| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Low Childrens Hunter U/S | Baymar Farms Series Finale!! | Maya Bhatt | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N |
| 47 | NJPHA Low Childrens Hunter O/F P2' H2'6" | Baymar Farms Series Finale!! | Maya Bhatt | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | N |
| 46 | Low Childrens Hunter O/F P2' H2'6" | Baymar Farms Series Finale!! | Maya Bhatt | 2 | 7 | 5.00 | N |
| 45 | Low Childrens Hunter O/F P2' H2'6" | Baymar Farms Series Finale!! | Maya Bhatt | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: Low Childrens Hunter U/S Show: Baymar Farms Series Finale!! Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 47 Class: NJPHA Low Childrens Hunter O/F P2' H2'6" Show: Baymar Farms Series Finale!! Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 46 Class: Low Childrens Hunter O/F P2' H2'6" Show: Baymar Farms Series Finale!! Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 45 Class: Low Childrens Hunter O/F P2' H2'6" Show: Baymar Farms Series Finale!! Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | PEL Child/Adult/Pony Hunter U/S | Hunter Farms Winter Series-January | Maya Bhatt | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | N |
| 51 | PEL/NJPHAChild/Adult/Pony Hunter 2',2'6",3' | Hunter Farms Winter Series-January | Maya Bhatt | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | N |
| 50 | PEL Child/Adult/Pony Hunter 2',2'6",3' O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-January | Maya Bhatt | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | N |
| 49 | PEL Child/Adult/Pony Hunter 2',2'6",3' O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-January | Maya Bhatt | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: PEL Child/Adult/Pony Hunter U/S Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series-January Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 51 Class: PEL/NJPHAChild/Adult/Pony Hunter 2',2'6",3' Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series-January Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 50 Class: PEL Child/Adult/Pony Hunter 2',2'6",3' O/F Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series-January Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 49 Class: PEL Child/Adult/Pony Hunter 2',2'6",3' O/F Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series-January Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Low Child/Adult Hunter O/F 2',2'6" | Lotus Show Series | Maya Bhatt | 1 | 6 | 7.00 | N |
| 71 | NJPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter O/F 2',2'6" | Lotus Show Series | Maya Bhatt | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 70 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter O/F 2',2'6" Show: Lotus Show Series Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 71 Class: NJPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter O/F 2',2'6" Show: Lotus Show Series Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | M&S Bit O Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" | Lotus Show Series | Maya Bhatt | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 201 Class: M&S Bit O Straw Hunter Classic 2'6" Show: Lotus Show Series Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | Outreach Itty Bitty Jumper .70-.75M | Cjl Series 2024 #5 USEF Ch.II/Outreach @ | Maya Bhatt | 7 | 11 | 0.00 | N |
| 112 | NJPHA Outreach Itty Bitty Jumper .70-.75M | Cjl Series 2024 #5 USEF Ch.II/Outreach @ | Maya Bhatt | 2 | 8 | 5.00 | N |
| 110 | Outreach Itty Bitty Jumper .70-.75M | Cjl Series 2024 #5 USEF Ch.II/Outreach @ | Maya Bhatt | 5 | 11 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 111 Class: Outreach Itty Bitty Jumper .70-.75M Show: Cjl Series 2024 #5 USEF Ch.II/Outreach @ Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 112 Class: NJPHA Outreach Itty Bitty Jumper .70-.75M Show: Cjl Series 2024 #5 USEF Ch.II/Outreach @ Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 110 Class: Outreach Itty Bitty Jumper .70-.75M Show: Cjl Series 2024 #5 USEF Ch.II/Outreach @ Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 113 | Outreach Low/Preliminary Jumper .80/.90M | Cjl Series 2024 #5 USEF Ch.II/Outreach @ | Maya Bhatt | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | N |
| 114 | Outreach Low/Preliminary Jumper .80/.90M | Cjl Series 2024 #5 USEF Ch.II/Outreach @ | Maya Bhatt | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 113 Class: Outreach Low/Preliminary Jumper .80/.90M Show: Cjl Series 2024 #5 USEF Ch.II/Outreach @ Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 114 Class: Outreach Low/Preliminary Jumper .80/.90M Show: Cjl Series 2024 #5 USEF Ch.II/Outreach @ Rider: Maya Bhatt Place: 0 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |