| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Suitable Hunter | NJEC Jan. 20 | Kayden Marsh | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 32 | Suitable Hunter | NJEC Jan. 20 | Kayden Marsh | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 33 | NJPHA Suitable Hunter | NJEC Jan. 20 | Kayden Marsh | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 34 | Suitable Hunter U/S | NJEC Jan. 20 | Kayden Marsh | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Suitable Hunter Show: NJEC Jan. 20 Rider: Kayden Marsh Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 32 Class: Suitable Hunter Show: NJEC Jan. 20 Rider: Kayden Marsh Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 33 Class: NJPHA Suitable Hunter Show: NJEC Jan. 20 Rider: Kayden Marsh Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 34 Class: Suitable Hunter U/S Show: NJEC Jan. 20 Rider: Kayden Marsh Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | NJHSA/PEL Low Childrens/Low Adult Hunter Horse/P | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Kayden Marsh | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 29 | NJHSA/PEL Low Childrens/Low Adult Hunter Horse/P | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Kayden Marsh | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 30 | NJHSA/PEL NJPHA Low Childrens/Low Adult Hunter H | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Kayden Marsh | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 31 | NJHSA/PEL Low Childrens/Low Adult Hunter Horse/P | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Kayden Marsh | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 28 | NJHSA/PEL Low Childrens Hunter Horse/Pony | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Kayden Marsh | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 31 | NJHSA/PEL Low Childrens Hunter/Pony Horse U/S | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Kayden Marsh | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 30 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Low Childrens /PonyHunter Horse | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Kayden Marsh | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 29 | NJHSA/PEL Low Childrens Hunter/Pony Horse 2'6" | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Kayden Marsh | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 202 | Bit of Straw | Sussex Benefit Series #10 | Chelsea Crozier | 1 | 2 | 5.00 | |
| 32 | M&S Bit of Straw/PEL Low Hunter Derby | On Course Show Series 6th of 7 shows | Chelsea Crozier | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 32 | M&S Bit of Straw/PEL Low Hunter Derby | On Course Show Series Finale 7th of 7 sh | Chelsea Crozier | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 32 | M&S Bit of Straw/PEL Low Hunter Derby | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Chelsea Crozier | 1 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 202 Class: Bit of Straw Show: Sussex Benefit Series #10 Rider: Chelsea Crozier Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 32 Class: M&S Bit of Straw/PEL Low Hunter Derby Show: On Course Show Series 6th of 7 shows Rider: Chelsea Crozier Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 32 Class: M&S Bit of Straw/PEL Low Hunter Derby Show: On Course Show Series Finale 7th of 7 sh Rider: Chelsea Crozier Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 32 Class: M&S Bit of Straw/PEL Low Hunter Derby Show: On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows Rider: Chelsea Crozier Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | PEL Pre Child/Low Adult Hunter combined | Sussex Benefit Series #6 | Kayla Kazantis | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 82 | PEL/NJPHA Pre Child/Low Adult Hunter combined | Sussex Benefit Series #6 | Kayla Kazantis | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 83 | PEL Pre Child/Low Adult Hunter combined U/S | Sussex Benefit Series #6 | Kayla Kazantis | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 81 Class: PEL Pre Child/Low Adult Hunter combined Show: Sussex Benefit Series #6 Rider: Kayla Kazantis Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 82 Class: PEL/NJPHA Pre Child/Low Adult Hunter combined Show: Sussex Benefit Series #6 Rider: Kayla Kazantis Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 83 Class: PEL Pre Child/Low Adult Hunter combined U/S Show: Sussex Benefit Series #6 Rider: Kayla Kazantis Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 160.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | M&S Bit of Straw/PEL Low Hunter Derby | On Course Show Series 4th of 7 shows | Chelsea Crozier | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 10 | M&S Bit O' Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" | Smoke Rise Riding Club May 27 | Chelsea Crozier | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 202 | Bit of Straw | Sussex Benefit Series #3 | Chelsea Crozier | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 202 | Bit of Straw | Sussex Benefit Series #5 | Chelsea Crozier | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 10 | M&S Bit O' Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" | Smoke Rise Riding Club July 28 | Chelsea Crozier | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: M&S Bit of Straw/PEL Low Hunter Derby Show: On Course Show Series 4th of 7 shows Rider: Chelsea Crozier Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 10 Class: M&S Bit O' Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May 27 Rider: Chelsea Crozier Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 202 Class: Bit of Straw Show: Sussex Benefit Series #3 Rider: Chelsea Crozier Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 202 Class: Bit of Straw Show: Sussex Benefit Series #5 Rider: Chelsea Crozier Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 10 Class: M&S Bit O' Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July 28 Rider: Chelsea Crozier Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 U/S | Sussex Benefit Series #2 | Chelsea Crozier | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 86 | NJPHA/USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 | Sussex Benefit Series #2 | Chelsea Crozier | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 85 | USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 | Sussex Benefit Series #2 | Chelsea Crozier | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 84 | USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 | Sussex Benefit Series #2 | Chelsea Crozier | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 202 | Bit of Straw | Sussex Benefit Series #8 | Chelsea Crozier | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 87 Class: USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Sussex Benefit Series #2 Rider: Chelsea Crozier Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 86 Class: NJPHA/USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 Show: Sussex Benefit Series #2 Rider: Chelsea Crozier Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 Show: Sussex Benefit Series #2 Rider: Chelsea Crozier Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 84 Class: USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 Show: Sussex Benefit Series #2 Rider: Chelsea Crozier Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 202 Class: Bit of Straw Show: Sussex Benefit Series #8 Rider: Chelsea Crozier Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |