| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | PEL/NJHSA Pleasure Horse or Pony | On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 | Jennifer Kleveno | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 92 | PEL/NJHSA Pleasure Horse or Pony | On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 | Jennifer Kleveno | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 95 | PEL/NJHSA Pleasure Horse or Pony | On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 | Jennifer Kleveno | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 94 | PEL/NJHSA/NJPHA Pleasure Horse or Pony | On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 | Jennifer Kleveno | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 93 Class: PEL/NJHSA Pleasure Horse or Pony Show: On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 92 Class: PEL/NJHSA Pleasure Horse or Pony Show: On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 95 Class: PEL/NJHSA Pleasure Horse or Pony Show: On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 94 Class: PEL/NJHSA/NJPHA Pleasure Horse or Pony Show: On Course 1_18_25 and 1_19_25 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Hopeful Hunter 2'3" | Lotus Show Series | Jennifer Kleveno | 1 | 11 | 14.00 | N |
| 40 | Hopeful Hunter 2' U/S | Lotus Show Series | Jennifer Kleveno | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 41 | Hopeful Hunter 2'3" | Lotus Show Series | Jennifer Kleveno | 4 | 11 | 6.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2'3" Show: Lotus Show Series Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 N |
No: 40 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2' U/S Show: Lotus Show Series Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 41 Class: Hopeful Hunter 2'3" Show: Lotus Show Series Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 502 | Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 2'6" | On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY | Jennifer Kleveno | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 502 Class: Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 2'6" Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 203 | NJHSA/PEL Itty Bitty Jumper (2'3") | On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY | Jennifer Kleveno | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 204 | NJHSA/PEL Itty Bitty Jumper (2'3") | On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY | Jennifer Kleveno | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 205 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper (2'3") | On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY | Jennifer Kleveno | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 203 Class: NJHSA/PEL Itty Bitty Jumper (2'3") Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 204 Class: NJHSA/PEL Itty Bitty Jumper (2'3") Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 205 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Itty Bitty Jumper (2'3") Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
|
No: 9 Class: NJHSA/PEL Schooling Hunter 2'6" Open to all Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: NJHSA/PEL Schooling Hunter U/S Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 11 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Schooling Hunter 2'6" Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 10 Class: NJHSA/PEL Schooling Hunter 2'6" Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 86 Class: NJPHA USHJA Hunt-2'9-2'6 Show: Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 84 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6-2'9 Show: Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6-2'9 Show: Sussex Co. Beneift Series 2024 #1 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 10 Class: Outreach Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/2'9" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 12 Class: NJPHA Outreach Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: Outreach Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 11 Class: Outreach Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/2'9" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 10 Class: Outreach Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/2'9" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club June Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: NJPHA Outreach Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club June Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 13 Class: Outreach Schooling Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club June Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 11 Class: Outreach Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/2'9" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club June Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | NJPHA Outreach Low Preliminary Jumpers .85m | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2024 #2 | Jennifer Kleveno | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 150 | Outreach Low Preliminary Jumpers .85m | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2024 #2 | Jennifer Kleveno | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 151 Class: NJPHA Outreach Low Preliminary Jumpers .85m Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2024 #2 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 150 Class: Outreach Low Preliminary Jumpers .85m Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2024 #2 Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Outreach Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club July II | Jennifer Kleveno | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 17 | Outreach Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/2'9" | Smoke Rise Riding Club July II | Jennifer Kleveno | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| 18 | Outreach Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/2'9" | Smoke Rise Riding Club July II | Jennifer Kleveno | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| 19 | NJPHA Outreach Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/2' | Smoke Rise Riding Club July II | Jennifer Kleveno | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Outreach Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 17 Class: Outreach Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/2'9" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 18 Class: Outreach Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/2'9" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 19 Class: NJPHA Outreach Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | NJHSA/PEL Low Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER | Jennifer Kleveno | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | N |
| 29 | NJHSA/PEL Low Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER | Jennifer Kleveno | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | N |
| 30 | NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'6" | On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER | Jennifer Kleveno | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N |
| 31 | NJHSA/PEL Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter U/S | On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER | Jennifer Kleveno | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: NJHSA/PEL Low Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'6" Show: On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 29 Class: NJHSA/PEL Low Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'6" Show: On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 30 Class: NJHSA/PEL/NJPHA Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter 2'6" Show: On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 31 Class: NJHSA/PEL Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter U/S Show: On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 127 | Outreach Hunt & Go Derby 2'3"/2'6"/2'9" | Smoke Rise Riding Club July II | Jennifer Kleveno | 1 | 6 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 127 Class: Outreach Hunt & Go Derby 2'3"/2'6"/2'9" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Jennifer Kleveno Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |