| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter-Horse/Hunter 2'6 | Sussex Co. Benefit Series #6 Series Fina | Savanna Petrone | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| 68 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter-Horse 2'6 | Sussex Co. Benefit Series #6 Series Fina | Savanna Petrone | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| 70 | NJPHA Low Children's/Adult Hunter-Horse/Hunter 2 | Sussex Co. Benefit Series #6 Series Fina | Savanna Petrone | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| 71 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter-Horse/Hunter U/S | Sussex Co. Benefit Series #6 Series Fina | Savanna Petrone | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter-Horse/Hunter 2'6 Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series #6 Series Fina Rider: Savanna Petrone Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 68 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter-Horse 2'6 Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series #6 Series Fina Rider: Savanna Petrone Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 70 Class: NJPHA Low Children's/Adult Hunter-Horse/Hunter 2 Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series #6 Series Fina Rider: Savanna Petrone Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 71 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter-Horse/Hunter U/S Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series #6 Series Fina Rider: Savanna Petrone Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 67.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 502 | Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 2'6" | On Course DERBY Show 9_21_24 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 8 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 502 Class: Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 2'6" Show: On Course DERBY Show 9_21_24 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 77.00 |
| Total Class Points: 153.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 503 | Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3' | On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY | Sophie Schaeffner | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 32 | M&S Bit of Straw/PEL Low Hunter Derby 2'6" | On Course Show Series Finale 11/18/23 | Lovey Mather | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 32 | M&S Bit of Straw/PEL Low Hunter Derby 2'6" | On Course Show Series 1/6 | Lovey Mather | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 32 | M&S Bit of Straw Classic | On Course Show Series 2/17 and 2/18 | Lovey Mather | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 32 | M&S Bit of Straw Classic | On Course Show Series 3/23 and 3/24 | Lovey Mather | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 202 | Bit of Straw Hunter Classic | Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 | Lovey Mather | 2 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 32 | M&S Bit of Straw Classic | On Course Show Series 5_18_24 | Lovey Mather | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 18 | M&S Bit O' Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" | Smoke Rise Riding Club June | Lovey Mather | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | NJHSA/PEL Children's/Adult Hunter 2'/2'6"/3' | On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | N |
| 53 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Children's/Adult Hunter 2'/2'6"/ | On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY | Sophie Schaeffner | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | N |
| 54 | NJHSA/PEL Children's/Adult Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| 51 | NJHSA/PEL Children's/Adult Hunter 2'/2'6"/3' | On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: NJHSA/PEL Children's/Adult Hunter 2'/2'6"/3' Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 53 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Children's/Adult Hunter 2'/2'6"/ Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 54 Class: NJHSA/PEL Children's/Adult Hunter U/S Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 51 Class: NJHSA/PEL Children's/Adult Hunter 2'/2'6"/3' Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 503 | $500 Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3 | On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 503 Class: $500 Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3 Show: On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 522 | PEL .90m Jumper II.1 | Princeton Spring Classic II | Sophie Schaeffner | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | N |
| 523 | PEL .90m Jumper II.2b | Princeton Spring Classic II | Sophie Schaeffner | 5 | 9 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 522 Class: PEL .90m Jumper II.1 Show: Princeton Spring Classic II Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 523 Class: PEL .90m Jumper II.2b Show: Princeton Spring Classic II Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 503 | Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3' | On Course Show Series Derby Show | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 503 Class: Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3' Show: On Course Show Series Derby Show Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 192.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | USHJA Schooling/Suitable/Suitable Hunter 2'6-3'- | Sussex Co. Benefit Series #3 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 87 | USHJA Schooling/Suitable/Suitable Hunter 2'6-3' | Sussex Co. Benefit Series #3 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 86 | NJPHA USHJA Sch/Suitableooling/Suitable Hunter 2 | Sussex Co. Benefit Series #3 | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 85 | USHJA Schooling/Suitable/Suitable Hunter 2'6-3' | Sussex Co. Benefit Series #3 | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: USHJA Schooling/Suitable/Suitable Hunter 2'6-3'- Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series #3 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Schooling/Suitable/Suitable Hunter 2'6-3' Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series #3 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 86 Class: NJPHA USHJA Sch/Suitableooling/Suitable Hunter 2 Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series #3 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Schooling/Suitable/Suitable Hunter 2'6-3' Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series #3 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | NJHSA/PEL Children's Hunter 2'6"/3' | On Course Show Series 6_5_21 | Sophie Schaeffner | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 54 | NJHSA/PEL Children's Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 6_5_21 | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 53 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Children's Hunter 2'6"/3' | On Course Show Series 6_5_21 | Sophie Schaeffner | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 52 | NJHSA/PEL Children's Hunter 2'6"/3' | On Course Show Series 6_5_21 | Sophie Schaeffner | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 36 | Children's Hunter Pony L U/S | Smokerise Riding Club | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 35 | NJPHA Children's Hunter 3 | Smokerise Riding Club | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 33 | Children's Hunter Pony L 2'6 | Smokerise Riding Club | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 34 | Children's Hunter Pony L 2'6 | Smokerise Riding Club | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
|
No: 44 Class: NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter 3' U/S Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Gina Jacobsen Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 43 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Suitable Hunter 3' Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Gina Jacobsen Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter 3' Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Gina Jacobsen Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 41 Class: NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter 3' Open to all Show: On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows Rider: Gina Jacobsen Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 44 Class: NJHSA/PEL Hunter 3' U/S Show: On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows Rider: Gina Jacobsen Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 43 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Hunter 3' Show: On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows Rider: Gina Jacobsen Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 42 Class: NJHSA/PEL Hunter 3' Show: On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows Rider: Gina Jacobsen Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 41 Class: NJHSA/PEL Hunter 3' Open to all Show: On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows Rider: Gina Jacobsen Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 71 Class: Suitable Hunter Over Fences 3' Show: Brookside Show Series 2020 I Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 72 Class: Suitable Hunter Over Fences 3' Show: Brookside Show Series 2020 I Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 73 Class: NJPHA Suitable Hunter Over Fence 3' Show: Brookside Show Series 2020 I Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 74 Class: Suitable Hunter Undersaddle Show: Brookside Show Series 2020 I Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 502 | Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 2'6" | On Course Show Series 5th of 7 | 7 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 502 Class: Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 2'6" Show: On Course Show Series 5th of 7 Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | PEL Schooling Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 4th of 7 shows | Kaitlyn Roman | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 11 | PEL NJPHA 2'/Schooling Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 5th of 7 | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 10 | PEL 2'/Schooling Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 5th of 7 | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 9 | PEL 2'/Schooling Hunter 2'6" Open to all | On Course Show Series 5th of 7 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 12 | PEL 2'/Schooling Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 5th of 7 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: PEL Schooling Hunter U/S Show: On Course Show Series 4th of 7 shows Rider: Kaitlyn Roman Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: PEL NJPHA 2'/Schooling Hunter 2'6" Show: On Course Show Series 5th of 7 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 10 Class: PEL 2'/Schooling Hunter 2'6" Show: On Course Show Series 5th of 7 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 9 Class: PEL 2'/Schooling Hunter 2'6" Open to all Show: On Course Show Series 5th of 7 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 12 Class: PEL 2'/Schooling Hunter U/S Show: On Course Show Series 5th of 7 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |