| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'3"/2'6"/2'9" | Smoke Rise Riding Club September | Jennifer Kleveno | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | N |
| 123 | USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Jennifer Kleveno | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 123 Class: USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'3"/2'6"/2'9" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club September Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 123 Class: USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' | Smoke Rise Riding Club September | Jennifer Kleveno | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 8 | NJPHA Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' | Smoke Rise Riding Club September | Jennifer Kleveno | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 9 | Outreach Hopeful Hunter U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club September | Jennifer Kleveno | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 7 | Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' | Smoke Rise Riding Club September | Jennifer Kleveno | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 9 | Outreach Hopeful/Suitable Hunter U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Jennifer Kleveno | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| 6 | Outreach Hopeful/Suitable Hunter 2'/2'3"/2'9" | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Jennifer Kleveno | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| 7 | Outreach Hopeful/Suitable Hunter 2'/2'3"/2'9" | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Jennifer Kleveno | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| 8 | NJPHA Outreach Hopeful/Suitable Hunter 2'/2'3"/2 | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Jennifer Kleveno | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club September Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 8 Class: NJPHA Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club September Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 9 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club September Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 7 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club September Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 9 Class: Outreach Hopeful/Suitable Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 6 Class: Outreach Hopeful/Suitable Hunter 2'/2'3"/2'9" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 7 Class: Outreach Hopeful/Suitable Hunter 2'/2'3"/2'9" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 8 Class: NJPHA Outreach Hopeful/Suitable Hunter 2'/2'3"/2 Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | USHJA Outreach Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2'9"/3' | Smoke Rise Riding Club May | Jennifer Kleveno | 1 | 13 | 14.00 | |
| 123 | USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 | Smoke Rise Riding Club June | Jennifer Kleveno | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 123 | USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 | Smoke Rise Riding Club July I | Jennifer Kleveno | 1 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 123 | USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 | Smoke Rise Riding Club July II | Jennifer Kleveno | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 123 | USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2'9"/3' | Smoke Rise Riding Club August I | Jennifer Kleveno | 2 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 123 Class: USHJA Outreach Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2'9"/3' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
No: 123 Class: USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club June Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 123 Class: USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July I Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 123 Class: USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 123 Class: USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2'9"/3' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club August I Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
|
No: 2 Class: NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 3 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 4 Class: NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 1 Class: NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 9 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 7 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: NJPHA Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 6 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club June Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 8 Class: NJPHA Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club June Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 7 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club June Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 9 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club June Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 8 Class: NJPHA Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July I Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July I Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 6 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July I Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 9 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July I Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 9 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 8 Class: NJPHA Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: NJPHA Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club August I Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 7 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club August I Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 6 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club August I Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 9 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club August I Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Hopeful Hunter 2' | On Course Show Series 5_18_24 | Jennifer Kleveno | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| 2 | NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter 2' | On Course Show Series 5_18_24 | Jennifer Kleveno | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 1 | NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter 2' | On Course Show Series 5_18_24 | Jennifer Kleveno | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 4 | NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 5_18_24 | Jennifer Kleveno | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: On Course Show Series 5_18_24 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 2 Class: NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: On Course Show Series 5_18_24 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 1 Class: NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: On Course Show Series 5_18_24 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 4 Class: NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: On Course Show Series 5_18_24 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | NJHSA/NJPHA Hopeful/PEL Hunter 2' | On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER | Jennifer Kleveno | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | N |
| 2 | NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter 2' | On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER | Jennifer Kleveno | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | N |
| 1 | NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter 2' Open to All | On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER | Jennifer Kleveno | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | N |
| 4 | NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER | Jennifer Kleveno | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | N |
| 18 | Outreach Hopeful/Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'3" | Smoke Rise Riding Club May | Jennifer Kleveno | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | N |
| 19 | NJPHA Outreach Hopeful/Schooling/Suitable 2'3"/2 | Smoke Rise Riding Club May | Jennifer Kleveno | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | N |
| 17 | Outreach Hopeful/Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'3"/ | Smoke Rise Riding Club May | Jennifer Kleveno | 5 | 9 | 2.00 | N |
| 20 | Outreach Hopeful/Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club May | Jennifer Kleveno | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: NJHSA/NJPHA Hopeful/PEL Hunter 2' Show: On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 2 Class: NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 1 Class: NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter 2' Open to All Show: On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 4 Class: NJHSA/PEL Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 18 Class: Outreach Hopeful/Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'3" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 19 Class: NJPHA Outreach Hopeful/Schooling/Suitable 2'3"/2 Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 17 Class: Outreach Hopeful/Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'3"/ Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 20 Class: Outreach Hopeful/Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
|
No: 13 Class: Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July 1 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July 1 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 15 Class: NJPHA Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July 1 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 16 Class: Outreach Schooling Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July 1 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 3.00 |
No: 10 Class: Outreach Hopeful/Schooling Hunter 2'3"/2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club August I Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 9 Class: Outreach Hopeful/Schooling Hunter 2'3"/2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club August I Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 12 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club August I Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 11 Class: NJPHA Outreach Hopeful/Schooling Hunter 2'3"/2'6 Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club August I Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6 Show: Smokerise Riding Club Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 0 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 13 Class: Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6 Show: Smokerise Riding Club Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |