| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Open Hunter | Greystone July 27, 2024 | Laura Ossman | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| 23 | Open Hunter | Greystone July 27, 2024 | Laura Ossman | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | N |
| 26 | Open Hunter u/s | Greystone July 27, 2024 | Laura Ossman | 1 | 6 | 7.00 | N |
| 24 | Open Hunter | Greystone July 27, 2024 | Laura Ossman | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Open Hunter Show: Greystone July 27, 2024 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 23 Class: Open Hunter Show: Greystone July 27, 2024 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 26 Class: Open Hunter u/s Show: Greystone July 27, 2024 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 24 Class: Open Hunter Show: Greystone July 27, 2024 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 169 | Pleasure | Black Ridge Farm April 13th & 14th 2024 | Laura Ossman | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 170 | Pleasure | Black Ridge Farm April 13th & 14th 2024 | Laura Ossman | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 168 | Pleasure | Black Ridge Farm April 13th & 14th 2024 | Laura Ossman | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 168 | Pleasure | FoxHaven farms May 12th 2024 | Laura Ossman | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 169 | Pleasure | FoxHaven farms May 12th 2024 | Laura Ossman | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 170 | Pleasure | FoxHaven farms May 12th 2024 | Laura Ossman | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 169 | Pleasure (b) | Old Field Farm Goshen, NY | Laura Ossman | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 168 | Pleasure (b) | Old Field Farm Goshen, NY | Laura Ossman | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 170 | Pleasure (b) | Old Field Farm Goshen, NY | Laura Ossman | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 168 | Pleasure (a) | Old Field Farm Goshen NY FWPHA | Laura Ossman | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 169 | Pleasure (a) | Old Field Farm Goshen NY FWPHA | Laura Ossman | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 170 | Pleasure (a) | Old Field Farm Goshen NY FWPHA | Laura Ossman | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 169 Class: Pleasure Show: Black Ridge Farm April 13th & 14th 2024 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 170 Class: Pleasure Show: Black Ridge Farm April 13th & 14th 2024 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 168 Class: Pleasure Show: Black Ridge Farm April 13th & 14th 2024 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 168 Class: Pleasure Show: FoxHaven farms May 12th 2024 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 169 Class: Pleasure Show: FoxHaven farms May 12th 2024 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 170 Class: Pleasure Show: FoxHaven farms May 12th 2024 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 169 Class: Pleasure (b) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen, NY Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 168 Class: Pleasure (b) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen, NY Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 170 Class: Pleasure (b) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen, NY Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 168 Class: Pleasure (a) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen NY FWPHA Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 169 Class: Pleasure (a) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen NY FWPHA Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 170 Class: Pleasure (a) Show: Old Field Farm Goshen NY FWPHA Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m Level 0 .8 (Sec.2.b) Ju | Old Field Farm September 16th & 17th | Laura Ossman | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | N |
| 101 | Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m Level 0 .8 (Sec.2.c) Po | Old Field Farm September 16th & 17th | Laura Ossman | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | N |
| 102 | Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m Level 0 .8 (Sec.2.a) Sp | Old Field Farm September 16th & 17th | Laura Ossman | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 100 Class: Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m Level 0 .8 (Sec.2.b) Ju Show: Old Field Farm September 16th & 17th Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 0 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 101 Class: Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m Level 0 .8 (Sec.2.c) Po Show: Old Field Farm September 16th & 17th Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 0 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 102 Class: Itty Bitty Jumpers 0.65m Level 0 .8 (Sec.2.a) Sp Show: Old Field Farm September 16th & 17th Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 0 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Pleasure | Greystone Stable May 27,2023 | Laura Ossman | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 37 | Pleasure | Greystone Stable May 27,2023 | Laura Ossman | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 36 | Pleasure | Greystone Stable May 27,2023 | Laura Ossman | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 18 | Pleasure | Crystal Water Farm June 19, 2023 | Laura Ossman | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 20 | Pleasure | Crystal Water Farm June 19, 2023 | Laura Ossman | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 19 | Pleasure | Crystal Water Farm June 19, 2023 | Laura Ossman | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: Pleasure Show: Greystone Stable May 27,2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 37 Class: Pleasure Show: Greystone Stable May 27,2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 36 Class: Pleasure Show: Greystone Stable May 27,2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 18 Class: Pleasure Show: Crystal Water Farm June 19, 2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 20 Class: Pleasure Show: Crystal Water Farm June 19, 2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 19 Class: Pleasure Show: Crystal Water Farm June 19, 2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | Combined Jumper Table 2.c | The Clover Stable March 18, 2023 | Laura Ossman | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 101 | Combined Jumper speed Table2.1 | The Clover Stable March 18, 2023 | Laura Ossman | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 103 Class: Combined Jumper Table 2.c Show: The Clover Stable March 18, 2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 101 Class: Combined Jumper speed Table2.1 Show: The Clover Stable March 18, 2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Combined Jumper 2c | Greystone April 2, 2023 | Laura Ossman | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | N |
| 32 | Combined Jumper | Greystone April 2, 2023 | Laura Ossman | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 30 | Combined Jumper 2B | Greystone April 2, 2023 | Laura Ossman | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | N |
| 33 | Combined Jumper 2B | Greystone Stable May 27,2023 | Laura Ossman | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 34 | Combined Jumper 2c | Greystone Stable May 27,2023 | Laura Ossman | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 35 | Combined Jumper | Greystone Stable May 27,2023 | Laura Ossman | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 51 | Combined Jumper | Seven Meadows Farm August 27, 2023 | Madison Tamweber | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 53 | Combined Jumper | Seven Meadows Farm August 27, 2023 | Madison Tamweber | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 52 | Combined Jumper | Seven Meadows Farm August 27, 2023 | Madison Tamweber | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Combined Jumper 2c Show: Greystone April 2, 2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 32 Class: Combined Jumper Show: Greystone April 2, 2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Combined Jumper 2B Show: Greystone April 2, 2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 33 Class: Combined Jumper 2B Show: Greystone Stable May 27,2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Combined Jumper 2c Show: Greystone Stable May 27,2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 35 Class: Combined Jumper Show: Greystone Stable May 27,2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 51 Class: Combined Jumper Show: Seven Meadows Farm August 27, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 53 Class: Combined Jumper Show: Seven Meadows Farm August 27, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 52 Class: Combined Jumper Show: Seven Meadows Farm August 27, 2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
|
No: 142 Class: Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" Pre Schooling Hunter 2 Show: Old Field Farm, Goshen, NY HVHS Horsesho Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 143 Class: Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" Pre Schooling Hunter 2 Show: Old Field Farm, Goshen, NY HVHS Horsesho Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 144 Class: Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" Pre Schooling Hunter 2 Show: Old Field Farm, Goshen, NY HVHS Horsesho Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: Schooling Hunter Show: Crystal Water Farm June 19, 2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 27 Class: Schooling Hunter u/s Show: Crystal Water Farm June 19, 2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 26 Class: Schooling Hunter Show: Crystal Water Farm June 19, 2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 25 Class: Schooling Hunter Show: Crystal Water Farm June 19, 2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 50 Class: Schooling Hunter Show: The Clover Stable July 15,2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 53 Class: Schooling Hunter U/S Show: The Clover Stable July 15,2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 51 Class: Schooling Hunter Show: The Clover Stable July 15,2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 3 Class: Schooling Hunter Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 1 Class: Schooling Hunter Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 2 Class: Schooling Hunter Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 4 Class: Schooling Hunter U/S Show: Stables at Mirabella August 17, 2023 Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 142 | Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F | The Clover Stables HVHS Show | Laura Ossman | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | N |
| 143 | Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F | The Clover Stables HVHS Show | Laura Ossman | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 144 | Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" U/S | The Clover Stables HVHS Show | Laura Ossman | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| 141 | Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F | The Clover Stables HVHS Show | Laura Ossman | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | N |
| 141 | Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" Pre Schooling Hunter 2 | Old Field Farm, Goshen, NY HVHS Horsesho | Laura Ossman | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 142 Class: Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F Show: The Clover Stables HVHS Show Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 143 Class: Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F Show: The Clover Stables HVHS Show Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 144 Class: Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" U/S Show: The Clover Stables HVHS Show Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 141 Class: Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F Show: The Clover Stables HVHS Show Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 141 Class: Low Schooling Hunter 2'6" Pre Schooling Hunter 2 Show: Old Field Farm, Goshen, NY HVHS Horsesho Rider: Laura Ossman Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Child /Adult Hunter 2' | The Clover Stable July 15,2023 | Madison Tamweber | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| 55 | Child /Adult Hunter 2' | The Clover Stable July 15,2023 | Madison Tamweber | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Child /Adult Hunter 2' Show: The Clover Stable July 15,2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 55 Class: Child /Adult Hunter 2' Show: The Clover Stable July 15,2023 Rider: Madison Tamweber Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |