Winner's Circle Aug. 23, 2020

Suffolk County Farm

August 23, 2020


Class: 4 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conando GZ, Katherine Ober
2 Pocket Change, Brynn Collins
3 Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Collette Master

Class: 5 - Outreach BeginnerChild/Adult WT Circle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocket Change, Brynn Collins
2 Conando GZ, Katherine Ober
3 Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Collette Master

Class: 6 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult Indiv.Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conando GZ, Katherine Ober
2 Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Collette Master
3 Pocket Change, Brynn Collins

Class: 7 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conando GZ, Katherine Ober
2 Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Collette Master

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Sweet Dreams, Eva Peralta
2 Lady Like, Sophia Liana

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Sweet Dreams, Eva Peralta
2 Lady Like, Sophia Liana

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Like, Sophia Liana
2 Shenandoah Sweet Dreams, Eva Peralta

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Like, Sophia Liana
2 Shenandoah Sweet Dreams, Eva Peralta

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Press, FUR ELISE 0.00
2 Scarlett Samuels, my little panda 0.00
3 Samantha Teller, Fancy Pants 0.00
4 Sadie Fox, Steel Magnolia 0.00
5 Taylor G. Hamilton, Taste The Rainbow 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Teller, Fancy Pants 0.00
2 Mia Press, FUR ELISE 0.00
3 Sadie Fox, Steel Magnolia 0.00
4 Taylor G. Hamilton, Taste The Rainbow 0.00
5 Scarlett Samuels, my little panda 0.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Teller, Fancy Pants 0.00
2 Mia Press, FUR ELISE 0.00
3 Sadie Fox, Steel Magnolia 0.00
4 Taylor G. Hamilton, Taste The Rainbow 0.00
5 Scarlett Samuels, my little panda 0.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Samuels, my little panda 0.00
2 Samantha Teller, Fancy Pants 0.00
3 Mia Press, FUR ELISE 0.00
4 Sadie Fox, Steel Magnolia 0.00
5 Taylor G. Hamilton, Taste The Rainbow 0.00

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Tess Caristo, Sassy Pants 0.00
2 Katie Imperial, Beauregard 0.00
3 Isla Robbins, beyond the bunny 0.00
4 Ellery Golden, As You Wish 0.00
5 Aedan Grover-Scher, Gingerbread Man 0.00
6 Sloane Silvers, Half Magic 0.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Imperial, Beauregard 0.00
2 Isla Robbins, beyond the bunny 0.00
3 Sophia Tess Caristo, Sassy Pants 0.00
4 Ellery Golden, As You Wish 0.00
5 Sloane Silvers, Half Magic 0.00
6 Aedan Grover-Scher, Gingerbread Man 0.00

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Imperial, Beauregard 0.00
2 Isla Robbins, beyond the bunny 0.00
3 Ellery Golden, As You Wish 0.00
4 Aedan Grover-Scher, Gingerbread Man 0.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Robbins, beyond the bunny 0.00
2 Katie Imperial, Beauregard 0.00
3 Sophia Tess Caristo, Sassy Pants 0.00
4 Aedan Grover-Scher, Gingerbread Man 0.00
5 Ellery Golden, As You Wish 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 0.00
2 Evangeline Wasser, Wicked Storm 0.00
3 Lea Traola, Benlea Sea Wolf 0.00
4 Tatiana Basch, Toodle Lou 0.00
5 Lila Dubin, TEDDY RUXPIN 0.00
6 Payton Robbins, Neverland 0.00
7 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
8 Paige Mannino, Maple side corinthian 0.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, Benlea Sea Wolf 0.00
2 Payton Robbins, Neverland 0.00
3 Paige Mannino, Maple side corinthian 0.00
4 Evangeline Wasser, Wicked Storm 0.00
5 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 0.00
6 Lila Dubin, TEDDY RUXPIN 0.00
7 Tatiana Basch, Toodle Lou 0.00
8 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evangeline Wasser, Wicked Storm 0.00
2 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 0.00
3 Tatiana Basch, Toodle Lou 0.00
4 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
5 Payton Robbins, Neverland 0.00
6 Lea Traola, Benlea Sea Wolf 0.00
7 Lila Dubin, TEDDY RUXPIN 0.00
8 Paige Mannino, Maple side corinthian 0.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Varani, Sunday's Best 0.00
2 Sonja Urrico, Lorcan 0.00
3 Natalie Gaeckle, Carnuto 0.00
4 Rylee McGuire, Above the Waves 2.00
5 Ariella Portnov, Lucia 0.00
6 Zoe Vogel, Beauregard 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoe Vogel, Beauregard 0.00
2 Rylee McGuire, Above the Waves 6.00
3 Reese Varani, Sunday's Best 0.00
4 Ariella Portnov, Lucia 0.00
5 Sonja Urrico, Lorcan 0.00
6 Natalie Gaeckle, Carnuto 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariella Portnov, Lucia 0.00
2 Zoe Vogel, Beauregard 0.00
3 Sonja Urrico, Lorcan 0.00
4 Natalie Gaeckle, Carnuto 0.00
5 Rylee McGuire, Above the Waves 1.00
6 Reese Varani, Sunday's Best 0.00

Class: 26 - M&S Child Pony Medal S/M 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Cairns, Highlands Heaven Scent 0.00
2 Piper Shearer, Robin's Hill Snapshot 6.00
3 Keira Mchugh, Coffee Bean 0.00
4 Addison Litman, Wait N See 0.00
5 Isabella Golia, It's My Party 0.00
6 Lea Traola, Foxmor Pinky Promise 0.00
7 Kenzie Smith, Frontpage 0.00

Class: 27 - M&S Child Pony Medal 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rileygrace Mckinnon, Prince Poppings 0.00
2 Inez Martinez-gonzalez, Catch 22 0.00
3 Jessica Mcgrath, Re Rose bay 0.00

Class: 28 - M&S Child/Adult Medal 2'6 COMBINED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darby Dreher, McDreamy 0.00
2 Ashley Merz, Starrado 0.00

Class: 32 - THIS Medal 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AMBITION, Nicole Golia
2 Ixion Van Het Netehof, Beatrice Willemse

Class: 33 - RR Mini PHA 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AMBITION, Nicole Golia
2 Ixion Van Het Netehof, Beatrice Willemse
3 Mefisto, Amelia J. Murphy
4 Royal Prelude, Alivia Marino
5 Sambrusca, Ava Angelo
6 Jubilation, Gina Diliberti

Class: 34 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AMBITION, Nicole Golia
2 Jubilation, Gina Diliberti
3 Ixion Van Het Netehof, Beatrice Willemse
4 Royal Prelude, Alivia Marino
5 Sambrusca, Ava Angelo

Class: 35 - HC Mini Maclay    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ixion Van Het Netehof, Beatrice Willemse
2 ROYAL AMBITION, Nicole Golia
3 Jubilation, Gina Diliberti
4 Royal Prelude, Alivia Marino
5 Mefisto, Amelia J. Murphy
6 Sambrusca, Ava Angelo

Class: 36 - M&S CH/AD Medal 3' COMBINED    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Willemse, Carlos Cristallo 0.00
2 Katelyn Vandenburg, Arctic Z 0.00
3 Amelia J. Murphy, Mefisto 0.00
4 Talia Cafone, First Class 0.00

Class: 45 - LI Medium Adult PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICCOLO DIAVOLO, Samantha Beck
2 McDreamy, Darby Dreher
3 Catwalk, Madeleine Callender
4 Milridge Simply Evermore, Robin Gibbs
5 Starrado, Ashley Merz

Class: 46 - RH Medium Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICCOLO DIAVOLO, Samantha Beck
2 McDreamy, Darby Dreher
3 Milridge Simply Evermore, Robin Gibbs
4 Catwalk, Madeleine Callender
5 Starrado, Ashley Merz

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milridge Simply Evermore, Robin Gibbs
2 PICCOLO DIAVOLO, Samantha Beck
3 McDreamy, Darby Dreher
4 Starrado, Ashley Merz

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy Pants, Sophia Tess Caristo 0.00
2 my little panda, Scarlett Samuels 0.00
3 Party Dress, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
4 beyond the bunny, Isla Robbins 0.00
5 Fancy Pants, Samantha Teller 0.00
6 Trademark, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
7 Taste The Rainbow, Taylor G. Hamilton 0.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy Pants, Sophia Tess Caristo 0.00
2 my little panda, Scarlett Samuels 0.00
3 Fancy Pants, Samantha Teller 0.00
4 beyond the bunny, Isla Robbins 0.00
5 Party Dress, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
6 Trademark, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
7 Taste The Rainbow, Taylor G. Hamilton 0.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 beyond the bunny, Isla Robbins 0.00
2 Party Dress, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
3 Trademark, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
4 Fancy Pants, Samantha Teller 0.00
5 Taste The Rainbow, Taylor G. Hamilton 0.00
6 Sassy Pants, Sophia Tess Caristo 0.00
7 my little panda, Scarlett Samuels 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trademark, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
2 Party Dress, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
3 beyond the bunny, Isla Robbins 0.00
4 Sassy Pants, Sophia Tess Caristo 0.00
5 Fancy Pants, Samantha Teller 0.00
6 Taste The Rainbow, Taylor G. Hamilton 0.00
7 my little panda, Scarlett Samuels 0.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Sea Wolf, Katherine Panzarella 0.00
2 Neverland, Payton Robbins 0.00
3 Sunday at one, Molly S Murray 0.00
4 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
5 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 0.00
6 My Favorite Spot, Georgia Feinblatt 0.00
7 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
8 TEDDY RUXPIN, Lila Dubin 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 0.00
2 Benlea Sea Wolf, Katherine Panzarella 0.00
3 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
4 Neverland, Payton Robbins 0.00
5 Wicked Storm, Annabelle Wasser 0.00
6 Sunday at one, Molly S Murray 0.00
7 My Favorite Spot, Georgia Feinblatt 0.00
8 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Sea Wolf, Katherine Panzarella 0.00
2 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
3 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 0.00
4 My Favorite Spot, Georgia Feinblatt 0.00
5 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
6 TEDDY RUXPIN, Lila Dubin 0.00
7 Neverland, Payton Robbins 0.00
8 Sunday at one, Molly S Murray 0.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
2 Sunday at one, Molly S Murray 0.00
3 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 0.00
4 Neverland, Payton Robbins 0.00
5 Benlea Sea Wolf, Katherine Panzarella 0.00
6 Wicked Storm, Annabelle Wasser 0.00
7 My Favorite Spot, Georgia Feinblatt 0.00
8 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00

Class: 73 - USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'/2'3 O/F #1 COMBINED    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Treasure, Isabella Golia 0.00
2 Carnuto, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
3 Sunday's Best, Sabrina Vitale 0.00
4 Aged in Wood, Frances Plonka 0.00
5 Pen N' Ink, Sarah Lecluse 0.00
6 Above the Waves, Rylee McGuire 0.50
7 Ain't Misbehavin, Colleen Conroy 0.00

Class: 74 - USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'/2'3 O/F #2 COMBINED    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carnuto, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
2 Above the Waves, Rylee McGuire 6.00
3 Royal Treasure, Isabella Golia 0.00
4 Sunday's Best, Sabrina Vitale 0.00
5 Pen N' Ink, Sarah Lecluse 0.00
6 Ain't Misbehavin, Colleen Conroy 0.00
7 Aged in Wood, Frances Plonka 0.00

Class: 75 - USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'/2'3O/F #3 COMBINED    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Treasure, Isabella Golia 0.00
2 Above the Waves, Rylee McGuire 6.00
3 Carnuto, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
4 Sunday's Best, Sabrina Vitale 0.00
5 Pen N' Ink, Sarah Lecluse 0.00
6 Ain't Misbehavin, Colleen Conroy 0.00
7 Aged in Wood, Frances Plonka 0.00

Class: 76 - USHJA Outreach Hunter 2'/2'3U/S COMBINED    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Treasure, Isabella Golia 0.00
2 Sunday's Best, Sabrina Vitale 0.00
3 Carnuto, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
4 Above the Waves, Rylee McGuire 2.00
5 Ain't Misbehavin, Colleen Conroy 0.00
6 Pen N' Ink, Sarah Lecluse 0.00
7 Aged in Wood, Frances Plonka 0.00

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
2 Oh yes oh jay, Alexandra Zinon 0.00
3 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
4 Lorenzo, Jaden Diggs 0.00
5 Seldom, Zara Baddeley 0.00

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
2 Seldom, Zara Baddeley 0.00
3 Oh yes oh jay, Alexandra Zinon 0.00
4 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
5 Lorenzo, Jaden Diggs 0.00

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
2 Seldom, Zara Baddeley 0.00
3 Oh yes oh jay, Alexandra Zinon 0.00
4 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
5 Lorenzo, Jaden Diggs 0.00

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
2 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
3 Seldom, Zara Baddeley 0.00
4 Lorenzo, Jaden Diggs 0.00
5 Oh yes oh jay, Alexandra Zinon 0.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incredibly Blue, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 U Believe, Emma Flannery 0.00
3 Iluna, Isabella Lomonaco 0.00
4 Dream Date, Jessica Zabbia 0.00
5 Agnes Augusta, Ryley Kurau 1.00
6 Lorenzo, Emily Belies 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incredibly Blue, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 Lorenzo, Emily Belies 0.00
3 U Believe, Emma Flannery 0.00
4 Iluna, Isabella Lomonaco 0.00
5 Dream Date, Jessica Zabbia 0.00
6 Agnes Augusta, Ryley Kurau 0.50

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incredibly Blue, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 Dream Date, Jessica Zabbia 0.00
3 Agnes Augusta, Ryley Kurau 4.00
4 U Believe, Emma Flannery 0.00
5 Iluna, Isabella Lomonaco 0.00
6 Lorenzo, Emily Belies 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 U Believe, Emma Flannery 0.00
2 Incredibly Blue, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 Dream Date, Jessica Zabbia 0.00
4 Agnes Augusta, Ryley Kurau 2.00
5 Lorenzo, Emily Belies 0.00
6 Iluna, Isabella Lomonaco 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin's Hill Snapshot, Piper Shearer 14.00
2 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 0.00
3 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 0.00
4 Wait N See, Addison Litman 0.00
5 Coffee Bean, Keira Mchugh 0.00
6 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Lea Traola 0.00
7 It's My Party, Isabella Golia 0.00
8 Black Raspberry, Maxine Orens-williams 0.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith 0.00
2 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 0.00
3 Coffee Bean, Keira Mchugh 0.00
4 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Lea Traola 0.00
5 Enchanted, Vivian Rosen 0.00
6 Robin's Hill Snapshot, Piper Shearer 2.00
7 It's My Party, Isabella Golia 0.00
8 Wait N See, Addison Litman 0.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frontpage, Kenzie Smith 0.00
2 Coffee Bean, Keira Mchugh 0.00
3 It's My Party, Isabella Golia 0.00
4 Robin's Hill Snapshot, Piper Shearer 5.00
5 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 0.00
6 Wait N See, Addison Litman 0.00
7 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Lea Traola 0.00
8 Enchanted, Vivian Rosen 0.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 0.00
2 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Lea Traola 0.00
3 Robin's Hill Snapshot, Piper Shearer 7.00
4 Enchanted, Vivian Rosen 0.00
5 It's My Party, Isabella Golia 0.00
6 Drf Princess Peach, Ella Falco 0.00
7 Wait N See, Addison Litman 0.00
8 Frontpage, Kenzie Smith 0.00

Class: 103 - $250 M&S Child Hunter Pony Classic SM/MED    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coffee Bean, Keira Mchugh
2 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns
3 Robin Hillís Snap Shot, Piper Shearer
4 It's My Party, Isabella Golia
5 Macho Man, Kenzie Smith
6 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Lea Traola
7 Enchanted, Vivian Rosen
8 Wait N See, Addison Litman
9 Drf Princess Peach, Ella Falco
10 Frontpage, Kenzie Smith

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Mine, Evelyn Hanley 0.00
2 Re Rose bay, Jessica Mcgrath 0.00
3 Prince Poppings, Rileygrace Mckinnon 0.00
4 Catch 22, Inez Martinez-gonzalez 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Mine, Evelyn Hanley 0.00
2 Prince Poppings, Rileygrace Mckinnon 0.00
3 Re Rose bay, Jessica Mcgrath 0.00
4 Catch 22, Inez Martinez-gonzalez 0.00

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Re Rose bay, Jessica Mcgrath 0.00
2 Catch 22, Inez Martinez-gonzalez 0.00
3 Prince Poppings, Rileygrace Mckinnon 0.00
4 Be Mine, Evelyn Hanley 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Mine, Evelyn Hanley 0.00
2 Catch 22, Inez Martinez-gonzalez 0.00
3 Prince Poppings, Rileygrace Mckinnon 0.00
4 Re Rose bay, Jessica Mcgrath 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Affair, Nicole Golia 0.00
2 First Class, Talia Cafone 0.00
3 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 0.00
4 Crown, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
5 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
6 Mae West, Kerry Mcglinchey 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Affair, Nicole Golia 0.00
2 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 0.00
3 First Class, Talia Cafone 0.00
4 Mae West, Kerry Mcglinchey 0.00
5 Crown, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
6 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Affair, Nicole Golia 0.00
2 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
3 Crown, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
4 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 0.00
5 Mae West, Kerry Mcglinchey 0.00
6 First Class, Talia Cafone 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Affair, Nicole Golia 0.00
2 First Class, Talia Cafone 0.00
3 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
4 Crown, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
5 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 0.00

Class: 113 - M&S Child Hunter Horse/LG PONIES Classic COMBINE    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Affair, Nicole Golia
2 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse
3 Be Mine, Evelyn Hanley
4 Prince Poppings, Rileygrace Mckinnon
5 First Class, Talia Cafone
6 Re Rose bay, Jessica Mcgrath
7 Arctic Z, Katelyn Vandenburg
8 Catch 22, Inez Martinez-gonzalez

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 0.00
2 vino, Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
3 picasso, Hannah Theissen 0.00
4 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 2.00
5 Rosario, Caton, Sophia 0.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 10.00
2 picasso, Theissen, Hannah 0.00
3 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 0.00
4 vino, Aidan Brancaccio 0.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 0.00
2 vino, Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
3 picasso, Hannah Theissen 0.00
4 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 2.00
5 Rosario, Caton, Sophia 0.00

Class: 120 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candid, Lauren Gobel 5.00
2 Foretell my Future, Alexeus Ruland 0.00
3 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 0.00

Class: 121 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foretell my Future, Alexeus Ruland 0.00
2 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 0.00

Class: 122 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foretell my Future, Alexeus Ruland 0.00

Class: 123 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined (Low/High)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candid, Lauren Gobel 10.00
2 Hick Di Palantina, Simone Falco 0.00
3 Gismo, Simone Falco 0.00
4 Champus, Marielle Sanimarco 0.00

Class: 124 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined (Low/High)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candid, Lauren Gobel 10.00
2 Hick Di Palantina, Simone Falco 0.00
3 Champus, Marielle Sanimarco 0.00
4 Gismo, Simone Falco 0.00

Class: 125 - M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic Combined (Low/Hig    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candid, Lauren Gobel 10.00
2 Gismo, Simone Falco 0.00
3 Hick Di Palantina, Simone Falco 0.00
4 Champus, Marielle Sanimarco 0.00

Class: 126 - Outreach Walk Trot - Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Like, Francesca Piantierri
2 As You Wish, Miller Rofey

Class: 127 - Outreach Walk Trot - Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Miller Rofey
2 Lady Like, Francesca Piantierri

Class: 128 - Outreah Walk Trot - Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Like, Francesca Piantierri
2 As You Wish, Miller Rofey

Class: 133 - M&S Bit O'Straw Hunter Classic 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
2 Seldom, Zara Baddeley 0.00
3 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top