| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | Outreach PEL Crossrail Hunter | Sussex County Benefit #6 | Alexia Starr | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | N |
| 108 | Outreach PEL Crossrail Hunter | Sussex County Benefit #6 | Alexia Starr | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | N |
| 109 | Outreach PEL Crossrail Hunter | Sussex County Benefit #6 | Alexia Starr | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | N |
| 110 | Outreach PEL Crossrail Hunter | Sussex County Benefit #6 | Alexia Starr | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 111 Class: Outreach PEL Crossrail Hunter Show: Sussex County Benefit #6 Rider: Alexia Starr Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 108 Class: Outreach PEL Crossrail Hunter Show: Sussex County Benefit #6 Rider: Alexia Starr Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 109 Class: Outreach PEL Crossrail Hunter Show: Sussex County Benefit #6 Rider: Alexia Starr Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 110 Class: Outreach PEL Crossrail Hunter Show: Sussex County Benefit #6 Rider: Alexia Starr Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | PEL Short Stirrup/Beg Hunter | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Feb. | Lyanna Dunado | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | N |
| 18 | PEL/NJPHA Short Stirrup/Beginner Hunter | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Feb. | Lyanna Dunado | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | N |
| 19 | PEL Short Stirrup/Beginner Hunter U/S | Hunter Farms Winter Series - Feb. | Lyanna Dunado | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | N |
| 82 | Pre-Child/Adult Hunter | The Clover Stable March 18, 2023 | Lyanna Dunado | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | N |
| 83 | Pre-Child/Adult Hunter | The Clover Stable March 18, 2023 | Lyanna Dunado | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | N |
| 84 | Pre-Child/Adult Hunter U/S | The Clover Stable March 18, 2023 | Lyanna Dunado | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: PEL Short Stirrup/Beg Hunter Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Feb. Rider: Lyanna Dunado Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 18 Class: PEL/NJPHA Short Stirrup/Beginner Hunter Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Feb. Rider: Lyanna Dunado Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 19 Class: PEL Short Stirrup/Beginner Hunter U/S Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - Feb. Rider: Lyanna Dunado Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 82 Class: Pre-Child/Adult Hunter Show: The Clover Stable March 18, 2023 Rider: Lyanna Dunado Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 83 Class: Pre-Child/Adult Hunter Show: The Clover Stable March 18, 2023 Rider: Lyanna Dunado Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 84 Class: Pre-Child/Adult Hunter U/S Show: The Clover Stable March 18, 2023 Rider: Lyanna Dunado Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | Pleasure | Stables at Mirabella August 19. 2022 | Alexia Starr | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| 48 | Pleasure | Stables at Mirabella August 19. 2022 | Alexia Starr | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| 49 | Pleasure | Stables at Mirabella August 19. 2022 | Alexia Starr | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 50 | bridle path hack | Stables at Mirabella August 19. 2022 | Alexia Starr | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: Pleasure Show: Stables at Mirabella August 19. 2022 Rider: Alexia Starr Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 48 Class: Pleasure Show: Stables at Mirabella August 19. 2022 Rider: Alexia Starr Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 49 Class: Pleasure Show: Stables at Mirabella August 19. 2022 Rider: Alexia Starr Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 50 Class: bridle path hack Show: Stables at Mirabella August 19. 2022 Rider: Alexia Starr Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Short/Long Stirrup Hunter crossrails WHVPHA | Brook Edge September | Kaitlin McDonnell | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 13 | Short/Long Stirrup Hunter crossrails | Brook Edge September | Kaitlin McDonnell | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter crossrails WHVPHA Show: Brook Edge September Rider: Kaitlin McDonnell Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter crossrails Show: Brook Edge September Rider: Kaitlin McDonnell Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter WHVPHA | Willow Hill Farm | Kaitlin McDonnell | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 8 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter U/S | Willow Hill Farm | Kaitlin McDonnell | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Equitation WHVPHA | Willow Hill Farm | Kaitlin McDonnell | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 10 | Equitation flat | Willow Hill Farm | Kaitlin McDonnell | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Hunter WHVPHA Show: Willow Hill Farm Rider: Kaitlin McDonnell Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 8 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Hunter U/S Show: Willow Hill Farm Rider: Kaitlin McDonnell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 9 Class: Equitation WHVPHA Show: Willow Hill Farm Rider: Kaitlin McDonnell Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 10 Class: Equitation flat Show: Willow Hill Farm Rider: Kaitlin McDonnell Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER XRAILS | Gardnertown Farm Jan. 26, 2020 | Kaitlin McDonnell | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 8 | SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER XRAILS | Gardnertown Farm Jan. 26, 2020 | Kaitlin McDonnell | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER XRAILS Show: Gardnertown Farm Jan. 26, 2020 Rider: Kaitlin McDonnell Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 8 Class: SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER XRAILS Show: Gardnertown Farm Jan. 26, 2020 Rider: Kaitlin McDonnell Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 110.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | Pleasure Horse | Stables at Mirabella August 25, 2019 | Kaitlin McDonnell | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 83 | Pleasure Horse | Stables at Mirabella August 25, 2019 | Kaitlin McDonnell | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 84 | Pleasure Horse | Stables at Mirabella August 25, 2019 | Kaitlin McDonnell | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 85 | Pleasure Bridle Path Hack WHVPHA | Stables at Mirabella August 25, 2019 | Kaitlin McDonnell | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 82 Class: Pleasure Horse Show: Stables at Mirabella August 25, 2019 Rider: Kaitlin McDonnell Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 83 Class: Pleasure Horse Show: Stables at Mirabella August 25, 2019 Rider: Kaitlin McDonnell Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 84 Class: Pleasure Horse Show: Stables at Mirabella August 25, 2019 Rider: Kaitlin McDonnell Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 85 Class: Pleasure Bridle Path Hack WHVPHA Show: Stables at Mirabella August 25, 2019 Rider: Kaitlin McDonnell Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | PEL Hunter 2' | On Course Show Series 6th of 7 shows | Christine Calise | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: PEL Hunter 2' Show: On Course Show Series 6th of 7 shows Rider: Christine Calise Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 165.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | Pleasure | Seven Meadows May 27,2018 | Angela Fighera | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: Pleasure Show: Seven Meadows May 27,2018 Rider: Angela Fighera Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Schooling Hunter WHVPHA | Stables at Mirabella July 29,2018 | Jordan Morris | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Schooling Hunter WHVPHA Show: Stables at Mirabella July 29,2018 Rider: Jordan Morris Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 149.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Pleasure Horse or Pony | Seven Meadows Farm May 21 | Angela Fighera | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 70 | Pleasure Horse or Pony WHVPHA | Seven Meadows Farm May 21 | Angela Fighera | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 71 | Pleasure Horse or Pony | Seven Meadows Farm May 21 | Angela Fighera | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 89 | Pleasure | Stables at Mirabella April 23 | Angela Fighera | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 88 | Pleasure | Stables at Mirabella April 23 | Angela Fighera | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 90 | Pleasure | Stables at Mirabella April 23 | Angela Fighera | 1 | 2 | 5.00 | |
| 91 | Pleasure WHVPHA | Stables at Mirabella April 23 | Angela Fighera | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Pleasure Horse or Pony Show: Seven Meadows Farm May 21 Rider: Angela Fighera Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 70 Class: Pleasure Horse or Pony WHVPHA Show: Seven Meadows Farm May 21 Rider: Angela Fighera Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 71 Class: Pleasure Horse or Pony Show: Seven Meadows Farm May 21 Rider: Angela Fighera Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 89 Class: Pleasure Show: Stables at Mirabella April 23 Rider: Angela Fighera Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 88 Class: Pleasure Show: Stables at Mirabella April 23 Rider: Angela Fighera Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 90 Class: Pleasure Show: Stables at Mirabella April 23 Rider: Angela Fighera Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 91 Class: Pleasure WHVPHA Show: Stables at Mirabella April 23 Rider: Angela Fighera Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |