Winding Hill Stables Fall Fling

Winding Hill Stables

October 18, 2020


Class: 4 - Mini Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Ritchey
2 Julia Alexander
3 Shoshanna Miller
4 Brooke Catalano

Class: 5 - Mini Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Catalano
2 Abby Ritchey
3 Julia Alexander 4.00
4 Shoshanna Miller

Class: 6 - Mini Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Ritchey
2 Brooke Catalano
3 Shoshanna Miller
4 Julia Alexander 3.00

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frida Valladares 0.00
2 Jacqueline Meisner 5.00
3 Carmela Dalia 4.00
4 Ava Catalano 0.00

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Catalano 0.00
2 Jacqueline Meisner 5.00
3 Frida Valladares 0.00
4 Carmela Dalia 3.00

Class: 8 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frida Valladares 0.00
2 Ava Catalano 0.00
3 Carmela Dalia 4.00
4 Jacqueline Meisner 3.00

Class: 9 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Catalano 0.00
2 Frida Valladares 0.00
2 Jacqueline Meisner 5.00
3 Carmela Dalia 4.00

Class: 10 - Beginner Equitation 18"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Su Ankay 7.00
2 Izza Sillam
3 Ava Rizzoni 4.00
4 Amelia Smith

Class: 10 - Beginner Equitation 18"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Vasiluth 7.00
2 Alexis Endres
3 Paige Vidota 4.00
4 , Madison Michaels

Class: 11 - Beginner Equitation 18"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Su Ankay 7.00
2 Ava Rizzoni 5.00
3 Amelia Smith
4 Izza Sillam

Class: 11 - Beginner Equitation 18"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Vidota 7.00
2 Ava Vasiluth 5.00
3 Alexis Endres
4 Madison Michaels

Class: 12 - Beginner Equitation 18"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Rizzoni 7.00
2 Izza Sillam
3 Amelia Smith
4 Su Ankay 3.00

Class: 12 - Beginner Equitation 18"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Vasiluth 7.00
2 Alexis Endres
3 Madison Michaels
4 Paige Vidota 3.00

Class: 13 - Beginner Equitation 18"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izza Sillam
2 Amelia Smith
3 Ava Rizzoni 4.00
4 Su Ankay 3.00

Class: 13 - Beginner Equitation 18"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Endres
2 Ava Vasiluth 5.00
3 Madison Michaels
4 Paige Vidota 3.00

Class: 14 - Beginner Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh La La, Su Ankay 7.00
2 Cuttin' Class, Ava Rizzoni 5.00
3 Emerald Bay, Ava Vasiluth 4.00
4 Orlando Noyers, Paige Vidota 3.00
5 Snapchat, Alexis Endres 0.00
6 Pumpkin Spice, Amelia Smith 0.00
6 Besos, Izza Sillam 0.00

Class: 15 - Beginner Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald Bay, Ava Vasiluth 7.00
2 Cuttin' Class, Ava Rizzoni 5.00
3 Ooh La La, Su Ankay 4.00
4 Orlando Noyers, Paige Vidota 3.00
5 Besos, Izza Sillam 0.00
6 Pumpkin Spice, Amelia Smith 0.00
6 Snapchat, Alexis Endres 0.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald Bay, Ava Vasiluth 7.00
2 Ooh La La, Su Ankay 5.00
3 Cuttin' Class, Ava Rizzoni 4.00
4 Snapchat, Alexis Endres 0.00
5 Pumpkin Spice, Amelia Smith 0.00
6 Orlando Noyers, Paige Vidota 1.00
6 Besos, Izza Sillam 0.00

Class: 17 - Beginner Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh La La, Su Ankay 7.00
2 Cuttin' Class, Ava Rizzoni 5.00
3 Orlando Noyers, Paige Vidota 4.00
4 Besos, Izza Sillam 0.00
5 Emerald Bay, Ava Vasiluth 2.00
6 Pumpkin Spice, Amelia Smith 0.00
6 Snapchat, Alexis Endres 0.00

Class: 18 - Modified Rider 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudia Weyhreter 3.00
2 Keely Aarnes 2.00
3 Rona Platt

Class: 19 - Modified Rider 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudia Weyhreter 3.00
2 Rona Platt
3 Keely Aarnes 1.00

Class: 20 - Modified Rider 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keely Aarnes 3.00
2 Claudia Weyhreter 2.00
3 Rona Platt

Class: 21 - Low Childrens Equitation 2', 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Fanuzzi 3.00
2 Julia Corbisiero 2.00
3 Lana Meisner 1.00

Class: 22 - Low Childrens Equitation 2', 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Fanuzzi 3.00
2 Lana Meisner 2.00
3 Julia Corbisiero 1.00

Class: 23 - Low Childrens Equitation 2', 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Fanuzzi 3.00
2 Julia Corbisiero 2.00
3 Lana Meisner 1.00

Class: 29 - Princeton Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 7.00
2 Snapchat, Julia Corbisiero 5.00
3 Provocative, Rona Platt 0.00
4 Cuttin' Class, Claudia Weyhreter 3.00

Class: 30 - Princeton Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 7.00
2 Provocative, Rona Platt 0.00
3 Cuttin' Class, Claudia Weyhreter 4.00
4 Snapchat, Julia Corbisiero 3.00

Class: 31 - Princeton Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 7.00
2 Cuttin' Class, Claudia Weyhreter 5.00
3 Provocative, Rona Platt 0.00
4 Snapchat, Julia Corbisiero 3.00

Class: 32 - Princeton Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 7.00
2 Cuttin' Class, Claudia Weyhreter 5.00
3 Provocative, Rona Platt 0.00
4 Snapchat, Julia Corbisiero 3.00

Class: 103 - Childrens/Adult Medal 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Fanuzzi 3.00
2 Lana Meisner 2.00
3 Julia Corbisiero 1.00

Class: 104 - Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 7.00
2 Provocative, Rona Platt 0.00
3 Cuttin' Class, Claudia Weyhreter 4.00
4 Orlando Noyers, Lana Meisner 3.00
5 Snapchat, Julia Corbisiero 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top