| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | Low Preliminary Jumper .80-.85M - Time First Rou | Lotus Winter Series I | Lauren Nitahara | 1 | 11 | 14.00 | N |
| 112 | NJPHA Low Preliminary Jumper .80-.85M - Time Fir | Lotus Winter Series I | Lauren Nitahara | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | N |
| 110 | Low Preliminary Jumper .80-.85M - Power & Speed | Lotus Winter Series I | Lauren Nitahara | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 111 Class: Low Preliminary Jumper .80-.85M - Time First Rou Show: Lotus Winter Series I Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 N |
No: 112 Class: NJPHA Low Preliminary Jumper .80-.85M - Time Fir Show: Lotus Winter Series I Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 0 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 110 Class: Low Preliminary Jumper .80-.85M - Power & Speed Show: Lotus Winter Series I Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | Pleasure Bridle Path Hack | Lotus Winter Series Finale | Susan Nitahara | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 91 | NJPHA Pleasure Horse or Pony | Lotus Winter Series Finale | Susan Nitahara | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 92 | Pleasure Cross Country | Lotus Winter Series Finale | Susan Nitahara | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 89 | Pleasure Horse or Pony | Lotus Winter Series Finale | Susan Nitahara | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 90 Class: Pleasure Bridle Path Hack Show: Lotus Winter Series Finale Rider: Susan Nitahara Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 91 Class: NJPHA Pleasure Horse or Pony Show: Lotus Winter Series Finale Rider: Susan Nitahara Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 92 Class: Pleasure Cross Country Show: Lotus Winter Series Finale Rider: Susan Nitahara Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 89 Class: Pleasure Horse or Pony Show: Lotus Winter Series Finale Rider: Susan Nitahara Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 210 | M&S Jumper Classic .80,.90,1.0,1.1M Time First J | Lotus Show Series | Lauren Nitahara | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 111 | Low Preliminary Jumper .80-.85M - Time First Rou | Lotus Show Series | Lauren Nitahara | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | N |
| 110 | Low Preliminary Jumper .80-.85M - Power & Speed | Lotus Show Series | Lauren Nitahara | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 210 Class: M&S Jumper Classic .80,.90,1.0,1.1M Time First J Show: Lotus Show Series Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 111 Class: Low Preliminary Jumper .80-.85M - Time First Rou Show: Lotus Show Series Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 110 Class: Low Preliminary Jumper .80-.85M - Power & Speed Show: Lotus Show Series Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | M&S Bit O Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" | Lotus Show Series | Lauren Nitahara | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 201 Class: M&S Bit O Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" Show: Lotus Show Series Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 107 | Itty Bitty Jumper .70M - Power & Speed | Lotus Winter Series II | Lauren Nitahara | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | N |
| 108 | Itty Bitty Jumper .70M - Time First Round | Lotus Winter Series II | Lauren Nitahara | 6 | 10 | 1.00 | N |
| 109 | NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper .70M - Time First Jump O | Lotus Winter Series II | Lauren Nitahara | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | N |
| 109 | NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper .70M - Time First Jump O | Lotus Winter Series III | Lauren Nitahara | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | N |
| 108 | Itty Bitty Jumper .70M - Time First Round | Lotus Winter Series III | Lauren Nitahara | 6 | 9 | 1.00 | N |
| 107 | Itty Bitty Jumper .70M - Power & Speed | Lotus Winter Series III | Lauren Nitahara | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 107 Class: Itty Bitty Jumper .70M - Power & Speed Show: Lotus Winter Series II Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 0 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 108 Class: Itty Bitty Jumper .70M - Time First Round Show: Lotus Winter Series II Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 109 Class: NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper .70M - Time First Jump O Show: Lotus Winter Series II Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 0 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 109 Class: NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper .70M - Time First Jump O Show: Lotus Winter Series III Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 0 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 108 Class: Itty Bitty Jumper .70M - Time First Round Show: Lotus Winter Series III Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 107 Class: Itty Bitty Jumper .70M - Power & Speed Show: Lotus Winter Series III Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 0 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Suitable Hunter U/S | Lotus Show Stables Show Series | Lauren Nitahara | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: Suitable Hunter U/S Show: Lotus Show Stables Show Series Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Low Ch/Adult Hunter Horse/Pony U/S | Lotus Show Stables Summer Series | Lauren Nitahara | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 71 | NJPHA Low Ch/Adult Hunter Horse/Pony O/F 2',2'6 | Lotus Show Stables Summer Series | Lauren Nitahara | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 69 | Low Ch/Adult Hunter Horse/Pony O/F 2',2'6 | Lotus Show Stables Summer Series | Lauren Nitahara | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| 70 | Low Ch/Adult Hunter Horse/Pony O/F 2',2'6 | Lotus Show Stables Summer Series | Lauren Nitahara | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 69 | Low Adult/Child Hntr Horse/Pony O/F 2', 2'6" O/F | Lotus Show Stables Summer Series | Lauren Nitahara | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| 72 | Low Adult/Child Hntr Horse/Pony O/F 2', 2'6" U/S | Lotus Show Stables Summer Series | Lauren Nitahara | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 71 | NJPHA Low Adult/Child Hntr Horse/Pony O/F 2', 2' | Lotus Show Stables Summer Series | Lauren Nitahara | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 70 | Low Adult/Child Hntr Horse/Pony O/F 2', 2'6" O/F | Lotus Show Stables Summer Series | Lauren Nitahara | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | M&S Bit O Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" | Lotus Show Stables Winter Series Finale | Lauren Nitahara | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 201 | M&S Bit O Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" | Lotus Show Stables Summer Series | Lauren Nitahara | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 201 | M&S Bit O Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" | Lotus Show Stables Summer Series | Lauren Nitahara | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 201 Class: M&S Bit O Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" Show: Lotus Show Stables Winter Series Finale Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 201 Class: M&S Bit O Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" Show: Lotus Show Stables Summer Series Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 201 Class: M&S Bit O Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" Show: Lotus Show Stables Summer Series Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 107 | Itty Bitty Jumper .70M - Power & Speed | Lotus Show Stables Winter Series IV | Lauren Nitahara | 6 | 12 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 107 Class: Itty Bitty Jumper .70M - Power & Speed Show: Lotus Show Stables Winter Series IV Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | Outreach Hopeful Hunter <2' O/F | The CJL/Monmouth Series 2022 Finale Show | Susan Nitahara | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 76 | Outreach Hopeful Hunter <2' O/F | The CJL/Monmouth Series 2022 Finale Show | Susan Nitahara | 5 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 77 | NJPHA Outreach Hopeful Hunter <2' O/F | The CJL/Monmouth Series 2022 Finale Show | Susan Nitahara | 3 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter <2' O/F Show: The CJL/Monmouth Series 2022 Finale Show Rider: Susan Nitahara Place: 0 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 76 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter <2' O/F Show: The CJL/Monmouth Series 2022 Finale Show Rider: Susan Nitahara Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 77 Class: NJPHA Outreach Hopeful Hunter <2' O/F Show: The CJL/Monmouth Series 2022 Finale Show Rider: Susan Nitahara Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 185 | USHJA NJPHA Hunte-2'6r 2'3" | Sussex County Benefit #3 | Lauren Nitahara | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 184 | USHJA Hunter 2'3"-2'6 | Sussex County Benefit #3 | Lauren Nitahara | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 186 | USHJA Hunter 2'3"-2'6 U/S | Sussex County Benefit #3 | Lauren Nitahara | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 183 | USHJA Hunter 2'3"-2'6 | Sussex County Benefit #3 | Lauren Nitahara | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 47 | NJPHA Schooling Hunter O/F 2'6" | Lotus Show Stables Show Series | Lauren Nitahara | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 46 | Schooling Hunter O/F 2'6" | Lotus Show Stables Show Series | Lauren Nitahara | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 45 | Schooling Hunter O/F 2'6" | Lotus Show Stables Show Series | Lauren Nitahara | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 185 Class: USHJA NJPHA Hunte-2'6r 2'3" Show: Sussex County Benefit #3 Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 184 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3"-2'6 Show: Sussex County Benefit #3 Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 186 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3"-2'6 U/S Show: Sussex County Benefit #3 Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 183 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3"-2'6 Show: Sussex County Benefit #3 Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 47 Class: NJPHA Schooling Hunter O/F 2'6" Show: Lotus Show Stables Show Series Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 46 Class: Schooling Hunter O/F 2'6" Show: Lotus Show Stables Show Series Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 45 Class: Schooling Hunter O/F 2'6" Show: Lotus Show Stables Show Series Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 112 | NJPHA Low Preliminary Jumper .80-.85M - Time Fir | Lotus Show Stables Winter Series IV | Lauren Nitahara | 5 | 11 | 4.00 | N |
| 111 | Low Preliminary Jumper .80-.85M - Time First Rou | Lotus Show Stables Winter Series IV | Lauren Nitahara | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 112 Class: NJPHA Low Preliminary Jumper .80-.85M - Time Fir Show: Lotus Show Stables Winter Series IV Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 111 Class: Low Preliminary Jumper .80-.85M - Time First Rou Show: Lotus Show Stables Winter Series IV Rider: Lauren Nitahara Place: 0 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |