Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins | ||
2 | Opaline De Grisien, Osvaldo Ornia Pacher | ||
3 | Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins | ||
4 | HF Gold, Kaitlyn R. Skog | ||
5 | Infinity, Matthew Jenkins | ||
6 | C2C Mucho Mas, Matthew Jenkins | ||
7 | Nelson Van Seven Oaks, Libby S. Giordano |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Opaline De Grisien, Osvaldo Ornia Pacher | ||
2 | Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins | ||
3 | Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins | ||
4 | HF Gold, Kaitlyn R. Skog | ||
5 | Infinity, Matthew Jenkins | ||
6 | C2C Mucho Mas, Matthew Jenkins | ||
7 | Nelson Van Seven Oaks, Libby S. Giordano |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HF Gold, Kaitlyn R. Skog | ||
2 | Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins | ||
3 | Infinity, Matthew Jenkins | ||
4 | C2C Mucho Mas, Matthew Jenkins | ||
5 | Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins | ||
2 | Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins | ||
3 | HF Gold, Kaitlyn R. Skog | ||
4 | Infinity, Matthew Jenkins | ||
5 | C2C Mucho Mas, Matthew Jenkins |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Opaline De Grisien, Osvaldo Ornia Pacher | ||
2 | Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins | ||
3 | Reimagined, Matthew Jenkins | ||
4 | Infinity, Matthew Jenkins | ||
5 | HF Gold, Kaitlyn R. Skog | ||
6 | C2C Mucho Mas, Matthew Jenkins |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonderous, Ellie Sadrian | ||
2 | Mtm Coconut, Ariella Gesthalter | ||
3 | Field Day Vt, Dana Webster | ||
4 | Grayshott, Lauren Bendl | ||
5 | Winterfell, Ellie Sadrian | ||
6 | Former Marine, Madison Houghton | ||
7 | Authentic, Ava Guindi | ||
8 | Surely, Sage Ingle |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winterfell, Ellie Sadrian | ||
2 | Wonderous, Ellie Sadrian | ||
3 | Grayshott, Lauren Bendl | ||
4 | Field Day Vt, Dana Webster | ||
5 | Authentic, Ava Guindi | ||
6 | Former Marine, Madison Houghton | ||
7 | Mtm Coconut, Ariella Gesthalter | ||
8 | Surely, Sage Ingle |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonderous, Ellie Sadrian | ||
2 | Authentic, Ava Guindi | ||
3 | Grayshott, Lauren Bendl | ||
4 | Field Day Vt, Dana Webster | ||
5 | Mtm Coconut, Ariella Gesthalter | ||
6 | Winterfell, Ellie Sadrian | ||
7 | Surely, Sage Ingle | ||
8 | Former Marine, Madison Houghton |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winterfell, Ellie Sadrian | ||
2 | Wonderous, Ellie Sadrian | ||
3 | Surely, Sage Ingle | ||
4 | Field Day Vt, Dana Webster | ||
5 | Mtm Coconut, Ariella Gesthalter | ||
6 | Former Marine, Madison Houghton | ||
7 | Authentic, Ava Guindi | ||
8 | Grayshott, Lauren Bendl |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wonderous, Ellie Sadrian | ||
2 | Winterfell, Ellie Sadrian | ||
3 | Guru, Emma Tester | ||
4 | Grayshott, Lauren Bendl | ||
5 | Authentic, Ava Guindi | ||
6 | Surely, Sage Ingle | ||
7 | Former Marine, Madison Houghton | ||
8 | Field Day Vt, Dana Webster |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Anna Frear | ||
2 | Idolize, Kenzie Smith | ||
3 | Role Model, Bridget Harris | ||
4 | Smitten, Bridget Harris | ||
5 | Maroon Bells, Cisy Zhou |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Idolize, Kenzie Smith | ||
2 | Smitten, Bridget Harris | ||
3 | Maranatha Flash, Anna Frear | ||
4 | Maroon Bells, Cisy Zhou | ||
5 | Role Model, Bridget Harris |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Idolize, Kenzie Smith | ||
2 | Maranatha Flash, Anna Frear | ||
3 | Maroon Bells, Cisy Zhou | ||
4 | Smitten, Bridget Harris | ||
5 | Role Model, Bridget Harris |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smitten, Bridget Harris | ||
2 | Idolize, Kenzie Smith | ||
3 | Maranatha Flash, Anna Frear | ||
4 | Maroon Bells, Cisy Zhou | ||
5 | Role Model, Bridget Harris |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smitten, Bridget Harris | ||
2 | Idolize, Kenzie Smith | ||
3 | Role Model, Bridget Harris | ||
4 | Maroon Bells, Cisy Zhou | ||
5 | Maranatha Flash, Anna Frear |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Empire's Strikes Blue, Kenzie Smith | ||
2 | Shine On Me, Emma Hakim | ||
3 | Nr Golden Graham, Stella Saukulak | ||
4 | Shazam, Stella Saukulak | ||
5 | Shenandoah Triscuit, Bridget Harris | ||
6 | Masha Bear, Beatrice Stern |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shine On Me, Emma Hakim | ||
2 | Empire's Strikes Blue, Kenzie Smith | ||
3 | Shenandoah Triscuit, Bridget Harris | ||
4 | Shazam, Stella Saukulak | ||
5 | Masha Bear, Beatrice Stern | ||
6 | Nr Golden Graham, Stella Saukulak |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Empire's Strikes Blue, Kenzie Smith | ||
2 | Shenandoah Triscuit, Bridget Harris | ||
3 | Shine On Me, Emma Hakim | ||
4 | Masha Bear, Beatrice Stern | ||
5 | Nr Golden Graham, Stella Saukulak | ||
6 | Shazam, Stella Saukulak |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Empire's Strikes Blue, Kenzie Smith | ||
2 | Shenandoah Triscuit, Bridget Harris | ||
3 | Shine On Me, Emma Hakim | ||
4 | Nr Golden Graham, Stella Saukulak | ||
5 | Masha Bear, Beatrice Stern | ||
6 | Shazam, Stella Saukulak |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nr Golden Graham, Stella Saukulak | ||
2 | Shine On Me, Emma Hakim | ||
3 | Empire's Strikes Blue, Kenzie Smith | ||
4 | Masha Bear, Beatrice Stern | ||
5 | Shenandoah Triscuit, Bridget Harris | ||
6 | Shazam, Stella Saukulak |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood | ||
2 | True Blue, Harley Anderson | ||
3 | Cassius, Emma Hakim | ||
4 | Papillon, Bianca Salituri |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood | ||
2 | Papillon, Bianca Salituri | ||
3 | Cassius, Emma Hakim | ||
4 | True Blue, Harley Anderson |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood | ||
2 | True Blue, Harley Anderson | ||
3 | Papillon, Bianca Salituri | ||
4 | Cassius, Emma Hakim |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassius, Emma Hakim | ||
2 | Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood | ||
3 | True Blue, Harley Anderson | ||
4 | Papillon, Bianca Salituri |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassius, Emma Hakim | ||
2 | Papillon, Bianca Salituri | ||
3 | True Blue, Harley Anderson | ||
4 | Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Speechless, Deanna Speranza | 0.00 | |
2 | Ben-jammin', Lydia Dormer | 0.00 | |
3 | Utopia de la Rouase, Peri Finkelman | 0.00 | |
4 | Three's A Charm, Alexis Rodgers | 0.00 | |
5 | Quest, Natasha Schneur | 0.00 | |
6 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 | |
7 | Rose Gold, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley | 0.00 | |
8 | Infinity, Lily Weil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris | 0.00 | |
2 | Rose Gold, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley | 0.00 | |
3 | Admiration, Jill D'Adamo | 0.00 | |
4 | Quest, Natasha Schneur | 0.00 | |
5 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 | |
6 | Landmark, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
7 | Three's A Charm, Alexis Rodgers | 0.00 | |
8 | Speechless, Deanna Speranza | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captivating, Emma Levine | 0.00 | |
2 | Utopia de la Rouase, Peri Finkelman | 0.00 | |
3 | Landmark, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
4 | Kartouche, Deirdre Ligget | 0.00 | |
5 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 | |
6 | Quest, Natasha Schneur | 0.00 | |
7 | Infinity, Lily Weil | 0.00 | |
8 | Speechless, Deanna Speranza | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Speechless, Deanna Speranza | 0.00 | |
2 | Rose Gold, Jacey L. Manno- Reilley | 0.00 | |
3 | Captivating, Emma Levine | 0.00 | |
4 | Hullabaloo, Elizabeth Kalaris | 0.00 | |
5 | Utopia de la Rouase, Peri Finkelman | 0.00 | |
6 | Infinity, Lily Weil | 0.00 | |
7 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 | |
8 | Admiration, Jill D'Adamo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeria M, Kristine D'Andrea | 0.00 | |
2 | In A Consul Moment, Erin K. Skog | 0.00 | |
3 | Cornetino DK, Laurel Ann Weaver | 0.00 | |
4 | Mythic 11, Lydia Davies Williamson | 0.00 | |
5 | WOW!, Ashley Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 | |
2 | Cornetino DK, Laurel Ann Weaver | 0.00 | |
3 | In A Consul Moment, Erin K. Skog | 0.00 | |
4 | Mythic 11, Lydia Davies Williamson | 0.00 | |
5 | WOW!, Ashley Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | Valeria M, Kristine D'Andrea | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornetino DK, Laurel Ann Weaver | 0.00 | |
2 | Mythic 11, Lydia Davies Williamson | 0.00 | |
3 | In A Consul Moment, Erin K. Skog | 0.00 | |
4 | WOW!, Ashley Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | Valeria M, Kristine D'Andrea | 0.00 | |
6 | Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornetino DK, Laurel Ann Weaver | 0.00 | |
2 | Reimagined, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 | |
3 | In A Consul Moment, Erin K. Skog | 0.00 | |
4 | Mythic 11, Lydia Davies Williamson | 0.00 | |
5 | Valeria M, Kristine D'Andrea | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailador, Brianna Izzi | 0.00 | |
2 | BARBIZON, Jordyn Goldsmith | 0.00 | |
3 | Cinematic, Evelyn Mcnicholas | 0.00 | |
4 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
5 | Cosito Zsh, Isabella Mancini | 0.00 | |
6 | Qizmet Sf, Ava Taeschler | 0.00 | |
7 | Cambridge, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosito Zsh, Isabella Mancini | 0.00 | |
2 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
3 | Bailador, Brianna Izzi | 0.00 | |
4 | BARBIZON, Jordyn Goldsmith | 0.00 | |
5 | Qizmet Sf, Ava Taeschler | 0.00 | |
6 | Cinematic, Evelyn Mcnicholas | 0.00 | |
7 | Cambridge, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBIZON, Jordyn Goldsmith | 0.00 | |
2 | Cinematic, Evelyn Mcnicholas | 0.00 | |
3 | Cosito Zsh, Isabella Mancini | 0.00 | |
4 | Cambridge, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
5 | Qizmet Sf, Ava Taeschler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBIZON, Jordyn Goldsmith | 0.00 | |
2 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
3 | Cosito Zsh, Isabella Mancini | 0.00 | |
4 | Cambridge, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
5 | Cinematic, Evelyn Mcnicholas | 0.00 | |
6 | Qizmet Sf, Ava Taeschler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Justamere Twinkling Star, Grace Sameth | 0.00 | |
2 | Coming Up Royal, Greta Holmes | 0.00 | |
3 | Dragonfly, Greta Holmes | 0.00 | |
4 | Hush Hush, Maria Fuentes | 0.00 | |
5 | Tia Maria, Regan Capone | 0.00 | |
6 | Prima Donna, Phoebe Roth | 0.00 | |
7 | Milo, Jillian Slattery-Mauss | 0.00 | |
8 | Mr. Incredible, Maria Fuentes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dragonfly, Greta Holmes | 0.00 | |
2 | Tia Maria, Regan Capone | 0.00 | |
3 | Hush Hush, Maria Fuentes | 0.00 | |
4 | Mr. Incredible, Maria Fuentes | 0.00 | |
5 | Justamere Twinkling Star, Grace Sameth | 0.00 | |
6 | Coming Up Royal, Greta Holmes | 0.00 | |
7 | Prima Donna, Phoebe Roth | 0.00 | |
8 | Milo, Jillian Slattery-Mauss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Justamere Twinkling Star, Grace Sameth | 0.00 | |
2 | Hush Hush, Maria Fuentes | 0.00 | |
3 | Coming Up Royal, Greta Holmes | 0.00 | |
4 | Tia Maria, Regan Capone | 0.00 | |
5 | Dragonfly, Greta Holmes | 0.00 | |
6 | Milo, Jillian Slattery-Mauss | 1.00 | |
7 | Mr. Incredible, Maria Fuentes | 0.00 | |
8 | Prima Donna, Phoebe Roth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Justamere Twinkling Star, Grace Sameth | 0.00 | |
2 | Milo, Jillian Slattery-Mauss | 5.00 | |
3 | Coming Up Royal, Greta Holmes | 0.00 | |
4 | Prima Donna, Phoebe Roth | 0.00 | |
5 | Hush Hush, Maria Fuentes | 0.00 | |
6 | Tia Maria, Regan Capone | 0.00 | |
7 | Mr. Incredible, Maria Fuentes | 0.00 | |
8 | Benito, Emma Hague | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugarbrook What a Hoot, Nina Benson | 0.00 | |
2 | Be Mine, Meera Mudgil | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue Me Away, Zoe Reick | 4.00 | |
4 | Black Tie Affair, Valentina Fuentes | 0.00 | |
5 | Eastwood, Hunter Kraft | 0.00 | |
6 | Quicksilver Peter Pan, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
7 | M T Pockets, Emma Patti | 0.00 | |
8 | Glenhaven Park Lane, Valentina Fuentes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenhaven Park Lane, Valentina Fuentes | 0.00 | |
2 | Sugarbrook What a Hoot, Nina Benson | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue Me Away, Sara Goetz | 0.00 | |
4 | Eastwood, Hunter Kraft | 0.00 | |
5 | Be Mine, Meera Mudgil | 0.00 | |
6 | Black Tie Affair, Valentina Fuentes | 0.00 | |
7 | Quicksilver Peter Pan, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
8 | Stanmore's New Hope, Sarah Betuel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenhaven Park Lane, Valentina Fuentes | 0.00 | |
2 | Sugarbrook What a Hoot, Nina Benson | 0.00 | |
3 | Black Tie Affair, Valentina Fuentes | 0.00 | |
4 | Be Mine, Meera Mudgil | 0.00 | |
5 | Blue Me Away, Sara Goetz | 0.00 | |
6 | Stanmore's New Hope, Sarah Betuel | 0.00 | |
7 | Eastwood, Hunter Kraft | 0.00 | |
8 | M T Pockets, Emma Patti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quicksilver Peter Pan, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
2 | Eastwood, Hunter Kraft | 0.00 | |
3 | Sugarbrook What a Hoot, Nina Benson | 0.00 | |
4 | Blue Me Away, Sara Goetz | 0.00 | |
5 | Be Mine, Meera Mudgil | 0.00 | |
6 | Stanmore's New Hope, Sarah Betuel | 0.00 | |
7 | M T Pockets, Emma Patti | 0.00 | |
8 | Glenhaven Park Lane, Valentina Fuentes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klacid Of Cicero, Marley Rizzi | ||
2 | Independence M, Naomi Dachis | ||
3 | Castlebridge Cassius, Riley Slowik | ||
4 | Cooper, Reagan Waggoner | ||
5 | Lakvels, Natalia Onisko | ||
6 | James Bond, Olivia Soucie |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Sadrian, Nobel Prize | ||
2 | Ella Spina, Caramber Mail | ||
3 | Katia Holmes, Golden Boy | ||
4 | Caroline Bambo, Treasure Orange Z |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Castlebridge Cassius, Riley Slowik | ||
2 | VDL White Chocolate, Morgan McCarthy | ||
3 | Cooper, Reagan Waggoner | ||
4 | Lakvels, Natalia Onisko |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Locadeur, Alexandra Ryden | ||
2 | Castlebridge Cassius, Riley Slowik | ||
3 | Cent 15, Jordan R. Gibbs | ||
4 | James Bond, Olivia Soucie | ||
5 | Cooper, Reagan Waggoner | ||
6 | Van Gogh, Eve Westfall |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cent 15, Jordan R. Gibbs | ||
2 | Locadeur, Alexandra Ryden | ||
3 | First impression, Kenley Koch | ||
4 | Klacid Of Cicero, Marley Rizzi | ||
5 | Van Gogh, Eve Westfall |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jdp Dougland, Dominic Gibbs | ||
2 | First impression, Kenley Koch | ||
3 | Cent 15, Jordan R. Gibbs |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley Slowik, Castlebridge Cassius | ||
2 | Marley Rizzi, Klacid Of Cicero | ||
3 | Ellie Sadrian, Nobel Prize | ||
4 | Reagan Waggoner, Cooper | ||
5 | Audrey Aliprantis, Pick Pocket Z |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Tezsla, Colbrew | ||
2 | Hannah Young, Lord Lux | ||
3 | Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z | ||
4 | Bobbie S. Healey, Double O'diamond | ||
5 | Olivia W. Mihalich, Mo' Money | ||
6 | Emma Schweizer, Camouflage | ||
7 | Deirdre Ligget, Kartouche |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Sadrian, Nobel Prize | ||
2 | Addison Gingras, Talk of the town | ||
3 | Lily Capone, DeVito | ||
4 | Maia Zingale, Hercules | ||
5 | Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, Commandor De Codre | ||
6 | Isabella Mancini, Cosito Zsh |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maia Zingale, Hercules | 0.00 | |
2 | Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, Commandor De Codre | 0.00 | |
3 | Addison Gingras, Talk of the town | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addison Gingras, Talk of the town | ||
2 | Lily Capone, DeVito | ||
3 | Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, Commandor De Codre | ||
4 | Maia Zingale, Hercules |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Hakim, Shine On Me | ||
2 | Kenzie Smith, Empire's Strikes Blue | ||
3 | Anna Frear, Maranatha Flash | ||
4 | Harley Anderson, True Blue | ||
5 | Beatrice Stern, Masha Bear | ||
6 | Bianca Salituri, Papillon |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina Benson, Sugarbrook What a Hoot | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentina Fuentes, Hallelujah | 0.00 | |
3 | Jillian Slattery-Mauss, Milo | 4.00 | |
4 | Phoebe Roth, Prima Donna | 0.00 | |
5 | Zoe Reick, Blue Me Away | 2.00 | |
6 | Greta Holmes, Coming Up Royal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Young, Lord Lux | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Schweizer, Camouflage | 0.00 | |
3 | Bobbie S. Healey, Double O'diamond | 0.00 | |
4 | Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Mia Chimenti, Balito | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Swartz, Silverstone | ||
2 | Emma Schweizer, Camouflage | ||
3 | Tamara Linde, Miss Ellie Z | ||
4 | Mia Chimenti, Balito |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casido 2, Katherine Anne Brewer | ||
2 | Irseline VD Hagenhorst, Sima Morgello | ||
3 | Alme Du Buisson Z, Mark Bluman | ||
4 | Livius, Kali Jerman | ||
5 | Ascalitta Sbk Z, Devin Ryan | ||
6 | Dream De San Isidro, Ella Kraut | ||
7 | Fiesta V, Lucas Mejia Fanjul | ||
8 | Oaky Flandria, Jonathan Corrigan | ||
9 | Nakia, Ella Kraut | ||
10 | Jirocco, Gabrielle Calvert | ||
11 | Chanteric Peu Dm Z, Mark Bluman | ||
12 | Oak Groves Celebrity, Kelly Arvidson |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Hour, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
2 | Uderzo De Rance, Evelyn Hanley | 0.00 | |
3 | Candida 4, Jill Dries | 0.00 | |
4 | Jcr Latinus, Madison Hawks | 0.00 | |
5 | Uribe, Jessica Rosenfeld | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM Fiona 621, Adina Gesthalter | 0.00 | |
7 | Fools Gold, Loretta Bigelow | 0.00 | |
8 | Donadoni, Anna Arnowich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Hour, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
2 | WILL SCARLETT, Caroline Hackett | 0.00 | |
3 | Fools Gold, Loretta Bigelow | 0.00 | |
4 | Javas Keltic Mist, Emily Kucharczuk | 0.00 | |
5 | Gambo Hr, Danielle Miranda | 0.00 | |
6 | Makin' A Statement, Camryn Downey | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM Fiona 621, Adina Gesthalter | 0.00 | |
8 | Uribe, Jessica Rosenfeld | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Makin' A Statement, Camryn Downey | 0.00 | |
2 | Gramont, Laura Ratliff | 0.00 | |
3 | Fools Gold, Loretta Bigelow | 0.00 | |
4 | Gambo Hr, Danielle Miranda | 0.00 | |
5 | WILL SCARLETT, Caroline Hackett | 0.00 | |
6 | Jcr Latinus, Madison Hawks | 0.00 | |
7 | Uderzo De Rance, Evelyn Hanley | 0.00 | |
8 | Lone Star, Claire Mcdonnell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fureina, Salma Miranda | 0.00 | |
2 | Elliot, Pamela Niederer | 0.00 | |
3 | Carello 9, Elizabeth Rodgers | 0.00 | |
4 | Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper | 0.00 | |
5 | Hollywood, Sascha Abramson | 0.00 | |
6 | Horatio Z, Katie Hackett | 0.00 | |
7 | Mycorra, Tim Hesseldieck | 0.00 | |
8 | Kiruso H, Katy Merchant | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliot, Pamela Niederer | 0.00 | |
2 | Hollywood, Sascha Abramson | 0.00 | |
3 | Mycorra, Tim Hesseldieck | 0.00 | |
4 | Horatio Z, Katie Hackett | 0.00 | |
5 | Makoa, Ava Kavulich | 0.00 | |
6 | Jermaine Hx, Alexandra Welsh | 0.00 | |
7 | Fureina, Salma Miranda | 0.00 | |
8 | Beyond The Mist, Alexandra Welsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escalon Z, Cayla Mackey | 0.00 | |
2 | Coco Z, Averie Foss | 0.00 | |
3 | Horatio Z, Katie Hackett | 0.00 | |
4 | Over The Stars, Hannah Naftal | 0.00 | |
5 | Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper | 0.00 | |
6 | Hollywood, Sascha Abramson | 0.00 | |
7 | Mycorra, Tim Hesseldieck | 0.00 | |
8 | Kilimanjaro Smh, Barbara Rochford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLF Peanut, Emily L. Dougherty | ||
2 | Vdl Fidurime, David J. Eakin | ||
3 | Caliente ISF, Julie Chang | ||
4 | Vanita, Lakin Gail Shook | ||
5 | Liverpool, Lilly Wilson | ||
6 | Cheeky Monkey 2, Brooke Treichler | ||
7 | Callihall, Lilly Wilson | ||
8 | Sena Blue, Devon Raynor |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheeky Monkey 2, Brooke Treichler | ||
2 | Tropicool, Chelsea Koerper | ||
3 | Sena Blue, Devon Raynor | ||
4 | Caliente ISF, Julie Chang | ||
5 | Vdl Ircolande-E, David J. Eakin | ||
6 | Flora Du Golfe, Helena Le Picart |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Curby du Seigneur, Cara Dayton | ||
2 | iDream, Andrea H. Vogel | ||
3 | SLF Peanut, Emily L. Dougherty | ||
4 | Quirrado, Stacey J. Davis | ||
5 | Fair Play, Andrea H. Vogel | ||
6 | Clinline Z, Lucy Huber | ||
7 | Vdl Ircolande-E, David J. Eakin | ||
8 | Sena Blue, Devon Raynor |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braveheart, Kate Stahl | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Note Jazz, Robyn Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braveheart, Kate Stahl | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Note Jazz, Robyn Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braveheart, Kate Stahl | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Note Jazz, Robyn Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braveheart, Kate Stahl | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Note Jazz, Robyn Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Hussain, Blue Note Jazz | 0.00 | |
2 | Kate Stahl, Braveheart | 0.00 | |
3 | Soumya Apte, Poni Colada | 0.00 | |
4 | Gabriella Kiernan, SmartestCowgirlCat | 0.00 | |
5 | Eva DeBosh, Prince Charming | 0.00 | |
6 | Aldyn Wilson, Totes McGotes | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexandra Kiel, Sorella Dolce | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriella Kiernan, SmartestCowgirlCat | 0.00 | |
2 | Kate Stahl, Braveheart | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophia Hussain, Blue Note Jazz | 0.00 | |
4 | Soumya Apte, Poni Colada | 0.00 | |
5 | Aldyn Wilson, Totes McGotes | 0.00 | |
6 | Eva DeBosh, Prince Charming | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexandra Kiel, Sorella Dolce | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Stahl, Braveheart | 0.00 | |
2 | Soumya Apte, Poni Colada | 0.00 | |
3 | Gabriella Kiernan, SmartestCowgirlCat | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Hussain, Blue Note Jazz | 0.00 | |
5 | Eva DeBosh, Prince Charming | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Kiel, Sorella Dolce | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Stahl, Braveheart | 0.00 | |
2 | Soumya Apte, Poni Colada | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophia Hussain, Blue Note Jazz | 0.00 | |
4 | Gabriella Kiernan, SmartestCowgirlCat | 0.00 | |
5 | Eva DeBosh, Prince Charming | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Land's End Wye Me, Violet Lefcourt | 7.00 | N |
2 | Just Imagine, Vaida Marano | 5.00 | |
3 | Levi's Blue Jeans, Jazmin Caspento | 0.00 | |
4 | Magic Carpet, Theodora Jutkowitz | 0.00 | |
5 | An American Tale, Callie Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | Gem, Jonnieclaire Zupko | 0.00 | |
7 | Totes McGotes, Dylan Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Land's End Wye Me, Violet Lefcourt | 7.00 | N |
2 | Levi's Blue Jeans, Jazmin Caspento | 0.00 | |
3 | Gem, Jonnieclaire Zupko | 0.00 | |
4 | Magic Carpet, Theodora Jutkowitz | 0.00 | |
5 | An American Tale, Callie Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | Totes McGotes, Dylan Wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | Just Imagine, Vaida Marano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Land's End Wye Me, Violet Lefcourt | 7.00 | N |
2 | Levi's Blue Jeans, Jazmin Caspento | 0.00 | |
3 | Gem, Jonnieclaire Zupko | 0.00 | |
4 | An American Tale, Callie Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Magic Carpet, Theodora Jutkowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | Totes McGotes, Dylan Wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | Just Imagine, Vaida Marano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Land's End Wye Me, Violet Lefcourt | 7.00 | N |
2 | Just Imagine, Vaida Marano | 5.00 | |
3 | Totes McGotes, Dylan Wilson | 0.00 | |
4 | Gem, Jonnieclaire Zupko | 0.00 | |
5 | Magic Carpet, Theodora Jutkowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | Levi's Blue Jeans, Jazmin Caspento | 0.00 | |
7 | An American Tale, Callie Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Khan, Sir William's Beau Soleil | 0.00 | |
2 | Violet Lefcourt, Land's End Wye Me | 5.00 | N |
3 | Makenna DeBosh, Herbie Fully Loaded | 0.00 | |
4 | Callie Martin, An American Tale | 0.00 | |
5 | Vaida Marano, Just Imagine | 2.00 | |
6 | Neeve Canniffe, Blue Moon's Ladies Man | 0.00 | |
7 | Theodora Jutkowitz, Magic Carpet | 0.00 | |
8 | Nina Marcelli, Thumbalina | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Khan, Sir William's Beau Soleil | 0.00 | |
2 | Vaida Marano, Just Imagine | 5.00 | |
3 | Violet Lefcourt, Land's End Wye Me | 4.00 | N |
4 | Nina Marcelli, Thumbalina | 0.00 | |
5 | Theodora Jutkowitz, Magic Carpet | 0.00 | |
6 | Makenna DeBosh, Herbie Fully Loaded | 0.00 | |
7 | Dylan Wilson, Totes McGotes | 0.00 | |
8 | Neeve Canniffe, Blue Moon's Ladies Man | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaida Marano, Just Imagine | 7.00 | |
2 | Neeve Canniffe, Blue Moon's Ladies Man | 0.00 | |
3 | Nina Marcelli, Thumbalina | 0.00 | |
4 | Isabella Khan, Sir William's Beau Soleil | 0.00 | |
5 | Callie Martin, An American Tale | 0.00 | |
6 | Theodora Jutkowitz, Magic Carpet | 0.00 | |
7 | Makenna DeBosh, Herbie Fully Loaded | 0.00 | |
8 | Dylan Wilson, Totes McGotes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Khan, Sir William's Beau Soleil | 0.00 | |
2 | Neeve Canniffe, Blue Moon's Ladies Man | 0.00 | |
3 | Callie Martin, An American Tale | 0.00 | |
4 | Nina Marcelli, Thumbalina | 0.00 | |
5 | Violet Lefcourt, Land's End Wye Me | 2.00 | N |
6 | Makenna DeBosh, Herbie Fully Loaded | 0.00 | |
7 | Theodora Jutkowitz, Magic Carpet | 0.00 | |
8 | Vaida Marano, Just Imagine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rags To Riches, Trinity Stockel | 0.00 | |
2 | Sir William's Beau Soleil, Isabella Khan | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue Whiskey, Juliettte Pasigos | 0.00 | |
4 | Wisenheimer, Lauren Joyce | 0.00 | |
5 | Rockwell, Lucy Skala | 0.00 | |
6 | Sabotage Z, Colette Shovlin | 0.00 | |
7 | Presidential, Katherine Benin | 0.00 | |
8 | Nashville, Irene Barowski | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rags To Riches, Trinity Stockel | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Whiskey, Juliettte Pasigos | 0.00 | |
3 | Wisenheimer, Lauren Joyce | 0.00 | |
4 | Tip Of The Lake, Lindsay Bateman | 0.00 | |
5 | Presidential, Katherine Benin | 0.00 | |
6 | Nashville, Irene Barowski | 1.00 | N |
7 | Sabotage Z, Colette Shovlin | 0.00 | |
8 | Sir William's Beau Soleil, Isabella Khan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rags To Riches, Trinity Stockel | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Whiskey, Juliettte Pasigos | 0.00 | |
3 | Presidential, Katherine Benin | 0.00 | |
4 | Sir William's Beau Soleil, Isabella Khan | 0.00 | |
5 | Wisenheimer, Lauren Joyce | 0.00 | |
6 | Tip Of The Lake, Lindsay Bateman | 0.00 | |
7 | Rockwell, Lucy Skala | 0.00 | |
8 | Nashville, Irene Barowski | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir William's Beau Soleil, Isabella Khan | 0.00 | |
2 | Rockwell, Lucy Skala | 0.00 | |
3 | Rags To Riches, Trinity Stockel | 0.00 | |
4 | Tip Of The Lake, Lindsay Bateman | 0.00 | |
5 | Blue Whiskey, Juliettte Pasigos | 0.00 | |
6 | Wisenheimer, Lauren Joyce | 0.00 | |
7 | Sabotage Z, Colette Shovlin | 0.00 | |
8 | Presidential, Katherine Benin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Stockel, Rags To Riches | 0.00 | |
2 | Katherine Benin, Presidential | 0.00 | |
3 | Callie Martin, An American Tale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Stockel, Rags To Riches | 0.00 | |
2 | Katherine Benin, Presidential | 0.00 | |
3 | Callie Martin, An American Tale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Stockel, Rags To Riches | 0.00 | |
2 | Katherine Benin, Presidential | 0.00 | |
3 | Callie Martin, An American Tale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Stockel, Rags To Riches | 0.00 | |
2 | Callie Martin, An American Tale | 0.00 | |
3 | Katherine Benin, Presidential | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriella Morris, Glynhafan Chickadee | 0.00 | |
2 | Mia Kaplan, My Little Jet | 0.00 | |
3 | Hanna Liliebladh, Da Vinci | 0.00 | |
4 | Stephanie Grober, Aviation | 0.00 | |
5 | Cristina Casey, Sweet William | 0.00 | |
6 | Mrunmayi Kulkarni, Poni Colada | 0.00 | |
7 | Jacqui Snedeker-davis, Poppy K | 0.00 | |
8 | Ava Coclin, By My Side | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna Liliebladh, Da Vinci | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava Coclin, By My Side | 0.00 | |
3 | Jacqui Snedeker-davis, Poppy K | 0.00 | |
4 | Mia Kaplan, My Little Jet | 0.00 | |
5 | Gabriella Morris, Glynhafan Chickadee | 0.00 | |
6 | Cristina Casey, Sweet William | 0.00 | |
7 | Stephanie Grober, Aviation | 0.00 | |
8 | Mrunmayi Kulkarni, Poni Colada | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriella Morris, Glynhafan Chickadee | 0.00 | |
2 | Hanna Liliebladh, Da Vinci | 0.00 | |
3 | Stephanie Grober, Aviation | 0.00 | |
4 | Mia Kaplan, My Little Jet | 0.00 | |
5 | Ava Coclin, By My Side | 0.00 | |
6 | Jacqui Snedeker-davis, Poppy K | 0.00 | |
7 | Mrunmayi Kulkarni, Poni Colada | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna Liliebladh, Da Vinci | 0.00 | |
2 | Ava Coclin, By My Side | 0.00 | |
3 | Gabriella Morris, Glynhafan Chickadee | 0.00 | |
4 | Jacqui Snedeker-davis, Poppy K | 0.00 | |
5 | Cristina Casey, Sweet William | 0.00 | |
6 | Mia Kaplan, My Little Jet | 0.00 | |
7 | Stephanie Grober, Aviation | 0.00 | |
8 | Mrunmayi Kulkarni, Poni Colada | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Encore, Daniella Vansteenkiste | 21.00 | N |
2 | Mmf Lucky Lu, Alexandra Hird | 0.00 | |
3 | Hollywood Boulevard, Kianna N. Luscher | 0.00 | |
4 | The King's Inheritance, Olivia Crespo | 0.00 | |
5 | Up And Over Oliver, Molly Berardino | 0.00 | |
6 | Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
7 | Repeated In Art, Connor Langan | 0.00 | |
8 | Madayo, Kianna N. Luscher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Spot, Cara Dayton | 0.00 | |
2 | Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
3 | The King's Inheritance, Olivia Crespo | 0.00 | |
4 | Up And Over Oliver, Molly Berardino | 0.00 | |
5 | Mirage, Isaac Holt | 0.00 | |
6 | Master Oliver Twist, Julie Chang | 0.00 | |
7 | Rio Encore, Daniella Vansteenkiste | 0.00 | N |
8 | Hollywood Boulevard, Kianna N. Luscher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollywood Boulevard, Kianna N. Luscher | 0.00 | |
2 | Repeated In Art, Connor Langan | 0.00 | |
3 | The King's Inheritance, Olivia Crespo | 0.00 | |
4 | Miss Spot, Cara Dayton | 0.00 | |
5 | Up And Over Oliver, Molly Berardino | 0.00 | |
6 | Master Oliver Twist, Julie Chang | 0.00 | |
7 | Mirage, Isaac Holt | 0.00 | |
8 | Santa Ana Lincoln, Claire Tully | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vail W, Lauren Mower | 21.00 | N |
2 | Crystallo C, Ally Ervin | 0.00 | |
3 | Vindoctro, Greta Heimbold | 0.00 | |
4 | Mmf Lucky Lu, Alexandra Hird | 0.00 | |
5 | Duvel, Irene Barowski | 6.00 | N |
6 | Chase The Blue, Anna Li | 0.00 | |
7 | LONDON, ALYSSA MCGIVNEY | 0.00 | |
8 | Iczing, Katie Byrne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vail W, Traci Lukey | 14.00 | N |
2 | Vindoctro, Greta Heimbold | 0.00 | |
3 | Orizzonte, Lilah Simpson | 0.00 | |
4 | Crystallo C, Ally Ervin | 0.00 | |
5 | Chase The Blue, Anna Li | 0.00 | |
6 | Harvey Nichols, Kate Becker | 0.00 | |
7 | Mmf Lucky Lu, Alexandra Hird | 0.00 | |
8 | Fleur Hh, Barrett Rosen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vail W, Traci Lukey | 14.00 | N |
2 | Orizzonte, Lilah Simpson | 0.00 | |
3 | Iczing, Katie Byrne | 0.00 | |
4 | Crystallo C, Ally Ervin | 0.00 | |
5 | LONDON, ALYSSA MCGIVNEY | 0.00 | |
6 | E.P. The Devil Wears Prada, Elisabeth Poikans | 0.00 | |
7 | Lady Cool, Julie Chang | 0.00 | |
8 | Flyng Tabasco Tivio, Kennedy Davidson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexington, Samantha L. Dilea | 14.00 | |
2 | Obrigado, Brigitte Burchfield | 0.00 | |
3 | Game On, Michelle Chernobelsky | 0.00 | |
4 | Chunky Z, Sophie Geslao | 0.00 | |
5 | BEAULIEU'S CADILLAC, Juno Mayer-Senft | 0.00 | |
6 | Exclusiva-s, Maria Natarajan | 0.00 | |
7 | Jacaranda, Catriela Cohen | 0.00 | |
8 | All The Magic, Abigail Bonita | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Solo Try, Claudia Dollinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Chunky Z, Sophie Geslao | 0.00 | |
3 | UCANTANGO, Sarah Goderecci | 0.00 | |
4 | Vivaldi, Anna Blom | 0.00 | |
5 | Nose First, Melissa Costley | 0.00 | |
6 | BEAULIEU'S CADILLAC, Juno Mayer-Senft | 0.00 | |
7 | Obrigado, Brigitte Burchfield | 0.00 | |
8 | Exclusiva-s, Maria Natarajan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Federalist, Claire Jaffe | 0.00 | |
2 | Chunky Z, Sophie Geslao | 0.00 | |
3 | BEAULIEU'S CADILLAC, Juno Mayer-Senft | 0.00 | |
4 | All The Magic, Abigail Bonita | 0.00 | |
5 | Solo Try, Claudia Dollinger | 0.00 | |
6 | Nose First, Melissa Costley | 0.00 | |
7 | UCANTANGO, Sarah Goderecci | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tropicool, Oakley Skolaut | ||
1 | Tip Of The Lake, Kayla Bateman | ||
1 | Gem, Aryana Bajai | ||
1 | SKYE, Emma Franco |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Federalist, Claire Jaffe | 0.00 | |
2 | Lexington, Samantha L. Dilea | 5.00 | N |
3 | Souviens Toi Du Val Fleuri, Xaviere Schembre | 4.00 | |
4 | Castleturvin Mungo, Marina L. Cassou | 3.00 | N |
5 | The King's Daughter, Faith Crespo | 0.00 | |
6 | Sometime, Annah Otis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Castleturvin Mungo, Marina L. Cassou | 7.00 | N |
2 | The Federalist, Claire Jaffe | 0.00 | |
3 | Lexington, Samantha L. Dilea | 4.00 | N |
4 | A Lucky Girl Z, Netta-Lee R. Lax | 0.00 | |
5 | Sometime, Annah Otis | 0.00 | |
6 | Jacaranda, Catriela Cohen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Federalist, Claire Jaffe | 0.00 | |
2 | Castleturvin Mungo, Marina L. Cassou | 5.00 | N |
3 | The King's Legacy, Olivia Crespo | 0.00 | |
4 | The King's Daughter, Faith Crespo | 0.00 | |
5 | Sometime, Annah Otis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winterfell, Ellie Sadrian | ||
2 | Wonderous, Ellie Sadrian | ||
3 | Field Day Vt, Dana Webster | ||
4 | Grayshott, Lauren Bendl | ||
5 | Former Marine, Madison Houghton | ||
6 | Authentic, Ava Guindi | ||
7 | Mtm Coconut, Ariella Gesthalter | ||
8 | Surely, Sage Ingle |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Empire's Strikes Blue, Kenzie Smith | ||
2 | Idolize, Kenzie Smith | ||
3 | Shenandoah Triscuit, Bridget Harris | ||
4 | Shine On Me, Emma Hakim | ||
5 | Masha Bear, Beatrice Stern | ||
6 | Maroon Bells, Cisy Zhou | ||
7 | Captain Obvious, Scarlett Wood | ||
8 | Nr Golden Graham, Stella Saukulak | ||
9 | Maranatha Flash, Anna Frear | ||
10 | Smitten, Bridget Harris | ||
11 | Role Model, Bridget Harris |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Autograf, Kevin T. Kirk | 21.00 | |
2 | Colbrew, Natalie Tezsla | 0.00 | |
3 | Cypress, Michael Meyers | 0.00 | |
4 | Jaguar, Tori Leitman | 0.00 | |
5 | Balito, Michael Meyers | 0.00 | |
6 | Winnie the Pooh, Caroline Fernandez | 0.00 | |
7 | Daan, Elizabeth Michaela Prime | 0.00 | |
8 | Tucan, Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
9 | VDL White Chocolate, Morgan McCarthy | 0.00 | |
10 | Authentic, Ava Guindi | 0.00 | N |
11 | Sazerac, Kaitlyn R. Skog | 0.00 | |
12 | Quinn, Michael Meyers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captivating, Emma Levine | ||
2 | Cornetino DK, Laurel Ann Weaver | ||
3 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | ||
4 | Mythic 11, Lydia Davies Williamson | ||
5 | Kartouche, Deirdre Ligget | ||
6 | In A Consul Moment, Erin K. Skog | ||
7 | Utopia de la Rouase, Peri Finkelman | ||
8 | Speechless, Deanna Speranza |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBIZON, Jordyn Goldsmith | ||
2 | Qizmet Sf, Ava Taeschler | ||
3 | Cambridge, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugarbrook What a Hoot, Nina Benson | ||
2 | Hush Hush, Maria Fuentes | ||
3 | Coming Up Royal, Greta Holmes | ||
4 | Dragonfly, Greta Holmes | ||
5 | Black Tie Affair, Valentina Fuentes | ||
6 | Milo, Jillian Slattery-Mauss | ||
7 | Justamere Twinkling Star, Grace Sameth | ||
8 | Eastwood, Hunter Kraft |