| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' Open | On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 10 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' | On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 11 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3 | On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 12 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S | On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: NJHSA/PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' Open Show: On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 10 Class: NJHSA/PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' Show: On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 11 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3 Show: On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 12 Class: NJHSA/PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S Show: On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 205 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper (2'3") | On Course Show Series 11_9_24 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 203 | NJHSA/PEL Itty Bitty Jumper (2'3") | On Course Show Series 11_9_24 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 204 | NJHSA/PEL Itty Bitty Jumper (2'3") | On Course Show Series 11_9_24 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 205 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper (2'3") Show: On Course Show Series 11_9_24 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 203 Class: NJHSA/PEL Itty Bitty Jumper (2'3") Show: On Course Show Series 11_9_24 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 204 Class: NJHSA/PEL Itty Bitty Jumper (2'3") Show: On Course Show Series 11_9_24 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 548 | $500 M&S 1.05m Jr/Am Jumper Classic II.2b | Princeton Summer Classic | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 548 Class: $500 M&S 1.05m Jr/Am Jumper Classic II.2b Show: Princeton Summer Classic Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 309 | USHJA Hunter 2'3" U/S | Princeton Summer Classic | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 309 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3" U/S Show: Princeton Summer Classic Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | NJHSA/PEL Children's Hunter 2'/2'6"/3' | On Course DERBY Show 9_21_24 | Katie Moriarty | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: NJHSA/PEL Children's Hunter 2'/2'6"/3' Show: On Course DERBY Show 9_21_24 Rider: Katie Moriarty Place: 0 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 158 | Outreach High Preliminary Jumpers 1.0m | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #1 | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 160 | Outreach High Preliminary Jumpers 1.0m | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #1 | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | N |
| 159 | Outreach High Preliminary Jumpers 1.0m | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #1 | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 537 | 1.00m Training Jumper II.1 | Princeton Summer Classic | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | N |
| 536 | 1.00m Training Jumper II.1 | Princeton Summer Classic | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 12 | 10.00 | N |
| 535 | 1.00m Training Jumper II.1 | Princeton Summer Classic | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
|
No: 158 Class: Outreach High Preliminary Jumpers 1.0m Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #1 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 160 Class: Outreach High Preliminary Jumpers 1.0m Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #1 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 159 Class: Outreach High Preliminary Jumpers 1.0m Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #1 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 537 Class: 1.00m Training Jumper II.1 Show: Princeton Summer Classic Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 536 Class: 1.00m Training Jumper II.1 Show: Princeton Summer Classic Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 10.00 N |
No: 535 Class: 1.00m Training Jumper II.1 Show: Princeton Summer Classic Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | NJHSA/PEL Children's Hunter 2'/2'6/3' | On Course Series FINALE 11_23_24 and 11_ | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | N |
| 52 | NJHSA/PEL Children's Hunter 2'/2'6/3' | On Course Series FINALE 11_23_24 and 11_ | Sophie Schaeffner | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | N |
| 53 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Children's Hunter 2'/2'6/3' | On Course Series FINALE 11_23_24 and 11_ | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 8 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: NJHSA/PEL Children's Hunter 2'/2'6/3' Show: On Course Series FINALE 11_23_24 and 11_ Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 52 Class: NJHSA/PEL Children's Hunter 2'/2'6/3' Show: On Course Series FINALE 11_23_24 and 11_ Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 53 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Children's Hunter 2'/2'6/3' Show: On Course Series FINALE 11_23_24 and 11_ Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3 | On Course Show Series 2/17 and 2/18 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 12 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 2/17 and 2/18 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 10 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' | On Course Show Series 2/17 and 2/18 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 9 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' Open | On Course Show Series 2/17 and 2/18 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 9 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' Open | On Course Show Series 5_18_24 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 11 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3 | On Course Show Series 5_18_24 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 12 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 5_18_24 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 503 | Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3' | On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 7 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 503 Class: Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3' Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' | On Course Show Series Finale 11/18/23 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 9 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' Open | On Course Show Series Finale 11/18/23 | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 11 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3 | On Course Show Series Finale 11/18/23 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: NJHSA/PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' Show: On Course Show Series Finale 11/18/23 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 9 Class: NJHSA/PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3' Open Show: On Course Show Series Finale 11/18/23 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 11 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/3 Show: On Course Show Series Finale 11/18/23 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter 3' Open to all | On Course Show Series May 6th | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 44 | NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series May 6th | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 43 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Suitable Hunter 3' | On Course Show Series May 6th | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 42 | NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter 3' | On Course Show Series May 6th | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | N |
| 293 | USHJA/PEL Hunter 3' | Princeton Spring Classic II | Sophie Schaeffner | 0 | 25 | 0.00 | N |
| 292 | USHJA/PEL Hunter 3' | Princeton Spring Classic II | Sophie Schaeffner | 0 | 25 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter 3' Open to all Show: On Course Show Series May 6th Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 44 Class: NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter U/S Show: On Course Show Series May 6th Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 43 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Suitable Hunter 3' Show: On Course Show Series May 6th Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 42 Class: NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter 3' Show: On Course Show Series May 6th Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 293 Class: USHJA/PEL Hunter 3' Show: Princeton Spring Classic II Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 0 Entries: 25 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 292 Class: USHJA/PEL Hunter 3' Show: Princeton Spring Classic II Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 0 Entries: 25 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 503 | $500 Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3 | On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 503 Class: $500 Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3 Show: On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | NJHSA/PEL Children's/Adult Hunter Horse 3' | On Course Show Series Finale | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 52 | NJHSA/PEL Children's/Adult Hunter Horse 3' | On Course Show Series Finale | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| 53 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Children's/Adult Hunter Horse 3' | On Course Show Series Finale | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: NJHSA/PEL Children's/Adult Hunter Horse 3' Show: On Course Show Series Finale Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 52 Class: NJHSA/PEL Children's/Adult Hunter Horse 3' Show: On Course Show Series Finale Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 53 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Children's/Adult Hunter Horse 3' Show: On Course Show Series Finale Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 503 | Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3' | On Course Show Series Derby Show | Sophie Schaeffner | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 503 Class: Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3' Show: On Course Show Series Derby Show Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | NJHSA/PEL Child/Adult Amateur Hunters Horse 3' U | On Course Show Series 7th of 7 FINALE | Gina Jacobsen | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: NJHSA/PEL Child/Adult Amateur Hunters Horse 3' U Show: On Course Show Series 7th of 7 FINALE Rider: Gina Jacobsen Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 503 | $500 Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3 | On Course Show Series 5th of 7 shows DER | Gina Jacobsen | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 503 Class: $500 Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3 Show: On Course Show Series 5th of 7 shows DER Rider: Gina Jacobsen Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | NJHSA/PEL Child Hunter Horse 3' U/S | On Course Show Series Feb 2021 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 53 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Children Hunter Horse 3' | On Course Show Series Feb 2021 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 51 | NJHSA/PEL Child/Adult Hunter | On Course Show Series Feb 2021 | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 52 | NJHSA/PEL Child Hunter Horse 3' | On Course Show Series Feb 2021 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 54 | NJHSA/PEL Child Hunter Horse 3' U/S | On Course Show Series 2nd show | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 51 | NJHSA/PEL Child Hunter Horse 3' | On Course Show Series 2nd show | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 53 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Children Hunter Horse 3' | On Course Show Series 2nd show | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 52 | NJHSA/PEL Child Hunter Horse 3' | On Course Show Series 2nd show | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter 3' Open to all | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 42 | NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter 3' | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 43 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Suitable Hunter 3' | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 44 | NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter 3' U/S | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 41 | NJHSA/PEL Hunter 3' Open to all | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 42 | NJHSA/PEL Hunter 3' | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 43 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Hunter 3' | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 44 | NJHSA/PEL Hunter 3' U/S | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 7 | Suitable Hunter 3 | SmokeRise July 17, 2020 | Kaitlyn Roman | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Schooling Hunter 2'6 | SmokeRise July 17, 2020 | Kaitlyn Roman | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | NJPHA Schooling Hunter 2'6 | SmokeRise July 17, 2020 | Kaitlyn Roman | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Schooling Hunter U/S | SmokeRise July 17, 2020 | Kaitlyn Roman | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.50 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Schooling Hunter 2'6 Show: SmokeRise July 17, 2020 Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: NJPHA Schooling Hunter 2'6 Show: SmokeRise July 17, 2020 Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
No: 9 Class: Schooling Hunter U/S Show: SmokeRise July 17, 2020 Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.50 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6" Open to all | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 10 | PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 1 | 2 | 5.00 | |
| 11 | PEL NJPHA Sch/Suitableooling Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 1 | 2 | 5.00 | |
| 12 | PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 1 | 2 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6" Open to all Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6" Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 11 Class: PEL NJPHA Sch/Suitableooling Hunter 2'6" Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 12 Class: PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | PEL/NJPHA Child/Adult Hunter Horse 3' | On Course Show Series 6th of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 52 | PEL Child/Adult Hunter Horse 3' | On Course Show Series 6th of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 51 | PEL Child/Adult Hunter Horse 3' | On Course Show Series 6th of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 54 | PEL Child/Adult Hunter Horse 3' U/S | On Course Show Series 6th of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 78 | NJPHA Children's Hunter-Horse | Sussex Benefit Series #2 | Kaitlyn Roman | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 77 | Children's Hunter-Horse | Sussex Benefit Series #2 | Kaitlyn Roman | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 76 | Children's Hunter-Horse 3' | Sussex Benefit Series #2 | Kaitlyn Roman | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: PEL/NJPHA Child/Adult Hunter Horse 3' Show: On Course Show Series 6th of 7 shows Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 52 Class: PEL Child/Adult Hunter Horse 3' Show: On Course Show Series 6th of 7 shows Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 51 Class: PEL Child/Adult Hunter Horse 3' Show: On Course Show Series 6th of 7 shows Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 54 Class: PEL Child/Adult Hunter Horse 3' U/S Show: On Course Show Series 6th of 7 shows Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 78 Class: NJPHA Children's Hunter-Horse Show: Sussex Benefit Series #2 Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 77 Class: Children's Hunter-Horse Show: Sussex Benefit Series #2 Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 76 Class: Children's Hunter-Horse 3' Show: Sussex Benefit Series #2 Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | PEL Schooling Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 9 | PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"-3' Open to al | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 11 | PEL NJPHA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"-3' | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 10 | PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"-3' | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 43 | PEL/NJPHA Hunter 3' | On Course Show Series 3rd of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 43 | PEL/NJPHA Hunter 3' | On Course Show Series 5th of 7 | Kaitlyn Roman | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: PEL Schooling Hunter U/S Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"-3' Open to al Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 11 Class: PEL NJPHA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"-3' Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: PEL Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"-3' Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: PEL/NJPHA Hunter 3' Show: On Course Show Series 3rd of 7 shows Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 43 Class: PEL/NJPHA Hunter 3' Show: On Course Show Series 5th of 7 Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | PEL Child/Adult Hunter | On Course Show Series 3rd of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 52 | PEL Child/Adult Hunter | On Course Show Series 3rd of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 53 | PEL/NJPHA Child/Adult Hunter | On Course Show Series 3rd of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 54 | PEL Child/Adult Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 3rd of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 51 | PEL Child/Adult Amateur Hunter | On Course Show Series 4th of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 52 | PEL Child/Adult Amateur Hunter | On Course Show Series 4th of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 53 | PEL/NJPHA Child/Adult Amateur Hunter | On Course Show Series 4th of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 54 | PEL Child Hunter Horse 3' U/S | On Course Show Series 5th of 7 | Kaitlyn Roman | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 45.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 45.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 503 | $500 Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3 | On Course Show Series 5th of 7 | Kaitlyn Roman | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.50 | ||||||
|
No: 503 Class: $500 Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3 Show: On Course Show Series 5th of 7 Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 0.50 |