Greystone Stables

September 3, 2020


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theory of Evolution, Kelly Finn 0.00
2 Chasing Someday, Karli Hanson 0.00
3 Body Painting, Alyssa Kievit 0.00
4 Solve the Puzzle, Harley Anderson 0.00
5 Daisy Duke, Madison Feeney 0.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy Duke, Madison Feeney 0.00
2 Theory of Evolution, Kelly Finn 0.00
3 Solve the Puzzle, Harley Anderson 0.00
4 Chasing Someday, Karli Hanson 0.00
5 Body Painting, Alyssa Kievit 0.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter PHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Tea, Farrah Sherwood 0.00
2 Maggie, Olivia Sousa 0.00
3 Body Painting, Alyssa Kievit 0.00
4 Theory of Evolution, Kelly Finn 0.00
5 Solve the Puzzle, Harley Anderson 0.00
6 Chasing Someday, Karli Hanson 0.00
7 Daisy Duke, Madison Feeney 0.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theory of Evolution, Kelly Finn 0.00
2 Solve the Puzzle, Harley Anderson 0.00
3 Daisy Duke, Madison Feeney 0.00
4 Body Painting, Alyssa Kievit 0.00
5 Chasing Someday, Karli Hanson 0.00

Class: 5 - Child Adult Hunter 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yukon Gold, Abigayle Hoye
2 Gemstone, Kaleigh 9. Murphy

Class: 5 - Adult Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemstone, Amber Fury
2 Sure Thing, Colleen Finn
3 Blank Canvas, Angela Fighera
4 Happy Hour, Helen Broad
5 Lunar Mischief, Miranda Collins

Class: 6 - Child Adult Hunter 2' PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Tea, Farrah Sherwood
2 Yukon Gold, Abigayle Hoye
3 Gemstone, Kaleigh 9. Murphy

Class: 6 - Adult Hunter 2' PHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Hour, Helen Broad
2 Gemstone, Amber Fury
3 Zuccherino, Jessica Mosher
4 Sure Thing, Colleen Finn
5 Blank Canvas, Angela Fighera
6 Lunar Mischief, Miranda Collins

Class: 7 - Child Adult Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yukon Gold, Abigayle Hoye
2 Gemstone, Kaleigh 9. Murphy

Class: 7 - Adult Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blank Canvas, Angela Fighera
2 Lunar Mischief, Miranda Collins
3 Sure Thing, Colleen Finn
4 Happy Hour, Helen Broad
5 Gemstone, Amber Fury

Class: 8 - Child Equitation 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Tea, Farrah Sherwood
2 Gemstone, Kaleigh 9. Murphy
3 Yukon Gold, Abigayle Hoye

Class: 8 - Adult Equitation 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sure Thing, Colleen Finn
2 Zuccherino, Jessica Mosher
3 Happy Hour, Helen Broad
4 Gemstone, Amber Fury
5 Lunar Mischief, Miranda Collins
6 Blank Canvas, Angela Fighera

Class: 9 - Child Equitation 2' PHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yukon Gold, Abigayle Hoye
2 Texas Tea, Farrah Sherwood
3 Maggie, Olivia Sousa
4 Gemstone, Kaleigh 9. Murphy

Class: 9 - Adult Equitation 2' PHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zuccherino, Jessica Mosher
2 Sure Thing, Colleen Finn
3 Gemstone, Amber Fury
4 Happy Hour, Helen Broad
5 Blank Canvas, Angela Fighera
6 Lunar Mischief, Miranda Collins

Class: 10 - Child Equitation 2' FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gemstone, Kaleigh 9. Murphy
2 Texas Tea, Farrah Sherwood
3 Yukon Gold, Abigayle Hoye

Class: 10 - Adult Equitation 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zuccherino, Jessica Mosher
2 Sure Thing, Colleen Finn
3 Gemstone, Amber Fury
4 Blank Canvas, Angela Fighera
5 Happy Hour, Helen Broad
6 Lunar Mischief, Miranda Collins

Class: 11 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 0.00
2 Molly, Sierra Johnson 0.00
3 Theory of Evolution, Kelly Finn 0.00
4 Maggie, Olivia Sousa 0.00
5 Paint Me Pretty, Adison Somers 0.00

Class: 12 - Children's Pony Hunter PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 0.00
2 Maggie, Olivia Sousa 0.00
3 Molly, Sierra Johnson 0.00
4 Paint Me Pretty, Adison Somers 0.00
5 Theory of Evolution, Kelly Finn 0.00

Class: 13 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theory of Evolution, Kelly Finn 0.00
2 Maggie, Olivia Sousa 0.00
3 Paint Me Pretty, Adison Somers 0.00
4 Greystone's Candyland, Harley Anderson 0.00
5 Molly, Sierra Johnson 0.00

Class: 14 - Child Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sail On, Emily Gillette 0.00
1 Montana Magic, Skye Williamson 0.00
2 Zikomo, Kelsey Slowey 0.00
2 Pop the Kuestion, Isobel Boettcher 0.00
3 Orion's Winterfell Legacy, Kelsey Slowey 0.00
4 Forowon K, Celine Johnson 0.00
4 Bare Necessity, Natalia Baba 0.00
5 Paint Me Pretty, Adison Somers 0.00

Class: 15 - Child Adult Hunter 2'6" PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sail On, Emily Gillette 0.00
2 Zikomo, Kelsey Slowey 0.00
2 HTS Bugatti, Alessandra Song 0.00
3 Orion's Winterfell Legacy, Kelsey Slowey 0.00
3 Montana Magic, Skye Williamson 0.00
4 Forowon K, Celine Johnson 0.00
4 Paint Me Pretty, Adison Somers 0.00
5 Pop the Kuestion, Isobel Boettcher 0.00

Class: 16 - Child Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop the Kuestion, Isobel Boettcher 0.00
1 Zikomo, Kelsey Slowey 0.00
2 Orion's Winterfell Legacy, Kelsey Slowey 0.00
3 Bare Necessity, Natalia Baba 0.00
3 Forowon K, Celine Johnson 0.00
4 Montana Magic, Skye Williamson 0.00
4 Sail On, Emily Gillette 0.00
5 Paint Me Pretty, Adison Somers 0.00

Class: 17 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alessandra Song, HTS Bugatti 0.00
2 Skye Williamson, Montana Magic 0.00
3 Oceana johnson, Forowon K 0.00
4 Natalia Baba, Bare Necessity 0.00

Class: 18 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" PHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alessandra Song, HTS Bugatti 0.00
2 Kelly Finn, Cooperstone 0.00
3 Isobel Boettcher, Pop the Kuestion 0.00
4 Skye Williamson, Montana Magic 0.00
6 Sierra Johnson, Molly 0.00

Class: 19 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'6" FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oceana johnson, Forowon K 0.00
2 Alessandra Song, HTS Bugatti 0.00
3 Natalia Baba, Bare Necessity 0.00
4 Skye Williamson, Montana Magic 0.00

Class: 22 - Low Hunter PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Forowon K, Oceana johnson 0.00
3 Molly, Sierra Johnson 0.00
4 HTS Bugatti, Alessandra Song 0.00
5 Pop the Kuestion, Isobel Boettcher 0.00

Class: 24 - Child Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zuccherino, Samantha Fellenz 0.00
2 Gracious, Megan Jurain 5.00
3 McLaren, Riley Morris 0.00
4 Carribean Martini, Alissa Madura 0.00

Class: 25 - Child Adult Hunter 3' PHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracious, Megan Jurain 7.00
2 Zuccherino, Samantha Fellenz 0.00
3 McLaren, Riley Morris 0.00
4 Carribean Martini, Alissa Madura 0.00

Class: 26 - Child Adult Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zuccherino, Samantha Fellenz 0.00
2 Carribean Martini, Alissa Madura 0.00
3 Gracious, Megan Jurain 4.00
4 McLaren, Riley Morris 0.00

Class: 28 - Child/Adult Equitation 3' PHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Fellenz, Zuccherino
2 Riley Morris, McLaren
3 Megan Jurain, Gracious
4 Alissa Madura, Carribean Martini

Class: 30 - COMBINED JUMPER PHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 7.00
2 Ocean Rain, Alexis Tremper 0.00
3 Cooperstone, Kelly Finn 0.00
4 Summer Wind, Rebecca Lee 3.00

Class: 31 - COMBINED JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 7.00
2 Summer Wind, Rebecca Lee 5.00
3 Cooperstone, Kelly Finn 0.00
4 Ocean Rain, Alexis Tremper 0.00

Class: 32 - COMBINED JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ocean Rain, Alexis Tremper 0.00
2 Cooperstone, Kelly Finn 0.00
3 White Russian, Jennifer Bready 4.00
4 Summer Wind, Rebecca Lee 3.00

Class: 33 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You've Got Mail, Hannah Schenck 0.00
1 Midnight Crusader, Carolina LaCosta 7.00
2 A Splash of Color, Lourdes Kretsulva 0.00
2 Happy Hour, Kiera Prior 0.00
3 August Rush, Makayla Cormier 4.00
3 Wine Country, Olivia Panuska 0.00
4 Daisy Duke, Ruth Zwart 0.00
4 Luna Mischief, Rebecca Hersey 3.00
5 Sky's the Limit, Mia Heymen 0.00

Class: 34 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter PHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Crusader, Carolina LaCosta 7.00
1 You've Got Mail, Hannah Schenck 0.00
2 August Rush, Makayla Cormier 5.00
2 Happy Hour, Kiera Prior 0.00
3 A Splash of Color, Lourdes Kretsulva 0.00
3 Wine Country, Olivia Panuska 0.00
4 Daisy Duke, Ruth Zwart 0.00
4 Luna Mischief, Rebecca Hersey 3.00

Class: 35 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter EQ PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera Prior, Happy Hour 0.00
1 Hannah Schenck, You've Got Mail 0.00
2 Carolina LaCosta, Midnight Crusader 5.00
2 Lourdes Kretsulva, A Splash of Color 0.00
3 Makayla Cormier, August Rush 4.00
3 Aubrey Morris, Blank Canvas 0.00
4 Olivia Panuska, Wine Country 0.00
4 Ruth Zwart, Daisy Duke 0.00
5 Rebecca Hersey, Luna Mischief 2.00

Class: 36 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Panuska, Wine Country 0.00
1 Carolina LaCosta, Midnight Crusader 7.00
2 Hannah Grace Schneck, You've Got Mail 0.00
2 Makayla Cormier, August Rush 5.00
3 Rebecca Hersey, Luna Mischief 4.00
3 Kiera Prior, Happy Hour 0.00
4 Aubrey Morris, Blank Canvas 0.00
4 Ruth Zwart, Daisy Duke 0.00
5 Mia Heymen, Sky's the Limit 0.00
5 Lourdes Kretsulva, A Splash of Color 0.00

Class: 37 - Pre Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You've Got Mail, Hannah Schenck 0.00
1 August Rush, Makayla Cormier 7.00
2 Wine Country, Olivia Panuska 0.00
2 Midnight Crusader, Carolina LaCosta 5.00
3 Sky's the Limit, Mia Heymen 0.00
3 A Splash of Color, Lourdes Kretsulva 0.00
4 Happy Hour, Kiera Prior 0.00
4 Luna Mischief, Rebecca Hersey 3.00
5 Daisy Duke, Ruth Zwart 0.00

Class: 38 - Short Stirrup Equitation WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martini, Adeline McIver
2 Equinox, Kayleigh Maher
3 Bare Necessity, Reese Kuperus

Class: 39 - Short Stirrup Equitation U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martini, Adeline McIver 3.00
2 Equinox, Kayleigh Maher 0.00
3 Bare Necessity, Reese Kuperus 0.00

Class: 40 - Short Stirrup Equitation X RAIL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martini, Adeline McIver
2 Equinox, Kayleigh Maher
3 Bare Necessity, Reese Kuperus

Class: 41 - Short Stirrup Equitation PHA X RAIL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martini, Adeline McIver
2 Equinox, Kayleigh Maher
3 Bare Necessity, Reese Kuperus

Class: 42 - Short Stirrup Equitation PHA HTR X RAIL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Equinox, Kayleigh Maher 0.00
2 Martini, Adeline McIver 2.00
3 Bare Necessity, Reese Kuperus 0.00

Class: 43 - Beginner Rider WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy Bassel, China Doll 7.00
2 Jessica Frank, Scotch 0.00
3 Amaya Gabino, HeyRey 0.00
4 Sarah Davy, A Splash of Color 0.00

Class: 44 - Beginner Rider WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy Bassel, China Doll 7.00
2 Sarah Davy, A Splash of Color 0.00
3 Jessica Frank, Scotch 0.00
4 Amaya Gabino, HeyRey 0.00

Class: 45 - Beginner Rider X RAIL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Frank, Scotch 0.00
2 Izzy Bassel, China Doll 2.00
3 Sarah Davy, A Splash of Color 0.00

Class: 46 - Beginner Rider PHA X RAIL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy Bassel, China Doll 7.00
2 Sarah Davy, A Splash of Color 0.00
3 Jessica Frank, Scotch 0.00
4 Amaya Gabino, HeyRey 0.00

Class: 47 - Adult Academy Division PHA WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodness and Mercy, Cathy Gillette
2 WaterBoy, Deborah Kutch
3 Happy Hour, Tony Novak
4 Spirit, Allison Langlitz

Class: 49 - Adult Academy Division POLES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WaterBoy, Deborah Kutch
2 Goodness and Mercy, Cathy Gillette
3 Spirit, Allison Langlitz
4 Happy Hour, Tony Novak

Class: 51 - Mini Stirrup Equitation GP    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana, Abigail Johns
1 Panda, NEVEAH MILISAUSKAS
2 Body Painting, Meghan Percey
2 Desert Rose, BRIELLE JURIK
3 Buster Brown Buddy, Gabriella Wenz
3 Caught Ya Lookin', Ashlee Smith
4 Montana Magic, Emma 5. Paton
4 Lil'Bit of Blue, Mikayla Washalski
5 Desert Rose, Riley Grob
5 Body Painting, Adam Novak
6 Cinnamon, Scarlett Phillips
6 Mac Man, Cali LaRosa
7 On the Spot, Jocelyn Rednick
7 On the Spot, Reagan Karchner

Class: 52 - Mini Stirrup Equitation HTR    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil'Bit of Blue, Mikayla Washalski
1 Montana Magic, Emma 5. Paton
2 Montana, Abigail Johns
2 Panda, NEVEAH MILISAUSKAS
3 Buster Brown Buddy, Gabriella Wenz
3 Body Painting, Adam Novak
4 Desert Rose, BRIELLE JURIK
4 Body Painting, Meghan Percey
5 Desert Rose, Riley Grob
5 On the Spot, Reagan Karchner
6 On the Spot, Jocelyn Rednick
6 Mac Man, Cali LaRosa
7 Cinnamon, Scarlett Phillips
7 Caught Ya Lookin', Ashlee Smith

Class: 53 - Mini Stirrup Equitation PLEASURE    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buster Brown Buddy, Gabriella Wenz
1 Panda, NEVEAH MILISAUSKAS
2 Body Painting, Meghan Percey
2 Body Painting, Adam Novak
3 Lil'Bit of Blue, Mikayla Washalski
3 Montana Magic, Emma 5. Paton
4 Desert Rose, BRIELLE JURIK
4 On the Spot, Jocelyn Rednick
5 Cinnamon, Scarlett Phillips
5 Caught Ya Lookin', Ashlee Smith
6 Montana, Abigail Johns
6 Mac Man, Cali LaRosa
7 Desert Rose, Riley Grob
7 On the Spot, Reagan Karchner

Class: 54 - Mini Stirrup Equitation PHA    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil'Bit of Blue, Mikayla Washalski
1 Panda, NEVEAH MILISAUSKAS
2 Montana, Abigail Johns
2 Montana Magic, Emma 5. Paton
3 Buster Brown Buddy, Gabriella Wenz
3 On the Spot, Reagan Karchner
4 Body Painting, Adam Novak
4 Body Painting, Meghan Percey
5 Desert Rose, Riley Grob
5 Caught Ya Lookin', Ashlee Smith
6 On the Spot, Jocelyn Rednick
6 Desert Rose, BRIELLE JURIK
7 Cinnamon, Scarlett Phillips
7 Mac Man, Cali LaRosa

Class: 55 - Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARANATHA OATH KEEPER, Megan Jurain 0.00
2 Aperion, Christine Higgins-Barricella 0.00

Class: 56 - Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aperion, Christine Higgins-Barricella 0.00
2 MARANATHA OATH KEEPER, Megan Jurain 0.00

Class: 57 - Pleasure PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aperion, Christine Higgins-Barricella 0.00
2 Goodness and Mercy, Cathy Gillette 0.00
3 MARANATHA OATH KEEPER, Megan Jurain 0.00

Class: 58 - Leadline WALK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mac Man, Enzo La Rosa
1 Harmony Holiday, Sadie zylstra
2 Body Painting, Kira Begle
2 Body Painting, Vivienne Striharsky
3 On the Spot, Maddie Eagleston
3 Caught Ya Lookin', Samantha Fekety
4 Caught Ya Lookin', Reagan Hughes
4 on the spot, Brooke Eagleston

Class: 60 - Leadline WT OFF LEAD    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Body Painting, Kira Begle
1 Harmony Holiday, Sadie zylstra
2 Mac Man, Enzo La Rosa
2 Caught Ya Lookin', Samantha Fekety
3 Caught Ya Lookin', Reagan Hughes
3 Body Painting, Vivienne Striharsky
4 On the Spot, Maddie Eagleston
4 on the spot, Brooke Eagleston

Class: 70 - M&S Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Sousa, Maggie 0.00
2 Sierra Johnson, Molly 0.00
3 Kelly Finn, Theory of Evolution 0.00

Class: 71 - M&S Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly, Sierra Johnson
2 Maggie, Olivia Sousa
3 Greystone's Candyland, Kelly Finn

Class: 72 - M&S Bit 'O Straw    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop the Kuestion, Isobel Boettcher 0.00
2 HTS Bugatti, Alessandra Song 0.00
3 Forowon K, Celine Johnson 0.00

Class: 73 - M&S Child Adult Medal 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isobel Boettcher, Pop the Kuestion 0.00
2 Celine Johnson, Forowon K 0.00
3 Oceana johnson, Forowon K 0.00
4 Alessandra Song, HTS Bugatti 0.00

Class: 74 - M&S Hunter Classic 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zuccherino, Samantha Fellenz
2 McLaren, Riley Morris
3 Greystone's Candyland, Kelly Finn

Class: 75 - M&S Child/ Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Fellenz, Zuccherino 0.00
2 Megan Jurain, Gracious 2.00
3 Alissa Madura, Carribean Martini 0.00

Class: 76 - M&S 3'3" Horsemandship Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Jurain, Gracious
2 Samantha Fellenz, Zuccherino
3 Riley Morris, McLaren

Provided by OrgPro


Top