| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Short long Stirrup Hunter Divison u/s | Crystal Water Farm July 12, 2025 | Zane Ferko | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 8 | Short long Stirrup Hunter Divison | Crystal Water Farm July 12, 2025 | Zane Ferko | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 7 | Short long Stirrup Hunter Divison | Crystal Water Farm July 12, 2025 | Zane Ferko | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 54 | Short long Stirrup Hunter Divison X-Rail | Stables at Mirabella July 23,2025 | Zane Ferko | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | N |
| 53 | Short long Stirrup Hunter Divison X-Rail | Stables at Mirabella July 23,2025 | Zane Ferko | 2 | 9 | 5.00 | N |
| 52 | Short long Stirrup Hunter Divison WTC | Stables at Mirabella July 23,2025 | Zane Ferko | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Short long Stirrup Hunter Divison u/s Show: Crystal Water Farm July 12, 2025 Rider: Zane Ferko Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 8 Class: Short long Stirrup Hunter Divison Show: Crystal Water Farm July 12, 2025 Rider: Zane Ferko Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 7 Class: Short long Stirrup Hunter Divison Show: Crystal Water Farm July 12, 2025 Rider: Zane Ferko Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 54 Class: Short long Stirrup Hunter Divison X-Rail Show: Stables at Mirabella July 23,2025 Rider: Zane Ferko Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 53 Class: Short long Stirrup Hunter Divison X-Rail Show: Stables at Mirabella July 23,2025 Rider: Zane Ferko Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 52 Class: Short long Stirrup Hunter Divison WTC Show: Stables at Mirabella July 23,2025 Rider: Zane Ferko Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Short Stirrup Hunter x rail | Greystone Stable March 10, 2024 | Michael Ferko | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| 44 | Short Stirrup Hunter x rail | Greystone Stable March 10, 2024 | Michael Ferko | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 45 | Short Stirrup Hunter u/s | Greystone Stable March 10, 2024 | Michael Ferko | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter x rail Show: Greystone Stable March 10, 2024 Rider: Michael Ferko Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 44 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter x rail Show: Greystone Stable March 10, 2024 Rider: Michael Ferko Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 45 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter u/s Show: Greystone Stable March 10, 2024 Rider: Michael Ferko Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 53.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Pleasure | Seven Meadows Farm August 28, 2022 | Lyanna Dunado | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| 21 | Pleasure | Seven Meadows Farm August 28, 2022 | Lyanna Dunado | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 19 | Pleasure | Seven Meadows Farm August 28, 2022 | Lyanna Dunado | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Pleasure Show: Seven Meadows Farm August 28, 2022 Rider: Lyanna Dunado Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 21 Class: Pleasure Show: Seven Meadows Farm August 28, 2022 Rider: Lyanna Dunado Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 19 Class: Pleasure Show: Seven Meadows Farm August 28, 2022 Rider: Lyanna Dunado Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Outreach Beginner Hunter <2' | Smoke Rise Riding Club September | Caitlin McCann | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 80 | Outreach Beginner Hunter U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club September | Caitlin McCann | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 79 | Outreach NJPHA Beginner Hunter <2' | Smoke Rise Riding Club September | Caitlin McCann | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 78 | Outreach Beginner Hunter <2' | Smoke Rise Riding Club September | Caitlin McCann | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.50 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: Outreach Beginner Hunter <2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club September Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 80 Class: Outreach Beginner Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club September Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 79 Class: Outreach NJPHA Beginner Hunter <2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club September Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 78 Class: Outreach Beginner Hunter <2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club September Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | NJPHA Pre Children's Hunter Pony | Sussex Benefit Series #10 | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 65 | Pre Children's Hunter Pony | Sussex Benefit Series #10 | Caitlin McCann | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 64 | Pre Children's Hunter Pony | Sussex Benefit Series #10 | Caitlin McCann | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 67 | Pre Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Sussex Benefit Series #10 | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 52 | PEL Low Childrens Hunter U/S | NJEC Nov | Caitlin McCann | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 51 | PEL-NJPHA Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 | NJEC Nov | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 50 | PEL Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 | NJEC Nov | Caitlin McCann | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 49 | PEL Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 | NJEC Nov | Caitlin McCann | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: NJPHA Pre Children's Hunter Pony Show: Sussex Benefit Series #10 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 65 Class: Pre Children's Hunter Pony Show: Sussex Benefit Series #10 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 64 Class: Pre Children's Hunter Pony Show: Sussex Benefit Series #10 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 67 Class: Pre Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Sussex Benefit Series #10 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: PEL Low Childrens Hunter U/S Show: NJEC Nov Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: PEL-NJPHA Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 Show: NJEC Nov Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 50 Class: PEL Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 Show: NJEC Nov Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 49 Class: PEL Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 Show: NJEC Nov Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Childrens Pony Hunter O/F | Stables at Mirabella | Alyssa Monroe | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 20 | Childrens Pony Hunter O/F | Stables at Mirabella | Alyssa Monroe | 1 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 21 | Childrens Pony Hunter O/F WHVPHA | Stables at Mirabella | Alyssa Monroe | 1 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 22 | Childrens Pony Hunter U/S | Stables at Mirabella | Alyssa Monroe | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Childrens Pony Hunter O/F Show: Stables at Mirabella Rider: Alyssa Monroe Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 20 Class: Childrens Pony Hunter O/F Show: Stables at Mirabella Rider: Alyssa Monroe Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 21 Class: Childrens Pony Hunter O/F WHVPHA Show: Stables at Mirabella Rider: Alyssa Monroe Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 22 Class: Childrens Pony Hunter U/S Show: Stables at Mirabella Rider: Alyssa Monroe Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 254.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | PEL Hunter 2' | On Course Show Series 6th of 7 shows | Caitlin McCann | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: PEL Hunter 2' Show: On Course Show Series 6th of 7 shows Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 177.00 |
| Total Class Points: 152.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | Pleasure | Stables at Mirabella April 23 | Alyssa Monroe | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 89 | Pleasure | Stables at Mirabella April 23 | Alyssa Monroe | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 91 | Pleasure WHVPHA | Stables at Mirabella April 23 | Alyssa Monroe | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 88 Class: Pleasure Show: Stables at Mirabella April 23 Rider: Alyssa Monroe Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 89 Class: Pleasure Show: Stables at Mirabella April 23 Rider: Alyssa Monroe Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 91 Class: Pleasure WHVPHA Show: Stables at Mirabella April 23 Rider: Alyssa Monroe Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | M&S MEDAL 2' 2'6 & 3 | Gardnertown Farm Horse Show July 22 | Alyssa Monroe | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: M&S MEDAL 2' 2'6 & 3 Show: Gardnertown Farm Horse Show July 22 Rider: Alyssa Monroe Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |