| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | OUTREACH LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - H | Garden Grove Horse Show | Samantha Sullivan | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| 100 | OUTREACH LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F - HORSE | Garden Grove Horse Show | Samantha Sullivan | 1 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 101 | OUTREACH LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F - HORSE | Garden Grove Horse Show | Samantha Sullivan | 2 | 4 | 5.00 | N |
| 102 | OUTREACH LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F NJPHA - HORS | Garden Grove Horse Show | Samantha Sullivan | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 103 Class: OUTREACH LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - H Show: Garden Grove Horse Show Rider: Samantha Sullivan Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 100 Class: OUTREACH LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F - HORSE Show: Garden Grove Horse Show Rider: Samantha Sullivan Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 101 Class: OUTREACH LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F - HORSE Show: Garden Grove Horse Show Rider: Samantha Sullivan Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 N |
No: 102 Class: OUTREACH LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F NJPHA - HORS Show: Garden Grove Horse Show Rider: Samantha Sullivan Place: 0 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Hopeful Hunter 2' | Baymar Farms Series Finale!! | Rachel VanDemark | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 41 | Hopeful Hunter 2' | Baymar Farms Series Finale!! | Rachel VanDemark | 6 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 35 | Hopeful Hunter U/S | VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - MARCH | Samantha Sullivan | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 34 | NJPHA Hopeful Hunter 2' | VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - MARCH | Samantha Sullivan | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 33 | Hopeful Hunter 2' | VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - MARCH | Samantha Sullivan | 1 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 32 | Hopeful Hunter 2' | VAN DOLAH HORSE SHOW - MARCH | Samantha Sullivan | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 63 | PEL Princeton/Modified Hunter 2'3" O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-March | Samantha Sullivan | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 64 | PEL Princeton/Modified Hunter 2'3" O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-March | Samantha Sullivan | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 65 | PEL/NJPHA Princeton/Modified Hunter 2'3" O/F | Hunter Farms Winter Series-March | Samantha Sullivan | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 66 | PEL Princeton/Modified Hunter U/S | Hunter Farms Winter Series-March | Samantha Sullivan | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Beginner Hunter Division U/S | Baymar Farms # 5 in the series Double po | Rachel VanDemark | 6 | 12 | 0.00 | N |
| 11 | NJPHA Beginner Hunter Division O/F | Baymar Farms # 5 in the series Double po | Rachel VanDemark | 2 | 12 | 0.00 | N |
| 10 | Beginner Hunter Division O/F | Baymar Farms # 5 in the series Double po | Rachel VanDemark | 0 | 12 | 0.00 | N |
| 9 | Beginner Hunter Division O/F | Baymar Farms # 5 in the series Double po | Rachel VanDemark | 2 | 12 | 0.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Beginner Hunter Division U/S Show: Baymar Farms # 5 in the series Double po Rider: Rachel VanDemark Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 11 Class: NJPHA Beginner Hunter Division O/F Show: Baymar Farms # 5 in the series Double po Rider: Rachel VanDemark Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 10 Class: Beginner Hunter Division O/F Show: Baymar Farms # 5 in the series Double po Rider: Rachel VanDemark Place: 0 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 9 Class: Beginner Hunter Division O/F Show: Baymar Farms # 5 in the series Double po Rider: Rachel VanDemark Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |