| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 296 | USHJA Hunter 2'9" | Princeton Show Jumping June/July II | Lauren Radi | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | N |
| 295 | USHJA Hunter 2'9" | Princeton Show Jumping June/July II | Lauren Radi | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 296 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9" Show: Princeton Show Jumping June/July II Rider: Lauren Radi Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 295 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9" Show: Princeton Show Jumping June/July II Rider: Lauren Radi Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S | Lotus Winter Series III | Lauren Radi | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| 45 | Schooling/Suitable Hunter O/F 2'6", 2'9" | Lotus Winter Series III | Lauren Radi | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| 46 | Schooling/Suitable Hunter O/F 2'6", 2'9" | Lotus Winter Series III | Lauren Radi | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | N |
| 47 | NJPHA Schooling/Suitable Hunter O/F 2'6", 2'9" | Lotus Winter Series III | Lauren Radi | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | N |
| 47 | NJPHA Schooling/Suitable Hunter O/F 2'6", 2'9", | Lotus Show Series | Lauren Radi | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | N |
| 45 | Schooling/Suitable Hunter O/F 2'6", 2'9", 3' | Lotus Show Series | Lauren Radi | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | N |
| 46 | Schooling/Suitable Hunter O/F 2'6", 2'9", 3' | Lotus Show Series | Lauren Radi | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S Show: Lotus Winter Series III Rider: Lauren Radi Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 45 Class: Schooling/Suitable Hunter O/F 2'6", 2'9" Show: Lotus Winter Series III Rider: Lauren Radi Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 46 Class: Schooling/Suitable Hunter O/F 2'6", 2'9" Show: Lotus Winter Series III Rider: Lauren Radi Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 47 Class: NJPHA Schooling/Suitable Hunter O/F 2'6", 2'9" Show: Lotus Winter Series III Rider: Lauren Radi Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 47 Class: NJPHA Schooling/Suitable Hunter O/F 2'6", 2'9", Show: Lotus Show Series Rider: Lauren Radi Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 45 Class: Schooling/Suitable Hunter O/F 2'6", 2'9", 3' Show: Lotus Show Series Rider: Lauren Radi Place: 0 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 46 Class: Schooling/Suitable Hunter O/F 2'6", 2'9", 3' Show: Lotus Show Series Rider: Lauren Radi Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Low Adult/low child Hunter U/S | Baymar Farms #4 in the series Schooling | Stefania Wishney | 4 | 13 | 6.00 | N |
| 38 | NJPHA Low/low child Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" | Baymar Farms #4 in the series Schooling | Stefania Wishney | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | N |
| 36 | Low Adult/low child Hunter O/F 2'6" | Baymar Farms #4 in the series Schooling | Stefania Wishney | 2 | 13 | 10.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: Low Adult/low child Hunter U/S Show: Baymar Farms #4 in the series Schooling Rider: Stefania Wishney Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 38 Class: NJPHA Low/low child Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" Show: Baymar Farms #4 in the series Schooling Rider: Stefania Wishney Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 36 Class: Low Adult/low child Hunter O/F 2'6" Show: Baymar Farms #4 in the series Schooling Rider: Stefania Wishney Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 10.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Hopeful Hunter U/S | Baymar Farms #3 in the series Schooling | Stefania Wishney | 1 | 9 | 7.00 | N |
| 42 | NJPHA Hopeful Hunter 2' | Baymar Farms #3 in the series Schooling | Stefania Wishney | 1 | 9 | 7.00 | N |
| 41 | Hopeful Hunter 2' | Baymar Farms #3 in the series Schooling | Stefania Wishney | 5 | 9 | 2.00 | N |
| 40 | Hopeful Hunter 2' | Baymar Farms #3 in the series Schooling | Stefania Wishney | 2 | 9 | 5.00 | N |
| 40 | Outreach Hopeful Hunter o//modified 2'3f 2' | Baymar Farms Usef Channel II Jumper 1 ou | Stefania Wishney | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | N |
| 41 | Outreach Hopeful Hunter o//modified 2'3f 2' | Baymar Farms Usef Channel II Jumper 1 ou | Stefania Wishney | 1 | 9 | 7.00 | N |
| 42 | Outreach Hopeful Hunter o//modified 2'3f 2' | Baymar Farms Usef Channel II Jumper 1 ou | Stefania Wishney | 1 | 9 | 7.00 | N |
| 43 | Outreach Hopeful Hunter u/s | Baymar Farms Usef Channel II Jumper 1 ou | Stefania Wishney | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |