| Total Class Points: 59.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 806 | $5,000 USHJA National Hunter Derby | Princeton Summer Classic | Sophie Schaeffner | 9 | 15 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 806 Class: $5,000 USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: Princeton Summer Classic Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 9 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 503 | Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3' | On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 503 Class: Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3' Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Children's/Adult Hunter 2'/2'6"/ | On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 8 | 5.00 | N |
| 54 | NJHSA/PEL Children's Hunter Horse U/S | On Course Show Series 5_18_24 | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 53 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Children's Hunter Horse 3' | On Course Show Series 5_18_24 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 52 | NJHSA/PEL Children's Hunter Horse 3' | On Course Show Series 5_18_24 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Children's/Adult Hunter 2'/2'6"/ Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 54 Class: NJHSA/PEL Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: On Course Show Series 5_18_24 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 53 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Children's Hunter Horse 3' Show: On Course Show Series 5_18_24 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 52 Class: NJHSA/PEL Children's Hunter Horse 3' Show: On Course Show Series 5_18_24 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 157 | PEL Junior/Amateur Jumpers 1.0m (Take 2) | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2024 #2 | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| 155 | PEL Junior/Amateur Jumpers 1.0m (Take 2) | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2024 #2 | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 157 Class: PEL Junior/Amateur Jumpers 1.0m (Take 2) Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2024 #2 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 155 Class: PEL Junior/Amateur Jumpers 1.0m (Take 2) Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2024 #2 Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series May 6th | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 41 | NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter 3' Open to all | On Course Show Series May 6th | Sophie Schaeffner | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 42 | NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter 3' | On Course Show Series May 6th | Sophie Schaeffner | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| 43 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Suitable Hunter 3' | On Course Show Series May 6th | Sophie Schaeffner | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter U/S Show: On Course Show Series May 6th Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 41 Class: NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter 3' Open to all Show: On Course Show Series May 6th Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 42 Class: NJHSA/PEL Suitable Hunter 3' Show: On Course Show Series May 6th Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 43 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Suitable Hunter 3' Show: On Course Show Series May 6th Rider: Sophie Schaeffner Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | NJPHA Suitable Hunter 3 | Smokerise Riding Club | Scarlet Matteson | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: NJPHA Suitable Hunter 3 Show: Smokerise Riding Club Rider: Scarlet Matteson Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling Hunter 2'6" Open to all | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Scarlet Matteson | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 10 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Scarlet Matteson | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 11 | NJHSA/PEL NJPHA Schooling Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Scarlet Matteson | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 12 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 1st of 7 shows | Scarlet Matteson | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 9 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling Hunter 2'6" Open to all | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Scarlet Matteson | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 10 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Scarlet Matteson | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 11 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Schooling Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Scarlet Matteson | 6 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 12 | NJHSA/PEL Schooling Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 2nd of 7 shows | Scarlet Matteson | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Schooling Hunter 2'6" | Smoke Rise Riding Club July 28 | Scarlet Matteson | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 9 | Schooling Hunter U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club July 28 | Scarlet Matteson | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 8 | NJPHA Schooling Hunter 2'6" | Smoke Rise Riding Club July 28 | Scarlet Matteson | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 7 | Schooling Hunter 2'6" | Smoke Rise Riding Club July 28 | Scarlet Matteson | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 87 | USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 U/S | Sussex Benefit Series #7 | Scarlet Matteson | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 86 | NJPHA/USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 | Sussex Benefit Series #7 | Scarlet Matteson | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 84 | USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 | Sussex Benefit Series #7 | Scarlet Matteson | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 85 | USHJA Schooling Hunter 2'6 | Sussex Benefit Series #7 | Scarlet Matteson | 6 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 37.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 37.50 |