| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Low Adult Hunter O/F | Brookside Finale 2023 | Erin Centolanza-Jacobs | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 33 | Low Adult Hunter O/F | Brookside Finale 2023 | Erin Centolanza-Jacobs | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 36 | Low Adult Hunter U/S | Brookside Finale 2023 | Erin Centolanza-Jacobs | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 35 | NJPHA Low Adult Hunter O/F | Brookside Finale 2023 | Erin Centolanza-Jacobs | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Brookside Finale 2023 Rider: Erin Centolanza-Jacobs Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 33 Class: Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Brookside Finale 2023 Rider: Erin Centolanza-Jacobs Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 36 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: Brookside Finale 2023 Rider: Erin Centolanza-Jacobs Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 35 Class: NJPHA Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Brookside Finale 2023 Rider: Erin Centolanza-Jacobs Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper .70m | BROOKSIDE HORSE SHOW | Tristan Chan | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 92 | Itty Bitty Jumper .70m | BROOKSIDE HORSE SHOW | Tristan Chan | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 93 | Itty Bitty Jumper .70m | BROOKSIDE HORSE SHOW | Tristan Chan | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 94 Class: NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper .70m Show: BROOKSIDE HORSE SHOW Rider: Tristan Chan Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 92 Class: Itty Bitty Jumper .70m Show: BROOKSIDE HORSE SHOW Rider: Tristan Chan Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 93 Class: Itty Bitty Jumper .70m Show: BROOKSIDE HORSE SHOW Rider: Tristan Chan Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | Adult Hunter Horse Over Fences | Brookside Show Series III | Erin Centolanza-Jacobs | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 81 | NJPHA Adult Hunter Horse Over Fences | Brookside Show Series III | Erin Centolanza-Jacobs | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 82 | Adult Hunter Horse Undersaddle | Brookside Show Series III | Genna Centolanza | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 79 | Adult Hunter Horse Over Fences | Brookside Show Series III | Erin Centolanza-Jacobs | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 79 | Adult Hunter Horse Over Fences | Brookside Show Series V | Erin Centolanza-Jacobs | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 81 | NJPHA Adult Hunter Horse Over Fences | Brookside Show Series V | Erin Centolanza-Jacobs | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 82 | Adult Hunter Horse Under s\Saddle | Brookside Show Series V | Erin Centolanza-Jacobs | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 80 | Adult Hunter Horse Over Fences | Brookside Show Series V | Erin Centolanza-Jacobs | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences | Brookside Show Series VI | Isaiah Cuskie-Garry | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 22 | Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences | Brookside Show Series VI | Isaiah Cuskie-Garry | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 23 | NJPHA Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences | Brookside Show Series VI | Isaiah Cuskie-Garry | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 24 | Hopeful/Special Hunter Undersaddle | Brookside Show Series VI | Isaiah Cuskie-Garry | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 21 | Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences | Brookside Show Series Finale | Isaiah Cuskie-Garry | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 22 | Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences | Brookside Show Series Finale | Isaiah Cuskie-Garry | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 23 | NJPHA Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences | Brookside Show Series Finale | Isaiah Cuskie-Garry | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 24 | Hopeful/Special Hunter Undersaddle | Brookside Show Series Finale | Isaiah Cuskie-Garry | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences Show: Brookside Show Series VI Rider: Isaiah Cuskie-Garry Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences Show: Brookside Show Series VI Rider: Isaiah Cuskie-Garry Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 23 Class: NJPHA Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences Show: Brookside Show Series VI Rider: Isaiah Cuskie-Garry Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hopeful/Special Hunter Undersaddle Show: Brookside Show Series VI Rider: Isaiah Cuskie-Garry Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 21 Class: Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences Show: Brookside Show Series Finale Rider: Isaiah Cuskie-Garry Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences Show: Brookside Show Series Finale Rider: Isaiah Cuskie-Garry Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 23 Class: NJPHA Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences Show: Brookside Show Series Finale Rider: Isaiah Cuskie-Garry Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 24 Class: Hopeful/Special Hunter Undersaddle Show: Brookside Show Series Finale Rider: Isaiah Cuskie-Garry Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | Suitable Hunter Over Fences 2'9" | Brookside Show Series IV | Genna Centolanza | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 72 | Suitable Hunter Over Fences 2'9" | Brookside Show Series IV | Genna Centolanza | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 73 | NJPHA Suitable Hunter Over Fence 2'9" | Brookside Show Series IV | Genna Centolanza | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 74 | Suitable Hunter Undersaddle | Brookside Show Series IV | Genna Centolanza | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: Suitable Hunter Over Fences 2'9" Show: Brookside Show Series IV Rider: Genna Centolanza Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 72 Class: Suitable Hunter Over Fences 2'9" Show: Brookside Show Series IV Rider: Genna Centolanza Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 73 Class: NJPHA Suitable Hunter Over Fence 2'9" Show: Brookside Show Series IV Rider: Genna Centolanza Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 74 Class: Suitable Hunter Undersaddle Show: Brookside Show Series IV Rider: Genna Centolanza Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences | Brookside Show Series II | Genna Centolanza | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 22 | Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences | Brookside Show Series II | Genna Centolanza | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 23 | NJPHA Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences | Brookside Show Series II | Genna Centolanza | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences Show: Brookside Show Series II Rider: Genna Centolanza Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 22 Class: Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences Show: Brookside Show Series II Rider: Genna Centolanza Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 23 Class: NJPHA Hopeful/Special Hunter Over Fences Show: Brookside Show Series II Rider: Genna Centolanza Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 153 | Pleasure | Old Field Farm Schooling Show | Nola Jones | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 154 | Pleasure Payback | Old Field Farm Schooling Show | Nola Jones | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 155 | Pleasure | Old Field Farm Schooling Show | Nola Jones | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 153 Class: Pleasure Show: Old Field Farm Schooling Show Rider: Nola Jones Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 154 Class: Pleasure Payback Show: Old Field Farm Schooling Show Rider: Nola Jones Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 155 Class: Pleasure Show: Old Field Farm Schooling Show Rider: Nola Jones Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |