| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter-Horse 2'6 | Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 | Caitlin McCann | 5 | 13 | 4.00 | N |
| 68 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter-Horse 2'6 | Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 | Caitlin McCann | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | N |
| 70 | NJPHA Low Chil/Adult dren's Hunter-Horse 2'6 | Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 | Caitlin McCann | 7 | 13 | 0.00 | N |
| 71 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter-Horse U/S | Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 | Caitlin McCann | 5 | 11 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter-Horse 2'6 Show: Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 68 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter-Horse 2'6 Show: Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 70 Class: NJPHA Low Chil/Adult dren's Hunter-Horse 2'6 Show: Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 71 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter-Horse U/S Show: Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | Hunter Derby | Stables at MiraBella April 21, 2024 | Caitlin McCann | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: Hunter Derby Show: Stables at MiraBella April 21, 2024 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Child/Adult Hunter 3' u/s | Stables at MiraBella April 21, 2024 | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 31 | Child/Adult Hunter 3' | Stables at MiraBella April 21, 2024 | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 32 | Child/Adult Hunter 3' | Stables at MiraBella April 21, 2024 | Caitlin McCann | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 80 | CHILDREN’S HUNTER HORSE 3' O/F | Garden State Horse Show | Caitlin McCann | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 82 | $100 CHILDREN’S HUNTER HORSE STAKE 3' O/F NJPH | Garden State Horse Show | Caitlin McCann | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 83 | CHILDREN’S HUNTER HORSE 3' U/S | Garden State Horse Show | Caitlin McCann | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 81 | CHILDREN’S HUNTER HORSE 3' O/F | Garden State Horse Show | Caitlin McCann | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: Child/Adult Hunter 3' u/s Show: Stables at MiraBella April 21, 2024 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 31 Class: Child/Adult Hunter 3' Show: Stables at MiraBella April 21, 2024 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 32 Class: Child/Adult Hunter 3' Show: Stables at MiraBella April 21, 2024 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 80 Class: CHILDREN’S HUNTER HORSE 3' O/F Show: Garden State Horse Show Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 82 Class: $100 CHILDREN’S HUNTER HORSE STAKE 3' O/F NJPH Show: Garden State Horse Show Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 83 Class: CHILDREN’S HUNTER HORSE 3' U/S Show: Garden State Horse Show Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 81 Class: CHILDREN’S HUNTER HORSE 3' O/F Show: Garden State Horse Show Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 0 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | NJHSA/PEL Low Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER | Caitlin McCann | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | N |
| 28 | NJHSA/PEL Low Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER | Caitlin McCann | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | N |
| 30 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER | Caitlin McCann | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | N |
| 31 | NJHSA/PEL Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | N |
| 27 | Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" | Willow Hill Fall Classic September 24, 2 | Caitlin McCann | 1 | 9 | 3.00 | N |
| 28 | Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" (1st Round BOS) | Willow Hill Fall Classic September 24, 2 | Caitlin McCann | 1 | 9 | 3.00 | N |
| 29 | Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" u/s | Willow Hill Fall Classic September 24, 2 | Caitlin McCann | 1 | 8 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Pleasure | Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 | Caitlin McCann | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 49 | Pleasure | Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| 47 | Pleasure | Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 | Caitlin McCann | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 50 | Pleasure | Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 | Caitlin McCann | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: Pleasure Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 49 Class: Pleasure Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 47 Class: Pleasure Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 50 Class: Pleasure Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 502 | Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 2'6" | On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER | Caitlin McCann | 3 | 12 | 8.00 | N |
| 101 | $400 Child/Adult Hunter Derby | Willow Hill Fall Classic September 24, 2 | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 15 | 10.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 502 Class: Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 2'6" Show: On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 101 Class: $400 Child/Adult Hunter Derby Show: Willow Hill Fall Classic September 24, 2 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 10.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Schooling Hunter | Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 | Caitlin McCann | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 1 | Schooling Hunter | Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| 3 | Schooling Hunter | Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 | Caitlin McCann | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 4 | Schooling Hunter U/S | Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Schooling Hunter Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 1 Class: Schooling Hunter Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 3 Class: Schooling Hunter Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 4 Class: Schooling Hunter U/S Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 127.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | M&S Bit O Straw Classic (open card) | HUNTER FARMS - FEB | Caitlin McCann | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 44 | M&S Bit O Straw Classic (open card) | HUNTER FARMS - March | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 30 | M&S BIT O STRAW CLASSIC | Stables at MiraBella April 24, 2022 | Caitlin McCann | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 32 | M&S Bit of Straw/PEL Low Hunter Derby 2'6" | On Course Show Series 2nd of 5 shows | Caitlin McCann | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 32 | M&S Bit of Straw/PEL Low Hunter Derby 2'6" | On Couse Show Series 3rd of 5 shows | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 812 | M&S Bit 'O Straw/PEL 2'6" Derby | Princeton Summer Welcome 1 | Caitlin McCann | 6 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 203 | Bit O'Straw | The Ridge at Riverview | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: M&S Bit O Straw Classic (open card) Show: HUNTER FARMS - FEB Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 44 Class: M&S Bit O Straw Classic (open card) Show: HUNTER FARMS - March Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 30 Class: M&S BIT O STRAW CLASSIC Show: Stables at MiraBella April 24, 2022 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 32 Class: M&S Bit of Straw/PEL Low Hunter Derby 2'6" Show: On Course Show Series 2nd of 5 shows Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 32 Class: M&S Bit of Straw/PEL Low Hunter Derby 2'6" Show: On Couse Show Series 3rd of 5 shows Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 812 Class: M&S Bit 'O Straw/PEL 2'6" Derby Show: Princeton Summer Welcome 1 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 203 Class: Bit O'Straw Show: The Ridge at Riverview Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Beginner Hunter | Van Dolah | Caitlin McCann | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 29 | Beginner Hunter | Van Dolah | Caitlin McCann | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 30 | Beginner Hunter U/S | Van Dolah | Caitlin McCann | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 27 | Beginner Hunter | Van Dolah | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 30 | Beginner/Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Van Dolah Horse Show - FEB | Caitlin McCann | 5 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 29 | NJPHA Beginner/Short Stirrup Hunter | Van Dolah Horse Show - FEB | Caitlin McCann | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 28 | Beginner/Short Stirrup Hunter | Van Dolah Horse Show - FEB | Caitlin McCann | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 27 | Beginner/Short Stirrup Hunter | Van Dolah Horse Show - FEB | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 29 | NJPHA Beginner Hunter | Van Dolah Horse Show - March | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 30 | Beginner Hunter U/S | Van Dolah Horse Show - March | Caitlin McCann | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 28 | Beginner Hunter | Van Dolah Horse Show - March | Caitlin McCann | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 27 | Beginner Hunter | Van Dolah Horse Show - March | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Beginner Hunter Show: Van Dolah Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 29 Class: Beginner Hunter Show: Van Dolah Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Beginner Hunter U/S Show: Van Dolah Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Beginner Hunter Show: Van Dolah Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 30 Class: Beginner/Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Van Dolah Horse Show - FEB Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 29 Class: NJPHA Beginner/Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Van Dolah Horse Show - FEB Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: Beginner/Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Van Dolah Horse Show - FEB Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Beginner/Short Stirrup Hunter Show: Van Dolah Horse Show - FEB Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 29 Class: NJPHA Beginner Hunter Show: Van Dolah Horse Show - March Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Beginner Hunter U/S Show: Van Dolah Horse Show - March Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 28 Class: Beginner Hunter Show: Van Dolah Horse Show - March Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 27 Class: Beginner Hunter Show: Van Dolah Horse Show - March Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
| Total Class Points: 53.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter 2' | On Course Show Series 7th of 7 FINALE | Caitlin McCann | 6 | 12 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter 2' | On Course Show Series 7th of 7 FINALE | Caitlin McCann | 5 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 1 | NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter 2' Open to All | On Course Show Series 7th of 7 FINALE | Caitlin McCann | 8 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter 2' U/S | On Course Show Series 7th of 7 FINALE | Caitlin McCann | 4 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 66 | Princeton Hunter 2' | HUNTER FARMS - JANUARY | Caitlin McCann | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 67 | Princeton Hunter | HUNTER FARMS - JANUARY | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 68 | Princeton Hunter | HUNTER FARMS - JANUARY | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 69 | Princeton Hunter U/S | HUNTER FARMS - JANUARY | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6-3 | Sussex Co. Benefit Series #2 | Caitlin McCann | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 84 | USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6-3 | Sussex Co. Benefit Series #2 | Caitlin McCann | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 85 | USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6-3 | Sussex Co. Benefit Series #2 | Caitlin McCann | 2 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 86 Class: USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6-3 Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series #2 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 84 Class: USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6-3 Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series #2 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6-3 Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series #2 Rider: Caitlin McCann Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Low Hunter PHA | Willow Hill July 19, 2020 | Vanessa Karlewicz | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 24 | Low Hunter | Willow Hill July 19, 2020 | Vanessa Karlewicz | 1 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 23 | Low Hunter | Willow Hill July 19, 2020 | Vanessa Karlewicz | 1 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Low Hunter PHA Show: Willow Hill July 19, 2020 Rider: Vanessa Karlewicz Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: Low Hunter Show: Willow Hill July 19, 2020 Rider: Vanessa Karlewicz Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 23 Class: Low Hunter Show: Willow Hill July 19, 2020 Rider: Vanessa Karlewicz Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |