Winner's Circle

September 2, 2020


Class: 4 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End Snapdragon, Brennon Carey
2 Pocket Change, Brynn Collins
3 The Once and Future King, Gideon Bialkin
4 Polka Dot, Alyse Chapman
5 Strawberry Smoothie, Evelyn Davis

Class: 5 - Outreach BeginnerChild/Adult WT Circle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocket Change, Brynn Collins
2 Land's End Snapdragon, Brennon Carey
3 The Once and Future King, Gideon Bialkin
4 Strawberry Smoothie, Evelyn Davis
5 Polka Dot, Alyse Chapman

Class: 6 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult Indiv.Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocket Change, Brynn Collins
2 The Once and Future King, Gideon Bialkin
3 Polka Dot, Alyse Chapman
4 Land's End Snapdragon, Brennon Carey
5 Strawberry Smoothie, Evelyn Davis

Class: 7 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Land's End Snapdragon, Brennon Carey
2 The Once and Future King, Gideon Bialkin
3 Polka Dot, Alyse Chapman

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Press, FUR ELISE 0.00
2 Taylor G. Hamilton, Taste The Rainbow 0.00
3 Lila Dubin, TEDDY RUXPIN 0.00
4 Scarlett Samuels, my little panda 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor G. Hamilton, Taste The Rainbow 0.00
2 Mia Press, FUR ELISE 0.00
3 Lila Dubin, TEDDY RUXPIN 0.00
4 Scarlett Samuels, my little panda 0.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Dubin, TEDDY RUXPIN 0.00
2 Scarlett Samuels, my little panda 0.00
3 Mia Press, FUR ELISE 0.00
4 Taylor G. Hamilton, Taste The Rainbow 0.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor G. Hamilton, Taste The Rainbow 0.00
2 Lila Dubin, TEDDY RUXPIN 0.00
3 Scarlett Samuels, my little panda 0.00

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoebe Roth, Cover Story 0.00
2 Isla Robbins, beyond the bunny 0.00
3 Raffaella Sanandaji, Macintosh 0.00
4 Sophia Tess Caristo, Sassy Pants 0.00
5 Ellery Golden, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
6 Claire Tully, Ruby Slippers 0.00
7 Sloane Silvers, Half Magic 0.00
8 Aedan Grover-Scher, Gingerbread Man 0.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Robbins, beyond the bunny 0.00
2 Phoebe Roth, Cover Story 0.00
3 Sophia Tess Caristo, Sassy Pants 0.00
4 Raffaella Sanandaji, Macintosh 0.00
5 Sloane Silvers, Half Magic 0.00
6 Ellery Golden, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
7 Aedan Grover-Scher, Gingerbread Man 0.00
8 Claire Tully, Ruby Slippers 0.00

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Robbins, beyond the bunny 0.00
2 Sophia Tess Caristo, Sassy Pants 0.00
3 Phoebe Roth, Cover Story 0.00
4 Ellery Golden, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
5 Claire Tully, Ruby Slippers 0.00
6 Raffaella Sanandaji, Macintosh 0.00
7 Aedan Grover-Scher, Gingerbread Man 0.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raffaella Sanandaji, Macintosh 0.00
2 Claire Tully, Ruby Slippers 0.00
3 Sophia Tess Caristo, Sassy Pants 0.00
4 Isla Robbins, beyond the bunny 0.00
5 Phoebe Roth, Cover Story 0.00
6 Ellery Golden, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
7 Aedan Grover-Scher, Gingerbread Man 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, Benlea Sea Wolf 0.00
2 Sarah Betuel, Oscar 0.00
3 Isabel Mitchell, Etch a Sketch 0.00
4 Payton Robbins, Neverland 0.00
5 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 0.00
6 Tatiana Basch, Toodle Lou 0.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, Benlea Sea Wolf 0.00
2 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 0.00
3 Tatiana Basch, Toodle Lou 0.00
4 Payton Robbins, Neverland 0.00
5 Isabel Mitchell, Etch a Sketch 0.00
6 Sarah Betuel, Oscar 0.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Robbins, Neverland 0.00
2 Tatiana Basch, Toodle Lou 0.00
3 Isabel Mitchell, Etch a Sketch 0.00
4 Lea Traola, Benlea Sea Wolf 0.00
5 Sarah Betuel, Oscar 0.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariella Portnov, Lucia 0.00
2 Analiese Bruno, Little Legs 0.00
3 Leonella Abreu, Lucy 0.00
4 Zoe Vogel, Ain't Misbehavin 0.00
5 Lucy Friedberg, Rex 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariella Portnov, Lucia 0.00
2 Zoe Vogel, Ain't Misbehavin 0.00
3 Lucy Friedberg, Rex 0.00
4 Leonella Abreu, Lucy 0.00
5 Analiese Bruno, Little Legs 0.00
6 Maeve Feinblatt, Blue print 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Analiese Bruno, Little Legs 0.00
2 Ariella Portnov, Lucia 0.00
3 Leonella Abreu, Lucy 0.00
4 Zoe Vogel, Ain't Misbehavin 0.00
5 Lucy Friedberg, Rex 0.00

Class: 26 - M&S Child Pony S/M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Lea Traola 0.00
2 Enchanted, Vivian Rosen 0.00
3 Empire Strikes Blue, Kate Flemma 0.00
4 Royal Prince, Isabella Golia 0.00

Class: 27 - M&S Child Pony/Horse Medal COMBINED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordyn Scelsa, Falomus 0.00
2 Beatrice Willemse, Carlos Cristallo 0.00
3 Inez Martinez-gonzalez, Catch 22 0.00

Class: 28 - M&S Child/Adult Medal 2'6 COMBINED    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Schupler, Dalerveen 0.00
2 Darby Dreher, McDreamy 0.00

Class: 33 - RR Mini PHA 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AMBITION, Nicole Golia
2 Ixion Van Het Netehof, Beatrice Willemse
3 Grasshopper, Amelia Magel

Class: 34 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AMBITION, Nicole Golia
2 Grasshopper, Amelia Magel

Class: 35 - HC Mini Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AMBITION, Nicole Golia
2 Grasshopper, Amelia Magel
3 Ixion Van Het Netehof, Beatrice Willemse

Class: 45 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milridge Simply Evermore, Robin Gibbs
2 McDreamy, Darby Dreher
3 Dalerveen, Isabella Schupler
4 Maybe Tuesday, Sarah Lecluse
5 Sambrusca, Ava Angelo
6 Royal Prelude, Alivia Marino

Class: 46 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Prelude, Alivia Marino
2 Milridge Simply Evermore, Robin Gibbs
3 Maybe Tuesday, Sarah Lecluse
4 Sambrusca, Ava Angelo
5 McDreamy, Darby Dreher
6 Dalerveen, Isabella Schupler

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dalerveen, Isabella Schupler
2 Milridge Simply Evermore, Robin Gibbs
3 Royal Prelude, Alivia Marino
4 Maybe Tuesday, Sarah Lecluse
5 McDreamy, Darby Dreher
6 Sambrusca, Ava Angelo

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassy Pants, Sophia Tess Caristo 0.00
2 Ruby Slippers, Claire Tully 0.00
3 PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT, Ellery Golden 0.00
4 Party Dress, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
5 TEDDY RUXPIN, Lila Dubin 0.00
6 Macintosh, Raffaella Sanandaji 0.00
7 Taste The Rainbow, Taylor G. Hamilton 0.00
8 beyond the bunny, Isla Robbins 0.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 beyond the bunny, Isla Robbins 0.00
2 Sassy Pants, Sophia Tess Caristo 0.00
3 my little panda, Scarlett Samuels 0.00
4 Macintosh, Raffaella Sanandaji 0.00
5 TEDDY RUXPIN, Lila Dubin 0.00
6 Taste The Rainbow, Taylor G. Hamilton 0.00
7 Party Dress, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
8 PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT, Ellery Golden 0.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEDDY RUXPIN, Lila Dubin 0.00
2 Sassy Pants, Sophia Tess Caristo 0.00
3 beyond the bunny, Isla Robbins 0.00
4 Ruby Slippers, Claire Tully 0.00
5 Party Dress, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
6 my little panda, Scarlett Samuels 0.00
7 Macintosh, Raffaella Sanandaji 0.00
8 Taste The Rainbow, Taylor G. Hamilton 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Dress, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
2 TEDDY RUXPIN, Lila Dubin 0.00
3 Ruby Slippers, Claire Tully 0.00
4 Taste The Rainbow, Taylor G. Hamilton 0.00
5 my little panda, Scarlett Samuels 0.00
6 beyond the bunny, Isla Robbins 0.00
7 PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT, Ellery Golden 0.00
8 Sassy Pants, Sophia Tess Caristo 0.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Sea Wolf, Katherine Panzarella 0.00
2 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 0.00
3 My Favorite Spot, Georgia Feinblatt 0.00
4 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
5 Etch a Sketch, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
6 Neverland, Payton Robbins 0.00
7 Oscar, Sarah Betuel 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 0.00
2 Benlea Sea Wolf, Katherine Panzarella 0.00
3 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
4 Oscar, Sarah Betuel 0.00
5 My Favorite Spot, Georgia Feinblatt 0.00
6 Etch a Sketch, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
7 Neverland, Payton Robbins 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Favorite Spot, Georgia Feinblatt 0.00
2 Benlea Sea Wolf, Katherine Panzarella 0.00
3 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 0.00
4 Neverland, Payton Robbins 0.00
5 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
6 Etch a Sketch, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
7 Oscar, Sarah Betuel 0.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
2 My Favorite Spot, Georgia Feinblatt 0.00
3 Benlea Sea Wolf, Katherine Panzarella 0.00
4 Neverland, Payton Robbins 0.00
5 Oscar, Sarah Betuel 0.00
6 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 0.00
7 Etch a Sketch, Isabel Mitchell 0.00

Class: 70 - Outreach English Pleasure WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pen N' Ink, Kim H. Wolf 0.00
2 Sterling Silver, Lebbie Rozenzuig 0.00
3 Shine, Teddy Jutkowitz 0.00

Class: 71 - Outreach English Pleasure WTC *NEHC    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pen N' Ink, Kim H. Wolf 0.00

Class: 72 - Outreach English Pleasure SINGLE X RAIL    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pen N' Ink, Kim H. Wolf 0.00

Class: 73 - USHJA Outreach Hunter 2' O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Legs, Analiese Bruno 0.00
2 Royal Treasure, Isabella Golia 0.00
3 Ain't Misbehavin, Colleen Conroy 0.00
4 Glenmore Didit Again, .Jessica Guginsky 0.00
5 Blue print, Maeve Feinblatt 0.00
6 Pen N' Ink, Sarah Lecluse 0.00

Class: 74 - USHJA Outreach Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pen N' Ink, Sarah Lecluse 0.00
2 Ain't Misbehavin, Colleen Conroy 0.00
3 Little Legs, Analiese Bruno 0.00
4 Royal Treasure, Isabella Golia 0.00
5 Blue print, Maeve Feinblatt 0.00
6 Glenmore Didit Again, .Jessica Guginsky 0.00

Class: 75 - USHJA Outreach Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Treasure, Isabella Golia 0.00
2 Ain't Misbehavin, Colleen Conroy 0.00
3 Blue print, Maeve Feinblatt 0.00
4 Little Legs, Analiese Bruno 0.00
5 Glenmore Didit Again, .Jessica Guginsky 0.00
6 Pen N' Ink, Sarah Lecluse 0.00

Class: 76 - USHJA Outreach Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Treasure, Isabella Golia 0.00
2 Glenmore Didit Again, .Jessica Guginsky 0.00
3 Blue print, Maeve Feinblatt 0.00
4 Pen N' Ink, Sarah Lecluse 0.00
5 Ain't Misbehavin, Colleen Conroy 0.00
6 Little Legs, Analiese Bruno 0.00

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esprit, Giulia Chant 0.00
2 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
3 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esprit, Giulia Chant 0.00
2 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
3 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
2 Esprit, Giulia Chant 0.00
3 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
2 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
3 Esprit, Giulia Chant 0.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-gonzalez 0.00
2 Lorenzo, Emily Belies 0.00
3 Jubilation, Emily Parks 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-gonzalez 0.00
2 Jubilation, Emily Parks 0.00
3 Lorenzo, Emily Belies 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-gonzalez 0.00
2 Lorenzo, Emily Belies 0.00
3 Jubilation, Emily Parks 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jubilation, Emily Parks 0.00
2 Lorenzo, Emily Belies 0.00
3 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-gonzalez 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunkissed, Lia Palumbo 0.00
2 My Memoir, Gray Neville 0.00
3 Robin Hill's Snapshot, Piper Shearer 4.00
4 Turning Point, Amelia Burnside 0.00
5 Enchanted, Vivian Rosen 0.00
6 Royal Prince, Isabella Golia 0.00
7 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Lea Traola 0.00
8 Empire Strikes Blue, Kate Flemma 0.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunkissed, Lia Palumbo 0.00
2 Robin Hill's Snapshot, Piper Shearer 5.00
3 Enchanted, Vivian Rosen 0.00
4 My Memoir, Gray Neville 0.00
5 Turning Point, Amelia Burnside 0.00
6 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Lea Traola 0.00
7 Royal Prince, Isabella Golia 0.00
8 Empire Strikes Blue, Kate Flemma 0.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Memoir, Gray Neville 0.00
2 Robin Hill's Snapshot, Piper Shearer 5.00
3 Enchanted, Vivian Rosen 0.00
4 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Lea Traola 0.00
5 Empire Strikes Blue, Kate Flemma 0.00
6 Royal Prince, Isabella Golia 0.00
7 Turning Point, Amelia Burnside 0.00
8 Sunkissed, Lia Palumbo 0.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Turning Point, Amelia Burnside 0.00
2 Robin Hill's Snapshot, Piper Shearer 5.00
3 Enchanted, Vivian Rosen 0.00
4 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Lea Traola 0.00
5 Sunkissed, Lia Palumbo 0.00
6 My Memoir, Gray Neville 0.00
7 Royal Prince, Isabella Golia 0.00
8 Empire Strikes Blue, Kate Flemma 0.00

Class: 103 - $250 M&S Child Hunter Horse/Pony Classic COMBINE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch 22, Inez Martinez-gonzalez
2 Falomus, Jordyn Scelsa
3 My Memoir, Gray Neville
4 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse
5 Enchanted, Vivian Rosen
6 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Lea Traola
7 Turning Point, Amelia Burnside
8 Naloubet, Jordyn Scelsa
9 Sunkissed, Lia Palumbo
10 Royal Prince, Isabella Golia

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Poppings, Rileygrace Mckinnon 0.00
2 Catch 22, Inez Martinez-gonzalez 0.00
3 Be Mine, Evelyn Hanley 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch 22, Inez Martinez-gonzalez 0.00
2 Prince Poppings, Rileygrace Mckinnon 0.00
3 Be Mine, Evelyn Hanley 0.00

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catch 22, Inez Martinez-gonzalez 0.00
2 Prince Poppings, Rileygrace Mckinnon 0.00
3 Be Mine, Evelyn Hanley 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Mine, Evelyn Hanley 0.00
2 Prince Poppings, Rileygrace Mckinnon 0.00
3 Catch 22, Inez Martinez-gonzalez 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Naloubet, Jordyn Scelsa 0.00
2 Falomus, Jordyn Scelsa 0.00
3 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 0.00
2 Falomus, Jordyn Scelsa 0.00
3 Naloubet, Jordyn Scelsa 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Naloubet, Jordyn Scelsa 0.00
2 Falomus, Jordyn Scelsa 0.00
3 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 0.00
2 Falomus, Jordyn Scelsa 0.00
3 Naloubet, Jordyn Scelsa 0.00

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 0.00
2 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 0.00
3 Mia Bella Donna, Karli Wimmer 0.00
4 Happy Meal, Angelica Aversa 0.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 0.00
2 Mia Bella Donna, Karli Wimmer 0.00
3 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 0.00
4 Happy Meal, Angelica Aversa 0.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 0.00
2 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 0.00
3 Mia Bella Donna, Karli Wimmer 0.00
4 Happy Meal, Angelica Aversa 0.00

Class: 120 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 0.00
2 Candid, Lauren Gobel 2.00

Class: 124 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined (Low)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candid, Lauren Gobel 3.00
2 Milridge Simply Evermore, Lauren Gobel 2.00
3 Val del Bella, Lauren Gobel 1.00

Class: 125 - M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic Combined (Low)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candid, Lauren Gobel 3.00
2 Milridge Simply Evermore, Lauren Gobel 2.00
3 Val del Bella, Lauren Gobel 1.00

Class: 126 - Outreach Walk Trot - Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Silver, Lebbie Rozenzuig
2 Shine, Teddy Jutkowitz

Class: 127 - Outreach Walk Trot - Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine, Teddy Jutkowitz
2 Sterling Silver, Lebbie Rozenzuig

Class: 128 - Outreah Walk Trot - Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine, Teddy Jutkowitz
2 Sterling Silver, Lebbie Rozenzuig

Class: 133 - M&S Bit O'Straw Hunter Classic 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esprit, Giulia Chant 0.00
2 Dressed In Blue, Bernadette Curran 0.00
3 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top