| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Child/Adult/Ch. Pony Hunter 2',2'6",3' U/S | Hunter Farms Winter Series January 10-11 | Daphne Cope | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 51 | NJPHA Child/Adult/Ch. Pony Hunter 2',2'6",3' O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series January 10-11 | Daphne Cope | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 50 | Child/Adult/Ch. Pony Hunter 2',2'6",3' O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series January 10-11 | Daphne Cope | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 49 | Child/Adult/Ch. Pony Hunter 2',2'6",3' O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series January 10-11 | Daphne Cope | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: Child/Adult/Ch. Pony Hunter 2',2'6",3' U/S Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series January 10-11 Rider: Daphne Cope Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 51 Class: NJPHA Child/Adult/Ch. Pony Hunter 2',2'6",3' O/F Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series January 10-11 Rider: Daphne Cope Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 50 Class: Child/Adult/Ch. Pony Hunter 2',2'6",3' O/F Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series January 10-11 Rider: Daphne Cope Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 49 Class: Child/Adult/Ch. Pony Hunter 2',2'6",3' O/F Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series January 10-11 Rider: Daphne Cope Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Low Children's Hunter-Horse 2'6 | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #1 | William Ozburn | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| 71 | Low Children's Hunter-Horse U/S | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #1 | William Ozburn | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 68 | Low Children's Hunter-Horse 2'6 | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #1 | William Ozburn | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 70 | NJPHA Low Children's Hunter-Horse 2'6 | Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #1 | William Ozburn | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 100 | Low Child/Adult Hunter O/F | Garden Grove Horse Show | William Ozburn | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N |
| 101 | Low Child/Adult Hunter O/F | Garden Grove Horse Show | William Ozburn | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Low Children's Hunter-Horse 2'6 Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #1 Rider: William Ozburn Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 71 Class: Low Children's Hunter-Horse U/S Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #1 Rider: William Ozburn Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 68 Class: Low Children's Hunter-Horse 2'6 Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #1 Rider: William Ozburn Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 70 Class: NJPHA Low Children's Hunter-Horse 2'6 Show: Sussex Co. Benefit Series 2025 #1 Rider: William Ozburn Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 100 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter O/F Show: Garden Grove Horse Show Rider: William Ozburn Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 101 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter O/F Show: Garden Grove Horse Show Rider: William Ozburn Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | OR Low Adult Htr 2'6"/Low Children's Htr H2'6"P2 | VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - JAN | Daphne Cope | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 8 | OR Low Adult Htr 2'6"/Low Children's Htr H2'6"P2 | VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - JAN | Daphne Cope | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 9 | OR NJPHA Low Adult Htr 2'6"/Low Children's Htr H | VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - JAN | Daphne Cope | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 10 | OR Low Adult Htr 2'6"/Low Children's Htr H2'6"P2 | VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - JAN | Daphne Cope | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 46 | PEL/NJPHA Low Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-March | Daphne Cope | 2 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 47 | PEL Low Adult Hunter U/S | Hunter Farms Winter Series-March | Daphne Cope | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 44 | PEL Low Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-March | Daphne Cope | 5 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 45 | PEL Low Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-March | Daphne Cope | 3 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 103 | OUTREACH LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - H | Garden Grove Horse Show | Daphne Cope | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | USHJA Outreach Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2'9"/3' | Smoke Rise Riding Club May | Daphne Cope | 6 | 13 | 2.00 | |
| 123 | USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 | Smoke Rise Riding Club July I | Daphne Cope | 2 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 123 | USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 | Smoke Rise Riding Club July II | Daphne Cope | 2 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 123 Class: USHJA Outreach Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2'9"/3' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Daphne Cope Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 123 Class: USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July I Rider: Daphne Cope Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 123 Class: USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Daphne Cope Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 503 | Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3' | On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY | Daphne Cope | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | N |
| 121 | Outreach/NJPHA Hunt & Go Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2'9" | Smoke Rise Riding Club July II | Daphne Cope | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 503 Class: Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 3' Show: On Course Show Series 9/9/23 DERBY Rider: Daphne Cope Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 121 Class: Outreach/NJPHA Hunt & Go Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2'9" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Daphne Cope Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 146 | Outreach PEL Pre Child/Adult Jumpers .80m | Sussex County Benefit #6 | Daphne Cope | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 146 Class: Outreach PEL Pre Child/Adult Jumpers .80m Show: Sussex County Benefit #6 Rider: Daphne Cope Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 132.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 502 | Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 2'6" | On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER | Daphne Cope | 7 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 202 | Bit of Straw Hunter Classic 2'6 | Sussex County Benefit #6 | Daphne Cope | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 32 | M&S Bit of Straw/PEL Low Hunter Derby 2'6" | On Course Show Series Finale | Daphne Cope | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 502 Class: Richard D. Moriarty Memorial Hunter Derby 2'6" Show: On Course Show Series 4th of 5 shows DER Rider: Daphne Cope Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 202 Class: Bit of Straw Hunter Classic 2'6 Show: Sussex County Benefit #6 Rider: Daphne Cope Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 32 Class: M&S Bit of Straw/PEL Low Hunter Derby 2'6" Show: On Course Show Series Finale Rider: Daphne Cope Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | NJPHA Hopeful/Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'3"/2'6 | Smoke Rise Riding Club October I | Daphne Cope | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 7 | Hopeful/Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'3"/2'6"/2'9" | Smoke Rise Riding Club October I | Daphne Cope | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 9 | Hopeful Hunter U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club October I | Daphne Cope | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 6 | Hopeful/Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'3"/2'6"/2'9" | Smoke Rise Riding Club October I | Daphne Cope | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| 10 | Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/2'9" | Smoke Rise Riding Club October II | Daphne Cope | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| 13 | Schooling Hunter U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club October II | Daphne Cope | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| 11 | Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/2'9" | Smoke Rise Riding Club October II | Daphne Cope | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| 12 | NJPHA Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'6"/2'9" | Smoke Rise Riding Club October II | Daphne Cope | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| Total Class Points: 130.00 |