| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER XRAILS | Gardnertown Farm Dec. 1 | Aubrey Morris | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER XRAILS | Gardnertown Farm Dec. 1 | Aubrey Morris | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER XRAILS Show: Gardnertown Farm Dec. 1 Rider: Aubrey Morris Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 7 Class: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER XRAILS Show: Gardnertown Farm Dec. 1 Rider: Aubrey Morris Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 95.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6" | Smoke Rise Riding Club June 8 | Jordan Morris | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 28 | Low Children's Hunter Horse U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club June 8 | Jordan Morris | 7 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 27 | NJPHA Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6" | Smoke Rise Riding Club June 8 | Jordan Morris | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 25 | Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6" | Smoke Rise Riding Club June 8 | Jordan Morris | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 33 | Child Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F WHVPHA | Stables at Mirabella August 25, 2019 | Kathryn Pack | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 34 | Child Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S | Stables at Mirabella August 25, 2019 | Kathryn Pack | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 31 | Child Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F | Stables at Mirabella August 25, 2019 | Kathryn Pack | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club June 8 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: Low Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club June 8 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 27 Class: NJPHA Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club June 8 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 25 Class: Low Children's Hunter Horse 2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club June 8 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 33 Class: Child Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F WHVPHA Show: Stables at Mirabella August 25, 2019 Rider: Kathryn Pack Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: Child Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: Stables at Mirabella August 25, 2019 Rider: Kathryn Pack Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 3.00 |
No: 31 Class: Child Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F Show: Stables at Mirabella August 25, 2019 Rider: Kathryn Pack Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | LOW HUNTER U/S | Gardnertown Farm Dec. 1 | Jordan Morris | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 37 | LOW HUNTER | Gardnertown Farm Dec. 1 | Jordan Morris | 3 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 38 | LOW HUNTER | Gardnertown Farm Dec. 1 | Jordan Morris | 3 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 45 | Low Hunter PHA | Crystal Water Farm July 13, 2019 | Jordan Morris | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 43 | Low Hunter | Crystal Water Farm July 13, 2019 | Jordan Morris | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 44 | Low Hunter | Crystal Water Farm July 13, 2019 | Jordan Morris | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 6 | Schooling Hunter 2'6" | Smoke Rise Riding Club July 19 | Jordan Morris | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | Schooling Hunter 2'6" | Smoke Rise Riding Club July 19 | Jordan Morris | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 8 | NJPHA Schooling Hunter 2'6" | Smoke Rise Riding Club July 19 | Jordan Morris | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Schooling Hunter U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club July 19 | Jordan Morris | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: LOW HUNTER U/S Show: Gardnertown Farm Dec. 1 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 37 Class: LOW HUNTER Show: Gardnertown Farm Dec. 1 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 38 Class: LOW HUNTER Show: Gardnertown Farm Dec. 1 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 45 Class: Low Hunter PHA Show: Crystal Water Farm July 13, 2019 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: Low Hunter Show: Crystal Water Farm July 13, 2019 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 5.00 |
No: 44 Class: Low Hunter Show: Crystal Water Farm July 13, 2019 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 5.00 |
No: 6 Class: Schooling Hunter 2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July 19 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: Schooling Hunter 2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July 19 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: NJPHA Schooling Hunter 2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July 19 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Schooling Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July 19 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | High Hunter | Willow Hill Farm Nov 19, 2017 | Jordan Morris | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 51 | High Hunter WHVPHA | Willow Hill Farm Nov 19, 2017 | Jordan Morris | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 52 | High Hunter | Willow Hill Farm Nov 19, 2017 | Jordan Morris | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 48 | HIGH HUNTER 3 | Gardnertown Farm Jan. 27, 2018 | Jordan Morris | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 52 | High Hunter U/S | Willow Hill Farm April 8, 2018 | Jordan Morris | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 51 | High Hunter WHVPHA | Willow Hill Farm April 8, 2018 | Jordan Morris | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 50 | High Hunter | Willow Hill Farm April 8, 2018 | Jordan Morris | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 43 | High Hunter WHVPHA | Stables at Mirabella April 15, 2018 | Jordan Morris | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: High Hunter Show: Willow Hill Farm Nov 19, 2017 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: High Hunter WHVPHA Show: Willow Hill Farm Nov 19, 2017 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 52 Class: High Hunter Show: Willow Hill Farm Nov 19, 2017 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: HIGH HUNTER 3 Show: Gardnertown Farm Jan. 27, 2018 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: High Hunter U/S Show: Willow Hill Farm April 8, 2018 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 3.00 |
No: 51 Class: High Hunter WHVPHA Show: Willow Hill Farm April 8, 2018 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: High Hunter Show: Willow Hill Farm April 8, 2018 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 5.00 |
No: 43 Class: High Hunter WHVPHA Show: Stables at Mirabella April 15, 2018 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Child Adult Hunter 3' WHVPHA | Willow Hill Farm Nov 19, 2017 | Jordan Morris | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 53 | CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 3' U/S | Gardnertown Farm Jan. 27, 2018 | Jordan Morris | 1 | 2 | 5.00 | |
| 51 | CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 3 | Gardnertown Farm Jan. 27, 2018 | Jordan Morris | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 52 | CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 3 | Gardnertown Farm Jan. 27, 2018 | Jordan Morris | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 54 | Child Adult Hunter 3' WHVPHA | Willow Hill Farm April 8, 2018 | Jordan Morris | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 48 | Child Adult Hunter 3' U/S | Stables at Mirabella April 15, 2018 | Jordan Morris | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 47 | Child Adult Hunter 3' WHVPHA | Stables at Mirabella April 15, 2018 | Jordan Morris | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 46 | Child Adult Hunter 3' | Stables at Mirabella April 15, 2018 | Jordan Morris | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 45 | Child Adult Hunter 3' | Stables at Mirabella April 15, 2018 | Jordan Morris | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 35.50 |
| Total Class Points: 178.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Low Hunter WHVPHA | Crystal Water Farm June 25 | Jordan Morris | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Low Hunter WHVPHA Show: Crystal Water Farm June 25 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |