| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | PEL/NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper .70m -II.2b | Hunter Farms - January | Gabriel Chan | 8 | 13 | 0.00 | N |
| 82 | PEL Itty Bitty Jumper .70m-II.1 | Hunter Farms - January | Gabriel Chan | 0 | 15 | 0.00 | N |
| 81 | PEL Itty Bitty Jumper .70m -II.2b | Hunter Farms - January | Gabriel Chan | 0 | 16 | 0.00 | N |
| 94 | NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper .70m | Brookside Winter Series IV Take 2 | Gabriel Chan | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 93 | Itty Bitty Jumper .70m | Brookside Winter Series IV Take 2 | Gabriel Chan | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 92 | Itty Bitty Jumper .70m | Brookside Winter Series IV Take 2 | Gabriel Chan | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 83 Class: PEL/NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper .70m -II.2b Show: Hunter Farms - January Rider: Gabriel Chan Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 82 Class: PEL Itty Bitty Jumper .70m-II.1 Show: Hunter Farms - January Rider: Gabriel Chan Place: 0 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 81 Class: PEL Itty Bitty Jumper .70m -II.2b Show: Hunter Farms - January Rider: Gabriel Chan Place: 0 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 94 Class: NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper .70m Show: Brookside Winter Series IV Take 2 Rider: Gabriel Chan Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 93 Class: Itty Bitty Jumper .70m Show: Brookside Winter Series IV Take 2 Rider: Gabriel Chan Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 92 Class: Itty Bitty Jumper .70m Show: Brookside Winter Series IV Take 2 Rider: Gabriel Chan Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | NJPHA Low Adult/Child Hntr O/F 2'/2'6" | Lotus Show Stables Winter Series Finale | Lilianna Csupka | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 70 | Low Adult/Child Hntr O/F 2'/2'6" | Lotus Show Stables Winter Series Finale | Lilianna Csupka | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 21 | NJPHA Low Children's Hunter 2'6"H (b) | Van Dolah Horse Show - Mar | Lilianna Csupka | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 19 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6"H (b) | Van Dolah Horse Show - Mar | Lilianna Csupka | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 20 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6"H (b) | Van Dolah Horse Show - Mar | Lilianna Csupka | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 46 | Low Childrens/Low Adult Hunter O/F | Brookside Show Series 2023 I | Lilianna Csupka | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 45 | Low Childrens/Low Adult Hunter O/F | Brookside Show Series 2023 I | Lilianna Csupka | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: NJPHA Low Adult/Child Hntr O/F 2'/2'6" Show: Lotus Show Stables Winter Series Finale Rider: Lilianna Csupka Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 70 Class: Low Adult/Child Hntr O/F 2'/2'6" Show: Lotus Show Stables Winter Series Finale Rider: Lilianna Csupka Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 21 Class: NJPHA Low Children's Hunter 2'6"H (b) Show: Van Dolah Horse Show - Mar Rider: Lilianna Csupka Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 19 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6"H (b) Show: Van Dolah Horse Show - Mar Rider: Lilianna Csupka Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6"H (b) Show: Van Dolah Horse Show - Mar Rider: Lilianna Csupka Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 46 Class: Low Childrens/Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Brookside Show Series 2023 I Rider: Lilianna Csupka Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 45 Class: Low Childrens/Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Brookside Show Series 2023 I Rider: Lilianna Csupka Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | M&S Bit O Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" | Lotus Show Stables Winter Series Finale | Lilianna Csupka | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 201 Class: M&S Bit O Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" Show: Lotus Show Stables Winter Series Finale Rider: Lilianna Csupka Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Level One Jumper | All Seasons at Black River - December | Matt Tracy | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 68 | Level One Jumper | All Seasons at Black River - December | Matt Tracy | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 68 | Level One Jumper | Black River Winter Series - February | Matt Tracy | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 546 | Low Child/Adult Jumper .90m | PSJ Regional June 10 | Matt Tracy | 2 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| 545 | Low Child/Adult Jumper .90m | PSJ Regional June 10 | Matt Tracy | 6 | 13 | 0.50 | |
| 93 | Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m Table II Sec. 2(b) | Briarwood Derby Day | Erica Lee | 1 | 16 | 10.00 | |
| 94 | Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m Table II Sec. 1 | Briarwood Derby Day | Erica Lee | 1 | 11 | 10.00 | |
| 113 | Marshall & Sterling Children's/Adult Jumper 1.05 | Labor Day Briarwood at Black River | Matt Tracy | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 111 | Children's/Adult Jumper 1.0m | Labor Day Briarwood at Black River | Matt Tracy | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 51.50 |