| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling Hunter 2'6" Open to all | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 11 | NJHSA/PEL NJPHA Schooling Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 12 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 10 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 11 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Schooling Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 12 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling Hunter 2'6" Open to all | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | NJPHA/USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter | Sussex Benefit Series #3 | Sophie Schaeffner | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 87 | USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S | Sussex Benefit Series #3 | Sophie Schaeffner | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 85 | USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter | Sussex Benefit Series #3 | Sophie Schaeffner | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 84 | USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter | Sussex Benefit Series #3 | Sophie Schaeffner | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 86 | NJPHA/USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter | Sussex Benefit Series #4 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 85 | USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 | Sussex Benefit Series #4 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 84 | USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 | Sussex Benefit Series #4 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 87 | USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 U/S | Sussex Benefit Series #4 | Sophie Schaeffner | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 18.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter | Sussex Benefit Series #5 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 85 | USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter | Sussex Benefit Series #5 | Sophie Schaeffner | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 86 | NJPHA/USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter | Sussex Benefit Series #5 | Sophie Schaeffner | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 87 | USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S | Sussex Benefit Series #5 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter Show: Sussex Benefit Series #5 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter Show: Sussex Benefit Series #5 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 86 Class: NJPHA/USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter Show: Sussex Benefit Series #5 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S Show: Sussex Benefit Series #5 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | NJPHA/USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 | Sussex Benefit Series #6 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 87 | USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 U/S | Sussex Benefit Series #6 | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 85 | USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 | Sussex Benefit Series #6 | Sophie Schaeffner | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 86 Class: NJPHA/USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 Show: Sussex Benefit Series #6 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Sussex Benefit Series #6 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 Show: Sussex Benefit Series #6 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | PEL Child/Adult Amateur Hunters Horse 3' U/S | On Course Show Series 4th of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 52 | PEL Child/Adult Amateur Hunters Horse 3' | On Course Show Series 4th of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 53 | PEL/NJPHA Children/Adult Amateur Hunters Horse 3 | On Course Show Series 4th of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 51 | PEL Child/Adult Amateur Hunters Horse 3' | On Course Show Series 4th of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 76 | Children's/Adults Hunter 3' | Sussex Benefit Series #4 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 77 | Children's/Adults Hunter | Sussex Benefit Series #4 | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 79 | Children's/Adults Hunter U/S | Sussex Benefit Series #4 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 78 | NJPHA Children's/Adults Hunter | Sussex Benefit Series #4 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | PEL Cross Rail Hunter U/S WTC | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 99 | PEL Cross Rail Hunter | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 100 | PEL Cross Rail Hunter | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 101 Class: PEL Cross Rail Hunter U/S WTC Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 99 Class: PEL Cross Rail Hunter Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 100 Class: PEL Cross Rail Hunter Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92 | PEL Pleasure Horse or Pony W/T/C | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 94 | PEL NJPHA Pleasure Horse or Pony W/T/C | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | ||
| 93 | PEL Pleasure Horse or Pony W/T/C | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 92 Class: PEL Pleasure Horse or Pony W/T/C Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 94 Class: PEL NJPHA Pleasure Horse or Pony W/T/C Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 93 Class: PEL Pleasure Horse or Pony W/T/C Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |