| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Amarachi Okere | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 123 Class: USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' | Smoke Rise Riding Club September | Amarachi Okere | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' | Smoke Rise Riding Club September | Amarachi Okere | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | NJPHA Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' | Smoke Rise Riding Club September | Amarachi Okere | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Outreach Hopeful Hunter U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club September | Amarachi Okere | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Outreach Hopeful/Suitable Hunter 2'/2'3"/2'9" | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Amarachi Okere | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 8 | NJPHA Outreach Hopeful/Suitable Hunter 2'/2'3"/2 | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Amarachi Okere | 2 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 9 | Outreach Hopeful/Suitable Hunter U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Amarachi Okere | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 6 | Outreach Hopeful/Suitable Hunter 2'/2'3"/2'9" | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Amarachi Okere | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 35 | Hopeful Hunter U/S | VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - NOV. | Amarachi Okere | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club September Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club September Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: NJPHA Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club September Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 9 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club September Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Outreach Hopeful/Suitable Hunter 2'/2'3"/2'9" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 8 Class: NJPHA Outreach Hopeful/Suitable Hunter 2'/2'3"/2 Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 9 Class: Outreach Hopeful/Suitable Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Outreach Hopeful/Suitable Hunter 2'/2'3"/2'9" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 35 Class: Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - NOV. Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | NJPHA Outreach Pleasure Horse/Pony | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Amarachi Okere | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 94 | Outreach Pleasure Horse/Pony | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Amarachi Okere | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 97 Class: NJPHA Outreach Pleasure Horse/Pony Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 94 Class: Outreach Pleasure Horse/Pony Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 | Smoke Rise Riding Club July I | Amarachi Okere | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | N |
| 123 | USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 | Smoke Rise Riding Club July II | Amarachi Okere | 7 | 10 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 123 Class: USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July I Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 123 Class: USHJA Outreach/NJPHA Hunter Derby 2'/2'3"/2'6"/2 Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
|
No: 35 Class: OR Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - APRIL FINALE (USH Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 33 Class: OR Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - APRIL FINALE (USH Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 32 Class: OR Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - APRIL FINALE (USH Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 7 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July I Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July I Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: NJPHA Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July I Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 9 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July I Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 8 Class: NJPHA Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 6 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 9 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 7 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2' Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July II Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club August I Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 8 Class: NJPHA Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2'3" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club August I Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 7 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2'3" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club August I Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 6 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter 2'3" Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club August I Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Outreach Hopeful/Schooling/Suit Hunter U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club October | Amarachi Okere | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Outreach Hopeful/Schooling/Suit Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club October Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | Outreach Pleasure Horse/Pony | Smoke Rise Riding Club May | Amarachi Okere | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | N |
| 95 | Outreach Pleasure Bridle Path Hack | Smoke Rise Riding Club May | Amarachi Okere | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | N |
| 96 | Outreach Pleasure Horse/Pony | Smoke Rise Riding Club May | Amarachi Okere | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 97 | NJPHA Outreach Pleasure Horse/Pony | Smoke Rise Riding Club May | Amarachi Okere | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | N |
| 97 | NJPHA Outreach Pleasure Horse/Pony | Smoke Rise Riding Club July I | Amarachi Okere | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 94 | Outreach Pleasure Horse/Pony | Smoke Rise Riding Club July I | Amarachi Okere | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 95 | Outreach Pleasure Bridle Path Hack | Smoke Rise Riding Club July I | Amarachi Okere | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 96 | Outreach Cross Country Horse/Pony | Smoke Rise Riding Club July I | Amarachi Okere | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 94 Class: Outreach Pleasure Horse/Pony Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 95 Class: Outreach Pleasure Bridle Path Hack Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 96 Class: Outreach Pleasure Horse/Pony Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 97 Class: NJPHA Outreach Pleasure Horse/Pony Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club May Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 97 Class: NJPHA Outreach Pleasure Horse/Pony Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July I Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 94 Class: Outreach Pleasure Horse/Pony Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July I Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 95 Class: Outreach Pleasure Bridle Path Hack Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July I Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 96 Class: Outreach Cross Country Horse/Pony Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July I Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Outreach Hopeful Hunter U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club June | Amarachi Okere | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Outreach Hopeful Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club June Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Outreach Schooling Hunter U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club June | Amarachi Okere | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | N |
| 9 | Outreach Hopeful/Schoolng Hunter U/S | Smoke Rise Riding Club July I | Amarachi Okere | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 13 Class: Outreach Schooling Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club June Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 9 Class: Outreach Hopeful/Schoolng Hunter U/S Show: Smoke Rise Riding Club July I Rider: Amarachi Okere Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |