Upon a Star, Mikayla Gadaleta 0.00
3 Derby, Kayden Marsh 0.00
4 Silver Spoon, Diana S. Fitterman 0.00

Class: 95 - Outreach/PEL NJPHA Mini Stirrup Hunter <2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish Upon a Star, Mikayla Gadaleta 0.00
2 Derby, Kayden Marsh 0.00
3 Silver Spoon, Diana S. Fitterman 0.00
4 Lily, Valentina C. carozza 0.00

Class: 96 - Outreach/PEL Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily, Valentina C. carozza 0.00
2 Wish Upon a Star, Mikayla Gadaleta 0.00
3 Derby, Kayden Marsh 0.00
4 Silver Spoon, Diana S. Fitterman 0.00

Class: 97 - Outreach Elementary Horsemanship Walk-Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Spoon, Maddie Signore
2 Serendipity, Julia Chryc
3 Yankee, Quinn Dangelo

Class: 98 - Outreach Elementary Horsemanship Walk-Trot Pleas    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yankee, Quinn Dangelo
2 Silver Spoon, Maddie Signore
3 Cadillic, Kalli Korines
4 Serendipity, Julia Chryc

Class: 99 - Outreach Elementary Horsemanship Walk-Trot-Half     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Julia Chryc
2 Silver Spoon, Maddie Signore
3 Yankee, Quinn Dangelo

Class: 100 - Outreach Elementary Horsemanship Walk-Trot Groun    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yankee, Quinn Dangelo
2 Serendipity, Julia Chryc
3 Silver Spoon, Maddie Signore

Class: 101 - Outreach Advanced Camp Academy Walk-Trot    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glimmer, Madaline De Jaeger
2 Serendipity, Martina Madrzak

Class: 102 - Outreach Advanced Camp Academy Walk-Trot-Canter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glimmer, Madaline De Jaeger
2 Serendipity, Martina Madrzak

Class: 103 - Outreach Advanced Camp Academy Cross Rails <2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glimmer, Madaline De Jaeger
2 Serendipity, Martina Madrzak

Class: 104 - Outreach Advanced Camp Academy Cross Rails <2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glimmer, Madaline De Jaeger

Provided by OrgPro


Top