| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 143 | Child Adult Hunter 2'6" 2' U/S | Old Field Farm Season 2024-2025 | Madison Tamweber | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 142 | Child Adult Hunter 2'6" 2' O/F | Old Field Farm Season 2024-2025 | Madison Tamweber | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 140 | Child Adult Hunter 2'6" 2' O/F | Old Field Farm Season 2024-2025 | Madison Tamweber | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 141 | Child Adult Hunter 2'6" 2' O/F | Old Field Farm Season 2024-2025 | Madison Tamweber | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 23 | Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" | Smoke Rise Riding Club August I | Madison Tamweber | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 24 | Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" | Smoke Rise Riding Club August I | Madison Tamweber | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 25 | NJPHChild/A Low Adult Hunter 2'6" | Smoke Rise Riding Club August I | Madison Tamweber | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 143 Class: Child Adult Hunter 2'6" 2' U/S Show: Old Field Farm Season 2024-2025 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 142 Class: Child Adult Hunter 2'6" 2' O/F Show: Old Field Farm Season 2024-2025 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 140 Class: Child Adult Hunter 2'6" 2' O/F Show: Old Field Farm Season 2024-2025 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 141 Class: Child Adult Hunter 2'6" 2' O/F Show: Old Field Farm Season 2024-2025 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 23 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club August I Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 24 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club August I Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 25 Class: NJPHChild/A Low Adult Hunter 2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club August I Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 169 | Pleasure (a) | Old Field Farm Season 2024-2025 | Madison Tamweber | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 170 | Pleasure (a) | Old Field Farm Season 2024-2025 | Madison Tamweber | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 171 | Pleasure (a) | Old Field Farm Season 2024-2025 | Madison Tamweber | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 169 Class: Pleasure (a) Show: Old Field Farm Season 2024-2025 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 170 Class: Pleasure (a) Show: Old Field Farm Season 2024-2025 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 171 Class: Pleasure (a) Show: Old Field Farm Season 2024-2025 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | M&S Bit O' Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" | Smoke Rise Riding Club July II | Madison Tamweber | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: M&S Bit O' Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Junior/Amateur Hunter (2'6" / 3') OF | Stables at Mirabella July 23,2025 | Madison Tamweber | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | N |
| 25 | Junior/Amateur Hunter (2'6" / 3') OF | Stables at Mirabella July 23,2025 | Madison Tamweber | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N |
| 26 | Junior/Amateur Hunter (2'6" / 3') U/S | Stables at Mirabella July 23,2025 | Madison Tamweber | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Junior/Amateur Hunter (2'6" / 3') OF Show: Stables at Mirabella July 23,2025 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 25 Class: Junior/Amateur Hunter (2'6" / 3') OF Show: Stables at Mirabella July 23,2025 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 26 Class: Junior/Amateur Hunter (2'6" / 3') U/S Show: Stables at Mirabella July 23,2025 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 102 | Puddle Jumper .45m (Sec.2.a) Speed | Old Field Farm Season 2024-2025 | Madison Tamweber | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 102 Class: Puddle Jumper .45m (Sec.2.a) Speed Show: Old Field Farm Season 2024-2025 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 170 | Pleasure (a) | Old Field Farm Goshen, NY | Madison Tamweber | 2 | 7 | 5.00 | N |
| 168 | Pleasure (a) | Old Field Farm Goshen, NY | Madison Tamweber | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | N |
| 169 | Pleasure (a) | Old Field Farm Goshen, NY | Madison Tamweber | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | N |
| 170 | Pleasure (a) | Old Field Farm Goshen NY FWPHA | Madison Tamweber | 1 | 6 | 7.00 | N |
| 168 | Pleasure (a) | Old Field Farm Goshen NY FWPHA | Madison Tamweber | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | N |
| 169 | Pleasure (a) | Old Field Farm Goshen NY FWPHA | Madison Tamweber | 1 | 6 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 170 Class: Pleasure (a) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen, NY Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 168 Class: Pleasure (a) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen, NY Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 169 Class: Pleasure (a) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen, NY Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 170 Class: Pleasure (a) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen NY FWPHA Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 168 Class: Pleasure (a) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen NY FWPHA Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 169 Class: Pleasure (a) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen NY FWPHA Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 149 | HVHS Hunter Derby 2' 2'6" 3' | Old Field Farm Goshen, NY | Madison Tamweber | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 149 Class: HVHS Hunter Derby 2' 2'6" 3' Show: Old Field Farm Goshen, NY Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 136 | Low Children Adult Hunter 2'6" 2' U/S | Old Field Farm Goshen, NY | Madison Tamweber | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | N |
| 135 | Low Children Adult Hunter 2'6" 2' O/F | Old Field Farm Goshen, NY | Madison Tamweber | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| 133 | Low Children Adult Hunter 2'6" 2' O/F | Old Field Farm Goshen, NY | Madison Tamweber | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 134 | Low Children Adult Hunter 2'6" 2' O/F | Old Field Farm Goshen, NY | Madison Tamweber | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 136 Class: Low Children Adult Hunter 2'6" 2' U/S Show: Old Field Farm Goshen, NY Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 135 Class: Low Children Adult Hunter 2'6" 2' O/F Show: Old Field Farm Goshen, NY Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 133 Class: Low Children Adult Hunter 2'6" 2' O/F Show: Old Field Farm Goshen, NY Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 134 Class: Low Children Adult Hunter 2'6" 2' O/F Show: Old Field Farm Goshen, NY Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
|
No: 19 Class: Pleasure wtc Show: The Clover Stable March 18, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 20 Class: Pleasure wtc Show: The Clover Stable March 18, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: Pleasure wt Show: The Clover Stable March 18, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 170 Class: Pleasure Walk Trot Canter Show: The Clover Stables HVHS Show Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 168 Class: Pleasure Walk Trot Show: The Clover Stables HVHS Show Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 169 Class: Pleasure Walk Trot Canter Pay Back Show: The Clover Stables HVHS Show Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 20 Class: Pleasure WTC Show: The Clover Stables April 29, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 19 Class: Pleasure WTC Show: The Clover Stables April 29, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: Pleasure WT Show: The Clover Stables April 29, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 36 Class: Pleasure Show: Greystone Stable May 27,2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 37 Class: Pleasure Show: Greystone Stable May 27,2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 38 Class: Pleasure Show: Greystone Stable May 27,2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 20 Class: Pleasure wtc Show: The Clover Stable July 15,2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 19 Class: Pleasure wtc Show: The Clover Stable July 15,2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 18 Class: Pleasure wt Show: The Clover Stable July 15,2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 58 Class: Pleasure Show: Willow Hill Farm July 29, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 59 Class: Pleasure Show: Willow Hill Farm July 29, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 57 Class: Pleasure Show: Willow Hill Farm July 29, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Bridle Path Hack Show: Brook Edge Aug 5 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 25 Class: Pleasure Show: Brook Edge Aug 5 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 26 Class: Pleasure Show: Brook Edge Aug 5 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 168 Class: Pleasure Show: Old Field Farm Augst 19th and 20th HVHS Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 170 Class: Pleasure Show: Old Field Farm Augst 19th and 20th HVHS Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 169 Class: Pleasure Show: Old Field Farm Augst 19th and 20th HVHS Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 48 Class: Pleasure Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 47 Class: Pleasure Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 49 Class: Pleasure Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 50 Class: Pleasure Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 19 Class: Pleasure Show: Seven Meadows Farm August 27, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 21 Class: Pleasure Show: Seven Meadows Farm August 27, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 20 Class: Pleasure Show: Seven Meadows Farm August 27, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 142 | Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F | The Clover Stables HVHS Show | Laura Ossman | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 141 | Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F | The Clover Stables HVHS Show | Laura Ossman | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N |
| 143 | Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F | The Clover Stables HVHS Show | Laura Ossman | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 142 Class: Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F Show: The Clover Stables HVHS Show Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 141 Class: Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F Show: The Clover Stables HVHS Show Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 143 Class: Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F Show: The Clover Stables HVHS Show Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |