Winding Hill Stables Fall Spooktacular

Winding Hill Stables

November 1, 2020


Class: 6 - Mini Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shoshanna Miller
2 Julia Alexander 5.00
3 Nicolina DiMucci
4 Mia Giacolone
5 Abby Ritchey

Class: 6 - Mini Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frida Valladares 0.00
2 Jacqueline Meisner 2.00
3 Carmela Dalia 1.00

Class: 7 - Mini Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Giacolone
2 Nicolina DiMucci
3 Julia Alexander 4.00
4 Abby Ritchey
5 Shoshanna Miller

Class: 7 - Mini Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Meisner 3.00
2 Carmela Dalia 2.00
3 Frida Valladares

Class: 8 - Mini Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Giacolone
2 Nicolina DiMucci
3 Abby Ritchey
4 Shoshanna Miller
5 Julia Alexander 2.00

Class: 8 - Mini Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmela Dalia 3.00
2 Jacqueline Meisner 2.00
3 Frida Valladares 0.00

Class: 9 - Mini Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicolina DiMucci
2 Shoshanna Miller
3 Julia Alexander 4.00
4 Abby Ritchey
5 Gia Giacolone

Class: 9 - Mini Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Meisner 3.00
2 Carmela Dalia 2.00
3 Frida Valladares

Class: 10 - Beginner Equitation 18"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Su Ankay 7.00
2 Avianna Marra
3 Amelia Smith
4 Paige Vidota 3.00
5 Izza Sillam

Class: 10 - Beginner Equitation 18"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Vasiluth 3.00
2 Alexis Endres
3 Ava Rizzoni 1.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Equitation 18"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Su Ankay 7.00
2 Amelia Smith
3 Avianna Marra
4 Paige Vidota 3.00
5 Izza Sillam

Class: 11 - Beginner Equitation 18"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Vasiluth 3.00
2 Ava Rizzoni 2.00
3 Alexis Endres

Class: 12 - Beginner Equitation 18"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Su Ankay 7.00
2 Paige Vidota 5.00
3 Izza Sillm
4 Avianna Marra
5 Amelia Smith

Class: 12 - Beginner Equitation 18"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Rizzoni 3.00
2 Ava Vasiluth 2.00
3 Alexis Endres

Class: 13 - Beginner Equitation 18"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Vidota 7.00
2 Su Ankay 5.00
3 Amelia Smith
4 Avianna Marra
5 Izza Sillam

Class: 13 - Beginner Equitation 18"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Endres
2 Ava Rizzoni 2.00
3 Ava Vasiluth 1.00

Class: 14 - Beginner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumpkin Spice, Amelia Smith 0.00
2 Ooh La La, Su Ankay 2.00
3 Orlando Noyers, Paige Vidota 1.00

Class: 14 - Beginner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald Bay, Ava Vasiluth 3.00
2 Duck, Duck, Goose, Ava Rizzoni 2.00
3 Snapchat, Alexis Endres 0.00

Class: 15 - Beginner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh La La, Su Ankay 3.00
2 Orlando Noyers, Paige Vidota 2.00
3 Pumpkin Spice, Amelia Smith 0.00

Class: 15 - Beginner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerald Bay, Ava Vasiluth 3.00
2 Duck, Duck, Goose, Ava Rizzoni 2.00
3 Snapchat, Alexis Endres 0.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh La La, Su Ankay 3.00
2 Pumpkin Spice, Amelia Smith 0.00
3 Orlando Noyers, Paige Vidota 1.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snapchat, Alexis Endres 0.00
2 Duck, Duck, Goose, Ava Rizzoni 2.00
3 Emerald Bay, Ava Vasiluth 1.00

Class: 17 - Beginner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh La La, Su Ankay 3.00
2 Orlando Noyers, Paige Vidota 2.00
3 Pumpkin Spice, Amelia Smith 0.00

Class: 17 - Beginner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snapchat, Alexis Endres 0.00
2 Emerald Bay, Ava Vasiluth 2.00
3 Duck, Duck, Goose, Ava Rizzoni 1.00

Class: 18 - Modified Rider 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oceana Zhu
2 Claudia Weyhreter 5.00
2 Lana Meisner 5.00
4 Audra Cobb
5 Julia Corbisiero 2.00
6 Rona Platt

Class: 19 - Modified Rider 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audra Cobb
3 Lana Meisner 4.00
3 Rona Platt
4 Julia Corbisiero 3.00
5 Oceana Zhu
6 Claudia Weyhreter 1.00

Class: 20 - Modified Rider 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audra Cobb
2 Oceana Zhu
3 Rona Platt
4 Claudia Weyhreter 3.00
5 Julia Corbisiero 2.00
6 Lana Meisner 1.00

Class: 29 - Princeton Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Provocative, Rona Platt 0.00
2 Orlando Noyers, Lana Meisner 5.00
3 Cuttin' Class, Claudia Weyhreter 4.00
4 Snapchat, Julia Corbisiero 3.00

Class: 30 - Princeton Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orlando Noyers, Lana Meisner 7.00
2 Cuttin' Class, Claudia Weyhreter 5.00
3 Snapchat, Julia Corbisiero 4.00
4 Provocative, Rona Platt 0.00

Class: 31 - Princeton Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cuttin' Class, Claudia Weyhreter 7.00
2 Orlando Noyers, Lana Meisner 5.00
3 Provocative, Rona Platt 0.00
4 Snapchat, Julia Corbisiero 3.00

Class: 32 - Princeton Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Provocative, Rona Platt 0.00
2 Snapchat, Julia Corbisiero 5.00
3 Cuttin' Class, Claudia Weyhreter 4.00
4 Orlando Noyers, Lana Meisner 3.00

Class: 47 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 3.00
2 Watch Me S'More, Leah Cobb 0.00
3 Snapchat, Katrina Fanuzzi 1.00

Class: 48 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch Me S'More, Leah Cobb 0.00
2 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 2.00
3 Snapchat, Katrina Fanuzzi 1.00

Class: 49 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 3.00
2 Watch Me S'More, Leah Cobb 0.00
3 Snapchat, Katrina Fanuzzi 1.00

Class: 50 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 3.00
2 Snapchat, Katrina Fanuzzi 2.00
3 Watch Me S'More, Leah Cobb 0.00

Class: 103 - Childrens/Adult Medal 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audra Cobb
2 Oceana Zhu
3 Rona Platt
4 Claudia Weyhreter 3.00
5 Julia Corbisiero 2.00
6 Lana Meisner 1.00

Class: 104 - Hunter Derby 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch Me S'more, Leah Cobb
2 Orlando Noyers, Lana Meisner 5.00
3 Cuttin' Class, Claudia Weyhreter 4.00
4 Snapchat, Julia Corbisiero 3.00
5 Provocative, Rona Platt 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens/Adult Medal 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Cobb 0.00
2 Katrina Fanuzzi, Mirage CSR 2.00
3 Anysia Vasilipoulos 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top