| Total Class Points: 55.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | PEL/NJPHA Mini Stirrup Hunter X-Rails | Hunter Farms Winter Series-March | Luna McCann | 2 | 3 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: PEL/NJPHA Mini Stirrup Hunter X-Rails Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series-March Rider: Luna McCann Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 271.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | NJHSA/PEL Children's Hunter U/S | On Course Series FINALE 11_23_24 and 11_ | Ryan Westervelt | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: NJHSA/PEL Children's Hunter U/S Show: On Course Series FINALE 11_23_24 and 11_ Rider: Ryan Westervelt Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Children's Hunter 2'/2'6/3' | On Course Series FINALE 11_23_24 and 11_ | Ryan Westervelt | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Children's Hunter 2'/2'6/3' Show: On Course Series FINALE 11_23_24 and 11_ Rider: Ryan Westervelt Place: 0 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 2' | On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY | Hanna Carlberg | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 501 Class: Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 2' Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Hanna Carlberg Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 100.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Short Stirrup/Beg Hunter U/S | Lotus Show Stables Winter Series III | Olivia Kim | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| 23 | NJPHA Short Stirrup/Beg Hunter O/F 18" | Lotus Show Stables Winter Series III | Olivia Kim | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 21 | Short Stirrup/Beg Hunter O/F 18" | Lotus Show Stables Winter Series III | Olivia Kim | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 22 | Short Stirrup/Beg Hunter O/F 18" | Lotus Show Stables Winter Series III | Olivia Kim | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 11 | OUTREACH NJPHA BEGINNER HUNTER o/f 18 | Baymar Farms Rated | Evangeline Lee | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | N |
| 10 | OUTREACH BEGINNER HUNTER o/f 18 | Baymar Farms Rated | Evangeline Lee | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | N |
| 9 | OUTREACH BEGINNER HUNTER o/f 18 | Baymar Farms Rated | Evangeline Lee | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | N |
| 12 | OUTREACH BEGINNER HUNTER u/s | Baymar Farms Rated | Evangeline Lee | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Outreach Beginner Hunter 18" | Sussex County Benefit #1 | Evangeline Lee | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | N |
| 10 | Outreach Beginner Hunter 18" | Sussex County Benefit #1 | Evangeline Lee | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | N |
| 11 | Outreach Beginner Hunter U/S | Sussex County Benefit #1 | Evangeline Lee | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | N |
| 8 | Outreach Beginner Hunter 18" | Sussex County Benefit #1 | Evangeline Lee | 2 | 8 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Outreach Beginner Hunter 18" Show: Sussex County Benefit #1 Rider: Evangeline Lee Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 10 Class: Outreach Beginner Hunter 18" Show: Sussex County Benefit #1 Rider: Evangeline Lee Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 11 Class: Outreach Beginner Hunter U/S Show: Sussex County Benefit #1 Rider: Evangeline Lee Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 8 Class: Outreach Beginner Hunter 18" Show: Sussex County Benefit #1 Rider: Evangeline Lee Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
| Total Class Points: 97.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Outreach NJPHA Short Stirrup Hunter <2 | Smokerise Riding Club | Hanna Carlberg | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 76 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter <2 | Smokerise Riding Club | Hanna Carlberg | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 75 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter <2 | Smokerise Riding Club | Hanna Carlberg | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 78 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Smokerise Riding Club | Hanna Carlberg | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 60 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter crossrails | Sussex County Benefit #4 | Evangeline Lee | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: Outreach NJPHA Short Stirrup Hunter <2 Show: Smokerise Riding Club Rider: Hanna Carlberg Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 76 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter <2 Show: Smokerise Riding Club Rider: Hanna Carlberg Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 75 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter <2 Show: Smokerise Riding Club Rider: Hanna Carlberg Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 78 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Smokerise Riding Club Rider: Hanna Carlberg Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 60 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter crossrails Show: Sussex County Benefit #4 Rider: Evangeline Lee Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 115.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Children's Hunter Pony L U/S | Smokerise Riding Club | Sonia Balani | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 33 | Children's Hunter Pony L 2'6 | Smokerise Riding Club | Sonia Balani | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 35 | NJPHA Children's Hunter Pony L 2'6 | Smokerise Riding Club | Sonia Balani | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 34 | Children's Hunter Pony Sm/Med 2 | Smokerise Riding Club | Sonia Balani | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 41 | Children's Hunter 2'/2'6"/U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club June | Daphne Cope | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 40 | NJPHA Children's H2'/2'6"/unter 3' | Smoke Rise Riding Club June | Daphne Cope | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 39 | Children's Hunter 2'/2'6"/3' | Smoke Rise Riding Club June | Daphne Cope | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 38 | Children's Hunter 2'/2'6"/3' | Smoke Rise Riding Club June | Daphne Cope | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 152.00 |
|
No: 34 Class: NJHSA/PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter Pony Show: On Course Show Series Feb 2021 Rider: Julia Mandler Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 33 Class: NJHSA/PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter Pony Show: On Course Show Series Feb 2021 Rider: Julia Mandler Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: NJHSA/PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter Pony U/S Show: On Course Show Series Feb 2021 Rider: Julia Mandler Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Pre-Childrens Hunter Pony Show: On Course Show Series Feb 2021 Rider: Julia Mandler Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 38 Class: Low Child Hunter Over Fences Pony Show: Brookside Show Series I Rider: Tatum Harris Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Low Child Hunter Over Fences Pony Show: Brookside Show Series I Rider: Tatum Harris Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: NJPHA Low Child Hunter Over Fences Pony Show: Brookside Show Series I Rider: Tatum Harris Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 40 Class: Low Child Hunter Undersaddle Pony Show: Brookside Show Series I Rider: Tatum Harris Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 65 Class: PEL Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse/Pony 2' Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series #3 Rider: Tatum Harris Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 64 Class: PEL Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse/Pony Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series #3 Rider: Tatum Harris Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 66 Class: NJPHA PEL Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse/Pony 2' Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series #3 Rider: Tatum Harris Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Children's Hunter 3 | Smokerise Riding Club | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 31 | Children's Hunter 3 | Smokerise Riding Club | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 32 | NJPHA Children's Hunter 3 | Smokerise Riding Club | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 35 | Children's Hunter Pony Sm/Med 2 | Smokerise Riding Club | Sonia Balani | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 36 | Children's Hunter Pony Sm/Med 2 | Smokerise Riding Club | Sonia Balani | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 37 | Children's Hunter Pony Sm/Med 2 | Smokerise Riding Club | Sonia Balani | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 38 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Smokerise Riding Club | Sonia Balani | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 33 | Children's Hunter Pony L 2'6 | Smokerise Riding Club | Daphne Cope | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 34 | Children's Hunter Pony L 2'6 | Smokerise Riding Club | Daphne Cope | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 35 | NJPHA Children's Hunter Pony L 2'6 | Smokerise Riding Club | Daphne Cope | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club | Hanna Carlberg | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 71 | NJPHA Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter <2 | Smoke Rise Riding Club | Hanna Carlberg | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 70 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter <2 | Smoke Rise Riding Club | Hanna Carlberg | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 69 | Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter <2 | Smoke Rise Riding Club | Hanna Carlberg | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 72 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club Rider: Hanna Carlberg Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 71 Class: NJPHA Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter <2 Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club Rider: Hanna Carlberg Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter <2 Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club Rider: Hanna Carlberg Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 69 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter <2 Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club Rider: Hanna Carlberg Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Low Children's Hunter Pony 2' | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Sonia Balani | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 26 | Low Children's Hunter Pony 2' | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Sonia Balani | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 27 | NJPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony 2' | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Sonia Balani | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 28 | Low Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Sonia Balani | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Low Children's Hunter Pony 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Sonia Balani Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Low Children's Hunter Pony 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Sonia Balani Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 27 Class: NJPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Sonia Balani Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 28 Class: Low Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Sonia Balani Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | PEL/NJPHA Mini Stirrup Hunter crossrails | On Course Show Series 3rd of 7 shows | Ella Wraith | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: PEL/NJPHA Mini Stirrup Hunter crossrails Show: On Course Show Series 3rd of 7 shows Rider: Ella Wraith Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99 | PEL Cross Rail Hunter | On Course Show Series 4th of 7 shows | Julia Mandler | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 99 Class: PEL Cross Rail Hunter Show: On Course Show Series 4th of 7 shows Rider: Julia Mandler Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Outreach Short Stirrup/Beginner Hunter U/S | Sussex Benefit Series #5 | Zoe Lynn | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: Outreach Short Stirrup/Beginner Hunter U/S Show: Sussex Benefit Series #5 Rider: Zoe Lynn Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 314.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | PEL NJPHA Pleasure Horse or Pony W/T/C | On Course Show Series FINALE | Sonia Balani | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 94 Class: PEL NJPHA Pleasure Horse or Pony W/T/C Show: On Course Show Series FINALE Rider: Sonia Balani Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | PEL Pre-Childrens Hunters U/S | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Sonia Balani | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 30 | PEL NJPHA Pre-Childrens Hunters | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Sonia Balani | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 29 | PEL Pre-Childrens Hunters 2'6" | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Sonia Balani | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 28 | PEL Pre-Childrens Hunters 2'6" | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Sonia Balani | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 36 | PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | On Course Show Series 5th of 7 | Sonia Balani | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 35 | PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter Pony if entries warrant | On Course Show Series 5th of 7 | Sonia Balani | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 34 | PEL Pre-Childrens Hunter Pony if entries warrant | On Course Show Series 5th of 7 | Sonia Balani | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |