| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | PEL Princeton/Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S | Hunter Farms Winter Series March 7-8 | Janny Verhoeven | 1 | 6 | 14.00 | N |
| 65 | OR PEL/NJPHA Princeton/Schooling/Suitable Hunter | Hunter Farms Winter Series March 7-8 | Janny Verhoeven | 1 | 2 | 6.00 | N |
| 64 | OR PEL Princeton/Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'3"- | Hunter Farms Winter Series March 7-8 | Janny Verhoeven | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | N |
| 63 | OR PEL Princeton/Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'3"- | Hunter Farms Winter Series March 7-8 | Janny Verhoeven | 1 | 7 | 14.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 66 Class: PEL Princeton/Schooling/Suitable Hunter U/S Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series March 7-8 Rider: Janny Verhoeven Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 N |
No: 65 Class: OR PEL/NJPHA Princeton/Schooling/Suitable Hunter Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series March 7-8 Rider: Janny Verhoeven Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 6.00 N |
No: 64 Class: OR PEL Princeton/Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'3"- Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series March 7-8 Rider: Janny Verhoeven Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 63 Class: OR PEL Princeton/Schooling/Suitable Hunter 2'3"- Show: Hunter Farms Winter Series March 7-8 Rider: Janny Verhoeven Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Low Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" | Brookside Show Series Septemeber | Janny Verhoeven | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 42 | Low Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" | Brookside Show Series Septemeber | Janny Verhoeven | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 43 | NJPHA Low Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" | Brookside Show Series Septemeber | Janny Verhoeven | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| 44 | Low Adult Hunter U/S | Brookside Show Series Septemeber | Janny Verhoeven | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Low Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" Show: Brookside Show Series Septemeber Rider: Janny Verhoeven Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 42 Class: Low Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" Show: Brookside Show Series Septemeber Rider: Janny Verhoeven Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 43 Class: NJPHA Low Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" Show: Brookside Show Series Septemeber Rider: Janny Verhoeven Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
No: 44 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: Brookside Show Series Septemeber Rider: Janny Verhoeven Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | LCHSA Low Hunter Over Fences 2'3" | LUDWIG'S CORNER HORSE SHOW | Janny Verhoeven | 4 | 25 | 9.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 101 Class: LCHSA Low Hunter Over Fences 2'3" Show: LUDWIG'S CORNER HORSE SHOW Rider: Janny Verhoeven Place: 4 Entries: 25 Points: 9.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | NJPHA Hopeful Schooling Hunter 2'3" 2'6" O/F | Brookside Show Series Finale | Genna Centolanza | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 37 | Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F | Cjl/Saf @ Centenary USEF Channel II Outr | Janny Verhoeven | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 38 | Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F | Cjl/Saf @ Centenary USEF Channel II Outr | Janny Verhoeven | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 39 | NJPHA Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F | Cjl/Saf @ Centenary USEF Channel II Outr | Janny Verhoeven | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | N |
| 40 | Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6" U/S | Cjl/Saf @ Centenary USEF Channel II Outr | Janny Verhoeven | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 18 | OR Schooling 2'6"/Suitable Hunter 3' | REBELLE HILL HORSE SHOW 1/26/2025 | Genna Centolanza | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 17 | OR Schooling 2'6"/Suitable Hunter 3' | REBELLE HILL HORSE SHOW 1/26/2025 | Genna Centolanza | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 19 | OR Schooling 2'6"/Suitable Hunter 3' | REBELLE HILL HORSE SHOW 1/26/2025 | Genna Centolanza | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Low Adult Hunter U/S | Brookside Show Series August | Janny Verhoeven | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 33 | Low Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" | Brookside Show Series August | Janny Verhoeven | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | N |
| 34 | Low Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" | Brookside Show Series August | Janny Verhoeven | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | N |
| 35 | NJPHA Low Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" | Brookside Show Series August | Janny Verhoeven | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: Brookside Show Series August Rider: Janny Verhoeven Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 33 Class: Low Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" Show: Brookside Show Series August Rider: Janny Verhoeven Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 N |
No: 34 Class: Low Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" Show: Brookside Show Series August Rider: Janny Verhoeven Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 N |
No: 35 Class: NJPHA Low Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" Show: Brookside Show Series August Rider: Janny Verhoeven Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Hopeful/Schooling Hunter O/F 2'3" 2/6" | Brookside Show Series August | Janny Verhoeven | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | N |
| 21 | Hopeful/Schooling Hunter O/F 2'3" 2/6" | Brookside Show Series August | Janny Verhoeven | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: Hopeful/Schooling Hunter O/F 2'3" 2/6" Show: Brookside Show Series August Rider: Janny Verhoeven Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 N |
No: 21 Class: Hopeful/Schooling Hunter O/F 2'3" 2/6" Show: Brookside Show Series August Rider: Janny Verhoeven Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 304 | USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6" U/S | Princeton Summer Encore | Janny Verhoeven | 5 | 6 | 4.00 | N |
| 303 | USHJA M&S/NJPHA/PEL Hunter 2'6" | Princeton Summer Encore | Janny Verhoeven | 4 | 10 | 6.00 | N |
| 302 | USHJA/PEL Hunter 2'6" | Princeton Summer Encore | Janny Verhoeven | 5 | 11 | 8.00 | N |
| 37 | Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F | Cjl Series #10 Usef/Outreach Chnl 2 @Dun | Janny Verhoeven | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | N |
| 39 | NJPHA Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F | Cjl Series #10 Usef/Outreach Chnl 2 @Dun | Janny Verhoeven | 3 | 8 | 4.00 | N |
| 38 | Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6" O/F | Cjl Series #10 Usef/Outreach Chnl 2 @Dun | Janny Verhoeven | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | N |
| 40 | Outreach Schooling Hunter 2'6" U/S | Cjl Series #10 Usef/Outreach Chnl 2 @Dun | Janny Verhoeven | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |