| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Princeton Hunter 2' | HUNTER FARMS HORSE SHOW - NOV | Irene Barowski | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 66 | Princeton Hunter 2' | HUNTER FARMS HORSE SHOW - NOV | Irene Barowski | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: Princeton Hunter 2' Show: HUNTER FARMS HORSE SHOW - NOV Rider: Irene Barowski Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 66 Class: Princeton Hunter 2' Show: HUNTER FARMS HORSE SHOW - NOV Rider: Irene Barowski Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Pre-Childrens Hunter/Low Adult Htr U/S | Hunter Farms Winter Series - December | Samantha Johnson | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 37 | Pre-Childrens Htr 2', 2'6"/Low Adult Htr 2'6" | Hunter Farms Winter Series - December | Samantha Johnson | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 36 | Pre-Childrens Htr 2', 2'6"/Low Adult Htr 2'6" | Hunter Farms Winter Series - December | Samantha Johnson | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Pre-Childrens Hunter/Low Adult Htr U/S Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - December Rider: Samantha Johnson Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 37 Class: Pre-Childrens Htr 2', 2'6"/Low Adult Htr 2'6" Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - December Rider: Samantha Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 36 Class: Pre-Childrens Htr 2', 2'6"/Low Adult Htr 2'6" Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - December Rider: Samantha Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 702 | Outreach Leap Frog Jumper | Briarwood at PSJ | Anna Buretta | 4 | 12 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 702 Class: Outreach Leap Frog Jumper Show: Briarwood at PSJ Rider: Anna Buretta Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | Itty Bitty Jumper .70m | Hunter Farms Winter Series Nov. | Samantha Johnson | 5 | 14 | 1.00 | |
| 82 | Itty Bitty Jumper .70m | Hunter Farms Winter Series - March | Anna Buretta | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 81 | Itty Bitty Jumper .70m | Hunter Farms Winter Series - March | Anna Buretta | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 705 | Itty Bitty Jumper | Princeton Show Jumping - June II #33665 | Anna Buretta | 6 | 14 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.50 | ||||||
|
No: 82 Class: Itty Bitty Jumper .70m Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series Nov. Rider: Samantha Johnson Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 1.00 |
No: 82 Class: Itty Bitty Jumper .70m Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - March Rider: Anna Buretta Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 81 Class: Itty Bitty Jumper .70m Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - March Rider: Anna Buretta Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 705 Class: Itty Bitty Jumper Show: Princeton Show Jumping - June II #33665 Rider: Anna Buretta Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 15.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | Low Child/Ad Jmpr .90m/High Child/Adlt Jmpr 1.10 | Hunter Farms - Feb | Samantha Johnson | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 87 | Low Child/Ad Jmpr .90m/High Child/Adlt Jmpr 1.10 | Hunter Farms - Feb | Samantha Johnson | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 88 Class: Low Child/Ad Jmpr .90m/High Child/Adlt Jmpr 1.10 Show: Hunter Farms - Feb Rider: Samantha Johnson Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 87 Class: Low Child/Ad Jmpr .90m/High Child/Adlt Jmpr 1.10 Show: Hunter Farms - Feb Rider: Samantha Johnson Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Princeton Hunter 2' U/S | Hunter Farms Winter Series - January | Anna Buretta | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 68 | Princeton Hunter 2' | Hunter Farms Winter Series - January | Anna Buretta | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 67 | Princeton Hunter 2' | Hunter Farms Winter Series - January | Anna Buretta | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 66 | Princeton Hunter 2' | Hunter Farms Winter Series - January | Anna Buretta | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Princeton Hunter 2' U/S Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - January Rider: Anna Buretta Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 68 Class: Princeton Hunter 2' Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - January Rider: Anna Buretta Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 67 Class: Princeton Hunter 2' Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - January Rider: Anna Buretta Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 66 Class: Princeton Hunter 2' Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series - January Rider: Anna Buretta Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 653 | Outreach Cross Rail Hunter U/S | Princeton Show Jumping Fall I | Anna Buretta | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 652 | Outreach Cross Rail Hunter | Princeton Show Jumping Fall I | Anna Buretta | 1 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| 651 | Outreach Cross Rail Hunter | Princeton Show Jumping Fall I | Anna Buretta | 1 | 3 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 653 Class: Outreach Cross Rail Hunter U/S Show: Princeton Show Jumping Fall I Rider: Anna Buretta Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 8.00 |
No: 652 Class: Outreach Cross Rail Hunter Show: Princeton Show Jumping Fall I Rider: Anna Buretta Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 651 Class: Outreach Cross Rail Hunter Show: Princeton Show Jumping Fall I Rider: Anna Buretta Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |